The Board of Electrical Engineering announces the list of the passers for September 2011 Registered Electrical Engineers Licensure Examination also known as Sept 2011 Registered Electrical Engineers Board Exam held in the cities Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi and Zamboanga on last September 10-11, 2011. Lists are be posted here officially released by the PRC.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,519 out of 2,618 Registered Electrical Engineers and 742 out of 1,905 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2011.

In addition, 21 applicants passed the technical evaluation for the upgrading as Professional Electrical Engineer.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

The results were released in two (2) days after the last day of examinations. Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, September 19, 2011 but not later than Friday, September 23, 2011. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2011-2014 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals..

Result of September 2011 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) Licensure Examination :
Roll of Successful Examinees who passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Held in September Released on September 14, 2011

SEQ. NO. N A M E

1 ABELA, JACOB FELIPE FABIA
2 ADAWEY, JOHN BASONGIT
3 BURCA, ALFONSO JAIME PALIMA
4 CALANO, ROEL BARTOLATA
5 CAPA, REGINO CARMONA
6 CAWALING, ROLANDO EDMA
7 CENTINO, DANILO MORALES
8 ESMELE, PABLITO JR WHIGAN
9 GRAFIA, GONZALO VILLARIAZA
10 JIMENEZ, VINCENT ERESE
11 JUNGOY, EFREN JR COLALJO
12 KAGIÑGIN, ERNESTO ROSALINAS
13 LANUZA, AMANDO DELLOSA
14 MAGALANG, RYAN MEDALLA
15 NALING, ALAN FREDRICK MAYAMAYA
16 NOVAL, SILVESTRE JR MONTEROYO
17 PASCUA, SARNEL PEREZ
18 POBLADOR, JEFFREY AGUIRRE
19 QUIDLAT, DANILO LITAS
20 RAVELA, RODELIO BRIÑA
21 SALVADOR, ERWIN JOSAYAN
-----------------NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABADAYAN, RYAN VIC GALOCHINO
2 ABADIES, MARK DARYLL RESUENA
3 ABAN, REYNALDO JR SUALIBIO
4 ABANES, WARREN KENNETH DIMAYUGA
5 ABANGAN, DARYL CARAMPATAN
6 ABANGAN, JUNRIL FADRIGORE
7 ABARQUEZ, KENNETH MENDOZA
8 ABARRA, THOR ALVIAR
9 ABASULA, IAN ACE PASTORAL
10 ABCEDE, DAN RENIEL PIOQUINTO
11 ABDULRACHMAN, SOUD IBRAHIM
12 ABELLA, PSALM GENESIS GONDA
13 ABELLANO, VICENTE JR BALAGTAS
14 ABELLAR, JOHN ANGELO FLORES
15 ABIERO, CRISALDE OVALO
16 ABIG, ROSENDO JR AQUINO
17 ABION, RAFAEL JR BELICANO
18 ABRASALDO, SHERYL LYN SALVANIA
19 ACASO, EVERTH JR OLASIMAN
20 ACEBEDO, JUNE RAY RARA
21 ACELAR, ROBERT CHRISTIAN LOZADA
22 ACERA, ROBINSON ZIPAGAN
23 ACERO, MARY-ANN TIMCANG
24 ACORDA, GARRY JAY PELAGIO
25 ACOSTA, MARK CESAR NAVALTA
26 ACUPAN, HERBERT BULILAN
27 ACUÑA, RAYMART ALMAZAN
28 ADAMOS, JERIC PORCIUNCULA
29 ADARLO, ARVIN MATIRA
30 ADOLFO, ADOLFO BERNAL
31 ADRICULA, JANSEP ANTHONY MALICDEM
32 ADVINCULA, CHRISTOPHER ARBOLEDA
33 ADVINCULA, MELVIN TINAO
34 AGCAOILI, MARK LOWELL ASPILI
35 AGGABAO, MELVIN ACCAD
36 AGLIT, IJY BAO-ET
37 AGOSTO, SHEM PADRE-E
38 AGRAMON, JOSEPH SALIOT
39 AGUANTA, JURYN PURISIMA
40 AGUDAL, RONALD MONTANTE
41 AGUIHAP, MARC BONNIE ARLANTE
42 AGUILA, JEFFREY LEO DE LEON
43 AGUILA, JOHN RIEL BEROY
44 AGUILERA, JOSHUA VITUG
45 AGUILOR, KRISTIAN PAUL EVANGELISTA
46 AGUILOS, R-JAY ARIS SAYAT
47 AGUIRRE, DECILLE SABILLO
48 AGULTO, JANICE GUMABON
49 AGUSTIN, SONY WELLER SORIANO
50 AJERO, JOELITO JR NAVALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


51 AJOSTE, JELYN JUBELADO
52 ALABANA, ALBERT JHON VISTA
53 ALARMA, RICARDO AMERICA
54 ALAS, EARVIN CARRELL UY
55 ALASCO, ALADIN MAYAGMA
56 ALBA, ARJAY RAMOS
57 ALBA, RANDOLF PEREZ
58 ALBANCES, HARRY FELICIDARIO
59 ALBANIA, PELAGIA ALBO
60 ALBIS, CARLO LEOPARTE
61 ALBUERO, RAYMOND REYES
62 ALCALA, CELSIUS LITTAUA
63 ALCAYDE, MARK BRYAN MIRANO
64 ALCORIZA, JACKIE LOU PANUGAO
65 ALEDON, ARNEL APAWAN
66 ALEGRE, KHRISTINE JOY CRUZ
67 ALFORNON, ROGEN ARCHIE SEGUNDO
68 ALHAMBRA, BENEDICT MALATE
69 ALIPIO, ROLETTE LESANO
70 ALIPIO, RYAN CHARLES RESSURECCION
71 ALISASIS, NATHANIEL CALILAP
72 ALISTE, JOHN ERIC BIOS
73 ALLADOR, EDSEL SALVARINO
74 ALLUNAM, ALISTAIRE GAYTOS
75 ALOLOR, JULITO JR SACAYAN
76 ALOOT, JEZREEL BAYENG
77 ALOS, PRINCESS KAREN TAMAYO
78 ALSOLA, ALLAN AUSTRIA
79 ALTAMIRANO, RAMON JOSEPH RABIE
80 AMADURE, ARISTOTLE ESTOR
81 AMANTE, ROJOE HACAR
82 AMANTILLO, MARLON AMOLO
83 AMARILLE, VINCE CAMILLET BACARON
84 AMBOS, YSRAEL YANGUAS
85 AMBROCIO, FRANCES JOY ORBE
86 AMBUCHI, RALPH O' NEIL DEL CASTILLO
87 AMISAGA, ANDY PATRICK PACLIBAR
88 AMOD, ALDREN REY OLEGARIO
89 AMORA, NEIL BRIAN TIJOSO
90 AMOROSO, JOEL DAVALOS
91 AMOYIN, JONATHAN GOMEZ
92 AMPARO, JAN ROY BARAN
93 AMPIT, ARNIDA CASIA
94 AMUL, ROBIN REI FALOGME
95 ANACIO, EDGAR ALLAN ANICOY
96 ANALES, MARK LUGEN ORTIZ
97 ANAWARI, MOHAMMAD AL-MAHDI KADIL
98 ANCHETA, JENNYLYN VALENCIA
99 ANCLA, ELMER PACHECO
100 ANDIANO, ROMUALDO LIMBASAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


101 ANDRINO, GINO OCHEA
102 ANGELES, KIM MORALES
103 ANGUE, MARK JOVEN AVILLA
104 ANIÑON, EMMANUEL JOY COLOMA
105 ANOCHE, MARK JOEL PASTELERO
106 ANTELIGANDO, ELVIN CLARABAL
107 ANTES, REEJEAN ANAS
108 ANZANO, ANTHONY LAURON
109 APALLA, JEFFERSON ANDAWI
110 APARIS, DONALD PIÑEZ
111 AQUINO, ALEJANDRO JR ALBASITE
112 AQUINO, ARJAY FABROS
113 AQUINO, MICHAEL GONZALES
114 AQUINO, ROMULO JR DIAZ
115 ARANTE, JULIUS CAESAR GAMARO
116 ARATAN, JOHN CESAR ZABLAN
117 ARAÑO, MARK-ANTHONY GATON
118 ARBAN, CLARK ANTHONY ARAULLO
119 ARCENO, JERICO CARPE
120 ARCILLA, ALEX JR ADLAON
121 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT ROMERO
122 AREVALO, RANDY NEPUMOCENO
123 ARGABIOSO, MARK CRUZ
124 ARGONCILLO, CHRISTIAN PANDAY
125 ARIAS, MARIZ BANOG
126 ARIAS, MARIZ OUANO
127 ARIGO, BENEDICT BARBOSA
128 ARIQUE, GEOFFRY LARIBA
129 ARIVE, ARIESTHOTLE DAMIRAY
130 ARLAN, ANIZA DELUVIO
131 ARNEJO, SPARJHON OLASIMAN
132 ARO, ALDINE MENDOZA
133 AROMIN, ORLANDO JR AGBAYANI
134 ARQUISOLA, JONEL ANGCAHAN
135 ARRIOLA, DOUGLAS JR ALBOLADORA
136 ARSENIO, GENESIS TALICTIC
137 ASIGNACION, MC GERARD BALITON
138 ASTORGA, JOHN TIMOTHY BASOBAS
139 ASUNCION, JAPHET PARAGAS
140 ATAY, JAMES CALIZO
141 ATENCIO, JOSE ALGY BENITEZ
142 ATIENZA, DIOGENES CASA
143 ATIENZA, HAYVIS CADIANG
144 ATIENZA, JOHN MICHAEL ROBLES
145 ATINYAO, JOHN BOLIGUIN
146 AUM, ADAM CALBARIO
147 AVALLE, ALLEN MAGBANUA
148 AVENIDO, RUEL FULLIDO
149 AXALAN, MCDEWIN MANGUI
150 AYUSTE, NORWIN MAMUAD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


