The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the official results in the September 2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) - Elementary level also known as September 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary level is posted here.

The one day Teachers examination was given by the Board of Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) in Twenty-Six (26) testing centers.

Link to September 2016 LET / Teachers Exam Results - Secondary level:
A - B ] [ C - D ] [ E - F ] [ G - K ] [ L - N ] [ O - R ] [ S - U ] [ V - Z ]


LET Secondary Level List of Passers: Letters C and D

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS - SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

Seq. No. N a m e

6009 CA-A, RONA JOY AMBAG
 6010 CAABAY, CHARLENE MAY QUIÑOLA
 6011 CAABAY, JOHN RAFAEL LUCERO
 6012 CAAGBAY, DEXTER ALMECION
 6013 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG
 6014 CAALIM, JAMARA LOPEZ
 6015 CAAMPUED, BRYAN CAASI
 6016 CAAMPUED, JAKE CAASI
 6017 CAASI, AARON CIPRIANO
 6018 CAASI, CERELINA CLAVE
 6019 CAASI, DIANNE GRACE PIELAGO
 6020 CAASI, GERALDINE MORALES
 6021 CAASI, JORDAN JOSHUA HETUTUANE
 6022 CAASI, LUIZZA JEAN ECLARINAL
 6023 CAAYA, JEROME CANAMAQUE
 6024 CAAYA, MARY JOY CALADO
 6025 CABAB, JESSIL GACUS
 6026 CABABAN, DANICAR DELA CRUZ
 6027 CABABAT, HAZEL MONTEBON
 6028 CABACANG, CELESTE MAGLOYUAN
 6029 CABACANG, KATHRINE MAY ARNESTO
 6030 CABACANG, RONAMY MADRELEJOS
 6031 CABACIS, ESSA MALIT
 6032 CABACUNGAN, HIYASMIN BUMANLAG
 6033 CABADDU, JOSELITO JR CALLUENG
 6034 CABADING, CAMILLE SAGUN
 6035 CABAEL, KRISTINE GEAN GAN
 6036 CABAFRANCA, RIZZA MAE TUMABIAO
 6037 CABAGAY, JUDY LYN GALECIA
 6038 CABAGBAG, APRIL CABAGBAG
 6039 CABAGNAN, CHARLES JR IBALAN
 6040 CABAGNAN, RYAN IBALAN
 6041 CABAGNOT, JOYCE TREXIE MARIE BARRETE
 6042 CABAGUE, ROBERT SARCO
 6043 CABAHIT, LUIDANISA CARAWANA
 6044 CABAHUG, ANELIZA LABORA
 6045 CABAHUG, DAISY RUBI
 6046 CABAHUG, ERIBERTO JR AMACIO
 6047 CABAHUG, ESTELA PAPELLERO
 6048 CABAHUG, FRESTELLE LOVE ENTIENZA
 6049 CABAHUG, JELLY JR ELLORAN
 6050 CABAHUG, JENICA KRISTINE COMETA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:123 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6051 CABAHUG, JOHN PAUL CANDOG
 6052 CABAHUG, LARME MEDIJA
 6053 CABAHUG, LORRAINE BIRUAR
 6054 CABAHUG, RAMON JULIUS BUÑAO
 6055 CABAJA-AN, MARY JOY LOYOLA
 6056 CABAJAR, BEL CHIELOU TURA
 6057 CABAJAR, NOELMA RAFER
 6058 CABAJES, REBECCA RITAGA
 6059 CABAL, ABRAHAM JR REYNOSO
 6060 CABAL, JEFFREY CAYABYAB
 6061 CABAL, ROSE ANNE SIBAYAN
 6062 CABAL, THEMNA BONTOG
 6063 CABALBAG-VENTURA, CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
 6064 CABALDO, MARICEL LAGRAZON
 6065 CABALES, JAILIN ROSE TAAN
 6066 CABALES, JOHANA MARIA LUMAKIN
 6067 CABALHUG, IVY MAY YBAÑEZ
 6068 CABALIT, KIM
 6069 CABALLERO, AILYN VENDIOLA
 6070 CABALLERO, APRIL GRACE AGUDELOS
 6071 CABALLERO, CATHARINE GOMA
 6072 CABALLERO, CATHERINE SALGADO
 6073 CABALLERO, DIMNA CARMELOTES
 6074 CABALLERO, JENNY ARROYO
 6075 CABALLERO, JESSA SUMAYO
 6076 CABALLERO, JOHN BILL MEMORACION
 6077 CABALLERO, JUVIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
 6078 CABALLERO, KATHY MAE COSTAN
 6079 CABALLERO, KIMBERLY CATALUÑA
 6080 CABALLERO, LOWELA VIRADOR
 6081 CABALLERO, MARIA WIAN BORJA
 6082 CABALLERO, METTLE JEAN CAPANGPANGAN
 6083 CABALLERO, RECHIE MARCIAL
 6084 CABALLERO, RESA MAE PESALES
 6085 CABALLERO, RIZALINO ANTAD
 6086 CABALLERO, RUDELYN GORRE
 6087 CABALLES, CHRISTIAN TORRES
 6088 CABALLES, JESSRYL VITOR
 6089 CABALLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALVA
 6090 CABALLES, JOVELLE PIAMONTE
 6091 CABALLO, RAMSEY LUMILANG
 6092 CABALO, PIA MONICA JACOB
 6093 CABALO, ROMNICK BERONILLA
 6094 CABALONGA, RIMELYN REGACHO
 6095 CABALQUINTO, JONAH MENDOZA
 6096 CABALQUINTO, SHEILA MAE ALCANTARA
 6097 CABALSA, RHEYMARK VERUEN
 6098 CABALTERA, JUDY LYN GALLARDO
 6099 CABALU, FRANCESMAI VENZON
 6100 CABALU, MARK ANGELO ESCUADRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:124 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6101 CABALUNA, DARA JANE VEÑEGAS
 6102 CABALUNA, JENEVIE BACARISAS
 6103 CABALUNA, JOHDEL CALINISAN
 6104 CABANA, MIDELENE ENERIO
 6105 CABANADA, CATHERINE AGUISANDA
 6106 CABANAG, MA THERESA GARCELLAN
 6107 CABANAO, CHELLIZA BRAIZA OLIVER
 6108 CABANAS, ELIEZER
 6109 CABANAYAN, JESSIE ENTERO
 6110 CABANAYAN, JHANETTE TUBIG
 6111 CABANBAN, FERDINAND GODOY
 6112 CABANBAN, GREMMILYN NAPI
 6113 CABANBAN, SYLVIA ALCANTARA
 6114 CABANDAY, CHARISE MAE PIMENTEL
 6115 CABANES, CHRISTINE FAITH MARIANITO
 6116 CABANES, FENNY LOU OLASIMAN
 6117 CABANES, JOJIE LEE LEE ADARNA
 6118 CABANESAS, MODISTO II SALVADOR
 6119 CABANG, ALMIE NACIONAL
 6120 CABANG, FRANCIS IAN FERNANDEZ
 6121 CABANG, KRYS MARJORIE ROBELLANO
 6122 CABANG, MARITES PIANO
 6123 CABANG, VANESSA GUILLERMO
 6124 CABANGAHAN, RICKY TORRES
 6125 CABANGBANG, JENILYN CATAYTAY
 6126 CABANGIL, KAYTE ANICA ANDRINO
 6127 CABANGON, GENARO JR ALLAWIGAN
 6128 CABANGON, JESSICA GALGARIN
 6129 CABANGON, RICHARD RAMOS
 6130 CABANGUNAY, ARNEL GEROY
 6131 CABANIG, MA ELENA QUIA
 6132 CABANILLA, ALFREDO JR CARINGAL
 6133 CABANILLA, SHARLENE DOMINGO
 6134 CABANILLAS, ALGYR PEREZ
 6135 CABANILLAS, ELSIE EVANGELISTA
 6136 CABANIT, JOBELLE DEL BARRIO
 6137 CABANIT, JONATHAN CABANTING
 6138 CABANLET, JOJEBELLE KATE IYOG
 6139 CABANLIT, MARK DONALD SUMALPONG
 6140 CABANLONG, LOUISE RUTH AUSTRIA
 6141 CABANSAG, BEVERLY MANUEL
 6142 CABANSAG, CARMELLA LUBAY
 6143 CABANSAG, MAYLA CAMMAGAY
 6144 CABANSAY, ALMERA CHRIS GALERA
 6145 CABANSAY, MARY JOY DEDEL
 6146 CABANSAY, RELMER OMOLON
 6147 CABANTAC, DABY MARIE SARIGUMBA
 6148 CABANTAC, DIOSDADA CUPIDO
 6149 CABANTAC, MYRA MAE GUSTO
 6150 CABANTAC, RAIZALYN PARAYNO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:125 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6151 CABANTE, HAZEL JOY FABRE
 6152 CABANTOG, JACKLYN ROSE DE CASTRO
 6153 CABAOBAO, CARIN LUZARITA
 6154 CABARAL, CATHERINE JOY ESTOLLOSO
 6155 CABARDO, CRESTELITA TOBIAS
 6156 CABARDO, ERL VLADIMIRL PASCUA
 6157 CABARLES, ABIGUEL CASTILLO
 6158 CABARLES, ALVIN YANGA
 6159 CABARLES, JENNY RACAB
 6160 CABARLES, MONETTE DE GUZMAN
 6161 CABARLES, ROLLYN JAMES ABABA
 6162 CABARLIZA, LIONEL RAY POLANCOS
 6163 CABARLO, JESSA NIKKA ZAMORA
 6164 CABARSE, JENNIFER GO
 6165 CABARUAN, DARREL JOY CASTAÑEDA
 6166 CABARUBIAS, MICHELLE DELOS REYES
 6167 CABARUBIAS, OLIVER CARINGAS
 6168 CABASA, GLECY MARCH BENITEZ
 6169 CABASAG, CHEENIE FLER VALDE
 6170 CABASAG, JUDITH LARAWAN
 6171 CABASAG, MARIBETH CABIGAS
 6172 CABASAG, PRELYN LAUSA
 6173 CABASIS, VENUS ALANO
 6174 CABASISI, ROVA JEAN VALENCIA
 6175 CABASTANTE, CHRISTINE MAE HERNANDEZ
 6176 CABATAY, JOAN COMIA
 6177 CABATE, MERCY VILLON
 6178 CABATINGAN, JEFFREY BELARMINO
 6179 CABATINGAN, RUEZA ARCEO
 6180 CABATINO, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
 6181 CABATIT, QUEEN XAVIERA ALUAD
 6182 CABATLAO, JESSAMAE GUMBA
 6183 CABATO, LOVELY CAPPAL
 6184 CABATO, REYNOLD AMDAN
 6185 CABATU, LEONORA CATTIAN
 6186 CABATUAN, KATHY PERALTA
 6187 CABAUATAN, AMAYA VILLENA
 6188 CABAUATAN, CAMILLE MANALO
 6189 CABAUATAN, ROBERT SATURIO
 6190 CABAYACRUZ, ANNA ROSE VILLALON
 6191 CABAYAO, CARL JOHN DIMACULANGAN
 6192 CABAYAO, KHATLYN ROSE TERANTE
 6193 CABAYAO, MAE SHELL ANN ESCAMILLAN
 6194 CABAYLO, MAE MEMORIAL
 6195 CABAÑA, LEILANI FAUSTINO
 6196 CABAÑAS, CHARESA BERNABE
 6197 CABAÑERO, EDUARDO JR NICOLAS
 6198 CABAÑERO, JERWIN EUROLFAN
 6199 CABAÑERO, LILIBETH OTARES
 6200 CABAÑERO, ROXANE MAE-ANNE PONCE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:126 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6201 CABAÑEROS, MAERA GRACE SORIANO
 6202 CABAÑEZAS, WILMAR DERATAS
 6203 CABAÑOG, JENEVIE VERANO
 6204 CABAÑOG, MARITES SALINGAY
 6205 CABBAB, MARIE PEARL DE LA CRUZ
 6206 CABBIGAT, MARISA IMMAYA MAGGAN
 6207 CABE, JAYVE MORGADO
 6208 CABE, MERVIN CHARLES HULOG
 6209 CABEBE, JOYLE ANTHONY TUBON
 6210 CABEBE, SHARMAINE EUNICE AGSAULIO
 6211 CABELA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOTOMAYOR
 6212 CABELIN, MAYBHELLE HIMOR
 6213 CABELLO, LYKA POPULI
 6214 CABELLO, REGINA MAGPANTAY
 6215 CABELLO, YVONE FRANCES RAMOS
 6216 CABERIO, MHERY JOY OCON
 6217 CABERO, HUNNY BOY TEJADA
 6218 CABESA, CLARINDA LICTAO
 6219 CABEZA, FLORDELIZA CAPILI
 6220 CABEZARES, JOSE BONIE CAÑETE
 6221 CABIA, ANGELICA ALLAM
 6222 CABIA, ANGELIE ABARQUEZ
 6223 CABIAO, MA ENCARNACION BELEN REBUDAL
 6224 CABIASA, SHEILA MEL RIAGA
 6225 CABICO, CHRISTINE MEDENILLA
 6226 CABICO, MARVIN LOI NIEVA
 6227 CABICUNGAN, JEFFRY LUMABAO
 6228 CABIDES, LENELYN CASTILLO
 6229 CABIGAO, ERIC STA ISABEL
 6230 CABIGAS, RHEMILLE KATE JEM RUIZ
 6231 CABIGAT, JOSEPH DOMIN-ONG
 6232 CABIGUNDA, GENIE GAÑA
 6233 CABILAO, AIREEN PINO
 6234 CABILAO, RAGLIN QUINDAO
 6235 CABILDO, HAROLD ANGELLANO
 6236 CABILDO, JECEL ANDICO
 6237 CABILDO, JOHN ANTHONY MORENO
 6238 CABILDO, JOHN DEO VILAR
 6239 CABILE, MARIEFEL VILLAS
 6240 CABILES, MARIA CECILIA ARMENTA
 6241 CABILES, MARIANE GRACE ABREA
 6242 CABILI, MARIEL CLARISSE DOCABO
 6243 CABILIN, CLARISSA LUMEDA
 6244 CABILIN, CYRILL KLEN CAYOS
 6245 CABILIN, DIANE JOSON
 6246 CABILIN, JOED CENIZA
 6247 CABILING, EDWARD ROCA
 6248 CABILING, LAILA BELLE
 6249 CABILLAN, ARLENE SEREÑO
 6250 CABILLAN, GUILBERT AGAGARING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:127 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6251 CABILLO, NICE LAURNAL
 6252 CABILLON, HARMELO POSITAR
 6253 CABILLOS, PERLA DALINA
 6254 CABILONA, MARINEIL ANGUB
 6255 CABILUNA, NICOLE LOUISE CAUSING
 6256 CABINAN, BOBET ANDUTAN
 6257 CABINGAN, CAROL JOYCE UY
 6258 CABINIAN, ANGELICA SHAIRA CIPRIANO
 6259 CABLAS, JACHELYN VALENZONA
 6260 CABLAS, RICHEL MAE BILLANES
 6261 CABLAY, NIÑO JOMAR SABUERO
 6262 CABLE, CAMILLE SEGUNDO
 6263 CABODBOD, ROBERTO JR JAMERO
 6264 CABODTE, SHIELA MAE CATALUÑA
 6265 CABON, NORMALYN TALBO
 6266 CABONITA, CARENE LUAGUE
 6267 CABOS, RALPH NELVIN DELOS SANTOS
 6268 CABOT, GRACE MICHELLE BAGUHIN
 6269 CABOTAGE, JOHN DENVER CALIMLIM
 6270 CABOTAGE, NESHLEY GALE BALLA
 6271 CABOTAJE, CHRISTIAN DAR VILLANCA
 6272 CABOTAJE, ERLINDA BATOY
 6273 CABOTAJE, LORELIE TAN
 6274 CABOTE, ANNALISA ACOSTA
 6275 CABOYLO, FRANKLIN RUPICO
 6276 CABRADOR, MARY KRISMA HAROCHOC
 6277 CABRAL, EVELYN SAMSON
 6278 CABRAL, JANELA MAY RAZON
 6279 CABRAL, JENNIFER MONTOYA
 6280 CABRAL, RICHARD LOMUNTAD
 6281 CABRAS, PETE ANTHONY BEJARASCO
 6282 CABREJAS, LOUIE POBLETE
 6283 CABRERA, ARCIE CALILUNG
 6284 CABRERA, BONILYN TONGOL
 6285 CABRERA, CLARICE MABANDOS
 6286 CABRERA, DAISY LOVERO
 6287 CABRERA, ELAINE GONZALES
 6288 CABRERA, FIONA SAAVEDRA
 6289 CABRERA, GERMAN UCAT
 6290 CABRERA, IRISH DUCHA
 6291 CABRERA, JERALDINE PARAS
 6292 CABRERA, JODIE LAYUG
 6293 CABRERA, JOHN PAUL BIGATA
 6294 CABRERA, JOYCE ANN PAR
 6295 CABRERA, JOYCE ROCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
 6296 CABRERA, JUNALD BALBERAN
 6297 CABRERA, KEZIAH BALUYUT
 6298 CABRERA, MARIBEL IBABAO
 6299 CABRERA, MARY JOECE ANTISODA
 6300 CABRERA, MARY RUTH MONSERATE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:128 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6301 CABRERA, MECHELLE AGUIPO
 6302 CABRERA, NILA BENITEZ
 6303 CABRERA, PHRONESIS JOY BATANG
 6304 CABRERA, REGEJEAN PASA
 6305 CABRERA, RICOMAE OCSON
 6306 CABRERA, SHAIRA SHARMAINE MIRANO
 6307 CABRERA, VILMA RANEDO
 6308 CABREROS, AGUSTIN PANCHO
 6309 CABREROS, CARLO VENUS
 6310 CABREROS, JESSIE TENIBROSO
 6311 CABRIA, FLORIE MAY NACMAN
 6312 CABRIA, IVY JOY BOBIER
 6313 CABRIDAS, PATRICE MAE MOLINA
 6314 CABRIGAS, BRYAN NABLO
 6315 CABRILLAS, CHERRY MAE GEREBESE
 6316 CABRILLAS, ERLYN JANE MALOLOY-ON
 6317 CABRILLAS, JOSEPHINE SAPIERA
 6318 CABRILLOS, AIRES MABOLOC
 6319 CABRILLOS, JUNELYN MARTINO
 6320 CABRITO, MARITES VELAÑO
 6321 CABSARAN, OMICALSUM SUMNDAD
 6322 CABUAL, GLENN CABUGNASON
 6323 CABUALAN, SARRA JEAN CANTOMAYOR
 6324 CABUANG, DESALYN GUANZON
 6325 CABUBAS, DONNA NABLO
 6326 CABUEÑAS, BRYAN MALAPIT
 6327 CABUG, ANAFLOR PACHECO
 6328 CABUG, GEMMA TABAMO
 6329 CABUG, GRACE ROCA
 6330 CABUHAY, HANA CHRISTINE ALCANTARA
 6331 CABULANG, GWEN CAMILLE PENERA
 6332 CABUNGCAG, LARRY BOY LEJARSO
 6333 CABUNGCAL, JENNIFER MADRID
 6334 CABUNGCAL, JESSICA ANDINO
 6335 CABURAO, MYLENE CABALQUINTO
 6336 CABURATAN, JOSE MARI COLICO
 6337 CABURNAY, ANGELA RUFINO
 6338 CABUS, CLARISE JANE BAULA
 6339 CABUS, EMMA AGUJA
 6340 CABUS, MARIA ROSALIE BALDEVIA
 6341 CABUSAO, JESSA CLAIRE BERNADETTE VILLARUEL
 6342 CABUSAS, BEVERLY PACUBAS
 6343 CABUSAS, JEWELRY ANN ALARTINO
 6344 CABUSLAY, JONA ITLIONG
 6345 CABUTOTAN, MARJORIE ASPILLAGA
 6346 CABUYADAO, DONA BLESS BATAY-AN
 6347 CABUYAO, GEE ANN JOY REYES
 6348 CABUYAO, HASHEM LINDONGAN
 6349 CABUYAO, MARY GRACE MALLARI
 6350 CABUÑAG, MA ABEGAIL REFUGIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:129 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6351 CACABILOS, JANE ABAD
 6352 CACABILOS, REYMARK FLORES
 6353 CACAL, GRACE MACAPIA
 6354 CACAL, MARK BILLY MAGUNDAYAO
 6355 CACANANTA, VINCENT VALDEZ
 6356 CACANINDIN, JOMALYN FORTUNATO
 6357 CACAO, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
 6358 CACAP, MARY ANN BAGUITAN
 6359 CACAP, ROSE ANNE BALOT
 6360 CACATIAN, ROMA SACLET
 6361 CACAYAN, KELLY DEQUIÑA
 6362 CACBAY, ALONA PEREGRINO
 6363 CACERES, ARRIAN JOY MASANO
 6364 CACERES, CLINTON ESPERON
 6365 CACERES, DIANA GRACE CORDIAL
 6366 CACERES, MARIA CLARISA VICARIO
 6367 CACHERO, ANGELO LUSABIA
 6368 CACHERO, GERALDINE SURIGAO
 6369 CACHILA, JOSIE BURATO
 6370 CACHIN, JENNIFER BAYMOSA
 6371 CACHO, DIAYANARA ROSE SANTIAGO
 6372 CACHO, EDMUNDO REY OCHOADA
 6373 CACHO, JENELYN TINGSON
 6374 CACHO, LAY ANN JANE DONATO
 6375 CACHO, MARLENE OLLERO
 6376 CACHO, SHIELA MAY PASCUAL
 6377 CACHOLA, ANGELLECA SOTERNO
 6378 CACHUELA, ALMA VILLAESTER
 6379 CACHUELA, HEDINA SORILLO
 6380 CACHUELA, KATHRINA JULIANO
 6381 CACLIONG, SHERRILYN GRACE TAKINAN
 6382 CADABUNA, ARLITA ROSE ARCUENO
 6383 CADAG, CALVIN GREGOR DECRETALES
 6384 CADAG, ISAIAH FLORENCE DY
 6385 CADAG, MA FLOREZA DY
 6386 CADALIN, MEANN JOY BALLERAS
 6387 CADALSO, EDILBERT TORRES
 6388 CADANG, KAREN LOU PADILLA
 6389 CADANO, CHRISTINE HISULA
 6390 CADANO, MARISSA BENETIZ
 6391 CADAPAN, REGGIE ACALA
 6392 CADAVOS, PAMELA CAÑETO
 6393 CADAYONA, MARIA CELESTE FRANCISCO
 6394 CADAYONA, SHEILA MAE DELA PEÑA
 6395 CADAYONG, MARISSE PABRO
 6396 CADAYUNAN, HARLYN VICETE
 6397 CADELIÑA, SWEN MARIE ORIAS
 6398 CADEMIA, JAY MIKE INSON
 6399 CADENAS, LYCHELLE ALISACA
 6400 CADESIM, JAY MARK LOPEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:130 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6401 CADIANG, ABEGAIL GARCIA
 6402 CADIANG, ANGIENETTE LANSANGAN
 6403 CADIANG, JENRAH MANALO
 6404 CADIAO, NELROSE POBLETE
 6405 CADIAO, VANESSA POBLETE
 6406 CADIENTE, ALPHAMAE RAMIENTO
 6407 CADIENTE, AR-JAY GUEVARRA
 6408 CADIENTE, JHEDDYLHYN DUMLAO
 6409 CADIENTE, JOHN DAVID CABAUATAN
 6410 CADIENTE, JOHN MARC RUIZ
 6411 CADIENTE, JOHN PAUL RIGOR
 6412 CADIGAL, ERICKA MAÑALAC
 6413 CADIGAL, RONALYN EBCAS
 6414 CADION, APRIL GRACE TEJADA
 6415 CADIVIDA, JIOSEL DONGCOY
 6416 CADIZ, GRETCHEN MENDOZA
 6417 CADIZ, JESSA MIE OBEREZ
 6418 CADIZ, KLINT BERTH POLICARPIO
 6419 CADIZ, LARRA MAE CASTRO
 6420 CADIZ, MARIA IRA ESGUERRA
 6421 CADIZ, WILMER ERCILLA
 6422 CADORNA, CLAIRE MOLINA
 6423 CADORNA, HELEN GRACE SANTIAGO
 6424 CADORNIGA, ROSELITA ENOC
 6425 CADUNGOG, SWEETSEL GUARIN
 6426 CADUNGON, PAULINE SATOR
 6427 CADUT, MARY JOY VELACIO
 6428 CADUYAC, ALBHIE GASCAL
 6429 CAEG, MA KHARLA BANTOLO
 6430 CAFE, VIEN DALINA
 6431 CAGA, MARNEL BARTOLOME
 6432 CAGA-ANAN, JUDY ANNE CABASE
 6433 CAGADAS, DEORENA BAGAYAS
 6434 CAGADAS, JONALYN TAGUD
 6435 CAGAIS, CARMINA LYKA JARANTILLA
 6436 CAGALAWAN, ALGAE DUCTO
 6437 CAGALAWAN, HANNAH RUTH LARGAVISTA
 6438 CAGALCAL, REGAN MAHINAY
 6439 CAGAMPANG, MECHEL MORI
 6440 CAGAMPANG, VIMAR POBADORA
 6441 CAGANDE, CLEO JAYMEL VINCENT ARIAS
 6442 CAGANDE, MERCEDITA BALABA
 6443 CAGANG, ROSE ANNE TABAÑAG
 6444 CAGAOAN, JAN ANGELICA LOGAN
 6445 CAGAPE, HAZEL FAYE LOBRIGAS
 6446 CAGAS, APRIL GRACE NALDOZA
 6447 CAGAS, DIOCELMECRIS EMFIMO
 6448 CAGAS, KIMBERLY GAMOLO
 6449 CAGAS, MARGIE LOU ESPAÑOLA
 6450 CAGAT, JOY VIELYN LACORTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:131 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6451 CAGATA, MA SHAIRA KIM LUBIANO
 6452 CAGAY, JOEL VILLAREAL
 6453 CAGAYAN, LYRAH JEAN GARCIA
 6454 CAGAYAN, ROCKY SORIANO
 6455 CAGITLA, MARIO JR BRAGA
 6456 CAGO, JUDELYN GRACE REYES
 6457 CAGOYONG, SHELA MEA TIDOY
 6458 CAGUCO, PRINCESS ABATA
 6459 CAGUETE, JOY MARIZE BACAY
 6460 CAGUIAT, RUTH RICHA MAGSANO
 6461 CAGUICLA, JOANNA RAMOS
 6462 CAGUIMBAL, ANGELICA CAMBA
 6463 CAGUIOA, DIANALYN UNTALAN
 6464 CAGUIOA, JENNY ROSE LOPEZ
 6465 CAGUIOA, MARIA JOSEFA LEE
 6466 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY PANAGA
 6467 CAGUISA, JC RICK GEL AGRABIO
 6468 CAGUITQUIT, NORMAY HECHANOVA
 6469 CAGULADA, JESSA LOU AGRAVANTE
 6470 CAGULADA, MARJURETTE ANN CAGAANAN
 6471 CAGURANGAN, MARYLENE PAGULAYAN
 6472 CAGUROL, EMELITA BAYRON
 6473 CAHAYON, MARY ANN NAVA
 6474 CAHELLO, JOAN ROSITE
 6475 CAHIG, KRICHELLE ANN GALILA
 6476 CAHILIG, CHARBE DIONISIO
 6477 CAHILIG, CHARME DIONISIO
 6478 CAHILIG, LORNA TOQUERO
 6479 CAHILIG, MAY-ANN SIMON
 6480 CAHINHINAN, MARJORIE ABIAD
 6481 CAHIPE, RHODALYN DILOY
 6482 CAHOY, CARLO WASAN
 6483 CAHUCOM, SHERYL HAZEL TRUMATA
 6484 CAHUTAY, ENDRICITO DUMDUM
 6485 CAHUTOC, JESSA PRAISE GONGOB
 6486 CAIDIC, MA LOURDES AÑOVER
 6487 CAIGOY, SUNSHINE MADULARA
 6488 CAILAN, YLLONA GRACE BOSQUE
 6489 CAILING, MYLENE RATILLA
 6490 CAILING, YVONNE LAYAO
 6491 CAINGLES, RONILLO JR PADAYON
 6492 CAINGLET, CAMILLE JOY CAGULADA
 6493 CAINGLET, CLARE MARIE BALAGOT
 6494 CAINGLET, PETER MORTA
 6495 CAIPANG, MARYGRACE BALABA
 6496 CAIPELAN, JENNIFER MALOON
 6497 CAIRO, JOHANNE PEARL ASILAN
 6498 CAISIP, ANTHONY MENDOZA
 6499 CAISIP, KELLY RAY RIMANDO
 6500 CAISIP, VIGETTE PEGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:132 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6501 CAISO, MA LARA ISABELLE ANDISO
 6502 CAITOM, RAFAEL DALAPO
 6503 CAJARA, JUDY ANN ABILAR
 6504 CAJARTE, FRANCES MAE SARENAS
 6505 CAJARTE, LOVELY BAHIAN
 6506 CAJEBEN, JULIE ANN LAYNO
 6507 CAJEFE, GENESIS MANLUCOT
 6508 CAJEGAS, MARRY ANGEL LEE PALOSO
 6509 CAJEME, FATIMA DALINO
 6510 CAJES, GERMIN AMBIN
 6511 CAJES, KHARISSA MAY DELA CRUZ
 6512 CAJES, MARILIE MACUA
 6513 CAJES, MARYJO IYOG
 6514 CAJES, MESHELLA GARCIA
 6515 CAJES, MICY OCON
 6516 CAJIDA, SHEM MICAH CAMPANO
 6517 CAJILES, JESSALI LABE
 6518 CAJILIG, CRISSA MAE MAGADA
 6519 CAJIPO, CARMILLE FAITH ARBENING
 6520 CAJOCON, GERSON JR DUMAPIG
 6521 CAJOLES, RENA LOU SEMINO
 6522 CAJOLO, ZOSINE DE LA CRUZ
 6523 CAJUCOM, AGNES LUSTRE
 6524 CAJUCOM, CLARISSA PUNO
 6525 CAJUCOM, PILAR PEREZ
 6526 CAJURAO, GERALDINE MAE BILLATE
 6527 CAL, JESSICA LAPURA
 6528 CAL, MARY NATALIE NICOLE CATACUTAN
 6529 CAL-IS, JUNIA TINDAAN
 6530 CALABAS, JAYSON MAGPALE
 6531 CALABAZARON, RHOE ANNE CO
 6532 CALABIO, SHIELA DUHAYLUNGSOD
 6533 CALABRIA, MAE CLAIRE ESPARTERO
 6534 CALABROSO, EDWARD PAMPILO
 6535 CALABROSO, SHAYNE SAYCON
 6536 CALACAL, FRANCES JOYCE DULNUAN
 6537 CALACAL, MA JERICKA HABANA
 6538 CALACALA, GIZEL RAFAEL
 6539 CALACAR, MARIA RECA REDUCTO
 6540 CALACHAN, CARJEL ANICETO
 6541 CALADO, MARIA ROSARIO DEL ROSARIO
 6542 CALAG, LOUIE NOR PINGAWAN
 6543 CALAGO, RICKY RAMOS
 6544 CALAGOS, CYMON LYNNE VILLANUEVA
 6545 CALALANG, RACHEL ANN VENTURA
 6546 CALALANG, RYAN TORRES
 6547 CALALIN, GIETRIN TINAMBACAN
 6548 CALAMANAN, PRINCESS XENIA GUANSING
 6549 CALAMBA, ELLY JOY SUAREZ
 6550 CALAMBA, GRETCHEN BUIZON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:133 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6551 CALAMBA, MONETTE GA
 6552 CALAMBA, RONALD CALE
 6553 CALAMBRO, ANNALY BAGALLON
 6554 CALAMBRO, IRENE QUIMOT
 6555 CALAMOHOY, ANECITA LOPEZ
 6556 CALANAO, DONNA MAE SORONGON
 6557 CALANDADA, NAJERAH MACUD
 6558 CALANDOY, SHERYL AGLUBA
 6559 CALANLANG, RAYMOND MENDOZA
 6560 CALANOG, HAZEL JOY CAPARAS
 6561 CALANOGA, JAYSON SISON
 6562 CALANTIGAN, JONA CABAGSICAN
 6563 CALANZA, IANA MENZI GAWAN
 6564 CALAPAN, APRILROSE BAYUD
 6565 CALAPANO, LANIE MAE COSADA
 6566 CALAPATE, JOJIE TABOL
 6567 CALAPATI, LETTY TORRES
 6568 CALAPE, RUTH JEAN TUBLE
 6569 CALAPIS, MA CRIZLE VERGARA
 6570 CALAPIT, BABES AQUINO
 6571 CALAQUE, CHERRY LOU AVISO
 6572 CALAR, MARJORIE LOFRANCO
 6573 CALARA, MILDRED GUEVARRA
 6574 CALARA, VIVIANNE TANUDTANUD
 6575 CALARANAN, EVA MASCULINO
 6576 CALAS, MARIA LORRAINE HUERTE
 6577 CALATA, CECILE GUMIRAN
 6578 CALATIN, MARICAR TANDANG
 6579 CALAUOD, KIMBEERLYN BAJOLAN
 6580 CALAYAN, MARIEL CENTENO
 6581 CALAYCA, LILIBETH CORDOVA
 6582 CALAYCAY, ANGELITA HALILI
 6583 CALAYCAY, KATHLEEN MARCELINO
 6584 CALAYCAY, SHELLEY ANN SAGUN
 6585 CALBA, CHARLENE NUENAY
 6586 CALBAN, MARY CHARITY GWEN PEREZ
 6587 CALBAYAN, CLAUDINE LUCIANO
 6588 CALBE, JAMALIA IMAM
 6589 CALBILO, KRISTEL JAMBALOS
 6590 CALCABEN, MAY JOY CAIDIC
 6591 CALCAÑA, LUDOVINA CABALLERO
 6592 CALCETA, MERLA CHIQUILLO
 6593 CALCETAS, JONEST OLARTE
 6594 CALDA, MILA ROSE ALIPOSA
 6595 CALDERERO, MYLLOYD FRANCISCO
 6596 CALDERON, CRYSTAL MAY MARASIGAN
 6597 CALDERON, GAY BRICANYL YBAÑEZ
 6598 CALDERON, JOEL CORAL
 6599 CALDERON, MA CARLOTA CABUDSAN
 6600 CALDERON, MANILYN BACLAYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:134 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6601 CALDERON, MARK JUN ASTRERO
 6602 CALDERON, MARY ANNE MAMALAYAN
 6603 CALDERON, REBECCA BASAL
 6604 CALDERON, VINZ EUGENE CABER
 6605 CALDINGON, GLORY ANN KAREN CAGAYONGAN
 6606 CALDO, JEROME ISAIAH DELA CRUZ
 6607 CALDOZO, ANAMIKA FINULIAR
 6608 CALEON, ALMA LACUATA
 6609 CALESA, DULCE MANLOLO
 6610 CALESA, JULIF BOÑOLA
 6611 CALETISEN, INA MARIE CONSULTA
 6612 CALGO, GENEVIE CABANSI
 6613 CALI, PRINCE DARRYLE BELCHEZ
 6614 CALIBARA, JEROME PAJENADO
 6615 CALIBGOS, GERSON GUTIB
 6616 CALIBUSO, DINA CHERLEN IGUID
 6617 CALICA, MA CONCEPCION MICOSA
 6618 CALICARAN, R K KARL SALVADOR
 6619 CALICDAN, JULIUS ANDREW PAGADOR
 6620 CALICDAN, MARK JAYCEE BAUTISTA
 6621 CALICDAN, MICHELLE NOB
 6622 CALICOY, SHEILA GUZMAN
 6623 CALIDGUID, DAIZY JEAN ACABAL
 6624 CALIFLORES, LOVELY BAO-ILAN
 6625 CALIG-ONAN, BAINON KENNA MASUNAG
 6626 CALIGID, ALMARIE SUELTO
 6627 CALIGTAN, MYLINE DAO-ASEN
 6628 CALIGUIRAN, CHERYL BACCAY
 6629 CALIGUIRAN, FREDIRICK ALLAPITAN
 6630 CALIGUIRAN, MELINDA GUIYAB
 6631 CALIHIM, MYRA DAUD
 6632 CALIM, CARLA TABUENA
 6633 CALIM, JHUMAR GAYAD
 6634 CALIMAG, CHERRY LATTAO
 6635 CALIMAG, MAY SIBAL
 6636 CALIMAG, RONA JANE MALANA
 6637 CALIMAG, ROSEMARIE GUNNACAO
 6638 CALIMBAHIN, GENEVIE-ABI MIRASOL
 6639 CALIMBAYAN, DONNA FEMIE CUABO
 6640 CALIMBO, AMELY INOCANDO
 6641 CALIMBO, LIBERTY GRACE LAGATA
 6642 CALIMLIM, JEM MARK NEVADO
 6643 CALIMLIM, JHOANNE JO GALISIM
 6644 CALIMLIM, REGINE GALISIM
 6645 CALIMOT, ANDFEL JANE DEQUITO
 6646 CALIMOT, ANDRE PAUL MELLEJOR
 6647 CALIMPAS, ZYRA JUANILLO
 6648 CALINAGAN, FLORISSA PADULLO
 6649 CALINAGAN, SHELANIE PANCHO
 6650 CALING, REMELYN PALACSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:135 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6651 CALING, SHAIMA CABAWATAN
 6652 CALINGASAN, GEMMARIE BERNARDO
 6653 CALINGASAN, JESA MAE TORRES
 6654 CALINGAYAN, MONALIZA PUGONG
 6655 CALINGAYAN, ROSITA II SAGUN
 6656 CALIOSAN, JAYSON ANDRINO
 6657 CALIPAY, KELVIN KURT GABUAT
 6658 CALIPAYAN, GRACE LACTUAN
 6659 CALIPAYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TAN
 6660 CALIPAYAN, REYMARK BONDAD
 6661 CALIPES, MARIZ DELA PEÑA
 6662 CALIPSAN, MIA CRIS TANDUYAN
 6663 CALIPUS, JHUN DAVE AUSTRIA
 6664 CALIPUSAN, LORELYN FACTOR
 6665 CALISIN, DANREB BARBA
 6666 CALISO, CECILE JANE
 6667 CALISO, ROLAN CAAYAO
 6668 CALISON, ERICKSON FRANCISCO
 6669 CALITIS, MARY CHRIZELLE ARAYATA
 6670 CALIWAN, QUENNIE ABRUGAR
 6671 CALIWANAGAN, RICHEL DE LOS SANTOS
 6672 CALIWLIW, JENETTE ALBATERA
 6673 CALIXIHAN, JAN WILLEM CILOY
 6674 CALIXTO, SHEENA POLO
 6675 CALIXTON, STEPHEN OLINO
 6676 CALIXTRO, CHARITY NAVELGAS
 6677 CALIZON, SHEILA MAE MANAOIS
 6678 CALLADO, ANA MARIE DIONEO
 6679 CALLAMAN, DARLYN CAÑETE
 6680 CALLANO, FRANZ MARTIN SOMBILON
 6681 CALLANTA, JERIC MALONG
 6682 CALLEDO, KERWIN MILLAN
 6683 CALLEJA, DANICA ASIS
 6684 CALLEJA, DICK ANTHONY MOYANO
 6685 CALLEJA, KAREN MIRANDO
 6686 CALLEJA, NORIANNE ALOC
 6687 CALLEJA, ROSEMARIE BEATO
 6688 CALLEJO, KRISZIA CAMILLE BANTON
 6689 CALLEJO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
 6690 CALLES, ANALIZA BORONGAN
 6691 CALLO, DOMINIC LUNA
 6692 CALLO, GRETCHEN VILLANO
 6693 CALLO, HANA CZARINA CRUZ
 6694 CALLO, MARIAN ARROGANCIA
 6695 CALLO, MARRY JOY FABULA
 6696 CALLOS, JOY SERGIO
 6697 CALMA, ANALYN CASO
 6698 CALMA, ANGELICA JOSEL MOLINA
 6699 CALMA, CHRISTIANNA DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
 6700 CALMA, EDTESS MALLARI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:136 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6701 CALMA, JARIZA MANANSALA
 6702 CALMA, JOHN PAULO GAROBO
 6703 CALMA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ
 6704 CALMANTE, ARLENE ALMONIA
 6705 CALO, MARIA CLEOFAS FERNANDEZ
 6706 CALO, ZARAH AGUILLON
 6707 CALO-OY, KAREN JOY BOLANDO
 6708 CALOCAN, HANIFAH IBRAHIM
 6709 CALONCE, RUTH MAE DOMINGO
 6710 CALONG, DIANE CABAÑAS
 6711 CALONIA, MELANIE BETINOL
 6712 CALONIA, ROBERT CABURNAY
 6713 CALONIA, VIKKA ANTONETTE ECHAVEZ
 6714 CALONIA, VIVERLY ABANA
 6715 CALONZO, DARWIN SARCAUGA
 6716 CALOPE, SHARLY MAE ASIÑERO
 6717 CALOPE, SHEILA MAE LARANJO
 6718 CALOPE, SOPPHIA FAYE CHLOE FRIAL
 6719 CALOPEZ, BEVERLIE ANHAO
 6720 CALORING, MARK ANGELO IGNACIO
 6721 CALOYLOY, ARCIELY JADE
 6722 CALOYLOY, JARVIS CASTROMAYOR
 6723 CALPE, ROSENEL EVANGELISTA
 6724 CALPITO, MARIAN CRISTOBAL
 6725 CALSIS, LIZA JANE APEPE
 6726 CALSIS, LOUELA PALACIOS
 6727 CALUAG, ANJANETH REYES
 6728 CALUB, EDWARD JOHN II GABAC
 6729 CALUCIN, JEANHAYLENE MAE MANAOG
 6730 CALUCIN, NIÑA ODESSA COMIA
 6731 CALUGAS, GLENN KENNETH ASISTER
 6732 CALUGAS, NEIL SAYSON
 6733 CALUGAY, AIRA MARIE RIZARDO
 6734 CALUGAY, DINA REYES
 6735 CALUGAY, JANETTES SAMERA
 6736 CALUGAY, JOCEL TAMONDONG
 6737 CALUMPIANO, HECTOR BAILEY GABORNI
 6738 CALUMPIANO, MARIVIC LACADIN
 6739 CALUMPIANO, NIKKO PAOLO REYES
 6740 CALUMPONG, RAE CHRISTINE DAVILA
 6741 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
 6742 CALUNSAG, MICHEL REMOTIGUE
 6743 CALUNSOD, DIANE RUTH ELAN
 6744 CALUSCOSIN, XANDRA VIKTORIA PEREZ
 6745 CALUSCUSAO, GENIEL PUASO
 6746 CALUSOR, JOHNY TUMAKAS
 6747 CALUTAN, ANGELIE BALBARINO
 6748 CALUYA, LOVELY ROSE LAURO
 6749 CALUYA, PEE JAY REYES
 6750 CALUYA, SARAH JANE BUEZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:137 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6751 CALUZA, DONNA MAE MOLINO
 6752 CALUZA, JENNYLEE LAUNGAN
 6753 CALUZA, ROBIE SORIANO
 6754 CALVA, KENNETH FLORES
 6755 CALVENTAS, KARL JOHN TUALLA
 6756 CALVEZ, APRILYN BASALO
 6757 CALVEZ, FARRA GEGANTO
 6758 CALVO, SWEET CHELLE CAMPOS
 6759 CAMACHO, ALBERT GOHOL
 6760 CAMACHO, ALJON ENCANTO
 6761 CAMACHO, DUKE CYRIL DALAUTA
 6762 CAMACHO, JESSICA SALOMON
 6763 CAMACHO, JONALYN VALDEZ
 6764 CAMACHO, JOVILYN PECHANGCO
 6765 CAMACHO, KEITH
 6766 CAMACHO, LILLYBETH PUERIN
 6767 CAMACHO, MA ABIGAIL VISCO
 6768 CAMACHO, MARILOU SOLIANO
 6769 CAMACHO, MARY ANN CASQUEJO
 6770 CAMACHO, RONALYN HERRERA
 6771 CAMAD, BASMIRA PAKIL
 6772 CAMADDU, JERNEY YAGO
 6773 CAMADO, RICKY JR SEGOVIA
 6774 CAMAGON, SARA ABDON
 6775 CAMAGONG, KRISTINE JESSA ALFARO
 6776 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
 6777 CAMANCE, MARY GRACE NUDALO
 6778 CAMANCE, SHAIRA JEAN BENTOY
 6779 CAMANCHO, SHERYL ROSE CLARO
 6780 CAMANIAN, MARIVIC SOLOMON
 6781 CAMANO, ANABELLE BONOAN
 6782 CAMANO, DOMINIQUE TABACO
 6783 CAMANSI, LEA CONCHA
 6784 CAMARA, DIANNE ABRIL
 6785 CAMARA, JILLIAN RIMORIN
 6786 CAMARGO, JANE GLYDEL ZAMORA
 6787 CAMARIG, LUNNA MARIE LEBUNA
 6788 CAMARILLO, PHILIP VINCENT
 6789 CAMARINES, FIEL YRRIHC LAMBOT
 6790 CAMARINES, MELDENE MANDANTES
 6791 CAMARINO, PRINCE RYAN BABUYO
 6792 CAMARIOSA, AISA MARIE CAPINDO
 6793 CAMAROTE, YONESA PAHULAYAN
 6794 CAMASO, LEAH LYN CAS
 6795 CAMAT, DIOSEL IBAY
 6796 CAMAT, JOHN PAUL LANAZA
 6797 CAMAT, MARVIN JR ORFIANO
 6798 CAMATA, FRANCIS CARLO
 6799 CAMAY, ROSE ROANNE BAGA-AN
 6800 CAMBA, ANABELLE MIRABEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:138 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6801 CAMBA, CHRISTOPHER CAMBA
 6802 CAMBA, MA ELIZABETH RECASA
 6803 CAMBALING, JOLINA PADON
 6804 CAMBALIZA, JAY-AR NEON
 6805 CAMBALIZA, JOSEPHINE JERIC DELA CRUZ
 6806 CAMBALON, ALENA KRYZSHELLE CABELLO
 6807 CAMBARIHAN, EMELIANO JR DEOGRACIAS
 6808 CAMBAS, JOY LIBETH ABISMO
 6809 CAMBAS, JOYCE MAE ABISMO
 6810 CAMBAY, JONEL MALAZO
 6811 CAMBE, RACHELLE BERNACER
 6812 CAMBIA, JANSEN MARCOS
 6813 CAMBIL, PRINCESS MAY TAMANO
 6814 CAMBUSA, JOSUA MEDENILLA
 6815 CAMEN, RASMIYA TALEMBO
 6816 CAMENTO, RICARTE JR ASONG
 6817 CAMEON, LOLIZA EMVILE
 6818 CAMET, LEA PALMA
 6819 CAMEYOG, MARK FERDINAND ABEÑO
 6820 CAMID, FATHMA-AMERAH GUBAT
 6821 CAMILLON, MARY JANE MONTERDE
 6822 CAMILO, IRENE FIEL
 6823 CAMILO, JANICE CHAMOS
 6824 CAMILO, NICOLAI RAY PARAISO
 6825 CAMILOTES, MARIA YVONNE ORCULLO
 6826 CAMIMO, RAFFY GULMATICO
 6827 CAMINADE, RENALYN YBAÑEZ
 6828 CAMINERO, MARK LORENZE JUDILLA
 6829 CAMINERO, MAUREEN AVAH LOREN
 6830 CAMINGAO, JENEVEVE SELGAS
 6831 CAMINOC, SOFIO ROCKY TALARO
 6832 CAMINOY, ANAMARIE PALEC
 6833 CAMISA, ELEANOR MALONZO
 6834 CAMISA, RUBY JEAN
 6835 CAMIT, PAUL CORPUZ
 6836 CAMLIAN, FATMALYN MOHAMMAD
 6837 CAMLIAN, MAY MAEH TOBATO
 6838 CAMMAGAY, JENELYN PAGULAYAN
 6839 CAMMAYO, LOVELY ANN MAGAUAY
 6840 CAMO, BONIFACIO ROSTIQUE
 6841 CAMO, ROLIZA JOY EBREO
 6842 CAMODAG, PATRICE NICKY PULSINGAY
 6843 CAMONAYAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
 6844 CAMOONG, MELBA MENIANO
 6845 CAMORO, NAOMIE TANJAY
 6846 CAMOTES, JONAS LACERNA
 6847 CAMOTES, RECHEL REGERO
 6848 CAMPADO, JASON MACUTO
 6849 CAMPANAN, IAN JADE DETABLAN
 6850 CAMPANER, JESSA DALANON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:139 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6851 CAMPANER, LEIF RALEX WABINGGA
 6852 CAMPANILLA, GELIE ARELLANO
 6853 CAMPANO, AIRA MAE CANDIDO
 6854 CAMPANO, HONEY QUIRANTE
 6855 CAMPANO, SHERILYN CANDIDO
 6856 CAMPANTERO, CHINA KEEN SABRINE
 6857 CAMPECIÑO, RECHEL OSORIO
 6858 CAMPILLO, JOHN ALFIE MAULAS
 6859 CAMPILLO, ROSSEL JANE HERNAN
 6860 CAMPILO, SUMAIYAH TADILI
 6861 CAMPIONES, WINZHEL