151 BABAO, MARRY JOY DOTADO
152 BABATIDO, JAMES MESA
153 BACALTOS, ARJAY BUAYA
154 BACALTOS, JHON MARK TURADO
155 BACANI, JOANNA MARIE PENEYRA
156 BACATAN, RICO PASLON
157 BACAY, ROMEL VELARDE
158 BACTOL, HAROLD GUY BEJO
159 BADAL, EDMUND LOQUERO
160 BADARAN, RACQUEL ROQUETTA CASIA
161 BADEO, GILBERT ADVINCULA
162 BAGAGNAN, JACKIE RUBIE FABIA
163 BAGLAO, CHLONIS AMIDES
164 BAGUIOSO, LYNARD RANOY
165 BAHIA, ALLEN DE LA PEÑA
166 BAHINGAWAN, JHORIE GUINILING
167 BAJASAN, EILYN DETALO
168 BAJIO, NIKKO PAULO LARA
169 BALADAD, FENELLA SUBALA
170 BALADAD, JOSEPH RILLERA
171 BALAGTAS, MARK LESTER MANLAPAZ
172 BALANCAR, AVRILL OCAMPO
173 BALANON, MATTHEW BAYBAY
174 BALANQUIT, IRWIN QUINTOS
175 BALAOD, CLARK SAPLOT
176 BALBUENA, JEFERSON ULEP
177 BALDIVINO, BRIAN BAUTISTA
178 BALDOMAR, ROBIN GARRY ABSIN
179 BALDOMARO, EARL LEO BORJA
180 BALINOS, MILLENE GRACE MAGSOMBOL
181 BALIWAG, ARJAY MACATANGAY
182 BALLECER, CHRISANTO COSTALES
183 BALLESTERO, FRANK RAGA
184 BALLOGDAJAN, DARWIN GILO
185 BALMACEDA, MAYLANIE TAGALA
186 BALTAZAR, CRISTINE DUAZO
187 BALUBAR, DENNIS HUERTO
188 BAMBASE, RYAN ADOLF ACLAN
189 BANAAG, JAYZER BUNYI
190 BANAAG, NIKKO SORIANO
191 BANCALE, BHOMAR TIDLOS
192 BANDAO, JHAY-AR CALIXTO
193 BANGCONG, KIM JAME SABARDAN
194 BANGGAT, JOHN MARK ESTORBO
195 BANTAY, AARON QUIRIQUIRI
196 BARAOIDAN, JAMES RYAN MARCELINO
197 BARIQUIT, ROBAR DEL ROSARIO
198 BARTE, NEIL BRYAN DIMAANO
199 BARTOLABA, MICHAEL JOHN ABANES
200 BARTOLO, REGIE CAPOY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


201 BARTOLOME, JAKE TAER
202 BARTOLOME, KERR ALVIN VILLANUEVA
203 BARUC, JOHN PHILIP GILA
204 BASA, RUBY ANN RABI
205 BASANAL, JHON RICHARD GALLO
206 BASCO, JUNAS PONTILLAS
207 BASSIG, FELICIANO NOLASCO
208 BATAQUE, EDMAR TANAWAN
209 BATE, JECHONIEL LOYOLA
210 BATO, ROEL LOCABERTE
211 BAUAT, DELILAH ASUNCION
212 BAUTISTA, ANGELO JAY ZALSOS
213 BAUTISTA, ERIK CARLO TAMARES
214 BAUTISTA, JON AERWIN SANTOS
215 BAUTISTA, RAYMARCK ARCILLA
216 BAUZON, DOMINGO JR SABATEN
217 BAYA, JUNE MHAR HABEL
218 BAYAG, MANOLITO JR MARIANO
219 BAYRON, ERIC CABEZAS
220 BAÑAGA, ARNIE ALAYON
221 BELALE, FRANCIS FLORES
222 BELANDRES, ELVIN IRIS SEGAYA
223 BELLORENTE, DARREN ABANTAO
224 BELMONTE, CYRIL TEJADA
225 BELTIS, KRISTOFFER LOU MARQUEZ
226 BELTRAN, BENJAMIN JONAS VILLAREAL
227 BENDIAN, ROLDAN SORIANO
228 BENZON, MARLON BUTIONG
229 BERBANO, ARTEMIO JR SOCIA
230 BEREN, VIRGEL BONINA
231 BERNARDEZ, ROBERT SALAMAT
232 BERNARDO, ANIELLE MACROHON
233 BERNARDO, JULIUS CAEZAR LUCAS
234 BERONDO, JENSLOWWEL CAJOLES
235 BERONIO, JONALD PARUNGAO
236 BERSABE, NELSON CASTRONUEVO
237 BERTIZ, LALAINE PEARL NUEZ
238 BIADOR, LOUIE PENULIAR
239 BIBANCO, DENNIS JORDAN
240 BICO, ZENY MUEGA
241 BIHIS, ROSSELLE JONA ARCILLA
242 BILAR, CHRISTOPHER RAGANOT
243 BILON, MARK LESTER BENGANAL
244 BIRI, RONEL JASEN PANGALIMAN
245 BISNAR, ACE PEREZ
246 BISNAR, REGIE RIVERO
247 BODONIA, JESIE GORRE
248 BOHOLST, CHRISANDY PONESTO
249 BOISER, GILNAR ALINGASA
250 BOLIGAO, JOEL MIKHAIL SARENAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


251 BOLUSAN, KEVIN BIASAGA
252 BONA, FERDINAND ACUIN
253 BONCALES, JOVANIE MIRAFUENTES
254 BONDAD, KRISTIAN ALEXIS JAVIER
255 BONDAD, MICHAEL AGRIPA
256 BONGGOYAN, JUNARD BELL SABIO
257 BONIFACIO, CHARO BERNISTO
258 BONITE, NIÑO GAVIOLA
259 BORBO, FRANCES ANGELIE ELAGO
260 BORBON, ROSEMARIE MANOGURA
261 BORROMEO, PHILIP CEZAR MONTAÑEZ
262 BORROMEO, RODEL CASULLA
263 BRAMPIO, JEPHUNNEH AZAZEL DE ASIS
264 BRANZUELA, VICTOR MANINGO
265 BRINGUER, JOSHMER SORIANO
266 BRIONES, RENATO JR BALMONTE
267 BROCOY, KEITH IAN CRISOSTOMO
268 BROQUEZA, ODETH MA
269 BRUTAS, EMILIO JR BONGALOS
270 BUATIS, JUSTIN PUNO
271 BUCIA, REY BUTCH LABENDIA
272 BUCO, JOHN ISAAC HONRADA
273 BUENAVENTE, MANUEL III PASOBILLO
274 BUENAVENTURA, ERIK MANUEL LOPEZ
275 BUENO, RONEL CARPESO
276 BUHIA, JAMES IAN ZAMORA
277 BUITRE, VERONICA BETCHAYDA
278 BULACAN, MARK ANTHONY SERNAL
279 BULATAO, REYMON DELOS SANTOS
280 BUNAGAN, EMERSON EDWARD GUMARAC
281 BUNAO, CHRISTIAN CADA
282 BUNDA, PIO JR TEJADA
283 BUNGAY, AYSON TIMOTEO
284 BUNIAG, ALVIN CANLAS
285 BUNQUIN, NOVELITO ABACAN
286 BUSA, TROY CHRISTOPHER RULETE
287 BUSACAY, JAKE SAGALTO
288 BUTRON, SHERY MAY MAUGDANG
289 CAAG, PATRICK ILAGAN
290 CABAGUE, MARK ARNISTO
291 CABALLERO, JAKE RYAN ALBERTO
292 CABALLERO, KIMBERLYN LAGUISMA
293 CABALTERA, ALDRIN TRIUMFANTE
294 CABANBAN, DONNA DE GUZMAN
295 CABANGBANG, CJ LUV II YAMARO
296 CABIGON, RAYMOND MAALIW
297 CABILIN, REYSAN ESPINOSA
298 CABRAL, AEROL DE LEON
299 CABUG, REYNAN SALVAN
300 CABUHAT, MARC JAYSON MALABANAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


301 CABURAL, ALLAN JR ELENDRON
302 CACERES, CHRISTIAN ROLDAN
303 CACERES, JOEL PADAY
304 CACHIN, REGGIE GARCIA
305 CACULITAN, RANIELLE MAE PADA
306 CADAY, ALLEN ARGEL ARANAS
307 CADENAS, ZUMEL CALUMPITA
308 CADIZ, KRIZ LAURENCE ORTEGA
309 CADS, VENER PAUL VALSORABLE
310 CAGAS, FERDAND MARK BATAS
311 CAHILIG, JESUS JR MANGAOANG
312 CAHOY, CARLO ANGELO ESCALDERON
313 CAINGAL, JOHN PAUL BALUYUT
314 CALABIO, SHIELA DABALOS
315 CALAMARES, MARC ALLEN ESTRELLA
316 CALAMBA, JONEFER TAÑECA
317 CALATAN, MARIO CARBOLICO
318 CALERO, JOSEMARI DELUSO
319 CALIB, BRYLLE REQUILME
320 CALINAWAN, AIRVEN BATOMALAQUE
321 CALINGASAN, JOYCE BALMES
322 CALINGASAN, MARIA LOURDES ADAYA
323 CALIZO, JAYSON ANOT
324 CALLANTA, RICHELLE LOPENA
325 CALMA, EMERSON PADRE
326 CALMA, JOSEPH JR OBRERO
327 CALMA, WILSON CASTRO
328 CALUMPITA, LEOPOLDO JR HIJALGA
329 CALUPAS, JOHN MICHAEL SON
330 CALUSCUSAN, VHAN LOUELL LOZADA
331 CALVERO, HAROLD BAGARES
332 CAMARISTA, JUN MELBERT CANABUAN
333 CAMAÑAG, LYNARD GECOSALA
334 CAMINERO, JOHN RYAN PALACIO
335 CAMPOS, EDECEL EPACTA
336 CAMPOS, JAY-R RONDOLO
337 CAMPOSANO, PETER PAUL BAIÑO
338 CANAMA, JOHN CELESTINO POCTOL
339 CANDELARIA, LEEMUEL ALCANTARA
340 CANE, KIT CHRISTOPHER CENA
341 CANLAS, JOMART BONDOC
342 CANO, JAYSON
343 CANONIZADO, FRANZ DENICE LONTOC
344 CANTERO, EDMUND MINA
345 CANTEVEROS, PHIL JOULES GACANG
346 CAPARIDA, MARMIL CAÑEDO
347 CAPAY, JEAN BUENO
348 CARAOS, JOHN KENNETH SULIT
349 CARIASO, JASON PAOR
350 CARNICER, WELLY ALVARADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