 6862 CAMPIT, ANGELICA ALMOETE
 6863 CAMPITA, CAROLYN DAYAHAN
 6864 CAMPLON, MAURIEL GREZZEL JARGUE
 6865 CAMPO, JONATHAN ABENOJA
 6866 CAMPO, ROSE MARIE ESTILLORO
 6867 CAMPOID, RUSSEL AMOR
 6868 CAMPOL, XYRUS RIVAS
 6869 CAMPOMAYOR, RISCHELL MAE DODOSO
 6870 CAMPOS, ALEXIS CAPITO
 6871 CAMPOS, ANAMARIE ACEPCION
 6872 CAMPOS, ANTHONY STEVE BRIZO
 6873 CAMPOS, DANICA DAVID
 6874 CAMPOS, EDNALYN CUNANAN
 6875 CAMPOS, ELLVAN MARIANO
 6876 CAMPOS, EVAN LABRILLA
 6877 CAMPOS, JOY COLLADA
 6878 CAMPOS, JULIET SHINN CARING
 6879 CAMPOS, NIKKAH JANE SARI
 6880 CAMPOS, NONIE BOY TOLENTINO
 6881 CAMPOS, PATRICK DAREN SENANIN
 6882 CAMPOS, RECSIN PEÑALOSA
 6883 CAMPOS, ROXANNE DUCUSIN
 6884 CAMPOS, WINNIE PRIMROSE ALVAREZ
 6885 CAMPOSANO, JESSON SEÑAL
 6886 CAMPOSANO, JOHN MICHAEL ESTOCADO
 6887 CAMPOSANO, JUNELL ESTELLER
 6888 CAMPUGAN, ALLAN JR COMODAS
 6889 CAMTAN, SHAREEN JOY RAMIREZ
 6890 CAMU, RACHELLE SACAYAN
 6891 CAMUS, HAZEL JOY SIM
 6892 CAMUS, JENELYN LUMANLAN
 6893 CAMUS, JESSA CAMARINES
 6894 CAMUS, LORETO JR SALAZAR
 6895 CAMUS, ROWENA BELLEZA
 6896 CAMUS, VINA MARIE TOMELDEN
 6897 CAMUS, XYRINE MAE SABIO
 6898 CANABER, JUDITH
 6899 CANACO, MARIFE
 6900 CANADA, ANNA MARIE MARISTEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:140 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6901 CANADALLA, DHELBERT TAPALES
 6902 CANALES, ASHLEYNNE MAE CONDE
 6903 CANALES, JUSTINE ARCIENTO
 6904 CANALES, KAREN GRAVAMEN
 6905 CANALES, PRECIOUS SANTOS
 6906 CANALITA, ROMAVIL FERNANDEZ
 6907 CANAMA, JANETH GAPOL
 6908 CANAMA, JUNVIR GAPOL
 6909 CANAO, MELOWIN CALLUENG
 6910 CANAON, ANTONIETTA ALCANTARA
 6911 CANAPE, LORRALIE FORMANES
 6912 CANARIA, ADRIAN PAUL AGUDILLA
 6913 CANARIA, JESSIE BOY CUSI
 6914 CANARIA, LESLIE-ANN CRISTOBAL
 6915 CANASTRA, NELRISSA SARTORIO
 6916 CANASTRA, NOVIE DUA
 6917 CANATOY, GRETCHEN SUSAS
 6918 CANATUAN, LEIZEBETH RAMIREZ
 6919 CANAVERAL, WILSON LUGTU
 6920 CANAWAY, ROCHELLE ARQUILLANO
 6921 CANAYAN, CHRISTINE LAOYAN
 6922 CANAYAN, SHIRLEY LAOYAN
 6923 CANAYON, MILDRED BOLIDAN
 6924 CANCAN, MERRY NEST ESLER
 6925 CANCERAN, MARY ROSE TEZADO
 6926 CANCERAN, PRINCESS ANN VILLANUEVA
 6927 CANCIANO, RACEL MAE PROSPERO
 6928 CANCILLER, MAY VARIAS
 6929 CANCINO, ARNOLD SORIANO
 6930 CANCINO, BEVERLY VILLAMIL
 6931 CANCINO, MERCY BONIFACIO
 6932 CANCINO, ROSE ANN SISON
 6933 CANDA, LIZETTE SANTOS
 6934 CANDA, MARK ANTHONY ABIERA
 6935 CANDANO, HEINRICH FAUST TOBIAS
 6936 CANDANO, JULIUS VALDEZ
 6937 CANDANO, MILDRED MENDOZA
 6938 CANDAZA, ARGEL BUSLON
 6939 CANDELA, KARLA JOY ESPELETA
 6940 CANDELARIA, ALDRIN BELCHEZ
 6941 CANDELARIA, CHERRY MEDENILLA
 6942 CANDELARIA, CRISTINE MONDARES
 6943 CANDELARIA, GISELLE FERMIN
 6944 CANDELARIA, IAN CHRIST SAN JUAN
 6945 CANDELARIA, MERCY DIONEDA
 6946 CANDELARIA, MICHELLE APOLINAR
 6947 CANDELARIO, CHERRY MAE BERTE
 6948 CANDELARIO, CONNIE ANN ESPAÑOLA
 6949 CANDELARIO, LEZETTE PATRICIO
 6950 CANDELARIO, MARIFRANCE POCHE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:141 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 6951 CANDIA, JELLA OLITA
 6952 CANDIA, KAREN RIO
 6953 CANDIA, MARY GRACE GAMBA
 6954 CANDIA, VENN CHE WANAL
 6955 CANDIASAN, MA LUISA TULO
 6956 CANDIDO, CHRYSSALYN CONDEZ
 6957 CANDILOSAS, RIZA CABAJEN
 6958 CANDOLETA, JEMN LIMOS
 6959 CANDONG, ERNA TITO
 6960 CANDONG, GISSELE MAE CABAGBAG
 6961 CANDONGO, MERIAM SEPANTON
 6962 CANDOR, MARIETTA KILATON
 6963 CANE, JAS FELICISIMO ACA-AC
 6964 CANEJA, NOREEN GENOVIA
 6965 CANEJA, SETH BASSE TUAZON
 6966 CANENCIA, MYLYN ELARDES
 6967 CANES, VINZEL AZURA
 6968 CANGAS, JESETTE NILOOBAN
 6969 CANICON, KRISTINE CASSANDRA CAIJO
 6970 CANICULA, HAZEL TUNAY
 6971 CANILAS, CHERRY MAE NAVALES
 6972 CANILLA, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
 6973 CANILLAS, KRISTYL RAY SAYSON
 6974 CANILLO, GETHER MACAPOBRE
 6975 CANILLO, JAY ANN ALIGANGA
 6976 CANILLO, JESLIE QUIAPO
 6977 CANILLO, KRISTEL OBISPO
 6978 CANIMO, ANGELICA MEROY
 6979 CANIZARES, ROSEMARIE GRACE ALABASTRO
 6980 CANJA, DIONILA JOY ARSENIO
 6981 CANLAPAN, KRISTEL CAÑEDO
 6982 CANLAS, AILA ROSE DELA CRUZ
 6983 CANLAS, ARNIE BENITEZ
 6984 CANLAS, DAVY JANE GALZOTE
 6985 CANLAS, EZRAH GONZALES
 6986 CANLAS, FATIMA BIANCA DEANG
 6987 CANLAS, JESSICA BASILIO
 6988 CANLAS, JOHN PERRY DEPILO
 6989 CANLAS, KRISTEL CASTRO
 6990 CANLAS, MARITES FLORES
 6991 CANLAS, NIÑO JERICHO DIZON
 6992 CANLAS, RENZ LOUIE PARAS
 6993 CANLAS, ROBVIEHN MANALOTO
 6994 CANLAS, SHEERA GRACE ELMUNDO
 6995 CANLAS, TERENCE JOSHUA SEVILLA
 6996 CANLAS, TRICIA LICUP
 6997 CANLOG, EVA MAY ZAMAR
 6998 CANLOG, LERNAND TABALOS
 6999 CANO, ANABELLE JOY FACTOR
 7000 CANO, CAMILLE CANICULA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:142 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7001 CANO, CINDY MAE OSTULANO
 7002 CANO, JEORINE APRIL ZENNIA DAEL
 7003 CANO, JOSEPHINE RAGUINDIN
 7004 CANO, JUVELYN ESTRELLA
 7005 CANO, MARIE IAN GRACE VALENZUELA
 7006 CANO, MELANIE VALENZONA
 7007 CANO, OPHELYNN PIL
 7008 CANO, QUEENNAH LEE DELOS SANTOS
 7009 CANO-OG, CEDNY MAGDADARO
 7010 CANOBIDA, KEREN RUBIO
 7011 CANON, MARIANNE KRISTY ALMADA
 7012 CANONCE, ROLANDO BORBOR
 7013 CANONIGO, ANGELYN LOÑEZ
 7014 CANONIGO, JESSA GEONZON
 7015 CANONIGO, MARK JOSHUA OLIQUINO
 7016 CANONIZADO, ATHALIAH JANE GELI
 7017 CANONIZADO, EARL MATTHEW FLORES
 7018 CANONO, AILEEN LOSEÑADA
 7019 CANONO, KHERLYN PRADILLA
 7020 CANONOY, NEIL IAN PERIL
 7021 CANOSA, QUEENIE PAMELA RAMIREZ
 7022 CANOY, CAROLENE LY SUELTO
 7023 CANOY, DINAH MAE VILLASAN
 7024 CANOY, ELEUTERIO JR AGAD
 7025 CANOY, JENISA GERALDIZO
 7026 CANOY, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
 7027 CANOY, MELLONNAH VILLAVER
 7028 CANOY, MERLINDA LOON
 7029 CANOY, MERUTCHE LABAY
 7030 CANOY, NYLIN MERCADO
 7031 CANOZA, MARC ERIS RAYA
 7032 CANQUE, MARIA OFELIA PEPITO
 7033 CANQUE, MARK RYAN BELOY
 7034 CANSINO, RONALD JED SAGALA
 7035 CANSON, HERCHILLE GASAPO
 7036 CANTA, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
 7037 CANTAGO, SHERY ALIMA
 7038 CANTAL, KENT LEXINN IAN MONZON
 7039 CANTAL, SHAIRA ALMONDIA
 7040 CANTALEJO, JACKLYN ABATAYO
 7041 CANTANO, BRENDA ALBAYALDE
 7042 CANTES, MA CRISTINA ROBLES
 7043 CANTIL, HAZEL ANN SALAZAR
 7044 CANTIL, SUNSHINE LUMANTA
 7045 CANTILA, MONICA RECAÑA
 7046 CANTILLAN, CHARLYN MAE LUMAPAS
 7047 CANTILLAN, JESSA MARIE RECTO
 7048 CANTILLEP, MITZI NOREEN AMISTOSO
 7049 CANTILLO, EDRIC MANALO
 7050 CANTO, ANALOU CHUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:143 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7051 CANTO, BERNARDITA ALNGOG
 7052 CANTO, CRISTOPHER MALICDEM
 7053 CANTO, KATHLEENE AQUINO
 7054 CANTOJA, MA LORREN CASTRO
 7055 CANTONES, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
 7056 CANTOR, DAISY LABANDILLO
 7057 CANTOR, FRANCE DAVE SALVADOR
 7058 CANTORIA, JERIC VILLAMOR
 7059 CANTORNA, MARYJANE RANA
 7060 CANTOS, ALOHA COLADILLA
 7061 CANTOS, CHRISTINE ANGELI RAYMUNDA
 7062 CANTOS, GINKY CAÑA
 7063 CANTOS, LADY MAE BUENAVISTA
 7064 CANTRE, MELANIE MERCADO
 7065 CANTUBA, HERSHEENA ROSE LAURENTE
 7066 CANTUBA, JOEL PEÑALOSA
 7067 CANTUBA, MONICA MAGDALITA
 7068 CANUA, MELANIE JUAREZ
 7069 CANUBAS, JESSALENE PANIZALES
 7070 CANUEL, JADE BANHAO
 7071 CANUPIN, JAIRIE QUIATCHON
 7072 CANUTO, JEAN SHIELA JOSOL
 7073 CANUTO, SILVANO EDUARDO
 7074 CANZANA, CRISANTO CHUMACERA
 7075 CAO, MARY CLAIRE CENETA
 7076 CAOILE, JUNE KARLA BRIGUELA
 7077 CAONG, ANDREA ALFONSO
 7078 CAORES, JEFF BRYAN ROBEDILLO
 7079 CAPA, CATHERINE GUIMBAN
 7080 CAPABLANCA, CARILOU MAE GEMENIANO
 7081 CAPABLANCA, NIÑO CABALLES
 7082 CAPACAP, ANNALIZA PALANGDOSAN
 7083 CAPACETE, MA PAMELA ALINSOD
 7084 CAPACIO, NIÑO MARI ZAPATOS
 7085 CAPADA, ANNADEL MERCED
 7086 CAPADA, REY PADERNILLA
 7087 CAPAGALAN, MEREDITH GAMALO
 7088 CAPAL, HASMIN MACASUGAT
 7089 CAPALA, JOEFREY OSALLA
 7090 CAPALAD, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
 7091 CAPALAR, ELIZA CULAR
 7092 CAPALAR, MAE GLADYS MALMIS
 7093 CAPALARAN, JAYMAR DIAN
 7094 CAPAMBI, KARLA MAE FELIPE
 7095 CAPAMPANGAN, JUNAIRAH BARTOLO
 7096 CAPANAS, JUDY ANN CENTENO
 7097 CAPANAYAN, ARNOLD IBAÑEZ
 7098 CAPANGPANGAN, GRACE NAMOLATA
 7099 CAPANGPANGAN, MILENE DURANO
 7100 CAPANGPANGAN, ROCHE MAE CANTOJA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:144 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7101 CAPAPAS, CRISTIAN VALLES
 7102 CAPARA, FLORI ANN CASTRO
 7103 CAPARAL, LEONY GOREMBALEM
 7104 CAPARAS, CLAIRE SEGUIRRA
 7105 CAPARIDA, QUEENCY GABIANA
 7106 CAPAROS, ODESYL MUÑEZ
 7107 CAPAROS, PRINCES JOY TEJERO
 7108 CAPARROSO, CATHERINE LUCINDO
 7109 CAPARROSO, MARY ANN ERO
 7110 CAPATI, JOANNA FAITH LEDESMA
 7111 CAPELLAN, ANA MAY VILLAMIN
 7112 CAPELLAN, BERMIN ARROYO
 7113 CAPIA, ANTHONY CLOR
 7114 CAPIENDO, MICHAEL FIESTA
 7115 CAPILA, LOVELY MARAVILLA
 7116 CAPILI, ADRIAN GATUS
 7117 CAPILI, COLEEN GOMEZ
 7118 CAPILI, FEJAY DE TORRES
 7119 CAPILI, GERECA YDSSA MAY REYES
 7120 CAPILI, KEMEEL DOMINGO
 7121 CAPILI, RONALD AYUDAN
 7122 CAPILITAN, CARLO ISRAEL CESTINA
 7123 CAPILITAN, JEHANIE JUNIO
 7124 CAPILITAN, LARA DIANA MARIE LELIS
 7125 CAPILLAN, GLENDA GOROSPE
 7126 CAPIN, MANUELA AMONCIO
 7127 CAPINDING, ANDIE TANGONAN
 7128 CAPINIG, JOHN MARK DANAO
 7129 CAPINIG, ZHANELLE CAASI
 7130 CAPIO, GELLI ANN WABE
 7131 CAPIO, IMEE LOU CANGCANG
 7132 CAPIO, JOESEBYL SORIBAS
 7133 CAPIRAL, AZIS FANG
 7134 CAPIRAL, INAH THERESE SABAL
 7135 CAPIRAL, MARIA CAMILLE MATAWARAN
 7136 CAPIRAL, RALPH VINCENT TUPPAL
 7137 CAPISANAN, REMY ROSE CABADA
 7138 CAPISNON, RUBEN JR BALBOA
 7139 CAPISTRANO, ANNE CHRISBERT HAVERIA
 7140 CAPISTRANO, DINALYN SENDON
 7141 CAPISTRANO, IVY LONTOC
 7142 CAPISTRANO, JICELLE ESTRADA
 7143 CAPISTRANO, LANIE CALDERON
 7144 CAPISTRANO, LOUIE VILORIA
 7145 CAPISTRANO, MARIE MICHELLE VALDEZ
 7146 CAPISTRANO, MAYELLE SOLDEVILLA
 7147 CAPISTRANO, MYRA EULA MARAVILLO
 7148 CAPISTRANO, TIO EMETERIO
 7149 CAPISTRANO, VINO PONTILLAS
 7150 CAPITULO, LYKA-MAE NOOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:145 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7151 CAPIZ, ALJON DATU
 7152 CAPLAYA, MARIO JR COLIPANO
 7153 CAPOLINAS, AUBREY SEDILLO
 7154 CAPON, NEAH JUNTILA
 7155 CAPONES, GELITA NICART
 7156 CAPONPON, HAYZEL JOY SORIANO
 7157 CAPONPON, NEZY JAUOD
 7158 CAPOQUIAN, JOVIN EDEIAN
 7159 CAPORAS, CRISTY MARIE TAGUMPAY
 7160 CAPOSPOS, REGIE CAMUS
 7161 CAPOTE, MARITES AMLON
 7162 CAPSUYAN, JANINE LAYOS
 7163 CAPUL, CHRISTOPHER BANAG
 7164 CAPUL, MARJUN CAPIN
 7165 CAPULI, GLECY RAZ
 7166 CAPULI, PRINCESS SERRANO
 7167 CAPULI, TEDDY BLANCO
 7168 CAPULONG, JAHASIEL GALANG
 7169 CAPULSO, MELANIE PATILAN
 7170 CAPUMPUE, DEBBIE LOMBOY
 7171 CAPUNO, JEWELLYN DONES
 7172 CAPUNO, KAILA ALIPIO
 7173 CAPUNO, MARIA CHICANI MANINGO
 7174 CAPUNONG, FLORIVEL HERMOGENES
 7175 CAPUSO, JEVY GASPAR
 7176 CAPUSO, KIM SHELLY SANTERO
 7177 CAPUTILLA, SHARMAE BASTASA
 7178 CAPUTOL, HAZEL BORBAJO
 7179 CAPUTOLAN, JAYPEE MONTECILLO
 7180 CAPUYAN, REXJHAN AGUA
 7181 CAPUYAN, ROMNICK SAGON
 7182 CAPUYAN, RUBENA ENTERO
 7183 CARAAN, EMELITA SIOBAL
 7184 CARAAN, JACKELYN PAZ
 7185 CARAAN, JUDE AGUSTIN
 7186 CARAAN, MARY GRACE ORNALES
 7187 CARABALLO, KEESHA ROSE PANGILINAN
 7188 CARABATA, JHENALYN GRACE SIGNO
 7189 CARABAÑA, DIA SIELO DURIN
 7190 CARABIO, MARITES VILLEZAS
 7191 CARABOC, ROSEMARIE ESPIRITU
 7192 CARACA, QUEEN HAZEL LAGROSAS
 7193 CARACENA, NIÑA PLASENCIA
 7194 CARACOL, AINNIE BULANGIS
 7195 CARACOL, JERIEL BARANDA
 7196 CARADO, EDGARDO JR CASTIGADOR
 7197 CARAEL, KIMBERLY LOTA
 7198 CARAG, JAYLENE ZAMORA
 7199 CARAG, MARC DARWIN TANGONAN
 7200 CARAG, NELSON CALLAPAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:146 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7201 CARAGAY, AMADO II AGUILAR
 7202 CARAIG, NESTER EPHRAIM DIMAUNAHAN
 7203 CARAM, ROXANNE TAGUBA
 7204 CARAMANCION, JOMELL LATOJA
 7205 CARAMAT, RAUL GEORGE ROYBIN ALMONEDA
 7206 CARAMAY, MARIA JONNALYN CASTILLO
 7207 CARAMOAN, MARK MAE LAURETA
 7208 CARAMPATAN, MAHARLIKA PASIGNA
 7209 CARANAY, CAMILLE CASTRENCE
 7210 CARANDANG, ARISTOTLE PEDRERA
 7211 CARANDANG, JESSEL MONTEALTO
 7212 CARANDANG, LOR ALWYN ANGELES
 7213 CARANDANG, RAPHA-EL BERIÑA
 7214 CARANDANG, ROMEL MAÑIBO
 7215 CARANGLAN, JANELA MANIULIT
 7216 CARANGUE, MARY JEAN GIMENA
 7217 CARANGUIAN, MA THERESA CURAMMENG
 7218 CARANGUIAN, MARLY TAGANGUIN
 7219 CARANGUIAN, PRINCE JEFFREY MURILLO
 7220 CARANTES, MARL PAUL SORIANO
 7221 CARANTO, RACQUEL ZABALA
 7222 CARANZO, JERALD RIMANDO
 7223 CARASO, JESSICA JOY MIRANDA
 7224 CARATAO, DIANNE ROSE NAVARRO
 7225 CARBA, ELVIE MAE JANGALAY
 7226 CARBALLO, ROGER MOSQUEDA
 7227 CARBAQUIL, DARLINA DELA CRUZ
 7228 CARBON, LYRICA JANE ROME
 7229 CARBON, MARK FRIENDE CALIXTON
 7230 CARBONA, ANN JANICE MANALO
 7231 CARBONEL, BLESSIE ANCHETA
 7232 CARBONEL, ERICA LORRAINE AGOO
 7233 CARBONEL, JAYPEE REYES
 7234 CARBONEL, REX TAMANU
 7235 CARBONELL, APRILLYN BELMONTE
 7236 CARBONELL, ELIZAR JR PADILLA
 7237 CARBONELL, ROSHENA JANNA OBRA
 7238 CARBUNGCO, JOCEDEL GARCIA
 7239 CARBUNGCO, KAREN ALMOITE
 7240 CARCAGENTE, BEEJAY COLAYO
 7241 CARCEDO, ASLLY MAE CANGAYDA
 7242 CARCEDO, FRITZ DELA PEÑA
 7243 CARCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLARBA
 7244 CARCELLAR, WELMEN BUÑALES
 7245 CARCUEVA, CINDY BULADAS
 7246 CARCUEVA, LEAH SOCORRO BACADON
 7247 CARCUEVAS, DANILO JR MORENO
 7248 CARDAMA, RUBY ANN QUIÑONES
 7249 CARDAÑO, MARIE BUENA MERCADO
 7250 CARDEL, CECILIA FAITH TORNILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:147 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7251 CARDENAS, DALE BRYAN MARCOS
 7252 CARDENAS, MARY JANE FABELLON
 7253 CARDENAS, RONA GUZMAN
 7254 CARDENOZA, YUKI ANNE AQUINO
 7255 CARDENTE, KARESHA FAITH RAMALLOZA
 7256 CARDEÑO, LEOVERT SINGZON
 7257 CARDIENTE, CECILIA BAYANG
 7258 CARDIENTE, NORWAY SODUSTA
 7259 CARDIENTE, ROVI JUNE MORADOS
 7260 CARDINAL, JONARD AQUINO
 7261 CARDINAL, SHEENA ZAMORA
 7262 CARDINES, NORILYN BLANCO
 7263 CARDINES, ZENIE JAY OMANDAM
 7264 CARDINEZ, FHOEBE JOY ABELGAS
 7265 CARDINOZA, JELLY CASTILLO
 7266 CARDIÑO, MELANIE BOITA
 7267 CARDIÑO, ZARA PALAO
 7268 CARDONA, CRISJE ALBAN
 7269 CARDOSA, MARIEL VILLAFLORES
 7270 CARDOZA, BLESILDA CLEMENTE
 7271 CAREPIANO, JAZY JOLLY VENAH LASTIMOSO
 7272 CARESOSA, RHYCA CAJES
 7273 CARGANILLA, GLADYS MAY ZAMORA
 7274 CARGANILLA, SUNSHINE FER TABLIGA
 7275 CARGO, SHALOM ALEJO
 7276 CARGULLO, DEXTER BARRAMEDA
 7277 CARIAGA, BRYAN ALBANIEL
 7278 CARIAGA, CLARICE ANNE LEONARDO
 7279 CARIAGA, JEALIE CALIBOSO
 7280 CARIAGA, JEAN CHARLENE TELAN
 7281 CARIAGA, JENNY UNTALAN
 7282 CARIAGA, MARY JANE MENDOZA
 7283 CARIAGA, NIKKIE CALILIW
 7284 CARIAGA, RONALD JR INDOY
 7285 CARIAN, KIMBERLY DOLORFINO
 7286 CARIAN, MERIAM ORDOVEZ
 7287 CARIASO, BILLY-JAY BAUTISTA
 7288 CARIASO, CRYSTELLE MAY ORIÑA
 7289 CARIASO, ESTREL VIRA MENZI
 7290 CARIDAD, JOAN RABOSA
 7291 CARIDAD, MARK FRANCIS ELANGA
 7292 CARIGO, ROWENA CATALAN
 7293 CARILHAY, PATRISHA MARIE ECHAVEZ
 7294 CARILIMDILIMAN, RHEA PAICAN
 7295 CARILLA, CHONA MANGA
 7296 CARILLAGA, JOMARI MAGANITO
 7297 CARILLO, CEZAR MABEZA
 7298 CARILLO, DONA MARIE ABELLA
 7299 CARILLO, GHIA ROPEREZ
 7300 CARILLO, JENEVIEVE JESURO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:148 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7301 CARILLO, MARIA CHARO ILARINA
 7302 CARILLO, RICHARD TOMENEZ