351 CARRILLO, ANDREW RENU BULING
352 CARULLA, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
353 CASAL, JAY-R KRIAS MANINGAT
354 CASAN, ANSARI DIMAPINTO
355 CASASOLA, ADOR CABBAB
356 CASASOLA, RAYMOND SAFORSANTO
357 CASIMIRO, MARLON MANALO
358 CASTAÑOS, EDEL CHRISTOPHER TORRES
359 CASTILLO, GENE RANDY AVEN
360 CASTILLO, JOHN DERRICK ALMAREZ
361 CASTILLO, JUSTINE MICO HOGAR
362 CASTILLO, MELVIN SANTIAGO
363 CASTILLO, RICARDO JR CLARIN
364 CASTRO, ALVIN MACARAEG
365 CASTROVERDE, KEVIN CABUNOT
366 CATAMIN, DOANN ACEDILLA
367 CAVALIDA, ZHOJI AHMED
368 CAWILI, DENNIS GARCIA
369 CAY, VINANCIO JR MANCILLA
370 CAYASAN, ERICSON DURENS
371 CAÑETE, LARRY ANGELO ROSENDE
372 CAÑIZARES, RODELYN BATIAO
373 CAÑON, ARNEL TAJORA
374 CEBALLOS, KARL HOVE ABAYABAY
375 CEDO, NIÑO SEVERO TAN
376 CELEBRADO, FRANCIS NIEL SUMAGUIO
377 CELIS, ROMER PLAMENCO
378 CENIZA, LEMUEL CABALLERO
379 CERA, RODERICK LOYOLA
380 CEREZO, CYRUS MANN PEREZ
381 CHAVEZ, GLENDEL MATIBAG
382 CHUA, EMMANUEL LOPEZ
383 CHUA, JONATHAN RUIZ
384 CILLO, CHARLE MAGNE LULU
385 CIVIL, JONATHAN ERGINA
386 CLAUDIO, JUMEL ABADILLA
387 CLAUDIO, KAREN IRIS PAGADUAN
388 CO, TIMOTHY ELDRICH SEE
389 COLANTRO, ARVINIL CARULASAN
390 COLE, JAY ARR TRAVENIO
391 COLLADO, MARY CHARITY JEHN SANCHEZ
392 COLLANO, RAIZA FANER
393 COLLANTES, ROMMEL CALARA
394 COLOMA, MICHAEL PERALTA
395 COLON, FRANCIS JAYE DALUMPINES
396 COMADOR, FLORANTE OTRILLO
397 COMIA, LESTER QUINIO
398 COMODA, CARL ANTHONY SIDAYON
399 COMPLETO, VIC TERRENCE PONTERAS
400 CONCHA, ARNEL VICTOR DELOS REYES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


401 CONCHADA, EDMAR JAY MARASIGAN
402 CONDES, MIKE ANTHONY IPORAC
403 CONDES, RAY MARK JADE PURISIMA
404 CONTANTE, JEROME DELA CRUZ
405 CORDERO, RANDY PABILLORE
406 CORDERO, ROSIEL RANA
407 CORNITES, MARK ANDREW MINGUAN
408 CORNITO, ROBINSON TUMANDA
409 COROZA, ANDREW BONSOL
410 CORPUZ, ARTURO JR TARLIT
411 CORPUZ, KIM ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
412 CORPUZ, MELGINE VALDEZ
413 CORTAN, KIM ZYRINE NUÑEZ
414 COSAIN, ABDUL RACMAN MACARAMBON
415 COSTALES, ANDY ESTILLORE
416 COSTES, ROY VILLAFUERTE
417 CREDO, LEO ARIEL CAROLINO
418 CREDO, NESTOR JR DOMINGO
419 CRISTOBAL, JEFRENZ MEI JULIAN
420 CRUEL, RAUL KRISTOPHER JR DEL ROSARIO
421 CRUZ, ABIGAIL UY
422 CRUZ, ELMARK CRISTOBAL
423 CRUZ, HARRY PERIAS
424 CRUZ, MARK FERNAN POLICARPIO
425 CRUZ, MARY ANN SANTAC
426 CUA, RENDLE RAI SAREN
427 CUARESMA, JIMMY CONCON
428 CUAÑO, JOHN PAUL LEOBRERA
429 CUBANGBANG, HANZEL MACALALAG
430 CUBAR, JOHN RAMBO QUEQUE
431 CUBELO, EUGENE FRANCIS PACULANANG
432 CUEVAS, FRITZ MICHAEL PATILLAS
433 CUEVAS, MON ALVIN CONOCIDO
434 CUIZON, BENNY CO
435 CULLA, FELIX JR JAMERO
436 CULLANO, JAN VICTOR PAOLO MARTAL
437 CUNANAN, PHILIP VITAL
438 CUSI, JARY FONTANILLA
439 CUTILLAR, ARIEST SARA
440 DABU, ERNESTO JR GIGANTE
441 DACUT, JUDSON SAMBILAD
442 DADIVAS, MARBY SANTOS
443 DAGAHUYA, ROGELIO JR ESMA
444 DAGLE, RYAN CANOY
445 DAGUIO, ANDREW CARLO AGREGADO
446 DAIGDIGAN, JHUN KING EDILLOR
447 DAISOG, BRYAN JACINTO
448 DAL, JERWIN MOLENILLA
449 DALINGAY, KING KIMWEL FORTUNA
450 DALIVA, JOEY ALBAÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


451 DALMACIO, DANIEL JR HUBILLA
452 DALUDDUNG, JOANAN ORDOYO
453 DAMASO, DARIUS DELFINA
454 DAMIREZ, CRISTOPHER ERIC ABAG
455 DATAY, JOHAN MERAIS
456 DATWIN, JOEY DIDAL
457 DAYAG, KAREN MICHELLE SIYANGBIGAY
458 DAYAO, RUSSELL BALAIROS
459 DE ASIS, JOVERT PONSICA
460 DE CASTRO, CARTER ENRIQUEZ
461 DE CHAVEZ, CARLO JAY DIÑA
462 DE DIOS, MARK LAWRENCE CABANDING
463 DE FRANCIA, RYAN ROBELO
464 DE GUZMAN, DAVID III CALLO
465 DE GUZMAN, GILBERT MAXIMO
466 DE GUZMAN, HERMOGENES JR DELOS SANTOS
467 DE GUZMAN, HERONAFINE CORDOVA
468 DE GUZMAN, MARRON CADIZ
469 DE GUZMAN, RENALYN UDDON
470 DE GUZMAN, RICKY MAGADIA
471 DE GUZMAN, RUDOLPH GARCIA
472 DE GUZMAN, VIC JUSTIN DELIMA
473 DE JESUS, HARLEY PARULAN
474 DE LA CRUZ, ARJAY BORBON
475 DE LA CRUZ, JON-ACE GEVERO
476 DE LEON, MAY ANN CRIZEL TAMAYO
477 DE LOS REYES, MILSON FERNANDEZ
478 DE LOS REYES, NEIL CYNON SAGUID
479 DE MESA, MARK JOHN ANTHONY GENEROSO
480 DE ROBLES, GILBERT SILANG
481 DE VERA, HAZZEL JOYCE BAUTISTA
482 DE VERA, LEMUEL AQUINO
483 DE VERA, SED LEX RESNGIT
484 DE VERGARA, ARISTEO HUGO CELIS
485 DEAÑO, RANDOLF GONZALES
486 DEBALUCOS, HAROLD ENSALADA
487 DECAL, JOANNA MONTEHERMOSO
488 DECHAVEZ, APRILYN PAJE
489 DEDUMO, JASON GALIDO
490 DEL CAMPO, NORMAN GATCHALIAN
491 DEL CASTILLO, ACE GALOS
492 DEL MUNDO, RONMAR MARANAN
493 DEL ROSARIO, JOSE ERNESTO ROBLES
494 DEL ROSARIO, ROBERT VINCENT ANTONIO
495 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN NICOMEDEZ
496 DELA CRUZ, JAMES KENNETH PANGILINAN
497 DELA CRUZ, JOMIE PANLILIO
498 DELA CRUZ, KING GERALD MANALO
499 DELA CRUZ, LOUIE GALDONES
500 DELA CRUZ, MARK EMERSON RAMOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


501 DELA CRUZ, REXON RAMOS
502 DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO SILVESTRE
503 DELA ROSA, MARLON ICARO
504 DELGACO, JOEREX MACASAYA
505 DELOS REYES, RON GATAPIA
506 DELOS SANTOS, MARK ROMMIN SIERRA
507 DEMANALATA, DANMAR GALLEGO
508 DESALEZ, CHRISTOPHER KINIKOT
509 DESIERTO, URBANO III MALACASTE
510 DESUYO, MYLO HUBAHIB
511 DIANITO, MARILOU EMPALMADO
512 DIAZ, GALLY PATUBO
513 DIAZ, MARK JEFFERSON MUÑOZ
514 DIAZ, PHILIP TABERARA
515 DIGA, CEZAR RYAN TEODORO
516 DILAG, MAY ANNE DATUGAN
517 DILIG, NIÑO ZAMBRANO
518 DILLA, ALLAN ALBAIRA
519 DIMAANO, MARVIN RAMOS
520 DIMAFELIX, FRANCIS ALDRIN MOJADO
521 DIMAPILIS, JOHN ARIES VILLAREAL
522 DIMAS, GERALD CASIO
523 DINGLAS, JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA
524 DIOLA, LABIE RANCES
525 DION, MARC CHRISTIAN MARIANO
526 DIONISIO, GILBERT DAVE CANAWAY
527 DIOSANA, FILJUN DENOY
528 DIVINAFLOR, EDIZON NEGRETE
529 DIZON, ROBERT ANTHONY BALAN
530 DOCALLAS, WALTHAM TODYOG
531 DOCENA, ARIES RASONABE
532 DOCTOLERO, RECHELLE LOVE MAMUYAC
533 DOLIENTE, RAMIL CASTRO
534 DOLOR, MARK PHIL PELEO
535 DOLORZO, FREDERICK PANTUA
536 DOLOTINA, ILEN ARAPOC
537 DOMANTAY, CHRISUS DE LEON
538 DOMINGUEZ, JOSHUA DAVE RAQUEÑO
539 DONATO, REYMOND BELARDE
540 DONATO, RONALDO BELARDE
541 DONDON, DAVID SISCAR
542 DORONIO, PHILIP ROY NAVAREZ
543 DUMADAG, RITCHIE LARODA
544 DUNGCA, LAURENNE ENRIQUEZ
545 DUPIT, JUNREY LOMOTOS
546 DURAN, HARRY JAMES TESORO
547 DURAN, ROMARK I RODRIGUEZ
548 DURAN, RUSSEL JOHN DIMAANO
549 DUROY, JEM MARK DIXON LUYAHAN
550 DY, ELRON JOHN CUIZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