 7303 CARILLO, RUZZHELLE ANNE JAGMIS
 7304 CARILLO, SHEENA PINTOY
 7305 CARIM, ALAMINA MACASAMAT
 7306 CARINAN, LYRA JOY CASAUL
 7307 CARINGAL, AXEL JUNE PASIA
 7308 CARINIO, LUTHGARDA AMPO
 7309 CARINUGAN, JOAN TOMAS
 7310 CARIO, MARIE JOY DELA TORRE
 7311 CARISMA, JERGENE CARISMA
 7312 CARITATIVO, JANE EMIELEN CANTA
 7313 CARIZO, ROSE MAE BLANZA
 7314 CARIZON, RAHJHELLI ESPIRITU
 7315 CARIÑAGA, JOAN LORGONIO
 7316 CARIÑO, ANDREA LABAO
 7317 CARIÑO, EFLER COILAN
 7318 CARIÑO, FRANCIS MACRINO CAMPILIS
 7319 CARIÑO, GEMARIE GAVINO
 7320 CARIÑO, GREMER ANNE TRINIDAD
 7321 CARIÑO, GRETCHEN AMADO
 7322 CARIÑO, HANNAH LABADAN
 7323 CARIÑO, KIM CARLA SARMIENTO
 7324 CARIÑO, MAGIELYN SALANGA
 7325 CARIÑO, MARICRIS CASAYURAN
 7326 CARIÑO, REYNABELE COLEGADO
 7327 CARIÑO, RHEA FLOR VICTORIO
 7328 CARLON, RONALDO JR YSIK
 7329 CARLOS, CRIS CARLO HERREROS
 7330 CARLOS, SHAREEN JENISE ALVARO
 7331 CARLUM, JHICEL OCAMPO
 7332 CARMELITA, DEC DAN CABIAAN
 7333 CARMELO, DENNIS GANZAGAN
 7334 CARMELO, GEOFREY SEGUNDO
 7335 CARMELOTES, CLEER VERGARA
 7336 CARMELOTES, GALIE TEJA
 7337 CARMEN, CRYSTEL CASTILLO
 7338 CARMEN, LALAINE MALAGULAS
 7339 CARMEN, ZALDY UBAY
 7340 CARNAJE, DIANE CHRISTINE JANE MALINAO
 7341 CARNECER, GLAIZA MONTEZA
 7342 CARO, GIBS APOLLO DAVID FIGUEROA
 7343 CARO, KATRINA ANN MARIE VILLARENTE
 7344 CARO, KRYSTEL SHANE BALONDO
 7345 CARO, MARY GRACE TAWINGAN
 7346 CARO, OSWALD JOHN GARIN
 7347 CARO, RUBELYN DALONDONAN
 7348 CARODAN, AILEEN BUTACAN
 7349 CAROLINO, CHRISYL CARRETERO
 7350 CAROLINO, EMMANUEL VERGARA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:149 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7351 CAROLINO, LORENA MONTALES
 7352 CAROLINO, MAY VILLARUEL
 7353 CAROLINO, REGINA CAMASO
 7354 CAROLINO, ROCHELLE MANALO
 7355 CAROMAYAN, LEONEL GLARAGA
 7356 CARONONGAN, ROMELYN LAMSEN
 7357 CARPENA, REA MAY MENDOZA
 7358 CARPENTERO, JAYCEL APARICIO
 7359 CARPIO, ARMI MARIANNE LUZ
 7360 CARPIO, BENJIE BUCCAO
 7361 CARPIO, EDELYN CASTILLO
 7362 CARPIO, EDNALYN DE GUIA
 7363 CARPIO, ESTHER FAITH CAABAY
 7364 CARPIO, FRELLA MAE MACAHILIG
 7365 CARPIO, HAROLD DE VILLA
 7366 CARPIO, LIEZEL SAMARITA
 7367 CARPIO, MELANIE AUSTRIA
 7368 CARPIO, PATTRICIA IZABELLE TADIQUE
 7369 CARPIO, PAULO MIGUEL AMPOSTA
 7370 CARPIO, WINDY VILIRAN
 7371 CARPIO, WINNIE DELMO
 7372 CARPIZO, GEMMA PALISOC
 7373 CARPIZO, QUEEN JOYCE ALMONTERO
 7374 CARPO, MARK JOSHUA CALAGO
 7375 CARPON, JOHN CARLO BARADE
 7376 CARPON, RUEL LUMBAO
 7377 CARRANZA, ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ
 7378 CARRASCAL, EDUARD HOLLON
 7379 CARRASCAL, JENNIFER MAPA
 7380 CARREON, ANA MAY CAMERO
 7381 CARREON, CELINA BOCO
 7382 CARREON, CRISTINE APAS
 7383 CARREON, MA GERETTI GUNTING
 7384 CARREON, MANUEL JR LACHICA
 7385 CARREON, MARVIN BUNDALIAN
 7386 CARREON, MARY SHAINE MANANSALA
 7387 CARREON, RAZE ANGEL CABRERA
 7388 CARREON, VIRGILIO III MUÑOZ
 7389 CARRERA, KENNETH RICHARD ABUAN
 7390 CARRERA, ROZELLE PEREY
 7391 CARRERA, SHARMAINE ROZ ALBAN
 7392 CARRETAS, TROY CHRISTOPHER VICTORIA
 7393 CARRIAGA, JENNIFER MACARANAS
 7394 CARRIDO, RUDELYN GOMEZ
 7395 CARRIEDO, GENEVIEVE VIDAL
 7396 CARRIEDO, PATRICK GABRONINO
 7397 CARRILLO, AILEEN NIERE
 7398 CARRILLO, APRIL JOY TULISANA
 7399 CARRILLO, JULIE ANN LUMACAD
 7400 CARRILLO, MARIA CRIS ALICE LAGRADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:150 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7401 CARRILLO, NIÑA RUTH JUANILLO
 7402 CARSIDO, BHEARMALOU ESTRADA
 7403 CARSOCHO, MARICEL HAWAK
 7404 CARTAGENA, J-ANN LANCETA
 7405 CARTAGENA, JOEY
 7406 CARTAGENA, MIRA BELLE ABAJA
 7407 CARTALLA, JOVIC BACANG
 7408 CARTAS, FAUSTINO JR ABLAÑA
 7409 CARTIN, MARY JOY NAQUILA
 7410 CARTUJANO, BEA ISABEL OCHAVO
 7411 CARTUJANO, EVA RUBY FRANCISCO
 7412 CARUGDA, SHIRLYN CHAVEZ
 7413 CARULLO, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
 7414 CARULLO, RENATO JR PADILLA
 7415 CARUNGAY, MIA SAMANTHA MATABANG
 7416 CARURUCAN, HEIDE MENDOZA
 7417 CARURUCAN, MARGARITA MAYUGA
 7418 CARVAJAL, MA ANDREA CLAIRE AQUINO
 7419 CARWANA, SHEILA ESPARTERO
 7420 CAS, FEDERICK CLEMENTE
 7421 CAS, MARIA THERESA PANDAY
 7422 CASABUENA, CHRISTIAN JAY HURBODA
 7423 CASABUENA, HANNAH ROXAS
 7424 CASABUENA, KAREN BERMEJO
 7425 CASACOP, ARRAH DANIZA BERGANTIÑOS
 7426 CASALME, JOEL BADILLO
 7427 CASAMA, EDEN BENCITO
 7428 CASAMAYOR, ANNABELLE BURIAS
 7429 CASAMPOL, LAILANIE HERMOSO
 7430 CASANES, CINDERELLA ALBIOS
 7431 CASANES, MELISSA MARCELLA
 7432 CASANILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLANO
 7433 CASANOVA, ALGINE BORROMEO
 7434 CASANOVA, GRACE GORGONIO
 7435 CASAPAO, BEN LOUIE MADERAZO
 7436 CASAR, ABRILYN TOLENTINO
 7437 CASAS, CALVIN JOHN CEBREROS
 7438 CASAS, FRANCIS XAVIER MIÑAS
 7439 CASAS, RHEYNA MAE RECEVAS
 7440 CASAUL, JEZREEL ANNE RAQUEL
 7441 CASAÑA, ALPHA LATU-AB
 7442 CASCABEL, DANICA SARILI
 7443 CASCARA, ARCHIE MALLEN
 7444 CASCAYAN, JENNIFER CEDRO
 7445 CASCO, JULIET DOMINGO
 7446 CASEM, FLOREVIL NACIS
 7447 CASEM, RUBILYN MONDOC
 7448 CASENILLAS, JENIVE MOLLEJON
 7449 CASER, CHESEL CAPOY
 7450 CASER, CHRISTINE MAE MABANTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:151 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7451 CASER, LYNNIE JANE RUIZ
 7452 CASERA, KATHRINE JANE DONESA
 7453 CASERIA, LESLEE ARANAS
 7454 CASERO, CRISTINE AGATON
 7455 CASES, JESSA TATARDILLO
 7456 CASES, LAIZA RUCHINA
 7457 CASIA, ANA MAE
 7458 CASIANO, BRYLE AGOT
 7459 CASIANO, KATE PAULINE EVANGELISTA
 7460 CASIANO, MA ALESSANDRA PRONTO
 7461 CASIANO, SIDNEY EMBALSADO
 7462 CASIBAN, GHINO TORREON
 7463 CASICAS, NAIHMA MAE ELMIDOR
 7464 CASIDA, FLORIE CATHERINE
 7465 CASIDSID, PORTIA CAHILIG
 7466 CASIDSID, REIZZEL ROSE CRUZ
 7467 CASIGAY, MARILYN GALUT
 7468 CASIGAY, MARLYN CLARO
 7469 CASILAO, CRISTELLE BUHAWE
 7470 CASILDO, JAN FAITH ESPINO
 7471 CASILDO, RONALD LAURON
 7472 CASILEN, JOAN OSENIO
 7473 CASILLAN, LESLIE ANN ILDEFONSO
 7474 CASIMO, GENNIEL AMADO
 7475 CASIMO, GRETCHIN DOBLON
 7476 CASIMSIMAN, SHANE POYAOAN
 7477 CASIN, CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED
 7478 CASIN, DONALD OMPAD
 7479 CASING, IVY DUAN
 7480 CASING, MARICHENE MARQUEZ
 7481 CASINGAL, ROXANNE ROSE FERRER
 7482 CASINO, LADYLIN VALENZUELA
 7483 CASINTO, MERELY LANZADO
 7484 CASIO, ANTONIETTA SARONG
 7485 CASIO, JESSICA AMORIN
 7486 CASIO, NIÑO RODEL GARPERIO
 7487 CASIO, WANDA ARABTEN
 7488 CASIPE, DANIEL ESTOLANO
 7489 CASIPE, RACHEL MARIE CASA
 7490 CASIPLE, MYRTELLE KEITH MORENTE
 7491 CASIPONG, GILLY LAUZA
 7492 CASIPONG, JENIVIE APOLINARIO
 7493 CASIPONG, SARAH JANE ALQUIZA
 7494 CASIQUIN, GERICEL LLOYD TADEO
 7495 CASIS, RUTHCHEL LASAFIN
 7496 CASISIEMPRE, JABAR GALBESO
 7497 CASISON, ALEXANDRA MATULAC
 7498 CASISON, BENZON MARQUEZ
 7499 CASITA, MAY FLOR DRILON
 7500 CASITAS, AUDREY ROSE BALCUEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:152 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7501 CASITAS, EMILY DE LOS REYES
 7502 CASITE, MARISSA LENTIJA
 7503 CASIÑO, CHRISTIAN SINGH
 7504 CASIÑO, HARMONY MARTIREZ
 7505 CASOL, RIDEN LAURENTE
 7506 CASORA, RHOBELYN MONTEJO
 7507 CASPE, DEDITH BASADA
 7508 CASPE, DYNA ROBREDILLO
 7509 CASPE, JONABEL BORINAGA
 7510 CASPE, MAE EDELYN SENADJAN
 7511 CASPE, MELJOIE ORTEGA
 7512 CASQUEJO, HERMIE HERNANDEZ
 7513 CASSION, JOSEPH EL ROY II BAUTISTA
 7514 CASTANTE, KRISTAL ORBETA
 7515 CASTAÑARES, FRELIE JAY DUHAYLUNGSOD
 7516 CASTAÑARES, GRETCHIE TRAPERO
 7517 CASTAÑARES, JOLIFE BAYONA
 7518 CASTAÑEDA, CINDY TIPON
 7519 CASTAÑEDA, CLEO MAE AREJA
 7520 CASTAÑEDA, DONNA ARROJO
 7521 CASTAÑEDA, GLADYS PAGALUNAN
 7522 CASTAÑEDA, KIM GAMBOA
 7523 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTEL SALUDARES
 7524 CASTAÑETO, JOANA MAE CALIANGA
 7525 CASTAÑETO, KRISTINE RHYE ANCHETA
 7526 CASTAÑETO, LYNNE CONTINENTE
 7527 CASTAÑO, JULIE HABUNAL
 7528 CASTAÑO, SHARMAINE ALIMOREN
 7529 CASTAÑOS, JANICA MORCISA
 7530 CASTAÑOS, JERLOU PEREZ
 7531 CASTELLIOTE, JESSICA MORABE
 7532 CASTELO, BLENDA FABILLAR
 7533 CASTELO, BLESILA
 7534 CASTELO, ROMMEL TAPANG
 7535 CASTELO, SANDRA MAE TORRES
 7536 CASTIL, DIOCILE ANN GALAURA
 7537 CASTIL, JOSEPH ISOK
 7538 CASTILLA, EMILY BARCELA
 7539 CASTILLA, LEA JASMIN ABONITA
 7540 CASTILLA, SHARON TABOR
 7541 CASTILLANES, MARIMAR ACOSTA
 7542 CASTILLANO, DARLYN CATALUÑA
 7543 CASTILLEJO, MARIE JOSYL SIENES
 7544 CASTILLEJO, RAM ADAM ACORDA
 7545 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL DOMINGO
 7546 CASTILLO, ALBERT REYES
 7547 CASTILLO, ALDWIN MUIKO
 7548 CASTILLO, ANALIZA RELOS
 7549 CASTILLO, ANNE MARIE LASQUETE
 7550 CASTILLO, ANTONETTE PIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:153 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7551 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY GREGORIO
 7552 CASTILLO, AQUELINA DIPASUPIL
 7553 CASTILLO, CATHERINE VALOROSO
 7554 CASTILLO, CHARMAE ANN ARELLANO
 7555 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE BALBALLEGO
 7556 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER POSEDIO
 7557 CASTILLO, CLARENCE ARRADAZA
 7558 CASTILLO, CRESTELE MAE AURELIO
 7559 CASTILLO, CZARAVIE ARANDELA
 7560 CASTILLO, DANDY SOTERNO
 7561 CASTILLO, DOMINIC CORONIA
 7562 CASTILLO, DORCAS DORDE
 7563 CASTILLO, EGYPT BELO
 7564 CASTILLO, EMELITA JACINTO
 7565 CASTILLO, EUAN GALLAZA
 7566 CASTILLO, EUNEIL ABU
 7567 CASTILLO, EUNICE IBITA
 7568 CASTILLO, GHEL ALMAREZ
 7569 CASTILLO, GLENDA SINGUEO
 7570 CASTILLO, HERNA EDQUILANG
 7571 CASTILLO, HILDA OCUMEN
 7572 CASTILLO, IVANNA LAUREEN MASANGCAY
 7573 CASTILLO, JAMES AUGUSTINE ANOR
 7574 CASTILLO, JEANELLE RECINTO
 7575 CASTILLO, JELYN JAMANDRE
 7576 CASTILLO, JEMIMAH DORCAS MAPALAD
 7577 CASTILLO, JENESIS LIM
 7578 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
 7579 CASTILLO, JENNIFER SILVA
 7580 CASTILLO, JESSIERIE FRADES
 7581 CASTILLO, JOCELYN LAURENTE
 7582 CASTILLO, JOVIE ANN DOLAUTA
 7583 CASTILLO, JULIUS BILLETE
 7584 CASTILLO, JUNE JR CARIÑO
 7585 CASTILLO, JUSTIN PASCUA
 7586 CASTILLO, KATHLENE RICHELE GOLLOY
 7587 CASTILLO, KERVIN IVAN AMORES
 7588 CASTILLO, LEA MARRIZ ASILO
 7589 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
 7590 CASTILLO, MARICHELE TARROZA
 7591 CASTILLO, MARICRIS SIERRA
 7592 CASTILLO, MARIFE LEMONCITO
 7593 CASTILLO, MARILYN CRISOSTOMO
 7594 CASTILLO, MARISTHEL CAPAPAS
 7595 CASTILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
 7596 CASTILLO, MAYA DEBBIE SARMIENTO
 7597 CASTILLO, MEHL JOE TEBRERO
 7598 CASTILLO, MITZI VERA ANTOINETTE LAUSA
 7599 CASTILLO, MYLEN DIAZ
 7600 CASTILLO, MYRINA PAZ RUBIAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:154 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7601 CASTILLO, NIMROD DUMANIL
 7602 CASTILLO, NOEL ANIS
 7603 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AILIE TORRES
 7604 CASTILLO, RENEZA CABACANG
 7605 CASTILLO, REY MICHAEL ARAÑA
 7606 CASTILLO, RONEL ORINGOT
 7607 CASTILLO, SHAWNTEL KAYE CAPALIT
 7608 CASTILLO, VANESSA AVILA
 7609 CASTILLO, VANESSA JOY
 7610 CASTILLO, VENANCIO JR JACA
 7611 CASTILLO, VENCENT ACABO
 7612 CASTILLO, VERONICA ALBAIRA
 7613 CASTILLO, WENDIE JOSUE
 7614 CASTILLON, GLEN MARK VILLANOY
 7615 CASTILLON, JOHNNY JR UNABIA
 7616 CASTILLON, LEONARD RAY ESTOQUIA
 7617 CASTILLON, STEPHANIE DE LOS REYES
 7618 CASTILLONES, DIANA PEARL SORIANO
 7619 CASTIN, MARLON RUBIA
 7620 CASTINO, APRIL ANNE PANTALEON
 7621 CASTOR, DAVID JR SUCLAN
 7622 CASTOR, KATE MARQUEZ
 7623 CASTOR, MA KRIZELLE BUENCUCHILLO
 7624 CASTOR, MARK ANGELO PIDLAOAN
 7625 CASTOR, MICHELE RESENTE
 7626 CASTOR, PRINCESS DONNAROSE MANLANTAO
 7627 CASTOR, PRINCESS SYRA MACATANGAY
 7628 CASTOR, SHIRMALYN DE LA CRUZ
 7629 CASTORICO, SHIEVY PADILLO
 7630 CASTRENCE, MAY LAVAPIEZ
 7631 CASTRO, ANDREI ERIC DE CASTRO
 7632 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VEDASTO
 7633 CASTRO, ARONE JOHN SANTIAGO
 7634 CASTRO, ASHLEY ROSE PAYUMO
 7635 CASTRO, BRIAN RAMOSO
 7636 CASTRO, CAMILLE CAGARAL
 7637 CASTRO, CHARLONE BARTI
 7638 CASTRO, CRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
 7639 CASTRO, DAVID JOSEPH ADRIANO
 7640 CASTRO, DIANE SALVAÑA
 7641 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR MUNZON
 7642 CASTRO, FLORIDEL JOY CADANO
 7643 CASTRO, GABRIELLE ENDRACA
 7644 CASTRO, HAZEL SARMIENTO
 7645 CASTRO, HENRY ENONSA-ON
 7646 CASTRO, IRISH MAURERA
 7647 CASTRO, JENIFFER PERLADA
 7648 CASTRO, JEREMIAH VARGAS
 7649 CASTRO, JERIC SAGUBAN
 7650 CASTRO, JESSA FETALVER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:155 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7651 CASTRO, JESSAMANE ILAYAT
 7652 CASTRO, JOHN GABRIEL PALOMO
 7653 CASTRO, JOHN ROLAND ROBLES
 7654 CASTRO, JOVIETH LOCQUIAO
 7655 CASTRO, JUNA MARIA LUZ GALVAN
 7656 CASTRO, KATHLEEN MAE NARIZ
 7657 CASTRO, LORELIE MILAN
 7658 CASTRO, MA KAYCEL JADE RECONGCO
 7659 CASTRO, MARIA CELINA BERBA
 7660 CASTRO, MARY NERISSA TABAR
 7661 CASTRO, MELANIE ANGELIE MUÑOZ
 7662 CASTRO, MYRA CORDOVA
 7663 CASTRO, PAUL JOHN DOMINGUEZ
 7664 CASTRO, PEARL ANN YONGCO
 7665 CASTRO, PRINCESS BACOLOR
 7666 CASTRO, RELLIE DAYAO
 7667 CASTRO, RELLY JOY TARUN
 7668 CASTRO, RESTY JAKE MONTEREAL
 7669 CASTRO, RHEA-LYN EMETERIO
 7670 CASTRO, RICO ANGELO SANCHEZ
 7671 CASTRO, RODESSA MAY DIZON
 7672 CASTRO, SHEILLA DINOPOL
 7673 CASTRO, SHIMEAH
 7674 CASTRO, VENUS JOY PUEDAN
 7675 CASTRO, WILCIN ETOM
 7676 CASTRO, WILSON MALICDEM
 7677 CASTRODES, ANDREW LEO AUTENTICO
 7678 CASTRODES, PATRICIA LOMUGDANG
 7679 CASTRONUEVO, CHRISTIAN CARO
 7680 CASTRONUEVO, JASON DE GUZMAN
 7681 CASTRONUEVO, LIEGH ANN VEJANTE
 7682 CASTULO, FLORENCE VIERNES
 7683 CASUGA, CARMEL ESTHER ESCOBAR
 7684 CASUGA, JEROME PAGADUAN
 7685 CASUGA, JOANNA JOY ARELLANO
 7686 CASULLA, JULIE ANNE LIPIO
 7687 CASULLA, PAMELA CATIVO
 7688 CASUNCAD, KEREN-HAPPUCH TANIEZA
 7689 CASUNGCAD, ME-ANIE BELENCIO
 7690 CASUYON, ALAN PADILLA
 7691 CATAAN, JAYSON SEBUA
 7692 CATABONA, SYROSE MARIANO
 7693 CATACATA, ANGELICA
 7694 CATACUTAN, AILEEN BASIGA
 7695 CATACUTAN, ANA CARISSA PENEYRA
 7696 CATACUTAN, FATIMA GINO
 7697 CATACUTAN, IAN MARK A
 7698 CATACUTAN, MARY ANN OQUIANA
 7699 CATADMAN, MARLYN ANZANO
 7700 CATAGUE, FRANC DEUTSCHE MARK MOSCOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:156 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7701 CATAGUE, JANNELYN ANN AGRA
 7702 CATAGUE, JO-AN HELARDERO
 7703 CATAGUE, RENATO PICARDO
 7704 CATAHAN, WINONA ROSE ROPETA
 7705 CATAINA, HILARIO MENDOZA
 7706 CATAL, LANCE WILLIAM AURO
 7707 CATALAN, DESIREE JEAN DAVILA
 7708 CATALAN, KEMBERLY
 7709 CATALAN, MARIE JOYCE PUDOL
 7710 CATALAN, MARISSE MACALANDA
 7711 CATALAN, MARK DANIEL ARROYO
 7712 CATALIG, EDILYN SALINGBAY
 7713 CATALINO, ELMA ALOSTE
 7714 CATALINO, LEO HASPE
 7715 CATALO, ABIGAIL ROSE DULFO
 7716 CATALONIA, CHERYLYN PAGGAO
 7717 CATALOÑA, JOEBERT PAGLINAWAN
 7718 CATALUÑA, ANGELICA VILLACIN
 7719 CATALUÑA, GENEBETH GODINEZ
 7720 CATALUÑA, RENALYN BONIFACIO
 7721 CATALUÑA, VEVIEN LOSARIA
 7722 CATAM, LEONCIA MENDOZA
 7723 CATAMORA, ANDRIA MANILA SUBIAGA
 7724 CATANDUANES, JUSTIN DEAN NICOLAS
 7725 CATANGAL, ELYKA MARIE LUGTU
 7726 CATANGUI, JESSICA JOY FELICIANO
 7727 CATANGUI, NIKKI DACPANO
 7728 CATANO, ROSEMARIE CALIXTO
 7729 CATANUS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALCOSEBA
 7730 CATANUS, CHRISTY MARIE CAPONPON
 7731 CATANUS, EVERON JOY PRAJENOG
 7732 CATAP, ALYANA DUNGO
 7733 CATAPANG, CHRISTIAN ANDALES
 7734 CATAPANG, ELISEO CARLOM
 7735 CATAPANG, GIAN VILLACRUZ
 7736 CATAPANG, JAHZIEL FLORENDO
 7737 CATAPANG, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
 7738 CATAQUIZ, MIA JANINE REYES
 7739 CATARBAS, GESABEL DINGAL
 7740 CATARINEN, SARALEN VERALLO
 7741 CATARMAN, DHENDY ADTOON
 7742 CATAYEL, LOUIE JAY MOHAMMAD
 7743 CATAYNA, MANUEL BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
 7744 CATCHARRO, HANNAH DOREEN TOLOSA
 7745 CATCHARRO, MA KENDALL TOLOSA
 7746 CATEDRAL, RONALD AKIATAN
 7747 CATELO, DHONABEL ATIENZA
 7748 CATEQUISTA, JOY VILLARUEL
 7749 CATER, ALITA TAGOLIMOT
 7750 CATIAN, MARIVIC ROMO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:157 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7751 CATIBOG, KATHLEEN JOY PAPASIN
 7752 CATID, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
 7753 CATIGBE, ARLIT GARIN
 7754 CATIIL, BLUESEAL GARVIDA
 7755 CATILO, REYNALYN MARCO
 7756 CATIMBANG, MARIAN ABLAZA
 7757 CATIMBANG, SHAIYNE LUSTADO
 7758 CATIMPUHAN, JUNMAR TOLEDO
 7759 CATINDIG, JELEN SOBREMONTE
 7760 CATINDIG, JELONAH LATOZA
 7761 CATINDIG, KRIS IDHEE PURI
 7762 CATING, CHRISLER SUMBANAN
 7763 CATINGAN, VERNELYN
 7764 CATINGCO, JAMES PAUL ESPIRITU
 7765 CATIPOL, MELBA ADLAWON
 7766 CATIPON, AIBY GUEVARRA
 7767 CATIPON, DONNA LARAINE SANDOVAL
 7768 CATIPON, JAFRY ARCILLA
 7769 CATIPON, ROSALIE ALIÑO
 7770 CATIVO, JENIFFER IBALAN
 7771 CATO, MARVIN LIZARDO
 7772 CATOLICO, BLESSIE MARIE BARRIENTOS
 7773 CATOTO, GLENN PAUL CUNANAN
 7774 CATOY, CATHERINE MAE PRUDENCIADO
 7775 CATRIZ, SHAIRA KAY ORONG
 7776 CATTEL, THORVALD PENINGEO
 7777 CATUBAY, JEANETTE OBELIDHON
 7778 CATUBAY, MARY ANNE LALO
 7779 CATUBAY, RIZA BELLO
 7780 CATUBIG, ALVIN BALILLA
 7781 CATUBIG, JERAMAE OMIPING
 7782 CATUBIG, JOY RUBIE NAVARES
 7783 CATUBIG, LEAH MALLE
 7784 CATUBIGAN, ERELYN TE
 7785 CATUCOD, FATIMA MAGLOYUAN
 7786 CATULIN, CYNDY SARAH TOBIAS
 7787 CATUNGAL, BROMIE LEA PERALTA
 7788 CATUNGAL, BRYAN RICKY MATABANG
 7789 CATUNGAL, JOSHUA MEJIA
 7790 CAUAGDAN, JOANE SOLIVA
 7791 CAUBANG, EMAN RAMOS
 7792 CAUBANG, GEZILLE LORETO
 7793 CAUBE, JOMAR LAYOLA
 7794 CAUDILLA, MARK ARTHUR DE LOS SANTOS
 7795 CAUILAN, LIEZEL BELMONTE
 7796 CAUILAN, RUZZEL CABIGAS
 7797 CAUNAR, LYNETH SORIANO
 7798 CAUNAR, MYKEE PANGANIBAN
 7799 CAUSAREN, ALDRIN AMBATA
 7800 CAUSAREN, CELINE ARNES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:158 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7801 CAUSAREN, LEMUEL PEREY
 7802 CAUSING, MAC JOHN GALIZA
 7803 CAUTIVAR, LORINA TIZON
 7804 CAVAN, CARINA PROTACIO
 7805 CAVAN, FLORA MAE DELA TORRE
 7806 CAVITE, BEVERLY GAYLE LEGASPI
 7807 CAVITE, GERALD ZALDUA
 7808 CAVITEÑO, ANGELYN TABORA
 7809 CAWADI, ANDYLIT IMBO
 7810 CAWALING, JOHN PAUL TENEDOR
 7811 CAWALING, MARIBETH CARPIO
 7812 CAWALING, MARY JOY TEMPLANZA
 7813 CAWAREN, FERMIN JR FAKIDAN
 7814 CAWILAN, BRENT DOMECYAS
 7815 CAWILAN, ROMA PEARL PADIN
 7816 CAY, CRISTINE FAMENIANO
 7817 CAYA, JENEFER CABAYA
 7818 CAYABYAB, ABIGAIL DIMALANTA
 7819 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE BAMBALAN
 7820 CAYABYAB, JEROME PALAGANAS
 7821 CAYABYAB, JIMMYLANE LIGASAN
 7822 CAYABYAB, MARIE DONNAMAE CAVE
 7823 CAYABYAB, MARILYN IBASCO
 7824 CAYABYAB, RIZALYN ANDAYA
 7825 CAYABYAB, ROYET STA CRUZ
 7826 CAYACAP, JAMES STRASS BAILOSIS
 7827 CAYACAP, MICHAEL GALAURA
 7828 CAYAGO, LENNIE CASTAÑEDA
 7829 CAYAMBA, ALEXIS KAWAYAN
 7830 CAYANAN, CHERANZ SERRANO
 7831 CAYANAN, JAYPEE DE GUZMAN
 7832 CAYANAN, KAREN CYRIL TIATCO
 7833 CAYANAN, ROBBIE PORTIN
 7834 CAYANAN, THAILA DELA PEÑA
 7835 CAYANONG, MELANIE DEQUITO
 7836 CAYAO, SHERYL ABELILLA
 7837 CAYAPAN, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
 7838 CAYAPAN, MARIZE BANAG
 7839 CAYBOT, CAROLYN REYES
 7840 CAYETANO, ALDWIN ORDOÑEZ
 7841 CAYETANO, JAMAECA MARTIN
 7842 CAYETANO, JOSEPH PEPITO
 7843 CAYETANO, ROBBWEL OCAMPO
 7844 CAYNA, JEDIDAH LATIBAN
 7845 CAYOG, DARNEL RAGUNDI
 7846 CAYONA, BLEZEL DAWN MAGQUILAT
 7847 CAYONDA, MELANIE GALENDEZ
 7848 CAYONG, JANET DINLIG
 7849 CAYONGCAT, AISHA JEHAN GARCIA
 7850 CAYREL, HYDEE TOMAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:159 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7851 CAYSOEN, FELISA PEDNGA
 7852 CAYTAP, RUSSEL MENDOZA
 7853 CAYUNDA, AIZA MAINIT
 7854 CAYUNDA, RUBY ANN CANQUE
 7855 CAZAR, JAIME JR RASONABLE
 7856 CAZON, MARY JEAN
 7857 CAÑA, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
 7858 CAÑA, ANALYN CENETA
 7859 CAÑA, CHARITY BERCERO
 7860 CAÑA, DEBBIE BANDONG
 7861 CAÑA, JAZER WAYNE WABAN
 7862 CAÑADA, JUNELIZZA UBAS
 7863 CAÑADA, SHARA SAGITARIOS
 7864 CAÑAL, MELODY PARBA
 7865 CAÑAL, SIONY OTAGAN
 7866 CAÑALISO, JESSA MAE QUIROS
 7867 CAÑAR, GERALD TABASA
 7868 CAÑARES, CAZEL JOY NOLIAL
 7869 CAÑARES, CLARRISH MAE BURBOS
 7870 CAÑARES, LAILANY ABRERA
 7871 CAÑAS, ALYSSA JANE JEROSO
 7872 CAÑAS, CRISTY MORENO
 7873 CAÑAS, GERALD RAY DE LUNA
 7874 CAÑAS, GERALDINE COMENDADOR
 7875 CAÑAS, KIMBERLY DE LA VICTORIA
 7876 CAÑAS, MAY MARJURIE GULANE
 7877 CAÑAS, MITZCHEGAY
 7878 CAÑAS, RIA ANN MADULARA
 7879 CAÑAVERAL, BENJAMIN GALLEON
 7880 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE MANZANO
 7881 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTOPHER LLAMADO
 7882 CAÑEDA, JOSHUA NOEL THOMAS
 7883 CAÑEDA, MARK ANDREW ILEDAN
 7884 CAÑEDA, SUNSHINE SANDOVAL
 7885 CAÑEDO, CESAR JR NOVABOS
 7886 CAÑEDO, CONSTANTINO JR LANGRES
 7887 CAÑEDO, JOSEPH JR DELOS REYES
 7888 CAÑEDO, MARIA ALEJA VALDEZCO
 7889 CAÑEDO, STEPHANIE DELICA
 7890 CAÑELAS, JOMARIE ATACADOR
 7891 CAÑERO, BRIAN FERRER
 7892 CAÑETE, AUBREY GAILE CAMPO
 7893 CAÑETE, CHIARA MONDIGO
 7894 CAÑETE, CORAVIC MORANTE
 7895 CAÑETE, CRISTELLE FAITH
 7896 CAÑETE, DENN MARK MANLANGIT
 7897 CAÑETE, GILBERT TOLARBA
 7898 CAÑETE, HAROLD LIBREA
 7899 CAÑETE, IVY PONCE
 7900 CAÑETE, JANET DALONG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:160 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7901 CAÑETE, JESTON PEREZ
 7902 CAÑETE, JUNRE BATILLER
 7903 CAÑETE, LEAHNILA BARUC
 7904 CAÑETE, MA JEAZEL PERFECTO
 7905 CAÑETE, MA ROJAN SARTO
 7906 CAÑETE, MARILOU AMPER
 7907 CAÑEZA, ROELLA ARMENTA
 7908 CAÑIZARES, ERMALYN GACO
 7909 CAÑO, JENNY GRAPIA
 7910 CAÑOLAS, JAIME JR RAMIREZ
 7911 CAÑON, JANET MELLORIA
 7912 CAÑON, ROSANA CELESTE
 7913 CAÑONEO, MARIA BIANCA NECOSIA
 7914 CEA, CINDY JOY REYES
 7915 CEBALLO, EMMA CASAS
 7916 CEBALLOS, CZARINA RUSABAN
 7917 CEBALLOS, JUDY ANN ANINO
 7918 CEBALLOS, MAYLENE
 7919 CEBRERO, MARIA RUDYLYN ABANAG
 7920 CEBUANO, JANLIE IGCASENZA
 7921 CECELIO, ANA REGINA UY
 7922 CEDEÑO, JOHN KENNEHT VILLARUBIA
 7923 CEDEÑO, LEIZA JAES ANGCOG
 7924 CEDEÑO, LORA KAY MADRIAGA
 7925 CEDEÑO, MARIA SOCORRO AGNES GUERRERO
 7926 CEDILLO, ALEXA MAE BAUTISTA
 7927 CEDILLO, DENISE REANNE SY
 7928 CEDRON, ERIC ROYALES
 7929 CEDRON, IRENE NACARIO
 7930 CEFERIDAD, MARIAN ERIKA CASUNURAN
 7931 CEJAS, NORWIL PANES
 7932 CEJUDO, SHERYL ANN REQUINA
 7933 CELADA, RHEA MAY EDULLANTES
 7934 CELEDIO, VIVIEN MAY APOSTOL
 7935 CELERA, JAY ANTONIO
 7936 CELESTE, ALEN JOY LACIFICAR
 7937 CELESTIAL, ANALYN FULLENTE
 7938 CELESTIAL, MAE ANGELYN BENEMERITO
 7939 CELESTIAL, VANESSA ELLAIZA JEAN RAMOS
 7940 CELESTINO, CLARIENNE LANGBIS
 7941 CELESTINO, CRISSELLE TUAZON
 7942 CELESTINO, MA FAYE PALMES
 7943 CELFO, KRISTINE ARON
 7944 CELINO, STEPHANIE BRIONES
 7945 CELIS, DOMINICK EVANGELISTA
 7946 CELIS, JHENNICA OCAMPO
 7947 CELIZ, DARLYN TABURA
 7948 CELIZ, MICELLE JAY GERALDOY
 7949 CELLO, MEMIE PARSACALA
 7950 CELMAR, SALLY JOY ORPIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:161 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 7951 CELO, MAE CEPE
 7952 CELOCIA, JOHN RYL QUIÑO
 7953 CEMPRON, HYACINTH PEREZ
 7954 CEMPRON, LOVELY LIMEN
 7955 CENA, DAISY LOU MAMAC
 7956 CENABRE, FEDILYN APARRE
 7957 CENAS, JAPETH DURAN
 7958 CENAS, KARISSA JILL ACHARON
 7959 CENDAÑA, GLYZA MARIE MEJIA
 7960 CENERA, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
 7961 CENETA, JESLY MAGLAY
 7962 CENETA, MARGIE MONTAÑEZ
 7963 CENETA, PAUL JUSTINE REYES
 7964 CENINA, DARETTE BERNARDINO
 7965 CENITA, ERICKA MAE CARENCIA
 7966 CENIZA, CRISTINA PEREZ
 7967 CENIZA, IRIS PANERIO
 7968 CENIZA, IVEN CLAIRE ARDABA
 7969 CENTENO, CHARMAINE ZUNIEGA
 7970 CENTENO, HANNAH JASMINE BERMEJO
 7971 CENTENO, MAEZHEL WONG
 7972 CENTINO, JUANITO ALMADEN
 7973 CEPE, GEN AMY PAYEN
 7974 CEPE, RACHEL RODA NARDO
 7975 CEPEDA, APRIL MARIE OCENAR
 7976 CEPEDA, NOLAN REY LUNA
 7977 CEPEDOZA, AIREN PEÑA
 7978 CEPEREZ, MA FE MONTON
 7979 CEPILLO, BERNARD BOY ARANZADO
 7980 CEPILLO, DAISY MOSQUERA
 7981 CEPILLO, JOEBERT CUASAY
 7982 CEPRA, DAISYRIE BALDON
 7983 CEPRES, MARY FRANCE BORJA
 7984 CEQUEÑA, RACHELLE ARAGONES
 7985 CERA, JENNY DE GUZMAN
 7986 CERALDE, DENNIS JAN BAUTISTA
 7987 CERBAS, PAMELA IRA TURA
 7988 CERBITO, JONIEL SILLEZA
 7989 CERBITO, MARIE YVETTE AQUINO
 7990 CERBITO, RIZALINA TULIPAS
 7991 CERBITO, ROMEO LUNA
 7992 CERCADO, JUDY-ANN RIVERO
 7993 CERCANO, FATIMA UMBLAS
 7994 CERDA, ATREO LADRILLO
 7995 CERDENIA, FRANCIS PANTINO
 7996 CERDEÑA, RUPERT LEE JON FLORENTINO
 7997 CEREMONIA, CHARLETTE ARALAR
 7998 CERENA, MARY JANE
 7999 CERENO, GLADIS GOJO CRUZ
 8000 CERENO, JACQUELINE VILLALUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:162 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8001 CERENO, JENNIELYN CUEBILLAS
 8002 CERENO, JUDIE ANN ARISTAS
 8003 CERENO, KAREEN DELOS SANTOS
 8004 CERENO, MARJORIE CACAYAN
 8005 CERENO, YZABELA VAN NICOLE ZABALA
 8006 CEREZA, JESSIL ROSE POBLETIN
 8007 CEREZO, APRILYN JUANITEZ
 8008 CEREZO, LADY LUS SOLIS
 8009 CEREZO, LEVY AUDELMAR GAMBOA
 8010 CERIA, DIANA ROSE
 8011 CERIA, JENNIFER SINGSON
 8012 CERIA, JEROSEL MAE CASTRO
 8013 CERIA, KATHLENE GUILLERMO
 8014 CERIACO, MARICRIS VILLARIAS
 8015 CERILO, MAY ANN CAINGLES
 8016 CERIOLA, CHRISTELE JOY PATULAY
 8017 CERIOLA, LILY PALAJE
 8018 CERNA, DENNIS JOEL LORETO
 8019 CERNECHEZ, JANET BASCO
 8020 CERTEZA, MARY CECILLE DAYUTA
 8021 CERVALES, JOYROSE BENOSA
 8022 CERVANCIA, JEREMAY MALADAGA
 8023 CERVANTES, ELLA MAE ACBANG
 8024 CERVANTES, ERROL CAMPANER
 8025 CERVANTES, JEYRO ABAN
 8026 CERVANTES, JOSHUA ALVI ARMADO
 8027 CERVANTES, JOY HERVILLA
 8028 CERVANTES, KIM HARVEY LACUESTA
 8029 CERVANTES, MARK ANTHONY PALACIO
 8030 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE REVECENCIO
 8031 CERVANTES, REYNALDO GALLARDO
 8032 CERVAS, MEIJI SARMIENTO
 8033 CERVAS, RODERICK SAGUN
 8034 CERVAÑEZ, ELMER BACLAYON
 8035 CESAR, JOHN REY VICTORIANO
 8036 CESAR, VAL JULIUS RAMOS
 8037 CESNEROS, ANNA MAE LANZA
 8038 CEZAR, MANIE ROSE CORPUZ
 8039 CEZAR, RICAJEL GREGORIO
 8040 CHA, JAN MICHAEL ARCEGA
 8041 CHALAPAS, VENUS JENNIFER CHALUYEN
 8042 CHALLEG, JOY GALUTAN
 8043 CHALLOY, MAY FAGYAN
 8044 CHAMLANGEN, GWENDOLYNE KEYDA
 8045 CHAN, DENNIS CHUA
 8046 CHAN, ELIZA MARIE YUMANG
 8047 CHAN, KATHERINE MAE BARAQUIO
 8048 CHAN, LINETH MERCIALES
 8049 CHAN, MARIA JANE EBUENGA
 8050 CHAN, RACHEL ANGELETTE VALERIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:163 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8051 CHAN, RENEE ROZEL YAO
 8052 CHAN, RHEA CLAIRE ABUGAN
 8053 CHAN, SUZANNE MAE BADAJOS
 8054 CHANGGALAN, MONISHA MAE CAYABAS
 8055 CHANTENGCO, RACHELLE OCAMPO
 8056 CHATTO, SHARENE JOY CAORTE
 8057 CHAVENIA, GRECEL CATE
 8058 CHAVEZ, ABEGAIL CONSOLACION
 8059 CHAVEZ, ANGEL SAMBAJON
 8060 CHAVEZ, ANNA GRACE CUARTON
 8061 CHAVEZ, ANNA ROSE CANTUBA
 8062 CHAVEZ, CARMELLA JANE ANGELES
 8063 CHAVEZ, CESAR FLORES
 8064 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CORTEZ
 8065 CHAVEZ, DEXTER GLENN HIRAO
 8066 CHAVEZ, EMELYN GRACE AQUINO
 8067 CHAVEZ, JESSA MAY MENESES
 8068 CHAVEZ, JOHN ANTHONY BA-AY
 8069 CHAVEZ, LOREN GALOPE
 8070 CHAVEZ, MA EMELYN DE CASTRO
 8071 CHAVEZ, MA JERONEMA ALAGOS
 8072 CHAVEZ, MARIEL MAY HERNANDEZ
 8073 CHAVEZ, MARIFEL SANCHEZ
 8074 CHAVEZ, MARIQWIN ILAGAN
 8075 CHAVEZ, MARY JANE CALEON
 8076 CHAVEZ, RAUL CANOSA
 8077 CHAVEZ, RIZZA JANE GAYATAO
 8078 CHAVEZ, RONALD BANAWAN
 8079 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN MISAJON
 8080 CHAVEZ, RYAN CAJES
 8081 CHAVEZ, SALVE GARRA
 8082 CHENG, IRIS JADE PEDROSO
 8083 CHEONG, CATHRYN LONGCAYA
 8084 CHEUNGKOCK, MARK LEE VILLEGAS
 8085 CHIANG, JONALYN LABASTIDA
 8086 CHIAO, KEITH PONDEVIDA
 8087 CHIO, ARLENE BELANDO
 8088 CHIO, EDWIN MAQUIRANG
 8089 CHIONG, ELOFINA JUMAWAN
 8090 CHIONG, LAURA TABITHA DIAZ
 8091 CHIQUITA, JEFF MAESTRE
 8092 CHIVA, MARY GRACE ROQUE
 8093 CHOI, JEMELAR BARRERA
 8094 CHONG, ALRAN CARLO CRISOSTOMO
 8095 CHONG, GEMALYN GENON
 8096 CHOPCHOPEN, CESALYN BASSONG
 8097 CHRISTY, DONATO RAY AYEN
 8098 CHU, JEANEME ANITO
 8099 CHUA, ALMA LARANJO
 8100 CHUA, CHARITY TRES REYES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:164 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8101 CHUA, GENEVIE REGALA
 8102 CHUA, JACE-AL ESTAMPA
 8103 CHUA, KRISCHELLE CHEN AMACA
 8104 CHUA, LIESL MAE HILADO
 8105 CHUA, MARY KIM VILLENA
 8106 CHUA, NOREEN SANTOS
 8107 CHUA, RAYMOND MATIAS
 8108 CHUA, ROLAND KENO FRANCISCO
 8109 CHUA, STEPHANIE ANN DIMAANDAL
 8110 CHUA, THERESA SY
 8111 CHUGSAYAN, SHEERHAN COLYOGON
 8112 CHUY, JERALYN FRANCO
 8113 CIANO, RUEL BALAOEN
 8114 CICAT, DACIERY CASTRO
 8115 CIDEL, KLARISSE MAE AQUINO
 8116 CIDRO, CRIZELLE EVARDONE
 8117 CIELO, DANIEL BULATAO
 8118 CIELO, MARICAR PEREZ
 8119 CIELOS, KRIS CARULLO
 8120 CIENCIA, CHRISTIAN ED FRIAS
 8121 CIERO, SHIRLYN CASTA
 8122 CIEROS, SHIELA MAY LABONITE
 8123 CILLO, JANICE TEGERERO
 8124 CILOCILO, CHERYLL BALO
 8125 CILOS, RUBY FAYE DE VERGARA
 8126 CIMAFRANCA, LYRA DEJARESCO
 8127 CIMAGALA, LOISE PORLARES
 8128 CIMARA, LAWRENCE ANORE
 8129 CINCO, ALFIE BERNETTE ERISPE
 8130 CINCO, ANGEL GRACE BILLONES
 8131 CINCO, ANGELICA PANZUELO
 8132 CINCO, EARL RALFH AMANO
 8133 CINCO, ELUCITO VAL SABIT
 8134 CINCO, JESECA LACANDOZE
 8135 CINCO, MARICEL LESTOJAS
 8136 CINCO, MARNIE NAVARRO
 8137 CINCO, MARY JANE BABALCON
 8138 CINCO, NIKKI ROE LATORZA
 8139 CINCO, SARAH ODOÑO
 8140 CINESIRO, MA LOWELLA TORTUGA
 8141 CIPRES, JANICE BELEN
 8142 CIPRIANO, CLEMENTE JR BOCAYA
 8143 CIPRIANO, HELEN MACARATE
 8144 CIPRIANO, WILROSE COPINO
 8145 CIRIACA, JENEVA LARONG
 8146 CIRIACO, JAVIER KENNETH CHAMOS
 8147 CIRIACO, ROLITO JR TAAR
 8148 CIRINEO, MA LOURDEZ GACUSAN
 8149 CIRON, FRANCIS SERVINO
 8150 CIRPO, LEONNEE JANE DIWATA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:165 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8151 CIRUJALES, MARLA PAZ
 8152 CIRUNAY, JUDY ANN ADAPTAR
 8153 CISNERO, HASSEIN RESULTAY
 8154 CIVICO, MARIEL GARCERA
 8155 CLA-OR, MARIE REGOMA
 8156 CLACITE, HIZEL FANER
 8157 CLADO, JULIUS BLAS
 8158 CLAMOR, MARWIN BAUTISTA
 8159 CLANOR, EMMA CONCEPCION BEA
 8160 CLANOR, RYAN ABIS
 8161 CLAPANO, JEZREEL HOPE MARIEZL MIJOS
 8162 CLAR, MYRANETTE KELESTE
 8163 CLARABAL, MATESSA AMOR CABASA
 8164 CLARIANES, BRYAN PABIA
 8165 CLARIANES, JAIRUS JOHN TAPIT
 8166 CLARIANES, JONAMIE BAJADO
 8167 CLARIN, HONIE AYONAN
 8168 CLARIN, NORMAN BRYAN YONZON
 8169 CLARINA, JACINTH OBISPO
 8170 CLARINA, VANESSA MALAGUENO
 8171 CLARINO, JAY PAYNO
 8172 CLARION, JOHN REY CUSIO
 8173 CLARITO, MERCY GRACE DESAMPARADO
 8174 CLARITO, SHIELA CAVAÑAS
 8175 CLARITO, WARREN BOYORE
 8176 CLARIÑO, DANA MAE CAMATA
 8177 CLARO, CLAIRE MAE BALIWAWA