551 EBALLE, GIESON ADORABLE
552 EBIT, PHILIP CAESAR LUNA
553 ECHAVEZ, REIL CLOYD ADLAWAN
554 EDAÑOL, RYAN SATO
555 EGAGAMAO, ALEJANDRO JR RANA
556 EGE, GREGORIO JR SAPITULA
557 ELA, CHRISTOPHER ANDRES
558 ELOMINA, PETER JOHN SABAN
559 EMNACE, ROMAR JOHN MADRILEJO
560 EMPENIDA, RANDY QUILITAR
561 EMPERIO, ROMANO SALDAÑA
562 ENCARNACION, BRYAN INDA
563 ENDAYA, ERVIN BANDELARIA
564 ENGAY, EDISON ANILAO
565 ENRIQUEZ, MA ANNIE RICALDE
566 ENRIQUEZ, ROSALYN ALASAS
567 ENTIRA, ALGER JR ECOT
568 EPAN, CHRISTEN BERNARDO
569 ERASQUIN, JON JAYSON RUBIO
570 ERECILLA, EDMIL SEDANTO
571 ESCALANTE, HARRY BALMES
572 ESCALERA, JEEVEE ANTOPINA
573 ESCALONA, JOHN ALDRIN BEJASA
574 ESCARTIN, ERRYCK LOQUIAS
575 ESCARTIN, MARK JOSEPH CADAVOS
576 ESCUYOS, FREDERICK MIRANDA
577 ESGUERRA, DAN EVIN ILAS
578 ESLAO, MARK DAVID CASTILLO
579 ESMANI, DINDO CAPAL
580 ESMERALDA, MARK JAYSON CABALLERO
581 ESPINA, ROBERT JOHN DELIZO
582 ESPINOLA, ELY JR BELMONTE
583 ESPIRITU, FERDINAND RAMOS
584 ESPIRITU, JESSON LIZABA
585 ESPIRITU, RODEL DASALLA
586 ESTAYO, JOEFRAY BUCAO
587 ESTEBAN, GERALD BRIONES
588 ESTILLORE, ALLAIN VOLTAIRE LANG-AYAN
589 ESTIRA, ADRIAN FRANCIS CLEMENTE
590 ESTORES, NUELBERT SELGA
591 ESTRADA, CLARO JR ONGBIT
592 ESTRELLA, ALEXANDER SAREPADA
593 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL SIMBAHAN
594 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE MONICA SANTOS
595 EVANGELISTA, JARWIN GILO
596 EVANGELISTA, JEROME CUETO
597 EVANGELISTA, WENSON RANAY
598 FABA-AN, DEXTER TAFALENG
599 FABROS, GLENN FRED AMANSEC
600 FAJARDO, ARNEL GEMPESAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


601 FAJARDO, JAYSON ALIPIO
602 FAJARDO, KEVIN NORMAN CRUZ
603 FANDIALAN, IRISH RIVERA
604 FAUNDO, KAREN GHELL BAUTISTA
605 FELICIANO, CARLO GUTIERREZ
606 FENOL, JON ROY MANALO
607 FERAREZA, GLYNN MICHAEL DINGLASAN
608 FERNANDEZ, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
609 FERNANDEZ, CARLOS VICTOR MALAPAYA
610 FERNANDEZ, MARK VINCENT PRESTOZA
611 FERNANDEZ, RENZ-EVOL SOLIS
612 FERNANDO, GIL JR ILUIS
613 FERNANDO, JARETTE SAMONG
614 FIELDAD, ARJAY ELGARIO
615 FIGURACION, JOHN PAUL LAURETA
616 FLORES, ERICKSON CUARTO
617 FLORES, JOEBERT ILLYICH GAMAZAN
618 FLORO, WILLIAM FLORO
619 FORBES, JONATHAN KELVIN MAGPULHIN
620 FORMON, WENZYL FERRIOL
621 FORNIZA, JOEREB DIONALDO
622 FRANCISCO, MARIA VENIZZA FRANCISCO
623 FRIAS, KEVIN GIO SAMSON
624 FRONDA, PHOEBE VALERIE LOPEZ
625 FUENTES, MARVEL ARTAJO
626 FULGAR, CAROL CABUGAWAN
627 GAAN, GEMMALYN JINANG
628 GABAISEN, CLIFFORD CRUDA
629 GABATINO, ALLAN ATIENZA
630 GABIOLA, OLIVER HIZON
631 GABRIEL, GLENN RHEY RICO
632 GACIAS, TEODORO II MARAÑO
633 GACRAMA, EZEQUIEL PASCIOLES
634 GADAINGAN, RUBEN DAGSAN
635 GALANG, MARIA ROCELLE DIWA
636 GALERA, ALEXANDER ABILLANOSA
637 GALINGAN, ARNEL JR DE LARA
638 GALLANOSA, MARK IAN GASPACHO
639 GALLARDO, ARDY DAGDAGAN
640 GALLEGO, JASON JADE MOLAS
641 GAMARCHA, GABBY LEO CONSTANTINO
642 GAMAYON, JAYBERT HERIA
643 GAMISERA, RUBEN DEL ROSARIO
644 GAMON, RODERICK BAWIT
645 GANDOL, RANDY ROGER ABOBO
646 GAPOL, BIENVENIDO III BARORO
647 GARANIA, RUSSELL ANDRADA
648 GARASI, PRINCESS GERVACIO
649 GARCIA, ARON RENZ DIN
650 GARCIA, EMMANUELLE PARAAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


651 GARCIA, JANMARK JOSEPH DABU
652 GARCIA, ROWEL CASEQUIN
653 GARILLOS, VIIRESH ABARSOLO
654 GARLEJO, FRANKLIN SAPICO
655 GARVIDA, FRANCOISE JAMES MANUEL
656 GASATAYA, ARIEL LINAS
657 GASTONES, JOSEJEM CELERINOS
658 GATDULA, HENJIE BANDE
659 GATTOC, VAN PATRICK REVILLA
660 GAVIA, JUN ADRIAN ENCENDENCIA
661 GAVINA, GARRY LUCINA
662 GAVINA, JERALD DALIT
663 GAZZINGAN, ROEL BASSIG
664 GAÑA, AEROSMICK PANGILINAN
665 GELERA, ALLEN ACE ILAS
666 GELIG, ROGER YANONG
667 GEMANG, DENMARK CALMA
668 GERALDE, JAMES KITT BLANCO
669 GERMAN, JEFFREY JACUSALEM
670 GERONIMO, JONATHAN MIRANDA
671 GICALAO, JERROLD CHRISTOPH NAMOCA
672 GILBUENA, WILLIAM ALVERIO
673 GOMEZ, BONN CARLO BORROMEO
674 GOMEZ, JOSHUA MONDRAGON
675 GONZAGA, NIÑO BRYAN ROQUE
676 GONZALES, JAY MAR DE CHAVEZ
677 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
678 GONZALES, KAREN LEGACION
679 GONZALES, RONALD REY PIO
680 GOPEZ, GERALD MANALOTO
681 GORDO, JOEL DESOR
682 GORDOVEZ, PAMELA MARIE KATIMBANG
683 GOZON, CLARK DARWIN MASILANG
684 GRAFIA, JEREMIAH JAMINAL
685 GRAGAS, TONY MAR ATUTUBO
686 GRANADOS, OLIVER MAGBOO
687 GREMIO, RIZALDY QUINTELA
688 GRIÑO, JR VILLANUEVA
689 GRIÑO, RAUL PANOPIO
690 GUANLAO, REGIE BENGCO
691 GUANLAO, RENNETH JERICHO MALAGUIT
692 GUARDIAN, MIKE JEROME CANYONG
693 GUBAN, MARLON ESTAYO
694 GUDITO, GOIVANI SANOY
695 GUERRERO, AL SIBALA
696 GUERRERO, FREDDIE MANUEL
697 GUEVARA, FERNANDO JR SIA
698 GUEVARRA, RAYMOND DE LEON
699 GUIEB, TERENCE IVAN BADUA
700 GUILLEMER, ROBERT IGLORIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


701 GUILLERMO, ROLITO ZIPAGAN
702 GUINA, NALE KENNETH DELA CRUZ
703 GUINACARAN, GEOFFREY ESTEBAN
704 GUMIRAN, BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN
705 GUMPAL, JOHN CARLO TABAYAN
706 GURNEY, MAYLIZA DE PABLO
707 GUTIERREZ, RICARDO CAZEÑAS
708 GUZON, MICHAEL EDWARD TIONG
709 HALABASO, ERWIN ABALOS
710 HANDAYAN, MARK ISRAEL LASALA
711 HAPITA, ADRIAN DEUDA
712 HEREDERO, JUSTIN CLARK MIRANDA
713 HERNANDEZ, JEXEL PALINO
714 HERNANDEZ, JOEL HAROLD FLORES
715 HERNANDEZ, MARK JOEL ORTEGA
716 HERNANDEZ, MYLENE CASTILLO
717 HERNANDEZ, REGIE ULAN
718 HERNANDEZ, REY ANTHONY SIGNABEN
719 HERNANDEZ, SYED GREGORIO
720 HERRERA, MARK RYAN CENTENO
721 HIDALGO, JOEMAR LALOSIN
722 HILOT, ROMAN JR BRINA
723 HIPNGATON, MARION PABLO
724 HIPOLITO, JAROQ ALJON LAXAMANA
725 HOLGADO, JAYPEE CALINGASAN
726 HOMERES, BRUCE VAN TRIMOR
727 HONKANEN, WILLIAM JAMES VILA
728 HONTIVEROS, HELBERT BALBUENA
729 HUFANA, MELITO RAMOS
730 HUGNO, EUGENE VITAN
731 HUNG, MIGUEL JOHN SY
732 HUTALLA, RODOLFO JR LOGRONIO
733 IBARRA, KEVIN JAMERO
734 IBRE, JOHN CLOYD HERNANDEZ
735 ICAY, PATRICK ALLAN CANDELARIO
736 IGLESIA, RICHMEL DON ARINUELO
737 IGLORIA, DIOLITO JR BAUTISTA
738 IGNACIO, GOMER JR MENDOZA
739 ILAGAN, EXEQUIEL DE LA PEÑA
740 ILAGAN, MARK JOEY ABALLE
741 IMPERIO, RYAN HENRY SAULOG
742 INOVAL, CAMILO ARGENTE
743 INTONG, GINO TUQUIB
744 ISRAEL, RIZA MAE MONTECLARO
745 ITCHON, GLENN RAÑOLA
746 JAGDON, DARWIN TINGA
747 JAGUNAP, LEENEL AMAZON
748 JAIME, JEROME BAUTISTA
749 JAMESULA, JOSEPH REY RAMOSO
750 JAMITO, JOHN GARRET BULANGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