 8178 CLARO, GLENFORD GRANDE
 8179 CLARO, KRISTINE JOY DARUSIN
 8180 CLAROS, DIVINA PACAÑA
 8181 CLAROS, MARIA JINKY NABLE
 8182 CLAUD, EDITH TIAGA
 8183 CLAUDIUS, MELISSA ANA LUBID
 8184 CLAUS, LADY KRYSTINE
 8185 CLAVACIO, RONALYN VILLAS
 8186 CLAVATON, KATHLEEN GOMEZ
 8187 CLAVE, JOANA MARY TENIO
 8188 CLAVE, KEITH JULIAN BULATAO
 8189 CLAVEJO, MARJORIE MABALE
 8190 CLAVERIA, BONIFACIO RODEO
 8191 CLAVERIA, EDRISEL CARE
 8192 CLAVERIA, ESTHER MAE SALAZAR
 8193 CLAVERIA, JANICE GUTIERREZ
 8194 CLAVERIA, VICTOR JACOB ANDINO
 8195 CLAVITE, RENELY
 8196 CLAVO, ERIS JOHN ARNALDO
 8197 CLAVO, LUCILA CABALLES
 8198 CLEDERA, MARY GRACE FORTES
 8199 CLEMEN, JEANESSA GUIRIT
 8200 CLEMEN, KRISTINE MAE SABINORIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:166 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8201 CLEMENO, EVELYN TOMAS
 8202 CLEMENTE, CHERRY ANNE SANCHEZ
 8203 CLEMENTE, CRISTINE MARNELLE LLANES
 8204 CLEMENTE, MARITONI BAUZON
 8205 CLEMENTE, MARY JANE CANO
 8206 CLEMENTE, RONNIE MAR RAMIREZ
 8207 CLEMENTE, SHAIRA MAY OMNES
 8208 CLEMENTE, WINNIE BETH ERASMO
 8209 CLEOFE, DENNIS BENIBE
 8210 CLEOFE, ELLA MAE IBARRETA
 8211 CLEOFE, HAIZEL GALLO
 8212 CLEOFE, MELCA PALACIO
 8213 CLEOTES, JOY BONAOS
 8214 CLERIGO, JASMIN QUIRIDO
 8215 CLERIGO, JONABEL DACUBA
 8216 CLET, HAIDE BELLEZA
 8217 CLIDORO, VANESSA CORONO
 8218 CLIMACOSA, FLEXIE JOI DIONES
 8219 CLOMA, DEXTER BONGCARON
 8220 CLOMA, ROSEBELLE BONTIGAO
 8221 CLORADO, JAYSON CARUCHE
 8222 CO, ALEA DIVINA ESGUERRA
 8223 CO, CHARLIE MARR ZARAGOSA
 8224 CO, EZEKIEL APEGO
 8225 CO, JEAN CAROL MORALES
 8226 CO, PAUL CHRISTIAN FREO
 8227 CO, PHOEBE JOYCE BALAO
 8228 COBACHA, GLENDA MONTE
 8229 COBALLES, MEECHEL CARANGUIAN
 8230 COBANGBANG, CACELYNE CHUA
 8231 COBAR, LAVINIA MAALIW
 8232 COBARRUBIAS, MA BETINA CLARIZZE PELIÑO
 8233 COBER, MARGIE BALDERAS
 8234 COCHON, KRISTINA JOY TRINIDAD
 8235 COCJIN, DJEANNE MARIE ACASIO
 8236 CODERA, LHYRA DIEZ
 8237 CODIAMAT, MICHELLE COBSILEN
 8238 CODILAN, LEAH
 8239 CODILLA, GLORY JANE PEQUIÑO
 8240 CODILLA, JANIN VIOVICENTE
 8241 CODILLA, JEZIELL SAGA
 8242 CODILLA, JOHN REY ROXAS
 8243 CODILLA, MA MELANIE BALTONADO
 8244 CODILLA, MARIA DEEBRA KAYE SISON
 8245 CODIM-O, ANGELICA GRAMATA
 8246 CODIZAR, BRAHAM FORD ERANDIO
 8247 CODIZAR, CHERRY GABUNADA
 8248 CODIÑERA, AIRIS KIM MINDAROS
 8249 CODIÑERA, GINA DE JESUS
 8250 CODON, MA SUZSHIELA RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:167 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8251 CODOT, LEA BRILLO
 8252 CODOY, JIMSON WAGAS
 8253 CODOY, ROMMEL MONTEZA
 8254 COFREROS, JUNRY ARELLANO
 8255 COGAL, JAY RETES
 8256 COHEN, WILLIE JR GASGAS
 8257 COILAN, MILNER TAPLIN
 8258 COIS, SEAN CELINO
 8259 COJO, ROSALIE TABION
 8260 COKIENG, IRIS BELLE CHUA
 8261 COL-LONG, HANNAH JANINE SINLAO
 8262 COLAGO, CYNDIRELLE FRANCISCO
 8263 COLANDOG, MARIA LYNETTE REYES
 8264 COLANGAN, CHARLITA PUASO
 8265 COLANGGO, LEADY JEAN PUDEN
 8266 COLAO, ETHEL GUALIZA
 8267 COLAPO, LYSSA ALNNIE TAPNIO
 8268 COLAS, TESSIE ROSE DUITES
 8269 COLASTRE, CRISTIA MARIE COMBALICER
 8270 COLEMAN, JOHN DEXTER SANTIAGO
 8271 COLENDRES, JULYNA BULANON
 8272 COLES, PAULYN CAISIP
 8273 COLET, ENCAR BALMES
 8274 COLEWAN, JOHN BRYLL MADARANG
 8275 COLICO, ANGELYN KINAWAYAN
 8276 COLIMA, ELEANOR LAZARRA
 8277 COLINA, DUNDEE GARGAR
 8278 COLINA, JOY COMPETENTE
 8279 COLINARES, FRANCIA APODACA
 8280 COLINARES, GWENN QUIBETE
 8281 COLIPANO, CHEZTER JED REPONTE
 8282 COLIPANO, LEA ANN BORROMEO
 8283 COLIPANO, NARISSA ELIAS
 8284 COLIPANO, TESHA DORIS GUIWANON
 8285 COLISAO, CITADEL SOLOMON
 8286 COLITA, RUFFA MAE JOY QUIMADA
 8287 COLLADO, CRISTINE PULANGCO
 8288 COLLADO, JOSEPH RANSTEDT VILLANUEVA
 8289 COLLADO, MICHAEL QUIÑONES
 8290 COLLADO, REYNALDO JR CASERO
 8291 COLLANTES, ARMIN HEREDIA
 8292 COLLARIN, RENALYN MANCHA
 8293 COLLE, DONDIE RANGEL
 8294 COLLE, MA KAREN QUINO
 8295 COLLERA, MARIAN MADELYN MATA
 8296 COLMINAR, BRENDA SEBANDAL
 8297 COLOBIO, VANESSA VERA REUYAN
 8298 COLOBONG, SHIELA MAE GARGABITE
 8299 COLOCAR, KEN BASMAYOR
 8300 COLOMA, JOHN KIM VICEDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:168 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8301 COLOMA, MARIEL CABUNGCAL
 8302 COLOMA, MARK LLOYD MALANDOG
 8303 COLOMA, RAQUEL MOYANO
 8304 COLOMA, RODELYN ROMA
 8305 COLON, LENY BELLARBA
 8306 COLON, REA MAE AMPARO
 8307 COLONGON, JILIAN PERALTA
 8308 COLONIA, ERNIE DONGALLO
 8309 COLOT, GRETCHEN NEMI
 8310 COLUMNA, ANN ANN RAGSAC
 8311 COLUMNA, JENERWIN MIRANDA
 8312 COLUMNA, LORENA RAMOS
 8313 COLUMNA, RACHEL MAE PATRICIO
 8314 COMAINGKING, JAN JOFFRED BAYNOSA
 8315 COMAJIG, JED PUSA
 8316 COMALING, JAMES PATRICK LLABORE
 8317 COMALING, JESSA CHRISTELLE MASESAR
 8318 COMALING, MYLYN PETRAS
 8319 COMANIA, CHARMIN BITAC
 8320 COMANIA, ERYEL LEGIS
 8321 COMANIA, HESELMAE LIGUES
 8322 COMANIA, MERALYN LUAR
 8323 COMAR, GRACE SORITA
 8324 COMAWAS, JAISA INA TAMPUS
 8325 COMAYAS, MARYJOY MARCOJOS
 8326 COMAYOG, FATIMA DUMPA
 8327 COMBALICER, JERWIN ASTOVEZA
 8328 COMBALICER, LESLIE MAY VIAJE
 8329 COMBATE, ALVIE LORNA OCON
 8330 COMBESTRA, AIRENE ALBIOS
 8331 COMBIS, ANNABEL GACER
 8332 COMBONG, MARK ANTHONY JUANITAS
 8333 COMENDADOR, ANNE MARIELLE NABLE
 8334 COMENDADOR, JEFFEY CABIGKIS
 8335 COMENDADOR, JOHN ZALES ULGADO
 8336 COMENDADOR, JOSHUA TEVES
 8337 COMENDADOR, LADELY VARGAS
 8338 COMENDADOR, RIZA TESADO
 8339 COMEQUE, BEN MARK ARAZA
 8340 COMEQUE, BOBBY ARAZA
 8341 COMEROS, ALDREN SUGURAN
 8342 COMEROS, LEONORA MIANO
 8343 COMETA, CHARISSA GRACE SURIO
 8344 COMETA, MILAGRINA ARAGON
 8345 COMETA, REYNALDO VALDEZ
 8346 COMIA, ALLAN MELVIN BALATIBAT
 8347 COMIA, CAMILLE ROSE ADUCA
 8348 COMIA, DIANNE APRIL PEREZ
 8349 COMIA, ESMERALDA MA NAOMI ATIENZA
 8350 COMIA, JANE LOPEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:169 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8351 COMIA, JOYCEL ALVAREZ
 8352 COMIA, JUSTIN MICAH BORABO
 8353 COMIA, KAIRA KALE DIME
 8354 COMIA, LOVELY MAE CERVANTES
 8355 COMIA, REGE CAGUICLA
 8356 COMIA, REYMARK LLAGAS
 8357 COMILA, SILVER PELITAN
 8358 COMILANG, LOWELLIE SEBUA
 8359 COMILLAS, LOVELY DORAN
 8360 COMING, LLOYD PASTOR
 8361 COMING, NERLIE SINUGBOJAN
 8362 COMMISSION, RICHEL SOLLANO
 8363 COMNANG, LORNA DANGLOSI
 8364 COMODA, ALGENE JOY JOSE
 8365 COMPACION, RENANTE CEBALLOS
 8366 COMPANIA, AL-JASHER PANTALAN
 8367 COMPANIA, REX STA ANA
 8368 COMPAS, FE MARABULAS
 8369 COMPASION, MINCHIE LORIEMYLLE MOSOT
 8370 COMPETENTE, HAZEL OBELIDOR
 8371 COMPETENTE, SARAH OLLETE
 8372 COMPUESTO, CARIZA PRUDENTE
 8373 COMPUESTO, LILIAN MIRAÑA
 8374 COMPUESTO, MARIA MAE ROBLEDO
 8375 COMPUTO, MYRNA CONICONDE
 8376 COMSTI, RONALDO ALISUAG
 8377 COMTI, MERIAM PUAN
 8378 CONAG, ERIKA ZAIRA NABOR
 8379 CONANAN, JOBELLE MONTEROLA
 8380 CONAY, LOVE JOY DEL ROSARIO
 8381 CONCEPCION, BERLY MAE GUECO
 8382 CONCEPCION, CARLO TORRES
 8383 CONCEPCION, EDDA SULIT
 8384 CONCEPCION, ELMER JR BORRES
 8385 CONCEPCION, FLORITA CAPILLO
 8386 CONCEPCION, JILCON JILHANI
 8387 CONCEPCION, JONES IVAN TOLENTINO
 8388 CONCEPCION, JUBELLE BUTAC
 8389 CONCEPCION, JUVIELYN
 8390 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN PRINCESS MASADA
 8391 CONCEPCION, KHRISLA ESPINA
 8392 CONCEPCION, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER AGCAOILI
 8393 CONCEPCION, LOVELY MICA BALA
 8394 CONCEPCION, MA ANGELICA MONCAYO
 8395 CONCEPCION, MARICAR ALFONSO
 8396 CONCEPCION, REJEAN
 8397 CONCEPCION, REY ANNE JOY JAVILLONAR
 8398 CONCEPCION, RUBY ANNE FELIX
 8399 CONCHA, APRIL JOY BACERO
 8400 CONCHA, BRENDA MAY SINGSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:170 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8401 CONCHAS, REAH JEAN GELIG
 8402 CONCILLES, HECTOR GOCILA
 8403 CONCINA, JOY MARIE NAVARRO
 8404 CONCON, DONNABEL CABALLERO
 8405 CONCON, KHAREN MAE AL-AG
 8406 CONCON, ROSELYN BIBAT
 8407 CONCON, ROSEMARIE BONGHANOY
 8408 CONDABAN, DARMIELYN BURAGAY
 8409 CONDALOR, MA MARILYN OQUIÑO
 8410 CONDE, CHRISTEN JOYCE ALVENDIA
 8411 CONDE, DARYLL ESGUERRA
 8412 CONDE, GLADYS ROSE MAURING
 8413 CONDE, MA FE AGNES FAVILA
 8414 CONDE, MARIELLE ALMARIO
 8415 CONDE, MARK JORELL DRAMAYO
 8416 CONDE, PRINCESS JUNTILO
 8417 CONDE, RIAMOR UBAY
 8418 CONDES, JANETH SILLO
 8419 CONDES, MARJURIE MANGUBAT
 8420 CONDEVILLAMAR, JEHANE AMOY
 8421 CONDICION, ERLYN GARCIA
 8422 CONDINO, CATHERINE MAE DALISAY
 8423 CONDINO, REGIEL VILLARIÑO
 8424 CONDONTOL, JOSEPH MENDOZA
 8425 CONERAS, SHERRY ANN RIVERA
 8426 CONGAYO, HAIDE ARNIGO
 8427 CONGE, ARVIE FEOLINO
 8428 CONGE, SHELLA DE GUZMAN
 8429 CONGRESO, JENECIS MASARIS
 8430 CONIENDO, RYAN JAMES FUENTES
 8431 CONISE, MARJORIE MAE MATILLA
 8432 CONJURADO, MARIA LOURDES ODITA
 8433 CONLAS, CHRISTINE LINCAY
 8434 CONMIGO, GENEROSO GONZAGA
 8435 CONOS, CAMILLE ADIZAS
 8436 CONOS, LENY ROSE UY
 8437 CONRADO, MOIRA JILL TANYAG
 8438 CONSEJA, KAREN REAL
 8439 CONSIGNA, DIANA LYN BUO
 8440 CONSIGNADO, LADY LEE CONSEBIDO
 8441 CONSIGNADO, NIKKA DORADO
 8442 CONSIVIDO, MICHELLE BADIAO
 8443 CONSOLACION, CLIFFORD PADOJINOG
 8444 CONSON, LILIBETH SABIO
 8445 CONSTANTE, AVA TOLENTINO
 8446 CONSTANTINO, ANGELICA MEJIA
 8447 CONSTANTINO, JEVEH JIREH CANTARA
 8448 CONSTANTINO, JOEL VILLARANTE
 8449 CONSTANTINO, JOJO MARTIN
 8450 CONSTANTINO, REGINE TRINIDAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:171 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8451 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MARIE REYNES
 8452 CONSTANTINOPLA, LOVERLYN ESPORTON
 8453 CONSTANTINOPLA, SHARA JOY PESIDAS
 8454 CONSUELO, MA CRISTINA LEE
 8455 CONSULTA, ESTELA MARIE PANDAC
 8456 CONSULTADO, RONALD DADO
 8457 CONSUMO, FLOR CASPE
 8458 CONSUNJI, JOBERT GARCIA
 8459 CONTADA, CINDY BALICDODO
 8460 CONTADO, EMILDA PALCE
 8461 CONTANTE, CHARMAINE BARREDO
 8462 CONTANTE, EDUARDO JR BOMBASE
 8463 CONTAOI, CHRISTIAN JAY PASCUA
 8464 CONTIGA, SHERWIN BICOY
 8465 CONTILLO, DOMINADOR JR PASCUAL
 8466 CONTILLO, NATHANIEL BRYAN BAQUIRAN
 8467 CONTRERAS, GERALD ABARQUEZ
 8468 CONTRERAS, INNA ALYSSA BALHON
 8469 CONTRERAS, KELLY COLEEN NIÑA
 8470 CONTRERAS, LADY RONALYN BELGICA
 8471 CONVOCAR, DOMINICK MAQUINIANA
 8472 COOPERA, RONALEE TEDULA
 8473 COPAS, ERWIN CUEVAS
 8474 COPAS, MARIE ELLENGRID LEYSON
 8475 COPIA, JHON DALE BENSORTO
 8476 COPIAS, CHARLENE GAY TALHA
 8477 COPIAT, JOSMERIE PUSA
 8478 COPITA, MAGDALINA CELESTE
 8479 COPLA, SHAIRRAH NOCILLADO
 8480 COQUILLA, AMY DIDAL
 8481 COQUILLA, FRANCIS SALIENTE
 8482 COQUILLA, SHELAMIE PELIGRO
 8483 CORALDE, NOMER VARGAS
 8484 CORALER, NIÑA BALCOS
 8485 CORALES, LEALYN PELOMEO
 8486 CORAÑEZ, MARNEL DELA CRUZ
 8487 CORBETA, MALAIN ESPIDEDO
 8488 CORBITA, ELVIRA DINGDING
 8489 CORBITO, CATHERINE BRIONES
 8490 CORBITO, RUTH SANCHA
 8491 CORCORO, JEROME SOBERANO
 8492 CORCOTCHEA, CATHERINE MACACULOP
 8493 CORDERO, ANGELIE LYN BORJA
 8494 CORDERO, ARIS SUNGA
 8495 CORDERO, CHRISTELLE JOY OMBOY
 8496 CORDERO, EMIE LOU LAMATAO
 8497 CORDERO, HYACINTH DIANE ROGADOR
 8498 CORDERO, IVY GRACE ESLAO
 8499 CORDERO, JALYN CAJANDAB
 8500 CORDERO, JERELL AMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:172 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8501 CORDERO, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASARIN
 8502 CORDERO, MARY GRACE LAPU-OS
 8503 CORDERO, MARY JANE PALACIO
 8504 CORDERO, RICHEL SIMBRANO
 8505 CORDERO, RJ CABIGTING
 8506 CORDERO, ROSEVIC SEGURA
 8507 CORDEZ, DIANA ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
 8508 CORDEZ, JONATHAN IBARRETA
 8509 CORDIAL, KEIFFER GHYSELINCK DULAY
 8510 CORDIS, KIRTH HARVEY BREIS
 8511 CORDON, JOEL JOSE MAGPANTAY
 8512 CORDONIO, GLORY MAE NAVARRO
 8513 CORDOVA, AJ FRANCIS REGINIO
 8514 CORDOVA, ALLAN JAY CASTOR
 8515 CORDOVA, ARMILYN VILLACASTIN
 8516 CORDOVA, ELAINE MISOLAS
 8517 CORDOVA, GRACELYN
 8518 CORDOVA, JANICE GALUS
 8519 CORDOVA, JUAN CARLO GAMUROT
 8520 CORDOVA, LOVE JOY NIPALES
 8521 CORDOVA, MARK DUMARAOS
 8522 CORDOVA, MARY ANN MAIRE NISPEROS
 8523 CORDOVA, QUIOBEN ROJAS
 8524 CORDOVA, VERONICA JUANTA
 8525 CORDOVEZ, CHALSEY MAY DAUSAN
 8526 CORDOVEZ, JESTONY ADLAO
 8527 CORDOVEZ, MARK ANTHONY REMENTILLA
 8528 CORDOVILLA, MAGNO REY
 8529 CORDOVIZ, JHESSAMINE JOICE ORTEGA
 8530 CORDUVA, JOHN PAUL DOGOY
 8531 COREA, MARIO JR SAN MARCOS
 8532 CORESIS, HENRY BARAHAN
 8533 CORMINAL, JHONDELL GODEN
 8534 CORNEJO, KAREN PEPITO
 8535 CORNEJO, KATLEEN PEPITO
 8536 CORNEJO, VALERIE MARTIN
 8537 CORNEL, BLESS CULO
 8538 CORNEL, CHRISTINE TADEO
 8539 CORNEL, JOSEPH RUDY FEGIDERO
 8540 CORNEL, MARIA FE CHARMELYN CANDELARIO
 8541 CORNELIO, ELLA MARIE ZAMUDIO
 8542 CORNELIO, JENNELYN GONZALES
 8543 CORNELIO, SHAWNEE BARRIOS
 8544 CORNELL, MARK FRANCIS SALVADOR
 8545 CORNEPILLO, NIÑA FARNASO
 8546 CORNETA, JACER II CARIÑO
 8547 CORNISTA, MARY JANE ELANGA
 8548 COROCOTO, MYRA SACAY
 8549 CORONA, EZRA MAY ASA
 8550 CORONA, HUBERT PARAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:173 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8551 CORONA, JANNA MARIE ELPAZ MALAQUE
 8552 CORONACION, MICAELA AVELLANO
 8553 CORONACION, REXELLE ANN MAGBANUA
 8554 CORONADO, AGAPE NAKAR
 8555 CORONADO, CELIAN SUMAGAYSAY
 8556 CORONADO, JOSE DARWIN ALPUERTO
 8557 CORONADO, JOY FAITH BUENDIA
 8558 CORONEL, JUNECITA MOLDE
 8559 CORONG, JULIE CRIS TABANGAY
 8560 CORONG, RAYMOND RAFOLS
 8561 CORONIA, VINCENT JOHN MAGBANUA
 8562 CORONO, SHARON NETULIANO
 8563 CORPIN, CESAR LABABO
 8564 CORPIN, MARICEL ROBLE
 8565 CORPORAL, ARIEL LAMORIN
 8566 CORPORAL, AZIEL OLARVE
 8567 CORPORAL, EMMYLOU GARCIA
 8568 CORPORAL, JOANNE ALBIA
 8569 CORPORAL, MYRA DIONISIO
 8570 CORPUS, DONNA MANGALAO
 8571 CORPUS, JOMEL BERTITO III PASCUA
 8572 CORPUS, SHERRYL ANNE FRANCIA
 8573 CORPUZ, CARMELA MAY MARQUEZ
 8574 CORPUZ, CORNELIO JR CRUZ
 8575 CORPUZ, DENNIS ROY LIBRADILLA
 8576 CORPUZ, DOLORES LEE LUMANGTAD
 8577 CORPUZ, DONNA GRACE AQUINO
 8578 CORPUZ, FAIRE ANN FECHALIN
 8579 CORPUZ, FAITH LADOT
 8580 CORPUZ, FELICEL SILE
 8581 CORPUZ, HERNAN LORENO
 8582 CORPUZ, JARINETTE PANGDA
 8583 CORPUZ, JENIFFER TURQUEZA
 8584 CORPUZ, JENINA LEONIDAS
 8585 CORPUZ, JESSICA TANGLAO
 8586 CORPUZ, JOY MULLANIDA
 8587 CORPUZ, KAREN LOU BALIBAT
 8588 CORPUZ, KRISTINE CASTILLON
 8589 CORPUZ, KRISTINE ANNE PUNO
 8590 CORPUZ, MAE BERNADETTE OLAYON
 8591 CORPUZ, MARGIE LAURONAL
 8592 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE NATURAL
 8593 CORPUZ, MELBA CARRERA
 8594 CORPUZ, MELINDA MAMAUAG
 8595 CORPUZ, MELVIN LIM
 8596 CORPUZ, MERYL ANGEL CRUZ
 8597 CORPUZ, MIGUEL ANGELAN JR BERNARDINO
 8598 CORPUZ, RACHELLE ANN ROSE CASTILLO
 8599 CORPUZ, ROLIDA AYING
 8600 CORPUZ, RONA JOY DAGTAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:174 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8601 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE BATARINA
 8602 CORPUZ, SHEREE ANN SIBULBORO
 8603 CORPUZ, ZARAH VALDEZ
 8604 CORRAL, AILEEN MAY NAVARRO
 8605 CORRAL, JACKIE JOHN BORBE
 8606 CORRAL, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIA
 8607 CORRALES, JOHN MERCK VILLAR
 8608 CORRE, PRINCESS BARBADILLO
 8609 CORREA, ELAINE ROSE SALAZAR
 8610 CORREA, FLOSEL JOY VERSOLA
 8611 CORREA, JOSHUA OCEÑA
 8612 CORREA, MERLYN GINES
 8613 CORRECHE, JOHN RAY MENDIOLA
 8614 CORREGIDOR, NIKO SINGH
 8615 CORREO, ALVARO JR MANUEL
 8616 CORROS, CHRISTA HOPE GUMATAS
 8617 CORROS, ROSE ANNE MAY MORALES