751 JANDA, RENE JAY SAUZA
752 JARAMILLO, JUNELL TAÑAMOR
753 JARANILLA, BRYAN BUNDALIAN
754 JARAPA, DEOMARCO TEJADA
755 JARDELEZA, JORGE JUANGA
756 JASO, JUVEL SARASPE
757 JAVIER, ANGELIQUE CIELO SUYAT
758 JAVIER, ROCKY JAY LUMBO
759 JAVINEZ, JANREE CREZZAR FORMAREJO
760 JIMENEZ, JOSEPH REGIS
761 JOCAME, NOEL JR DAULONG
762 JORDAN, AARON GICANA
763 JOSE, FERDINAND CARLOS
764 JOVEN, SALVADOR JR MARGEN
765 JOYA, NEIL JORDAN JARDINAZO
766 JUANEZA, JULIUS CEASAR UY
767 JUEVES, IVAN ZOREN ALZULA
768 JULARBAL, NEIL QUINAGUTAN
769 JULIAN, JORDAN ORCILLA
770 JULIANDA, PAUL VINCENT PADAYAO
771 JUMALON, JETHRO BARROS
772 JUNTADO, MICHAEL SAM PEREZ
773 JUNTILLA, JONA CRISTINE DECIPULO
774 JURANES, PEPITO JR ROSEL
775 JUSAY, FRANCIS OLIVER FAJANILAN
776 KABAMALAN, KEVIN DE LEON
777 KHUBCHAND, RAMON JR SABORNIDO
778 KILME, MARIA SARAH MAY PANEBIO
779 LABAGNOY, JAN ANTHONY MACALMA
780 LABAGNOY, MARC GABRIEL MACALMA
781 LABANA, DANN REY BARING
782 LABASAN, JAMES FERNEL TABIAN
783 LABISTE, RANDY PAGALAN
784 LABORTE, MICHEL QUINTANA
785 LABRADOR, JAYSON ARTETA
786 LACABA, CHRISTIAN ECUBE
787 LACABA, RONALD BENTILLO
788 LACAMBRA, CARY NOEL VIOLANDA
789 LACHICA, CLEMENTE JR ALVAREZ
790 LACHICA, DANTE ARSUA
791 LACIAPAG, EDUARDO LYDON PORRAS
792 LADERAS, VIRGILIO ROSETE
793 LADIANA, JOCEL OSORIO
794 LADIAO, ALBERT EDER
795 LAGHAYON, BRUCE ANDREW PILLAS
796 LAGUNDAY, MA NELLIA DE CASTRO
797 LAMOSTE, ELOUIE CHUCAS
798 LANDICHO, SHERWIN GUEVARRA
799 LANSANG, MICHAEL PINEDA
800 LAO, TIMOTHY JASON GO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


801 LAPECEROS, J-PE LOUYD CONFESOR
802 LAPUZ, CID LACUATA
803 LARETE, ALEXIS FERNANDO
804 LARIOSA, BERNADETTE LOTINO
805 LASTIMOSO, JANN CARLO PLEÑOS
806 LAT, CHRISTIAN JAY RIVERA
807 LAT, VAN EMERSON AVELINO
808 LATE, DAN VILLAMOR
809 LATOZA, JOSHUA JOHN TAYUM
810 LATUNIO, MONALIZA MOREN
811 LAVARIAS, ABDON MAGALONG
812 LAVARRO, ARIS LORENZ GUINTO
813 LEAÑO, RIEL JAY RAMOS
814 LEE, LEWIS BAWIIN
815 LEE, WAYLON AGTULAO
816 LEGARA, CRISTITO III GARINGO
817 LEGISMA, MARIDEL YASOÑA
818 LEONA, CHRISTOPHER RAY GARCES
819 LEPASANA, LLOYD GENE VALLEJOS
820 LIBRIA, ROBERT ROFEROS
821 LIGTAS, FRISTAN AMPONG
822 LIMBAG, JAN CARLO PANZO
823 LIMPIADA, ABRAHAM CORPUZ
824 LIMSUAN, KARL AURELLANA
825 LIPURA, MIGUELITO LICANTO
826 LISNANG, NOEL FLORES
827 LISONDRA, KATRINA CATAQUIZ
828 LLEGADO, REYMUNDO RONNEL JR ORDOÑA
829 LLENA, AURELIO JOSE GABAY
830 LLENA, BRYAN OBOG
831 LLENA, JESSIE QUIMSON
832 LLUVIOSO, HECTOR REYES
833 LOGROÑO, NELSON ESTOSE
834 LOMERIO, ALLAN ATAIZA
835 LOMOC, MARY GRACE CASAL
836 LOMONDAYA, YASSER AMPUAN
837 LONGCOB, VICENTE JR BELTRAN
838 LOO, MELVIN CUSTODIO
839 LOPEZ, JANSEN DUMALIANG
840 LOPEZ, LORIE JEAN DEOCAREZA
841 LOPEZ, RAYMART LLAMOSO
842 LOPOY, ALFIE JAY BARRIENTOS
843 LORESTO, KURT BRYAN ALTAMIA
844 LUAR, NEÑOLITO ORACION
845 LUCAGAN, LARRY JR RAMIL
846 LUCENA, REGINA VALLEJO
847 LUCERO, REYNALDO JR AVILA
848 LUCES, FRANCIS FRAYRES
849 LUCIO, JOHNLORENZ DEL ROSARIO
850 LUDOVICE, JOCELYN MEDIAVILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


851 LUGO, RENEMAR ABAUT
852 LUI, KEVIN LAWRENCE LUY
853 LULU, JEREMY IAN SACYABEN
854 LUMANTES, ANITA LACUADRA
855 LUNAR, ADRIAN DAWIS
856 LUNGAY, RAZEL NALAM
857 MABANAG, KEITH GERALD FIGUERAS
858 MABANES, ROMIL NOBLE
859 MACABUHAY, KENN DALTRY EVIO
860 MACADAEG, KATHLEEN MAE VALDEZ
861 MACALA, DAVE DAUD JR UY
862 MACALIMBANG, JOSEPH RYAN ESTEVES
863 MACALINAO, JAY-AR IBARROLA
864 MACALINAO, JOSE MARIE ATIENZA
865 MACAS, ALDRIN VINCENT JACULAN
866 MACOY, VINCENT AMOR CABILES
867 MADAYAG, ADONIS IRISH HIPOLITO
868 MADI, MARIA CYRILL CARPIO
869 MADRIGAL, JOMAR SEDA
870 MAESTRO, KEVEN FAJUTAG
871 MAESTRO, RICKY HENRY BANTE
872 MAGALLANES, JOHN REY ALMANON
873 MAGALLONES, TRISTAN JR GUZMAN
874 MAGAMPON, MARY ANNE ABESCORO
875 MAGDARAOG, ESAR CELESPARA
876 MAGDARAOG, MELVIN LUZANO
877 MAGLINAO, REN MARION LIPIO
878 MAGNANANG, KEITH CHARLES LIIS
879 MAGNO, JAYBEE PASCUAL
880 MALABANAN, HELEN REGINE GRACE BAYTAN
881 MALABANAN, MARK ANTHONY MANGINO
882 MALABANAN, RALPH ANTHONY VEGA
883 MALAG, CARLO PARAGAS
884 MALAKI, HARRIS MABOLO
885 MALANUM, ROSEMARIE SANCHEZ
886 MALAPAD, MEL BRYAN AMISTAS
887 MALELANG, JOSE CARLO BABIERA
888 MALGANA, DENNIS GALVADORES
889 MALLARI, MARK GERARD JOSEPH REYES
890 MAMABA, PRINCESS AILA MONCE
891 MAMARIL, DANIEL JR RAMOS
892 MANAHAN, EUGENE TANCIO
893 MANALAYSAY, BRIAN NERO ABESAMIS
894 MANALAYSAY, LIONEL PABLO
895 MANALO, POCHOLO MACANDOG
896 MANAOG, ROBEL MILLA
897 MANATAD, VICENTE LUMAYAG
898 MANCAO, JUSTIN EVAN PARADIANG
899 MANCELITA, BEN JOSEPH DEIPARINE
900 MANGANAR, LORENZ VILLADORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


901 MANGARING, SYDNEY BULACTIAR
902 MANGLO, CARL MICHAEL NADRES
903 MANGROBANG, JAIME JR DELA PASION
904 MANIAGO, JOSE MARK LAYAG
905 MANIMTIM, GLEN PHILIP QUIANIO
906 MANIO, ROMNICK RIVERA
907 MANLEGRO, CLIFFORD REY MAGNO
908 MANRIQUE, NIKKO RADA
909 MANRIQUEZ, JOSE JR MELLANG
910 MANUEL, MARK HERBERT ALFONSO
911 MANUEL, RUBEN TOLETINO
912 MANUEL, RUBEN II DE LA CRUZ
913 MANUEL, SIEGFRED THOMAS
914 MANUIT, OLIVER REED FAJARDO
915 MAOIRAT, MARK RYAN MIGUEL
916 MAPA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ECHANO
917 MARALLAG, JOHN PAUL REVERO
918 MARASIGAN, RUSSEL PANGANIBAN
919 MARAVELES, DENNIS PATRICIO
920 MARAVELES, DENNIS DAVE PANONGCOY
921 MARAVILLA, KAYCELIE LACERNA
922 MARAVILLAS, ZYREL MARK CATILO
923 MARAYAG, HAROLD AARON BENITO
924 MARCELO, PATRICK RIVERA
925 MARCIAL, KENNETH IAN TAPIA
926 MARCO, JOHN CARLO MALABANAN
927 MARIANO, RANDY GONZALES
928 MARIANO, RHUBIN JAMES LEGASPI
929 MARIAZETA, FRANCISCO IV MADRIÑAN
930 MARIN, AIDEL BONDOC
931 MAROHOM, MICHAEL KALIPH FERNANDEZ
932 MARQUEZ, CLARISSA CARIAGA
933 MARQUEZ, FRANKLIN MALABAYABAS
934 MARQUEZ, GIAN FRANCO TARROSA
935 MARTINEZ, JONNARD MALONZO
936 MARZAN, ALVINN DE MESA
937 MARZAN, DINO SORIANO
938 MARZAN, ERWIN MAR VERAS
939 MASILANG, JONATHAN ESLEIGUE
940 MATALINES, LEO BACALANGCO
941 MATIBAG, GAMALLIELE TIMAJO
942 MATOLA, DONNA RAE MONTILLA
943 MATORRE, CEZAR JR MAGTAAS
944 MAYO, GLENN EDMUND JOSEPH INCIONG
945 MAYO, JOBERT GERONIMO
946 MAYOR, DAIMEL CONAN LLANTADA
947 MAYOR, JERSON TUTOR
948 MAÑIBO, RONELON MAGBOO
949 MEDINA, ALDRIX RENZ NAGAÑO
950 MEJIA, MICHAEL ANGELO GABRIEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


951 MELENDEZ, VIRGILIO ROSARIO
952 MELENDRES, DIONEVIC SON
953 MELGAR, MALVIN MANTUANO
954 MEMIJE, JOHN JOSEPH TIOPEZ
955 MENDENILLA, ROMAR ARIOLA
956 MENDEZ, JONEL RICHMOND MIJARES
957 MENDOZA, ANJELO ARANCON
958 MENDOZA, JERAMY CASTRO
959 MENDOZA, JIMMUEL NOBLEFRANCA
960 MENDOZA, JOHN KENRIC LUMANGLAS
961 MENDOZA, JOHN OLIVER LOPEZ
962 MENDOZA, MARVIN MENDOZA
963 MENDOZA, MICHAEL ABANDO
964 MENDOZA, NASSER WILBERT PASINIO
965 MENDOZA, PEDRO JR GIRO
966 MENDOZA, RONALD JOSEPH MENDOZA
967 MENDOZA, WELDEN DE SILVA
968 MENORCA, BREHIM AGCAOILI
969 MERACAP, JAN-ELCID CORPUZ
970 MERCADER, JESUS MAYOT
971 MERENCILLO, NESTOR DE CHAVEZ
972 MERIN, DELMAR ABUSTAN
973 MERIN, HAROLD ENDOZO
974 MEÑOZA, ROLAND JAY BACOLOD
975 MILLADAS, RUTCHEL CUTAMORA
976 MILLANO, JOSEF RODERICK BIÑOS
977 MIRALLES, FRANCIS DAVE GA
978 MIRALLES, JORGE ANDREW ABEL
979 MIRAMONTES, JEFFREY ARIZA
980 MOHAMMAD, AL-RAHEEM HADJIRUL
981 MOJARES, LEMUEL EVAN OPULENCIA
982 MOLANO, MARCK PAUL SEROTE
983 MONDRAGON, GIO RUEL ALLEGO
984 MONTAÑER, GIL GODITO
985 MONTAÑO, LEO DELA CRUZ
986 MONTECILLO, ALDEN JR PANUAN
987 MONTEFRIO, CLOYD CONIZA
988 MONTERO, LEO MAGAYANES
989 MONTICALBO, MARTIN REBOJO
990 MORALES, CLYDE ALPREM NILO
991 MORAN, ARTHURO IBARDO
992 MORENO, LOED FRANCES PAYOR
993 MUAN, WILBERT CHANO
994 MUECO, LAURENCO DEVANADERA
995 MURILLO, CHRISTIAN TABOCLAON
996 MURILLO, JONATHAN CASTILLO
997 MUSNI, CHRISTINE PEARL GLUMAL
998 MUTALIP, AL-SHALEEM ALIH
999 MUÑASQUE, VAUGN ANGELO NACINOPA
1000 NADAL, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1001 NADALA, GABRIEL CAPONGCOL
1002 NAKILA, RANDY DINSO
1003 NAPARAM, MARIE ROSE POLO
1004 NAPONE, JOSELITO MERCADO
1005 NARAG, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
1006 NARCISA, ALASTAIR BRETT HOBART AQUINO
1007 NATIVIDAD, ABIGAIL ABAYA
1008 NATIVIDAD, ANDREW TABERNA
1009 NAVARRETE, LEO MARK JASARENO
1010 NAVARRO, KORINNE LOJA
1011 NAZAM, EULO KARL OBEREZ
1012 NAZARENO, HONEE JOANNAH HOPE AGBON
1013 NAZARENO, JOEPE JIMENEZ
1014 NAÑEZ, ARNEL PAGLINAWAN
1015 NAÑEZ, JOHN YVES GARDON
1016 NAÑO, JOHN ED ROBLEZA
1017 NEFALAR, RONALD BARAOIDAN
1018 NEGAPATAN, JIGGS PETERSON DINGAL
1019 NERIA, DJANEL JOHN AQUINO
1020 NERVIOL, JENNIFER TUMUZO
1021 NICDAO, JESSA RAZOTE
1022 NICOLAS, NICKY BOY PRUDENCIO
1023 NIEVA, RYAN NAVERA
1024 NIPAS, BRYAN CERENO
1025 NIVERCA, DAVIE JONE NARRAL
1026 NULJID, DIMAANO MASBATI
1027 NULLAR, JAYSON GUMOGDA
1028 NUQUE, MARK JOHN DEL ROSARIO
1029 OARDE, JEYRALD MONTERDE
1030 OAY, MARVIN PULONGBARIT
1031 OCAMPO, EDMAR NUQUI
1032 OCHOCO, MIKE LUIE OBAL
1033 OCON, MARK DEXTER GUINTU
1034 OGGAS, GREG CANOY
1035 OINEZA, DARYL OBOZA
1036 OLACAO, HARRY KEN TAJOS
1037 OLAYVAR, JULIUS CAESAR DINGDING
1038 OLE, FREDERICK FLORIDO
1039 OLIVA, CYRUS JAN NAGALES
1040 OLIVER, LLOYD OBIAS
1041 OLIVERIO, REX ANTOLINO
1042 OLIVEROS, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
1043 OMICTIN, CHRISTIAN RALPH DE LOS SANTOS
1044 ONAGAN, JOHN ROBERT UBALDO
1045 ONG, STEPHEN WILSON GO
1046 OPEÑA, GERUEL PLAZA
1047 OPORTO, GERALD GARADO
1048 ORACION, SERGE MICHAEL ROBLES
1049 ORDOÑEZ, ENRICO NEPOMUCENO
1050 OREJOLA, ALNIE MAE SANTANDER