 8618 CORSAL, ANTONETTE PALMA
 8619 CORSIGA, ANALIZA LEPATA
 8620 CORSIGA, DIANNE JOY BINGOY
 8621 CORSINO, STEVE TROCIO
 8622 CORSONADO, SHAIRA MARIE AMBROCIO
 8623 CORTAN, JESSICA ROSE CENITA
 8624 CORTEJO, CRISTY JEAN ORACA
 8625 CORTEL, ABIGAIL RAMOS
 8626 CORTEL, CONRADO ORIT
 8627 CORTEL, RODNEY LONGNO
 8628 CORTEL, ROSEMARIE CABANILLA
 8629 CORTES, DAISYREE AGANON
 8630 CORTES, EDNALYN BARRO
 8631 CORTES, GRETCHEN NIERE
 8632 CORTES, JAN LEXTER LAYESE
 8633 CORTES, MART KEVIN DELA CRUZ
 8634 CORTES, MARUJOCHE SORIANO
 8635 CORTES, PERLY LICAUAN
 8636 CORTES, REYLEN BOLGAR
 8637 CORTEZ, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
 8638 CORTEZ, CRYSTAL JANE DAPITA
 8639 CORTEZ, DESIREE LYN RAMOS
 8640 CORTEZ, FRANCIS ESPIRITU
 8641 CORTEZ, FRENZ JOY JOSE
 8642 CORTEZ, IVY SANTOS
 8643 CORTEZ, JAYSON AJUSAN
 8644 CORTEZ, JEAN PINEDA
 8645 CORTEZ, JENNIE CLAIRE ESTABILLO
 8646 CORTEZ, JESSA MAE ANTIPUESTO
 8647 CORTEZ, JILLIAN MAE BLANCO
 8648 CORTEZ, JOE MARIE ARELLANO
 8649 CORTEZ, KRISTIAN MARK BELAGUAS
 8650 CORTEZ, MARIA CRISTINA NADAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:175 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8651 CORTEZ, MARIEL KRISTINE MERCADO
 8652 CORTEZ, MARK JOSEPH YUMANG
 8653 CORTEZ, MARY JOAN DONAYRE
 8654 CORTEZ, MELISSA LEGASPI
 8655 CORTEZ, NICA MELEGRITO
 8656 CORTEZ, PEARL EDEN IGNACIO
 8657 CORTEZ, RAZELLE ANDALEON
 8658 CORTEZ, REGINE MONTAÑEZ
 8659 CORTEZ, RENZO OLEA
 8660 CORTEZ, ROSE ANN BEVERLY ACABADO
 8661 CORTEZ, ROSE-ANNMEL GONZALES
 8662 CORTEZ, SUNDOVAL ENGOSAN
 8663 CORTEZ, ZAORO ADELAN
 8664 CORTEZA, JODY BOLOS
 8665 CORTIÑAS, GRACE LAZARTE
 8666 CORTUNA, RONNA MAE CIRUELOS
 8667 CORULLO, ANDRES COLASI
 8668 CORVERA, JEROME BERNARDO
 8669 CORVERA, JOANA GABRIELLA NUÑEZ
 8670 CORVERA, MARICAR MANGADLAO
 8671 COS, CARLA MAY BAQUIR
 8672 COS, RUBY TABSING
 8673 COSAIN, RAHIMA PANDITA
 8674 COSCA, ROY ROLANDO
 8675 COSCOS, GEE PHANNIE TURADO
 8676 COSEP, JESSA GAY PRETILA
 8677 COSICO, AIRA NINA BAUTISTA
 8678 COSICO, JAYVEE JAMES ANG
 8679 COSICOL, KATHLYN CHARISSE DICDICAN
 8680 COSIDO, IAN CHRISTIAN PALER
 8681 COSINA, PRINCESS LOVE CANO
 8682 COSINGAN, MOHAMMAD NURSIE UBPON
 8683 COSMIANO, CHARLIE HAMILI
 8684 COSON, RIZZA MARIEL OCAMPO
 8685 COSTA, CHRISTIAN DONGOL
 8686 COSTA, KIMBERLY POSADAS
 8687 COSTALES, GLORIA MAMUNGAY
 8688 COSTALES, JONAH FERNANDO
 8689 COSTALES, JUDY ANN ALUQUIN
 8690 COSTALES, MARY GRACE BALABES
 8691 COSTALES, MARY GRACE SANTOS
 8692 COSTALES, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
 8693 COSTAN, GERMAN
 8694 COSTAS, LADY VI BAZARTE
 8695 COSTE, ROCHELEE JADE OSIC
 8696 COSTIAN, JONI CAGAY-AN
 8697 COSTILLAS, IAN-RYN CHIVA
 8698 COTALES, ROSELOU ROJAS
 8699 COTAMORA, JEAN CABASAGAN
 8700 COTCOT, REYNA JANE CALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:176 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8701 COTELO, ABEGAIL BERAÑA
 8702 COTINO, JOHN RAY DANDOY
 8703 COYOCA, ROBIEL RUBIO
 8704 COYOY, KATHREEN FAITH SIANO
 8705 COÑADO, ELLAME CRUDA
 8706 CRAMPATAN, KRISHA FAYE CRISANTO
 8707 CRAMPATANTA, RYAN JAMES MAMALIAS
 8708 CRAYO, JESSICA MORA
 8709 CREDO, MARC JOY ARANO
 8710 CREDO, NEIL JOHN BRIOSO
 8711 CREDO, RUFELYN CANDELARIO
 8712 CREDO, WENDELYN PEDROSO
 8713 CREER, FATIMA QUIMBO
 8714 CREILA, JHOELIE FAITH EUGENIO
 8715 CREO, ARJAY OBOG
 8716 CREO, CHERRY MANONDO
 8717 CRES, JONA MARIE VILLORENTE
 8718 CRESCENCIO, CARLO TIRZO MACUA
 8719 CRESCENCIO, MARIZ FUROG
 8720 CRESINES, JERIC CHAVEZ
 8721 CRESPO, ERIKA GONZALES
 8722 CRESPO, PRINCESS MAE SAN PEDRO
 8723 CRETENCIO, GERLIE LOMUGDANG
 8724 CREUS, CRISTINE JOY GÑILO
 8725 CRIETA, ROXIE MAE DIAZ
 8726 CRISOL, ROWENA BORBE
 8727 CRISOSTO, NIÑA JEAN FULGAR
 8728 CRISOSTOMO, AARON MARC DELFIN
 8729 CRISOSTOMO, CHARIE LOU MAGNIFICO
 8730 CRISOSTOMO, ERWIN PALOMAR
 8731 CRISOSTOMO, JAN ALEXIS ADDURU
 8732 CRISOSTOMO, JEAN MARCO DOMINGO
 8733 CRISOSTOMO, KARLA JANE MILANES
 8734 CRISOSTOMO, KHIM ALYSSA BATIQUIN
 8735 CRISOSTOMO, QUENNIE ANN ORTIZ
 8736 CRISPINO, KIMBERLY GRACE BUENA
 8737 CRISTAL, ESTHER ANN SAN JUAN
 8738 CRISTAL, FRINCES MAE DUMAGAT
 8739 CRISTAL, MARY JOYCE QUINGKING
 8740 CRISTE, PAULINE ROSS BORJE
 8741 CRISTINO, EMILYN MONTILLA
 8742 CRISTOBAL, ALCON ALLAS
 8743 CRISTOBAL, CHARISSE BULATAO
 8744 CRISTOBAL, JERRIC BELLEZA
 8745 CRISTOBAL, JESTINE ZOSA
 8746 CRISTOBAL, MA LYN MANDARICO
 8747 CRISTOBAL, MARA KATRINA SIERRA
 8748 CRISTOBAL, MARK WILGENE BENITO
 8749 CRISTOBAL, MERIAN SHAYNE YBAÑEZ
 8750 CRISTOBAL, NARISSA ROQUE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:177 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8751 CRISTOBAL, ROBIN RAY LLANILLO
 8752 CRISTOBAS, KEZIAH FERMOCIL
 8753 CRIZALDO, ALAYSSA ARJONA
 8754 CRUDA, ANNALIE GULA
 8755 CRUDA, MARGIE ANNE MAGUIFLOR
 8756 CRUDA, MARY CHRIS LASALA
 8757 CRUDA, NILMA CORNEJO
 8758 CRUDA, SIMPLICIO JR GUARDO
 8759 CRUIZ, ALDINE-JHUN TARO
 8760 CRUIZ, JESSA CORTES
 8761 CRUJIDO, CLAIRE VALDEZ
 8762 CRUTA, CHRISTINE ROSE ACUMABIG
 8763 CRUZ, ABIB JEUSH DELA CRUZ
 8764 CRUZ, ABLEENE NADINE BERIARMENTE
 8765 CRUZ, AIZA ARCELO
 8766 CRUZ, ALEXANDER BERNARDO
 8767 CRUZ, ALLYSA GAPAC
 8768 CRUZ, AMITY MANGUBAT
 8769 CRUZ, ANGELYN LOPEZ
 8770 CRUZ, ARIEL TRIA
 8771 CRUZ, AUGUSTO VALDEZ
 8772 CRUZ, BENJAMIN JAMES MIGUEL
 8773 CRUZ, BRIAN PAOLO RODRIGUEZ
 8774 CRUZ, CARISSE ANGELI BALUYOT
 8775 CRUZ, CHADLERAY ALEGRE
 8776 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ONA
 8777 CRUZ, CURT MARVIN BAQUISAL
 8778 CRUZ, CYRUS ANGELES
 8779 CRUZ, FRANCO CAOILE
 8780 CRUZ, FREDDIERIC REN
 8781 CRUZ, FROILAN BALINGAO
 8782 CRUZ, HANNA RICA ROQUE
 8783 CRUZ, HERA ALEXANDRA ROBLES
 8784 CRUZ, IAN RAMOS
 8785 CRUZ, JAN NEHIM CAILLAN
 8786 CRUZ, JAYSON BARTOLOME
 8787 CRUZ, JEFFREY MARI
 8788 CRUZ, JENNIFER CADION
 8789 CRUZ, JERALYN JANE CANONO
 8790 CRUZ, JEREMAE ALIAN OCO
 8791 CRUZ, JERICHO EBARDO
 8792 CRUZ, JOANNA MAE QUEVEDO
 8793 CRUZ, JUDITH VALLE
 8794 CRUZ, JULIE PEARL FERREOL
 8795 CRUZ, JUSTINE RENEE DE GUZMAN
 8796 CRUZ, JUSTINNE OCAMPO
 8797 CRUZ, KATHLEEN MAE MACALIPAY
 8798 CRUZ, KENNETH SAYCO
 8799 CRUZ, KEVINNE LIPTON
 8800 CRUZ, KRISTIAN LENIN VELAYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:178 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8801 CRUZ, KRISTINE ANN CABANATUAN
 8802 CRUZ, LILIBETH PALLOS
 8803 CRUZ, LORIE MARIE CAJAN
 8804 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA TALLING
 8805 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CORPUZ
 8806 CRUZ, MA LUIEL MARANAN
 8807 CRUZ, MA MILKEE KRISTENE LAMZON
 8808 CRUZ, MA THERESA MANDAC
 8809 CRUZ, MALKA LOVISA RENIVA
 8810 CRUZ, MAR CHRISTIAN
 8811 CRUZ, MARIA MAY ODONO
 8812 CRUZ, MARIA THERESA GUEVARRA
 8813 CRUZ, MARIBEL DOMDOM
 8814 CRUZ, MARICEL ATENCIO
 8815 CRUZ, MARICEL BAUTISTA
 8816 CRUZ, MARILOU TAGAYUN
 8817 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
 8818 CRUZ, MARK DANIEL MONTEMAYOR
 8819 CRUZ, MARK JULIUS SALAO
 8820 CRUZ, MARY ANGELIENE DELA CRUZ
 8821 CRUZ, MARY ANGELINE AMBAT
 8822 CRUZ, MARY JEAN DELOS SANTOS
 8823 CRUZ, MARY JOY BELMONTE
 8824 CRUZ, MICHELLE COMARES
 8825 CRUZ, PATRICK LOUIE TORRES
 8826 CRUZ, PATRISHIA YVONNE LIGTAS
 8827 CRUZ, PETER PAUL BAGO
 8828 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE ANIAG
 8829 CRUZ, REA JANE MENDEZ
 8830 CRUZ, ROLAN JACOB
 8831 CRUZ, RUBY ANN BUENAGUA
 8832 CRUZ, SELWYN ADAN
 8833 CRUZ, SHEILA KRISTLE TANTENGCO
 8834 CRUZ, SHERYL PARAME
 8835 CRUZ, TOBBY NATHANIEL MENDOZA
 8836 CRUZ, TOM BAGTONG
 8837 CRUZ, VICTOR JR SALVADOR
 8838 CRUZ, WILMA MANINGAS
 8839 CRUZ, WIN CHRISTIAN TORRES
 8840 CRUZ, YSMAEL ALEXIS OBLIMA
 8841 CRUZADO, MARICAR AGUILANDO
 8842 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN TUNDAYAG
 8843 CRUZAT, JOJO ABESTADO
 8844 CUA, LEMUEL IAN BATILLER
 8845 CUACA, CHRISTOPHER MAJAM
 8846 CUACHON, RAMELA CHAVEZ
 8847 CUADERO, JOVANE FERNANDEZ
 8848 CUADRA, IRENE CATIBOG
 8849 CUADRA, JOVELYN MATALOG
 8850 CUADRA, JUNEZEL TUTOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:179 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8851 CUADRA, LOU RIZA EVANGELISTA
 8852 CUADRANTE, MARY GRACE SAMILO
 8853 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
 8854 CUADRO, MA ELENA GODEZANO
 8855 CUADRO, MYLENE ROSALES
 8856 CUAJAO, JAQUILYN ADOLFO
 8857 CUAJOTOR, MARY JOY LAGATA
 8858 CUAL, PAULINE MAEGAN OFALSA
 8859 CUANAN, MELQUI TANZO
 8860 CUANTIOSO, MANILYN ARAIZ
 8861 CUARESMA, ALMA DAGATAN
 8862 CUARESMA, BILLY JOE SUMALBAG
 8863 CUARESMA, CHRISTIAN CASILA
 8864 CUARESMA, JONALYN BALBIN
 8865 CUARESMA, LEA JOY CONSTANTINO
 8866 CUARESMA, VG LORENZANA
 8867 CUARIO, MARIA CARMELITA JAMILI
 8868 CUARTERO, SELPAH MANTES
 8869 CUARTO, BIADA GALLITO
 8870 CUARTO, RONALYN RAMIREZ
 8871 CUAS, ROGELIO JR FERNANDEZ
 8872 CUATERNO, AIRA JOYCE NEPOMUCENO
 8873 CUATON, JOHN DARREL TOMALE
 8874 CUBAR, LEONIE JAY LAURONAL
 8875 CUBAR, MECHIEL CAL
 8876 CUBE, JESICA FELIPE
 8877 CUBELO, LOURENETH DUMAGUIT
 8878 CUBERO, GRACE MACARANAS
 8879 CUBILLA, EDEN GERALDO
 8880 CUBILLO, JONINA MONDILLA
 8881 CUBIO, RHEA PETURBOS
 8882 CUBITA, JOHN KEVIN CERINO
 8883 CUBOL, GEECELOU VICENTE
 8884 CUDADA, CIOLYN IDONG
 8885 CUDAL, ARGY VERZOLA
 8886 CUDIAMAT, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
 8887 CUDIAMAT, MA JANELLE CABRERA
 8888 CUDILLO, CHRISTINE JOY APOLINAR
 8889 CUE, IDAMEL MADDELA
 8890 CUEBILLAS, MA JONNA DEOCAREZA
 8891 CUECO, JESSA BIBANCO
 8892 CUELLO, RAMON MIGUEL GONZALEZ
 8893 CUELLO, RONA DESERYN BAUTISTA
 8894 CUENCA, LOREN SAHAGUN
 8895 CUENCA, MARILOU TAN
 8896 CUENTO, MARY LOUISE SANTOS
 8897 CUENTO, NIÑA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
 8898 CUERBO, PAULA JOSUE CAMPILAN
 8899 CUERBO, VERONICA REBOLOS
 8900 CUERQUIS, MARIANNE KATE GANAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:180 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8901 CUERVO, DARYL IVY LUBIANO
 8902 CUERVO, RONA LIBREA
 8903 CUESTA, DECEL AMORIN
 8904 CUETO, FATIMA BATILES
 8905 CUETO, JOSELITO ORENDAIN
 8906 CUEVA, ARRA MAE SALINAS
 8907 CUEVA, JOANCHITA NAVARRO
 8908 CUEVA, MARICEL MANGALUS
 8909 CUEVA, RIZZALEE SIASAT
 8910 CUEVAS, ALYESKA EIRJELLE CUERVO
 8911 CUEVAS, BABY JELLY OMANDAC
 8912 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN BUMALAY
 8913 CUEVAS, FHAMELA DECOMOTAN
 8914 CUEVAS, GESYL JOY BUAGA
 8915 CUEVAS, HANNAH CLARISSE GORRERO
 8916 CUEVAS, JONJON CATAYNA
 8917 CUEVAS, JOVANIE PATEÑO
 8918 CUEVAS, PATRICK ESPELLARGA
 8919 CUEVAS, WELSON ADULIO
 8920 CUEVAS, YOLETTE MABILANGAN
 8921 CUI, JENIT PAPASIN
 8922 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY MELICAN
 8923 CUIZON, ANALIE SERICON
 8924 CUIZON, CARMELITA FIGURACION
 8925 CUIZON, JONALYN
 8926 CUIZON, MARIDELLE SAN JOSE
 8927 CUIZON, MARJORIE LOREJO
 8928 CUIZON, MELISSA LAD
 8929 CUIZON, REVELLYN NAZARENO
 8930 CUIZON, VINCE CHARLS AMANCIO
 8931 CULABA, JENNY MAGALONA
 8932 CULALA, MA JENISSE TAUNAN
 8933 CULALING, GERALDINE LAONGAN
 8934 CULANAG, MARIA AGRIPINA RENDON
 8935 CULANGO, CHRISTINE MAE RUELO
 8936 CULASING, RICA RIEL
 8937 CULASINO, VIRGILIO JR ACERO
 8938 CULAWAY, MARICEL BAÑAS
 8939 CULHI, MARWIN AGTAS
 8940 CULIAN, HASSAN BUGTONG
 8941 CULIANAN, JENNIFER BONTIA
 8942 CULILI, JONA PEREZ
 8943 CULIO, JECYL OPISAN
 8944 CULLA, MEYNARDO HERNANDEZ
 8945 CULLAMAT, SHERYL QUINES
 8946 CULLAMCO, RUTH SHIENA TAYTAYON
 8947 CULLO, MARIA LORENA RODRIGUEZ
 8948 CULO, JOVINA CALADO
 8949 CULPA, JUNIE GUMINANG
 8950 CULPABLE, CHRISTIAN BEL CAVAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:181 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 8951 CULPITA, VANESSA DOMASE
 8952 CULTURA, MONALIZA DE CHAVEZ
 8953 CUMAGUN, EMMANUEL GUISEPPE VILLASANA
 8954 CUMAHLING, PHEARLY FOCASAN
 8955 CUMAYAS, MARK JOSEPH NOVAL
 8956 CUMBE, JETLEE HIPOLITO
 8957 CUMILA, MARIEL BITOG
 8958 CUNANAN, ALEXANDER PANGANIBAN
 8959 CUNANAN, APOLINARIO VIDAL
 8960 CUNANAN, APRIL SALTA
 8961 CUNANAN, CAMILLE MONTE
 8962 CUNANAN, CARLA GAMBOA
 8963 CUNANAN, ELLVIE CHICOGO
 8964 CUNANAN, JESSARIE MAE ARCA
 8965 CUNANAN, JOAN DARLENE REYNES
 8966 CUNANAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LANSANG
 8967 CUNANAN, JUNETE SANTOS
 8968 CUNANAN, KATHERINE SEBASTIAN
 8969 CUNANAN, LIEZEL SALAYSAY
 8970 CUNANAN, LIZA JOY DELA CRUZ
 8971 CUNANAN, MARK BRYAN ISIP
 8972 CUNANAN, MARY SHAYNE DELOS SANTOS
 8973 CUNANAN, RHOCELIA GUTIERREZ
 8974 CUNANAN, RICKA CATE TULLAO
 8975 CUNANAN, SHIELA MARIE TOLENTINO
 8976 CUNETA, ABIGAIL PRUDENTE
 8977 CUNTAPAY, BRIGETTE TAGUIAM
 8978 CUNTAPAY, JUDE RUSSEL ULATAN
 8979 CUNTAPAY, THESSALY GARELLO
 8980 CUPASAN, SHAILA TINGNGA-AN
 8981 CUPAT, DAISY LAGBAS
 8982 CUPIDO, KRISTEL TUELLA
 8983 CURA, ABELARDO JR JORDAN
 8984 CURA, PATRICK GIO CARLOS
 8985 CURAG, JAIME JR DINOROG
 8986 CURAMMENG, JEFFERSON NATIVIDAD
 8987 CURAN, NIKKI JOYCE CABANSAG
 8988 CURATIVO, JAYPEE LONGARES
 8989 CURATO, MARIA ERICKA GRACE GUIRAL
 8990 CURAY, LIZA LUMAGOD
 8991 CURAY, MA DIANE BIRAO
 8992 CURAYAG, ROSEMARIE LADESMA
 8993 CUREG, MYLA GUINUCUD
 8994 CURIB, ALDRIN YANA
 8995 CURILAN, JOEMAR DAAROL
 8996 CURIO, LORELY CASUYON
 8997 CURIOSO, MA GENELLE PANIZA
 8998 CURPOS, NIÑO AUGUSTO SAMANIEGO
 8999 CURUTAN, CHARLES JAN GUILLERMO
 9000 CUSI, KATHERINE GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:182 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9001 CUSI, MARIA HEZEL CANABAL
 9002 CUSI, MARICEL CATCHILLAR
 9003 CUSIT, MARY GHILNIE BAGUIO
 9004 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA SALVADOR
 9005 CUSTODIO, ANGIENETTE APAO
 9006 CUSTODIO, CHERYL BASTARECHE
 9007 CUSTODIO, DESIE ANN AUBREY DE LEON
 9008 CUSTODIO, EDGAR JR RECAMARA
 9009 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE BATALLONES
 9010 CUSTODIO, GILBERT SANTOS
 9011 CUSTODIO, JANINE JHOY DE GUZMAN
 9012 CUSTODIO, JESSA
 9013 CUSTODIO, JINKY JOYCE ORTIGOZA
 9014 CUSTODIO, LAARNI MENDOZA
 9015 CUSTODIO, MACHIKU PIOQUINTO
 9016 CUSTODIO, REGINA GERNALE
 9017 CUSTODIO, SHARMAINE KAYE ABUCAY
 9018 CUSTODIO, SHELLA TACTAQUIN
 9019 CUTAMORA, ELVISA PIADORA
 9020 CUTAMORA, ERIC JR DAPUSALA
 9021 CUTAMORA, JOY GRACE TALANDRATA
 9022 CUTAMORA, LORNA TUYOR
 9023 CUTANDA, MYLEN TONGOL
 9024 CUTAO, FRANCISCA FUDALAN
 9025 CUTAR, LORYJANE GULBEN
 9026 CUTI, KARA KARYS GANO
 9027 CUTOR, GLORY MAE BATAUSA
 9028 CUVINAR, BEN MARK JOY AMILA
 9029 CUYAG, IRISH JOY CAPITO
 9030 CUYAHON, JOVENCIA VENANCIO
 9031 CUYAN, CHRISTINE BANDAS
 9032 CUYANGOAN, CLAIRE BENANA
 9033 CUYCO, JULIA POLINTAN
 9034 CUYNO, DEUTSCHE MARK LAYNO
 9035 CUYOS, GRACE ANNE PEPITO
 9036 CUYOS, JAMES ANGELO GILO
 9037 CUYOS, JIRAH GRACE GUILLEN
 9038 CUÑA, REMILYN CAMILA
 9039 CUÑADO, EMMA LAUSA
 9040 CUÑADO, JUNILIE REQUERME
 9041 CYPRES, DENNIS BARRA
 9042 DAAROL, LIEZEL GAMUTAN
 9043 DABALOS, JANILIE ESTILLORE
 9044 DABALOS, LOUIE BONGGANAY
 9045 DABATOS, MARY AEIOU PAGUE
 9046 DABLO, JEANETTE ACACIO
 9047 DABLO, VANESSA JOY LABRADOR
 9048 DABON, ELVIRA ALGABRE
 9049 DABU, DIANNE DE LEON
 9050 DABU, JANICA RODRIGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:183 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9051 DABU, ROWENA SANGGALANG
 9052 DABUAN, SHEILA MAE CHAVEZ
 9053 DABUCOL, JOANNE VERDIDA
 9054 DABUET, FEBBIE DACUTANAN
 9055 DABUET, JANET DACUTANAN
 9056 DABUET, JANSSEN LOUEL CLAVELES