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1051 ORENCIA, DARWIN LOPEZ
1052 OREÑA, JENARD VINCENT DUZON
1053 OROG, PROL DAVIES YASAY
1054 ORPILLA, ANJOMAR TAMAYO
1055 ORPILLA, MICHAEL BUCLES
1056 ORSOLINO, DARWIN DULA
1057 ORTEGA, BRYAN CARLO TORRECES
1058 OSTAN, TEOFISTO JR SALIBIO
1059 OTCHENGCO, EUGENE EDWARD CORTEZ
1060 OTEDA, HERBERT SOLOMON
1061 OXALES, GLENN MARK DAGANIO
1062 PAALA, BRIAN ALIMANE
1063 PABABERO, EDWARD CAEZAR GARCIA
1064 PABALINAS, KEVIN CHARLES AGUSTIN
1065 PABLO, ANDREW JOHN TAÑEDO
1066 PABLO, MARK DONALD RAMOS
1067 PABUALAN, PAUL JANUARIUS BALINGKIT
1068 PACAÑA, EDEL MARCK ALVAR
1069 PACINA, PAJERO URSAL
1070 PADAYOGDOG, ORLAND
1071 PADILLA, MICHAEL GOUTANA
1072 PAGALILAUAN, HAROLD JOHN SALAS
1073 PAGARAN, CRISMEL ECONAR
1074 PAGKALIWANGAN, KRISTOPER GIL AGALA
1075 PAGLINAWAN, WYLL CHIEFT NEIL QUIRO-QUIRO
1076 PAGLINGAYEN, MARK AQUINO
1077 PAHANG, JOSEPH DARYLL LOPENA
1078 PALALON, CRUZ II SAYCON
1079 PALAY, JARLOWE JACOB ECHIPARE
1080 PALERMO, ANN OBACH
1081 PALERMO, IAN OBACH
1082 PALOGOD, MICHEL AMABA
1083 PAMAUS, ORLAN DEL PILAR
1084 PAMESA, SHERWIN ALABA
1085 PAMINTUAN, RYAN MANIO
1086 PAMITTAN, MATEO III ECLEO
1087 PANELO, JOHN MICHAEL LOMBOY
1088 PANGAN, GERWAYNE ARIS ATIENZA
1089 PANGANIBAN, MAUREEN UMALI
1090 PANIMDIM, ADOR ALFON
1091 PANSACALA, CHERRYL ANN ROSAL
1092 PANTALEON, CHRISTOPHER JADE CRISOSTOMO
1093 PANTALUNAN, CARLITO HUGO
1094 PAQUITA, DONDON VILLAGEN
1095 PARACUELLES, ALDY STEPHEN ARACO
1096 PARAGAS, GODOFREDO JR REYES
1097 PARANGAT, SALVADOR JR DE LEON
1098 PARCON, BEL JOHN PEDRAJAS
1099 PARCON, ERIC CHRISTIAN TAMAYAO
1100 PARDO, QUENNIE LYN JOY ANAM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1101 PARES, IRVIN ANTONIO
1102 PARUNGAO, JEFFERSON GALVEZ
1103 PASALO, DARREL DAMO
1104 PASCASIO, JOPERD MIRANDA
1105 PASCO, ROBERT SUMAGANG
1106 PASCO, ROQUE REQUILLAS
1107 PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN LOWEL SANTILLANA
1108 PASCUAL, EDILBERT SIMON
1109 PASIA, RUSSEL NEIL DIMAANO
1110 PASTEDIO, ANGELI CABASE
1111 PASTER, RAMON JUNIOR LUJERO
1112 PASTOR, JASON TIDALGO
1113 PATAUEG, KENETH ACHERA
1114 PATIAG, LAZARO DOMINGO
1115 PATNAO, JHORDAN GUAC
1116 PAUBSANON, CURT ANTHONY PEREZ
1117 PAYANGDO, MARVIN KEPES
1118 PAÑO, JOSEPH DAIGDIGAN
1119 PECAOCO, RANDY BUENAFE
1120 PECSON, DONALD JUNE LUMABAO
1121 PEGUIT, KIM AGUE
1122 PELLETERO, LAWRENCE CESAR
1123 PELOVELLO, CHRISTIAN VERGARA
1124 PERALTA, SUNREAL LASTRA
1125 PERATER, JEREMY CHIONG
1126 PERBIS, MELVIN ASOTIGUE
1127 PERDIO, ROBIN DE LA CRUZ
1128 PEREGRINO, ERNESTO JR VILLARIN
1129 PEREZ, PRINCE JAYVENE DUHAYLUNGSOD
1130 PEREZ, RICHARD LONTOC
1131 PEREZ, VIVERLY ANN SINCERO
1132 PERGES, GLENN CATAYAS
1133 PERMOCILLE, MARTIN JAY LABUCA
1134 PEROJA, KEVIN REE SUERTE
1135 PERONA, ERIC LLOYD YUTADCO
1136 PEY, NIÑO JOSEPH AUSA
1137 PEÑAFLOR, FROILAN JR SALAZAR
1138 PEÑAFLOR, JOSEPH EDISONE AUSTRIA
1139 PEÑAMORA, RAYMOND UNGRIANO
1140 PEÑAS, TEODY LEDESMA
1141 PIGA, MARK JEFFREY RIVERA
1142 PILUDEN, LUCIANO II MANGANGEY
1143 PINANONANG, RYAN SERRADA
1144 PINEDA, JAN KENNETH BARTOLO
1145 PINEDA, PERRY JAY ZIPAGAN
1146 PINGAL, PHERNEL MENDOL
1147 PINZA, ALLISON FERRER
1148 PITAS, FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
1149 PIÑEZ, NEIL FRANCIS MACANAS
1150 PLACIENTE, ANDRO BALASTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1151 PLATA, MARK LOUIE ESPIRITU
1152 PLAZOS, MELGIN RAY DUYAGUIT
1153 PLETO, WILHELMINA MANGULING
1154 POMAREJOS, NOEL TAPON
1155 PONCE, KRISTINE ROSE SARENO
1156 PONTE, JUNREY TORCULAS
1157 PONTIGON, GEORGE NODQUE
1158 POSILLO, JONATHAN MIRABUENO
1159 PRADEZ, DONNA FAYE ARCELLANA
1160 PRADO, DIOMER PEÑERO
1161 PRADO, JAY MELGAR
1162 PRADO, RHUDZEN AQUINO
1163 PREPOSE, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
1164 PRINCIPE, VINCENT TALAGTAG
1165 PUA, NATHANIEL VILLADOR
1166 PUDELANAN, JAYPHORD JAYLO
1167 PULIDO, ROEL ARJAY KHO
1168 PUNZALAN, KEITH COLLINE BALINGIT
1169 PUYOT, RYAN ARESPOLDO
1170 QUERRER, MARLON TEMBREZA
1171 QUEZON, ORVEL JOHN LOROZO
1172 QUIAMBAO, PETER JORGE PANGILINAN
1173 QUIAOIT, SAMUEL VENTURA
1174 QUILALANG, ZOSIMO JR GANDILAN
1175 QUILAO, MARK CHRISTIAN PELAYO
1176 QUIROZ, CAROLYN DELIMA
1177 QUIÑANOLA, JORGE CATUBAO
1178 QUNIKIS, LAURENCE LAGUDA
1179 RABINO, GINO NEGRETE
1180 RABUSA, WALTER RIZON
1181 RACAZA, VICTOR IV CALLAO
1182 RADOC, ROUMELL IRVIN TEHSAN
1183 RAMAJO, RAPHAEL REYES
1184 RAMIREZ, ACE ANTHONY AQUINO
1185 RAMIREZ, ALDRIN IGNACIO
1186 RAMIREZ, DANTE SAMPAGA
1187 RAMIREZ, JONARD DELA CRUZ
1188 RAMIREZ, KEITH EVAN BORERO
1189 RAMIREZ, NOMER ORTEGA
1190 RAMIREZ, REYMUND COMOYONG
1191 RAMORES, RICHARD JACOB
1192 RAMOS, DAZZELL JOANE PAULA LIMBO
1193 RAMOS, EDMAR JR PEÑONAL
1194 RAMOS, ELLA VICTORIA MAYOR
1195 RAMOS, MARBHE MEJIA
1196 RAMOS, MICHAEL PASCUA
1197 RAMOS, RYAN AMBAL
1198 RANCES, MONTE CARLO SAMONTE
1199 RAQUION, ERIC RODRIGO CUSTANZA
1200 RASAY, DANIEL MEDINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1201 RAYMUNDO, TRIXIE ANNE SILVA
1202 RAÑOLA, JUNFER OBSTACULO
1203 REAL, KENT JERU BALDEMORO
1204 REBLANDO, ANA VICTORIA ORDANILLA
1205 REBOLLEDO, ERWIN ROMMEL RUMUAR
1206 REDILLAS, JAYSON LANGCAOUN
1207 REDONDO, ULYSSES ADELANTAR
1208 REFORSADO, RONALD REYES
1209 REFUERZO, PRECIOUS QUINZON
1210 REGIS, JOHN REUBEN LOZANTA
1211 RELLOSA, RIZZA REYES
1212 REMOLADO, GERMAN QUIMADA
1213 RESUELLO, MARVIN MARZAN
1214 REY, CHRISTIAN BRYAN CAMPOSAGRADO
1215 REYES, ANGELO MARK ADRIANO
1216 REYES, ANTHONY TALAN
1217 REYES, CHARLES BERNARD PAJARILLAGA
1218 REYES, DARYL JAY ALCAZAR
1219 REYES, JOSELITO JR ATIENZA
1220 REYES, JUNNO RODRIGO CARAIG
1221 REYES, KRISELDA AGUIRRE
1222 REYES, MENRYJUN ZEUS MANALASTAS
1223 REYES, MICCEN ABANADOR
1224 REYES, ONIEL MADERAS
1225 REYES, RANDY MORTEGA
1226 REYNO, RENCE CHRISTIAN EARL RABAGO
1227 RIAMBON, CRISTOPHER AFRICANO
1228 RIBLEZA, ROMEO JR ESCOSIS
1229 RICAFRENTE, JOSEPH ARON GALLANO
1230 RICAFRENTE, RENZY PEREZ
1231 RINGOR, RUSSELL
1232 RITUMALTA, ALLAN SARIO
1233 RIVERA, EMEDEL MOMONGAN
1234 RIVERA, GEROME ROQUE
1235 RIVERA, JAYPEE DOMINGSIL
1236 RIVERA, MARK JAY FLORAGUE
1237 RIVERA, RAY DOMINIC HIRANG
1238 RIVERA, RENEE VILLAROSA
1239 RIVERA, RONNIE APILAN
1240 RIVERO, JULIUS JOSE ROSERO
1241 ROBLEDO, MICHAEL JORDAN CAMACHO
1242 ROBLES, ELIZALDE DELA CRUZ
1243 ROCAFORT, MOISES JR VILLALUNA
1244 ROCES, NIXON VALERIO
1245 RODRIGUEZ, GENEV YESIREE MAGAT
1246 RODRIGUEZ, HURLY DAVE BATIANCILA
1247 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CAMILLA AGOJO
1248 ROGERO, JEFFREY SUICO
1249 ROLLORATA, ALEXANDER DE LEON
1250 ROMA, DONOVAN JOHN TAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1251 ROMANDE, ROWEL ACOPIO
1252 ROMBLON, ARNEL CANONIGO
1253 ROMERO, EDISON MARLOU LAGASCA
1254 ROQUE, DENNEVIVE ATIENZA
1255 ROQUE, JAN FEDERIC PELAGIO
1256 ROQUEL, JEREMY ZAFRA
1257 ROSAL, ROCHELLE BACTOL
1258 ROSALES, BERMARK BUGARIN
1259 ROSALES, JOSEPH BISCOCHO
1260 ROTOR, WINNIE FRED ALMIDA
1261 RUBIANO, JAY MARTIN YUMENA
1262 RUIZ, MARIA RIA TULIAO
1263 RUIZ, ROWVETTE JAMES TORRES
1264 SAAVEDRA, GLESCHYL BITCO
1265 SABALDE, JETTLE OPEN
1266 SABANDAL, CYRUS ROSELLO
1267 SABLAD, EVAND JAMES SONGCUAN
1268 SACRO, FREDERICO MURIEDAS
1269 SACRO, ROMMEL VINCENT OPO
1270 SADIWA, GLENN MANTALA
1271 SAENZ, BHERNARDINN CARTAGENA
1272 SAGUIN, AI JESHUA CABERTE
1273 SAHAGUN, DON VINCENT SAMBRANO
1274 SAINGAN, VANGELINE AMBROS
1275 SALACUP, JULIUS ORTIZ
1276 SALAS, ROMERICO QUIZON
1277 SALATAN, MARNOLD BUSTAMANTE
1278 SALAZAR, ALVIN RENE IGNACIO
1279 SALAZAR, ARJAY ESPINOSA
1280 SALISE, MITCHELLE OLIVER CALIS
1281 SALTA, JOHNREL PEPE
1282 SALUDARES, RONNEL SOTELA
1283 SALUNSON, ENMAR DUENAS
1284 SALUYA, MICHEAL JAYSON MUSTERA
1285 SALVADOR, APRIL GRACE ZOSIMA CRISOSTOMO
1286 SALVADOR, JAYSON DULAY
1287 SALVADOR, KRISTIAN BERNARDO
1288 SALVADORA, ERSON MANAOG
1289 SALVALEON, JOEL RUSSLE SANCHEZ
1290 SALVO, SERGIO JR RULETE
1291 SAMONTE, JIMMY COREA
1292 SAMSON, ACHELLE OCAMPO
1293 SAMSON, EFRAIM CANLAS
1294 SAMSON, RODRIGO JR ENRIQUEZ
1295 SAMSON, SAMUEL FELICIA
1296 SAN DIEGO, ANGELO SOLDEVILLO
1297 SAN JOSE, MC ROVERSON CELIMEN
1298 SAN SEBASTIAN, CARLO CALIMON
1299 SANAGA, ALFREDO JR CALAG
1300 SANCHEZ, CARLO JAY VIVAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1301 SANCHEZ, JULIUS NARNE
1302 SANGCAAN, VINCENT PIERRE LANG-AYAN
1303 SANSAIT, ROMNICK GALVEZ
1304 SANTANDER, JOHN CARMELO ROSALES
1305 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RUPERT SAMONTE
1306 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN HALILI
1307 SANTILLAN, JODEL YAUN
1308 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN LLANORA
1309 SANTOS, HENZEL BUGHAO
1310 SANTOS, JAMESON BILIGAN
1311 SANTOS, JOHN RAFAEL JOSON
1312 SANTOS, JUNELY RAMIREZ
1313 SANTOS, KIM FRANCIS ATINTO
1314 SANTOS, MELVIN UMALI
1315 SANTOS, TRENZ MIGUEL SERRANO
1316 SANTOS, VANIA GRACE EDRALIN
1317 SANTOYO, EARL RICH HIGONIA
1318 SAPUNGAN, VLAKE KEVIN BETITA
1319 SAQUILABON, SANDER SOTILLO
1320 SAQUING, JORDAN AMUAHAN
1321 SARCHEZ, RIC JOSE ALCOMENDRAS
1322 SARDEÑA, CHARMAINE ESPOSO
1323 SAREN, HARLEY GIL DALION
1324 SARENO, VEN LIBARRA
1325 SARIO, KARL KEVIN ROMANO
1326 SARMIENTO, ISMAEL LUIS QUERUBIN
1327 SARMIENTO, JOM SMITH BALMES
1328 SAUL, RINALYN MEDRANO
1329 SAYCO, NEIL JASTIVA
1330 SAYOD, HERMIE LAMIO
1331 SAYSON, RAMEL CALLAS
1332 SEBASTIAN, DANNY CAMACAM
1333 SECUBAN, ANDREW RIVERA
1334 SEDILLO, KAISER JOSEF TORRES
1335 SEGARRA, AYRA KRISTINA BASILAN
1336 SEGUI, LAURENCE LICOTO
1337 SENA, CRISTINA QUIZANA
1338 SENINING, WINSTON JOMITANO
1339 SERRANO, BENJAMIN JR LAGMAN
1340 SERRANO, CHESTER BORNASAL
1341 SERRANO, JOHN LEXTER SERDAN
1342 SERVANIA, ARJOE ART GABRIEL
1343 SEVILLA, HYGEIA COJA
1344 SEVILLE, SHERWIN PALANIA
1345 SEVILLO, EDISON DUHAYLUNGSOD
1346 SEÑO, CITADEL SOL
1347 SIA, LEONARDO JR ALBAO
1348 SIAGA, LEONILO JR TEODORO
1349 SIALONGO, JOEL SILAO
1350 SIBAL, CAESELYNNE MORENO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1351 SIBULO, RENATO JR PELAYO
1352 SIDDAYAO, LYXZILLON DOI BAGALAYOS
1353 SIERTE, EFREIN ESCABAS
1354 SIERVO, DANILO JR MARENTES
1355 SILVIA, GERAMEL RIVERA
1356 SIMRE, NORMAN ABAD
1357 SISON, RICARDO JR ZAMORA
1358 SIVA, RAYMOND SALE
1359 SOBERANO, ERBERT CAGASAN
1360 SOBREPEÑA, LESTER FELIPE
1361 SOLAS, JAN ROMEL TARRAZONA
1362 SOLINAP, SHEILA MAE VARGAS
1363 SOLIS, ALEXANDER MONEZA
1364 SOLIS, DOMINIC GERARD GALVE
1365 SOLIS, JOHN VINCENT CABAERO
1366 SOLLANO, JUNIEL SEREÑO
1367 SOLON, REYMOND DOMINGO
1368 SOMOBAY, RAMER BABANTO
1369 SOTEO, JAN LOU PINEDA
1370 SOTO, JEROME RAMOS
1371 STA ROSA, ALDWIN FERNANDO
1372 SUAREZ, NELSON TAYAO
1373 SULIT, JAMES KIM DE VERA
1374 SULIT, JOAN ELLIZE DE VERA
1375 SULLANO, JOHN PAUL VOSOTROS
1376 SUPREMO, JESTONI LEYNES
1377 SUSE, JOSE ERICK ASCAÑO
1378 SUSE, MARVIN MADERA
1379 TABAFA, JOSEPH SALABE
1380 TABILOG, NOVELITO PAQUIBULAN
1381 TABIOS, CRIS ARMAN BORJA
1382 TABLAS, VIRGILIO JR CARBONEL
1383 TACAISAN, KENNETH CABANTUD
1384 TACAZON, JONELL BANGAYAN
1385 TADIFA, MICHAEL JOHN DIMAYA
1386 TAGUILASO, MICHAEL PHELPS DAYAPERA
1387 TAIB, AHMAD JALLOD LUCMAN
1388 TALABON, EDMAR JUDERIAL
1389 TAMAYO, ARNOLD TULAGAN
1390 TAMAYO, NEWIN PAMAN
1391 TAMIRAY, LEX FRANCIS LAMIREZ
1392 TAMPELIC, JAMES ALDRIN RIVERA
1393 TAMPOS, JONAS GALLEROS
1394 TAMPUS, NEIL RYAN RICO
1395 TAN, HENRRY ALBERT JADRAQUE
1396 TAN, KEVIN BURGUITE
1397 TAN, ROLDAN MORASCALLO
1398 TAN, SHERWIN BENEDICT BERNAL
1399 TANDOC, BUDNICK CABUTE
1400 TANGSON, JERICK LATUGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1401 TARAYAO, CHRISTIAN MARK GAUIRAN
1402 TAUNAN, JONATHAN DE LA CRUZ
1403 TAYAMEN, EUGENIO EULALIO
1404 TAYTAY, MIGUEL JR SOLA
1405 TAÑEZA, JULIEBERT MINGUEZ
1406 TECNE, RYAN CALOS
1407 TEDLOS, KEVIN PABROA
1408 TEJADA, ACE RENLY TAGACTAC
1409 TEJANO, JEROME BINAS
1410 TELMO, JIM ROBERT NALZARO
1411 TEMPLADO, GESTNETH SALVADOR
1412 TEROL, CHRISTIAN KARHL MONTECILLO
1413 TERUEL, LYNIEL BRYLE BIÑABON
1414 TIANGAO, IVAN TUANTE
1415 TIANZON, NATHANIEL DIZON
1416 TICAR, DJ BAQUILAR
1417 TIGLAO, JEFFREY CASTRO
1418 TIMOG, JOSEPH AUSTERO
1419 TING, DENNIS LIM
1420 TIZON, ERROL CRISTOBAL
1421 TIZON, PJAY TAMPOS
1422 TOCO, CHRISTIAN QUINTANA
1423 TOLEDO, JINKEY MANALO
1424 TOLENTINO, ERIN CUENCO
1425 TOLENTINO, JOCELYN MIDEL
1426 TOLENTINO, PHILIP FERAREZA
1427 TOLENTINO, REGGIE DEONOSO
1428 TOLOSA, FABIAN ARMAND MENDOZA
1429 TOMAS, SHADEE ROSE LOVE ADRIANO
1430 TOMORIC, JIMREY COMA
1431 TONGCO, SEVERINO II DE LASAN
1432 TORRALBA, GIOVANI CREO
1433 TORRE, NIÑO ANGELO SAMBAJON
1434 TORRENTO, JERSON LEDESMA
1435 TORREON, BILLY MARK MONTIL
1436 TRAGICO, EDGAR JR CONEJAR
1437 TRAJANO, ALEMER LEONARD HIDALGO
1438 TRILLANA, ERIC SUÑEGA
1439 TRINIDAD, CAROL HEPOLLO
1440 TUBUAN, JOHUARY GALOSO
1441 TUMAGAN, ALFREDO II TUMULAK
1442 TUMBALI, JAYSON PELAGIO
1443 TUMOLVA, BENEDICTO MEDENILLA
1444 UAYAN, GUILLERMO OLAER
1445 UAYAN, SAM PLAZA
1446 UMANDAL, JHUDIEL SALIVIO
1447 UMINGA, BENGIE ANTHONY AGCAOILI
1448 URMANITA, LOURGEM URSULUM
1449 USON, ALJAN PEREZ
1450 VALDEZ, BEE JAY TACUBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1451 VALDEZ, JIMBOY NECESITO
1452 VALDEZ, PRUDENCIO JR SAWADAN
1453 VALDEZ, RODELO CABERTO
1454 VALENCERINA, CARL VINCENT ATEO-AN
1455 VALENCIA, RAFAEL SINAY
1456 VALENCIANO, ARNEL JUDILLA
1457 VALENZUELA, CHESTER MACALINAO
1458 VALMONTE, JAY RALD VALMONTE
1459 VARIAS, ARVIN MESIONA
1460 VASQUEZ, RODEL PINAT
1461 VEGA, JASSON ALTAREJOS
1462 VELASCO, CHRISTOPHER PAULE
1463 VELASCO, JEFFRY LAPLANA
1464 VELILIA, KHEDDEN RAMOSO
1465 VENTANILLA, MILAND CHRISTOPHER PEREZ
1466 VENTE, CLIFFORD POMICPIC
1467 VENTURA, CRISANTO YLARDE
1468 VENTURA, JOSIEBEL MOLEJE
1469 VERA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN MAALA
1470 VERA CRUZ, LIMUEL JOHN CAPILI
1471 VERAQUE, HENRY DA-ANG
1472 VERCELES, IRIS DE VERA
1473 VERDIDA, JINNO NAVARRO
1474 VERTUDEZ, GERMIN LUSPE
1475 VERZOSA, EDD OLIVER ESTEVES
1476 VIANA, CHRIS ANTHONY LO
1477 VIDA, RICARDO JR MANGASER
1478 VIDAL, FITZ GERALD MACALINDONG
1479 VIDAL, KEVIN DELOS SANTOS
1480 VIDALLON, ALLEN LAYOSA
1481 VIERNES, LEONARD RIVERA
1482 VIERNES, LEOPOLDO JR SUDIO
1483 VILLAFLOR, ARNEL DASCO
1484 VILLAFRIA, KENNETH JONH FLORES
1485 VILLALON, CHERRY MAY BITOS
1486 VILLALUZ, CHRISTINE DADOLE
1487 VILLAMOR, JOHN LOUIE RUSTE
1488 VILLANUEVA, ERICK GLENN ICARO
1489 VILLANUEVA, JEDRICK MESA
1490 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER MADRONIO
1491 VILLANUEVA, KIM FRANCIS COMIA
1492 VILLANUEVA, KRISTOFFER NIEL SANORIA
1493 VILLANUEVA, LEXTER DUPITAS
1494 VILLANUEVA, MARC HILL MARTIN
1495 VILLANUEVA, RON RYAN GAMALE
1496 VILLAPANDO, CARTER BAYANI
1497 VILLAROSA, CHERVIN SUGUITAN
1498 VILLARTA, CHRISTIAN PALAD
1499 VILLEGAS, PETER IAN PAUL DICALAY
1500 VIRREY, ARMEL ANDAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION Held on SEPTEMBER 10 & 11, 2011  Released on SEPTEMBER 14, 2011

Seq. No. N a m e


1501 VISPO, JAY ANDREW ROSALES
1502 VISTA, MELVIN VELARDE
1503 WAYAS, BENNY LOU DUELA
1504 WEE, JEFFREY MARCO SUNGA
1505 WONG, ANDY JAMES DAGSAN
1506 YAMBAO, JOSELITO ROQUE
1507 YEE, MARK VINCENT ATAYZA
1508 YEUNG, KATHY LIM
1509 YLANAN, JOHNLER LOMIBAO
1510 YTURRALDE, MYCHAL LOUIE DUÑGO
1511 YU, IAN JEMAR BARDAGO
1512 YU, MICAH RUTH LIM
1513 YUMUL, ALLEN REY PARCHAMENTO
1514 YUMUL, JOBY CARLO BULINGAN
1515 YUNUN, JOSEPH ARLANDO
1516 YUSOP, FARRAH DEEWEE GANIE
1517 ZAFRA, ALBERT JESURO
1518 ZOZOBRADO, HOPE WILFREY UDAC
1519 ZUÑIGA, ERWYN CHARLES ESPINOSA
---------------NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

For the meantime, please always visit philboardresults.blogspot.com time to time for more details and updates of September 2011 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) Licensure Examination Results.

Keep updated by "LIKING" us on Facebook or TWEET and GOOGLE +1 for free updates


Leave your Messages / Comments