 9057 DACAL, MARIA DIVINA GARCIA
 9058 DACALOS, DEINIEL BABATIO
 9059 DACANAY, ALMA VERUECO
 9060 DACANAY, ANGELICA REYES
 9061 DACANAY, JOHN GREGOR BELEN
 9062 DACANAY, MARIA JOANA TAWATAO
 9063 DACANAY, MARINA VELASCO
 9064 DACANAY, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
 9065 DACANAY, PRECY-LYN SICAT
 9066 DACAO, BEVERLY KRISTY BASTAN
 9067 DACAR, JANUARY ANN MASKARIÑO
 9068 DACASIN, JANICE DE VERA
 9069 DACATIMBAN, CHRISTOPHER LABONG
 9070 DACAYANAN, ERIC BALAJADIA
 9071 DACAYANAN, MARK ANGELO ARCULLO
 9072 DACAYO, KATTY FERNANDEZ
 9073 DACDAC, MONEIRA JANE AGAPAY
 9074 DACERA, JOVEN PRESBITERO
 9075 DACERA, SHAIRA LINDSAY TUTOR
 9076 DACERA, WEREN CAFE
 9077 DACILLO, ERNESTO JR PEREGRINO
 9078 DACILLO, MIA ROSE VILLAREAL
 9079 DACILLO, NORIE CUEVAS
 9080 DACILLO, ROVIL PARCERO
 9081 DACLAN, REBEKAH LEE
 9082 DACLES, ADELFA JABOLIN
 9083 DACLES, APRIL MAE
 9084 DACLES, DIVINE GRACE PACLAR
 9085 DACNES, MARICEL VENTURA
 9086 DACORON, CHERY ANN CODIÑERA
 9087 DACQUEL, JAN NICOLLO ALFRED BRIOSO
 9088 DACQUIGAN, REGINE PONCIANO
 9089 DACUAN, HYGEIA BENITEZ
 9090 DACUAN, JOBBY BACOSA
 9091 DACUAN, MERAFE VILLALOBOS
 9092 DACUCOS, JOAN BALAAN
 9093 DACUMOS, EDEN BATAY-AN
 9094 DACUMOS, EDWARD LINGAS
 9095 DACUMOS, GIZELLE ORLIN
 9096 DACUMOS, JED ERIN ESPERANZA
 9097 DACUMOS, JOYCE ANN REYES
 9098 DACUMOS, LENDIE MAE AYALA
 9099 DACUMOS, RHONA MAE PARBA
 9100 DACUP, JASELL TAM TANQUION
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:184 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9101 DACUT, AIRRA MAE ASTILLA
 9102 DACUT, JESTONI NUÑEZ
 9103 DADA, ARGIELYN VIAJEDOR
 9104 DADACAY, DEXTER CABELLO
 9105 DADAG, ARLENE AZARES
 9106 DADAYINGAN, JESSABEL EVARRETE
 9107 DADEA, CESAR REYES
 9108 DADEA, CHESTER ILUSTRE
 9109 DADIA, BONICA BLANCA ANCHETA
 9110 DADING, BAITILAK ACOB
 9111 DADIVAS, LEAH JOY DE ASIS
 9112 DADIVAS, MAE ANTONETTE BILLOSO
 9113 DADO, JESSA DEL MUNDO
 9114 DADO, JUVY SAJOT
 9115 DADO, MARITESS DELOS REYES
 9116 DADO, MELLEA LAINEZ
 9117 DADOR, JULLIE AN AGUSTIN
 9118 DADULA, JENELYN BADOLES
 9119 DADULLA, HONELYN MARASIGAN
 9120 DAEL, RYNIEL JOY DELA CRUZ
 9121 DAET, HELEN GRACE FABIANES
 9122 DAET, MARY ANGELINE BONITE
 9123 DAETE, JENILLE OLAVE
 9124 DAGA, ROLINEMEL BENJA BATULAN
 9125 DAGA-ANG, ARDEN ABALOS
 9126 DAGAAS, CAESAR PAOLO ALIÑAS
 9127 DAGAL, CHRISTINE JOY ALBA
 9128 DAGAMAC, APRIL ROSE SALERA
 9129 DAGAMI, HADJIE LEOCADIO
 9130 DAGAMI, REY ARIEL IRIZARI
 9131 DAGAN, RACQUEL CIVIL
 9132 DAGAN, RAMIL JUANITO
 9133 DAGANDAL, DAYANARA MAULANA
 9134 DAGANDAN, MIKE CLYDE DADIVAS
 9135 DAGANGON, ANGELIE LORONO
 9136 DAGARAGA, RAZEN MAE MACAHILIG
 9137 DAGASDAS, ANALYN TEJADA
 9138 DAGDAG, CHRYSTAL
 9139 DAGDAG, ERIKA MAE VASQUEZ
 9140 DAGIW-A, DANIEL LUCAS
 9141 DAGMAN, MARJORIE FAILMA
 9142 DAGO-OB, MARY JANE PALMA
 9143 DAGOC, MCLENN MANULAT
 9144 DAGOC, RITCHEL TABAC
 9145 DAGODOG, ROGER REPOSO
 9146 DAGOHOY, ANIE ARAYAN
 9147 DAGOHOY, HONEY MARRIE NATAD
 9148 DAGOHOY, JENNY ALAS
 9149 DAGOHOY, MICHELLE SABITSANA
 9150 DAGOHOY, SHERYL ROSE DELARAMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:185 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9151 DAGON, CHARMEN ACELAR
 9152 DAGON, JEANETTE AGGAWA
 9153 DAGOY, MAYBELYN CANTALEJO
 9154 DAGPIN, JOHN MARKEL DOLLER
 9155 DAGSA, JOELYN SEROY
 9156 DAGUIL, ERIC ESPINA
 9157 DAGUINES, VRIBELEN CALINSUAY
 9158 DAGUINO, EVA GALLARDO
 9159 DAGUINOD, RAFAEL BALDO
 9160 DAGUIO-A, KRISTYL JOY BARROGA
 9161 DAGULO, ROSDEL TAYLARAN
 9162 DAGUM, AIMEE CABRERA
 9163 DAGUMAN, JENNIFER ORBESO
 9164 DAGUMAN, LENIE ROSE TAMPARONG
 9165 DAGUNA, MARICEL SINNUNG
 9166 DAGUNDON, DENVER JOHN EVANGELISTA
 9167 DAGUPLO, GERALDINE ABCEDE
 9168 DAGUPLO, JUNJE CADUNGOG
 9169 DAGURO, MICAH GERONIMO
 9170 DAGURUAN, SITTIE COSNA PANGCATAN
 9171 DAGUYANAN, ROCSAN MALINGCO
 9172 DAGWASI, JENELINE BANGIBANG
 9173 DAGWAYAN, SHERRY BALTAZAR
 9174 DAHAB, GLADYS BASONG
 9175 DAHAN, JEAN ROBLEDO
 9176 DAHAN, JUNADIT SAJOL
 9177 DAHIROC, BENEBETH DACALOS
 9178 DAHUYA, LOVELY JOY CULLAMAT
 9179 DAIGON, HEZIEL TOMOPONG
 9180 DAILEG, GERALDINE ANTONIO
 9181 DAING, CZRMAINE MARA GUEVARRA
 9182 DAIRO, ZOE BEA ANCUNA
 9183 DAITOL, MARIE KATHLEEN TUMULAK
 9184 DAITOL, PRECIOUS MAE ORONEA
 9185 DAITOL, REDENTA DUERME
 9186 DAIZ, JANINE BALTAN
 9187 DAKOYKOY, PETER TABIOLO
 9188 DALAC, ARIANE JOYCE ROBLES
 9189 DALAGAN, ELOISE CHAS
 9190 DALAGAN, JUNINAH DIMALOTANG
 9191 DALAGAN, PRISCILIANO JR CAPILI
 9192 DALAGAN, SHERLY CATIAN
 9193 DALAGO, LEDIELYN PAG-IVAYAN
 9194 DALAMPASIG, NIKKI AVORQUE
 9195 DALAN, LOEL BACOLOD
 9196 DALANDA, MAY-MAY MAMALAPAT
 9197 DALANGIN, L-D LOYD CONSTANTINO
 9198 DALANON, MA CRISTINA DELGADO
 9199 DALAODAO, FAMELA DIODOCO
 9200 DALAPO, THESSE TARIGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:186 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9201 DALAUTA, JASMIN MEJARES
 9202 DALAYGON, DREXEL PONPON
 9203 DALDE, HANZEL JOY LAPIDEZ
 9204 DALES, MARY JOY DALAOTA
 9205 DALGO, RONNIE JR GESTANO
 9206 DALIDA, ELLEN MARIE SIGUENZA
 9207 DALIDA, ERMA CORTES
 9208 DALIDA, FELIX ADRIAN DE NICOLAS
 9209 DALIDA, FRANCIS FROILAN FLORES
 9210 DALIDA, JOVITO DEGORIO
 9211 DALIDA, LEIZL JAY ATUN
 9212 DALIDA, LUCKY LAMAHAN
 9213 DALIDA, MARK LESTER JOVER
 9214 DALIDA, REMEDIOS SULIT
 9215 DALIG, JANETH TANGTANGO
 9216 DALIGDIG, JESSA MAE MANOS
 9217 DALIGDIG, SHELLA ME BALENTE
 9218 DALIGUES, GLENN MARK HINAMPAS
 9219 DALILIS, FREDDIE UBUAN
 9220 DALIMBANG, AIDA MAMALASAY
 9221 DALINO, DARELZ JAH TABANAO
 9222 DALINOG, SELA ROMERO
 9223 DALIPE, REYNALYN DIGO
 9224 DALISAY, ARRACELLE SATOJETO
 9225 DALISAY, BABYLYN RETANIA
 9226 DALISAY, CRISCEL ROTE
 9227 DALISAY, DYNA PATRON
 9228 DALISAY, KATE GREGORIO
 9229 DALISAY, KAYLA LIMBO
 9230 DALISAY, KEITH BRYL THERESS PAISO
 9231 DALISAY, MA CRISTINA FAMADICO
 9232 DALIT, KATRINA GARRIDO
 9233 DALIT, PHILMARK MANEJA
 9234 DALIVA, GINA UBANO
 9235 DALIVA, JANE CUBAR
 9236 DALLIGOS, TERESA LYN PACSAY
 9237 DALMA, KIM PEARL MANAOIS
 9238 DALMA, MARIA JOAN OROLFO
 9239 DALMA, SAMANTHA GRACE MANAOIS
 9240 DALMACIO, GENEVIEVE ESPAÑOLA
 9241 DALMACIO, JANSEN DORIA
 9242 DALOG, MARIA RACHELLE ABRIGO
 9243 DALOGDOG, KRISTINE JOY REMOLADOR
 9244 DALOGDOG, ROSEMARIE DAPAR
 9245 DALOGDOG, ROSETTE JOY APONGAN
 9246 DALORO, GINA PEREZ
 9247 DALUBATAN, ERMALYN OLBES
 9248 DALUGDOG, CARLA MAE GUARIN
 9249 DALUMATAN, DIAMAE SUMAMPONG
 9250 DALUMBAR, FE CHARIE NEJARDA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:187 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9251 DALUMPINES, DEZZARIE HONORIDEZ
 9252 DALUMPINES, JOHN ARIZ SALVANI
 9253 DALUMPINES, LIANI PIDO
 9254 DALUNAG, CZARINA BAYAN
 9255 DALUPANG, JENELLE ROSALIE FUENTES
 9256 DALUPING, JIANA EDAS
 9257 DALUPING, RYAN SUMARNGAY
 9258 DALURO, EVAN RONA CAYANONG
 9259 DALUS, STEPHANIE INSAS
 9260 DALUSEN, RICARDO ALUNDAY
 9261 DALUSON, HARY JOHN BALIGAD
 9262 DALUSONG, JONALYNE BADUA
 9263 DALUSUNG, CHARLENE TIMBOL
 9264 DAMACINO, RONETTE CLAIRE COSCOS
 9265 DAMALERIO, CHERIE MAE SUAREZ
 9266 DAMALERIO, JAN LEE NAVARRO
 9267 DAMALERIO, JAY-R PLATEROS
 9268 DAMALERIO, ROBE MAY ENDRINA
 9269 DAMANG, SARWINA ANJANG
 9270 DAMASIN, RAFAEL RABE
 9271 DAMASO, JEFFREY TOQUERO
 9272 DAMASO, JENET CAO
 9273 DAMASO, JOHN PAUL MEDIOS
 9274 DAMASO, KATHERINE RILLON
 9275 DAMASO, KENNY JANE LISBOG
 9276 DAMATAC, FRANCESS BEAN BUENO
 9277 DAMAYO, PEARLYN SAMSON
 9278 DAMDAS, ROSELIER LUNA
 9279 DAMEG, PRINCESS IVY BARCELONA
 9280 DAMGO, JEA TOMARONG
 9281 DAMIAN, REM REM FELICIANO
 9282 DAMIAR, FARRAH JOY CASTILLO
 9283 DAMIAR, RHEA JEAN CARCILLER
 9284 DAMILO, BENHUR BALUDDA
 9285 DAMING, TOMASITO JR CUBAR
 9286 DAMIO, JOHN MARK INOJALES
 9287 DAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ALBERTO
 9288 DAMIREZ, LEVY JR BALDEVARONA
 9289 DAMO, MARK DONELL AGTAGMA
 9290 DAMOSLOG, KENNY HANNA MAYANGAO
 9291 DAMPIOS, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
 9292 DANAG, REYNALDO LAGRISOLA
 9293 DANAO, DEERICK KENOSES CADAG
 9294 DANAO, EVALYN MAPPALA
 9295 DANAO, JOANA MACABABBAD
 9296 DANAO, RHEALYN SABALLA
 9297 DANCES, MARISSA PETALLAR
 9298 DANCIL, MARK JASON BOLAÑOS
 9299 DANDAL, MARY JOY ARZAGA
 9300 DANDAN, KRISTOFFER BRYAN VILLAFLOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:188 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9301 DANDAN, VANESA LEBRINO
 9302 DANDANON, NECA CABREDAS
 9303 DANDO, MARLOU ALADAD
 9304 DANDOY, ERVIN JOHN BATOBALONOS
 9305 DANG-AY, GRAIL BIYAO
 9306 DANGALAN, BONIFACIO
 9307 DANGAN, MARY JOY PACSODERON
 9308 DANGANI, HEIDEE CLAIRE ACCAD
 9309 DANGARAN, KENNETH JOHN DASMARIÑAS
 9310 DANGAUTAN, GILDA ODRONIA
 9311 DANGCO, RAYMOND SEMENIANO
 9312 DANGEL, ROSEL CONECONDE
 9313 DANGILAN, JEFFREY ROMASANTA
 9314 DANGKAHAN, KASRA ALAM
 9315 DANICO, CATHLYN TALOYO
 9316 DANIEL, ALERY RODRIGUEZ
 9317 DANIEL, MA ANFEL VARGAS
 9318 DANIEL, NOVIE DONES
 9319 DANILA, JANE DABANDAN
 9320 DANLAYON, ROSE ANN MALTO
 9321 DANO, ANABELLE CASPE
 9322 DANO, CLAIRE MARIE MORCILLA
 9323 DANO, NYL JOHN LOBATON
 9324 DANO, VICTOR JESALAGO
 9325 DANSIGAN, JENNIFER MATAAS
 9326 DANTE, JENNY ROSE MARCOS
 9327 DANTE, MARGIE AVILA
 9328 DANTES, DANICA MAY HERNANDEZ
 9329 DANTES, IVY NIEVA
 9330 DANTES, ORVENELLE MAGALONG
 9331 DANTIC, MARSHALL JAMES PAMPUAN
 9332 DAO, ARMANDO JR TABUADA
 9333 DAO-AY, LADY JOY ROSETE
 9334 DAO-GAS, ALPHA SALAY
 9335 DAOG, CARLOS SANTIAGO
 9336 DAP-OG, GLORY JEAN PALMARES
 9337 DAP-OG, STELLA MARIZ SANDAG
 9338 DAPA, MILDRED TAGNIPEZ
 9339 DAPANAS, MARIFLOR SAN DIEGO
 9340 DAPANAS, MERCURY SHANE ABESTA
 9341 DAPAT, CHRISTIAN MHEL
 9342 DAPIOSEN, EUGENE BANZA
 9343 DAPIROC, JONETTE JEAN
 9344 DAPITAN, CHANAAN MAE MURILLO
 9345 DAPITAN, GLENNVIRR SAMPORNA
 9346 DAPLAS, MA TANYA OLIVA
 9347 DAPLIN, CLAUDINE ESTRERA
 9348 DAPON, JASMIN FRANCISCO
 9349 DAPURAN, DANA ECALDRE
 9350 DAQUE, MARICHU BAJA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:189 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9351 DAQUER, JONEDHEL QUIJANO
 9352 DAQUIL, CLAUDINE CHELLE FERRER
 9353 DAQUIO, TEOTIMO JR RECTO
 9354 DAQUIOAG, RONEL RAMOS
 9355 DAQUIPIL, ELBERT SAMILLANO
 9356 DAQUIS, JESSICA PADOLINA
 9357 DARADAL, ESTEBAN ALEGRE
 9358 DARADAR, KLER PEDROSA
 9359 DARAGANGAN, NABILA MALA
 9360 DARAGOSA, ANA MARIE BASILISCO
 9361 DARAMAN, OMAR JR LUAYON
 9362 DARAN, ELJORIE QUIZANO
 9363 DARANCIANG, PEEJAY OCAMPO
 9364 DARATO, SHIELA MAE REYES
 9365 DARCA, DIVINA BARCOMA
 9366 DARIA, NOELYN ANNE ABENES
 9367 DARLUCIO, LISABELLE HOPE PABLICO
 9368 DARUNDAY, CEE JAE QUINANAHAN
 9369 DARVIN, KYNAH AMOR MOJICA
 9370 DASALLA, BENILYN CADIZ
 9371 DASCIL, CHERYL ROSE BUGARING
 9372 DASECO, RENOEL VINCENT TAÑALA
 9373 DASILAG, EMIL CELOSO
 9374 DASMARIÑAS, LEOVA BORATA
 9375 DATAHAN, HAZEL JOY BUSANO
 9376 DATAHAN, LEZIEL TUTOR
 9377 DATAYAN, AMEROS MALIPE
 9378 DATCHILE, CHARMINE CEPE
 9379 DATILES, CYNTHIA BALDERAMA
 9380 DATING, JOANNE PIERRE GARCIA
 9381 DATINGALING, JEL FELLIZE MENIA
 9382 DATINGUINOO, JOHN APRIL SULIT
 9383 DATINGUINOO, MARIECRIS CAÑAZARES
 9384 DATO, BEVERLY GRACE MENDOZA
 9385 DATOC, VENUS SORIANO
 9386 DATOLIO, DONNA MARIE ARANETA
 9387 DATOY, JANE CAMILLE BOISER
 9388 DATU, ALISTAIR INONG
 9389 DATU, RIZA MONTABLAN
 9390 DATU-DACULA, SUHARTO DATU-DACULA
 9391 DATUIN, AYAKA DE GUZMAN
 9392 DATUIN, NIÑA MARIE MALINOG
 9393 DATUKAN, MICKA SUNGGOD
 9394 DATULAYTA, APRIL JOY MAGBANUA
 9395 DATULAYTA, CELESTI PUGADO
 9396 DATULAYTA, LEANN MAMAC
 9397 DATULIO, JOEL SINGCO
 9398 DATUMANONG, DAYAMON SIRAD
 9399 DATUMANONG, NORJEMA UNTONG
 9400 DATUMANONG, NORMALAH MIMBALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:190 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9401 DAUD, RAYHANA CAMAMA
 9402 DAUD, ZHIRAIDA ASADIL
 9403 DAUG, REINMY CALUNOD
 9404 DAULAT, LOUISA JOYCE INSIGNE
 9405 DAURAY, JAYNE ANN DIYATO
 9406 DAUZ, CZARABELLE ACUÑA
 9407 DAUZ, REYJAN MALLARE
 9408 DAVALAN, MAE ANN JANITO
 9409 DAVALOS, NEMESIO HERRERA
 9410 DAVAO, MARY KEEN STEPHANY VILLANUEVA
 9411 DAVID, AL DICHOSO
 9412 DAVID, BIANCA TORRES
 9413 DAVID, DANA DEAN CALING
 9414 DAVID, DIMPLE UY
 9415 DAVID, EDSEL PAMATIAN
 9416 DAVID, ELISA LYN REVISANO
 9417 DAVID, ERIC MACALONG
 9418 DAVID, GIRLIE MIJARES
 9419 DAVID, GLENN IRASUSTA
 9420 DAVID, HOSANNA GRACE MABILANGAN
 9421 DAVID, JAMES BANISTA
 9422 DAVID, JELYN GOPEZ
 9423 DAVID, JOANNA MARIE DIMARUCUT
 9424 DAVID, JOHNEL FRANCISCO
 9425 DAVID, JUN JUN ZAMORA
 9426 DAVID, KAREN MAY MANDAP
 9427 DAVID, KATHLEEN REYES
 9428 DAVID, KATHYLYN MENDOZA
 9429 DAVID, MA ANNE NICOLE LAPUZ
 9430 DAVID, MANNY OCAMPO
 9431 DAVID, MEDELIE REYES
 9432 DAVID, MIKKO PANTIG
 9433 DAVID, PATRICIA KAY QUIZON
 9434 DAVID, PAULA MAY PAGSANJAN
 9435 DAVID, RICHARD REINE SOLIMAN
 9436 DAVID, RIO GALANG
 9437 DAVID, ROSSEANE FAIRBANKS
 9438 DAVID, TRISHA MAY NAGUIT
 9439 DAVILA, ALYSA BIANCA GAMBA
 9440 DAVILA, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
 9441 DAVIS, MARIA CRISTINA DE GUIA
 9442 DAVOCOL, GLENMAR IREA
 9443 DAWAL, ALJANE ABIGAEL SIMBULAN
 9444 DAWAL, GEMALYN REODIQUE
 9445 DAWATON, GRETCHEN CALAGUI
 9446 DAWATON, MARY BOG-ACON
 9447 DAWI, PETGELINE DUMNGALON
 9448 DAWIGOY, JONI PIA WADWACHAN
 9449 DAWIRAO, JELIJOY SULIN-AY
 9450 DAYAG, JASMIN FATIMA CAMARA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:191 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9451 DAYAG, MAYFLOR BUSLIG
 9452 DAYAG, NICOLE TANYA POTOT
 9453 DAYALO, CLAUDINE DUMANGON
 9454 DAYAN, JERMINE GRANITA
 9455 DAYANAN, ANGELOU MERCED
 9456 DAYANAN, KIMBERLY MANAYTAY
 9457 DAYANDAYAN, JANA EVIANNE FRANCISCO
 9458 DAYANG, KHRIATIANE PHAYE SORIANO
 9459 DAYAO, FAYE RITCHELL ROXAS
 9460 DAYAO, GRACE ABARIENTOS
 9461 DAYAO, MARISSA PER-AG
 9462 DAYAP, DYAN FEB DELA RAMA
 9463 DAYAP, MAUREEN FLORIDA
 9464 DAYAP, RAY ALEXANDER RAGADIO
 9465 DAYAWON, AMELYN SABALI
 9466 DAYAWON, ROCHIEL MERCADO
 9467 DAYAWON, SARAH MAY LLAGAS
 9468 DAYDAY, EVANGELINE LAPE
 9469 DAYDAY, SHALINEE PEDIDA
 9470 DAYLIG, AIVY JOY TERAZA
 9471 DAYLISAN, RICKA TANTIADO
 9472 DAYLO, JAN MARIE ESGUERRA
 9473 DAYNOS, EVAN JOHN LEE
 9474 DAYO, CLARISE SEQUEÑA
 9475 DAYO, KEVIN ANGHAG
 9476 DAYOC, FE OCDENARIA
 9477 DAYOC, JULIUS JAY GOMEZ
 9478 DAYOLA, JENNIFER CALLANGA
 9479 DAYON, ELMER ALIÑAR
 9480 DAYONO, DORINE PARDILLO
 9481 DAYOT, KITH ALQUIZA
 9482 DAYOT, SARAH MAE JANITO
 9483 DAYRIT, JANREY HICBAN
 9484 DAYRIT, JENNALYN VELASCO
 9485 DAYRIT, SHERYL LIN DE JESUS
 9486 DAYRO, MARIFE MORAUDA
 9487 DAYSON, DOMINIC DIAZ
 9488 DAYTE, TRIXIA MARIE SILVA
 9489 DAYUPAY, DARRYL VENUS MASCARIÑAS
 9490 DAYUPAY, JENMEL REGIS
 9491 DAZA, DAVE DUMAJEL
 9492 DAZA, JOELETT TORRES
 9493 DAZA, LEAH MAE LABAY
 9494 DAZA, RONALYN PIADUCHE
 9495 DAZAL, ABEGAIL BROZO
 9496 DAZO, GELYN AQUINO
 9497 DAÑAS, IRISH JOY BRIN
 9498 DAÑEZ, JASMIN TESTAR
 9499 DAÑO, IRENE ALAO
 9500 DAÑO, LEA PEARL VERTUDAZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:192 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9501 DAÑO, MARK DAVE MANUEL
 9502 DAÑO, NOREEN OMPAD
 9503 DAÑO, REGINE TRADIO
 9504 DAÑOSO, KAREN ANN LUMANOG
 9505 DE ADE, MARY JANE REYES
 9506 DE ARCE, PAMELA DIANNE YAMBAO
 9507 DE ARCE, REYMART MOLANA
 9508 DE ARCE, ROWENA MOLANA
 9509 DE ASA, CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD CUNANAN
 9510 DE ASAS, JOYCE TUBELLO
 9511 DE ASIS, BRIEN MAMON
 9512 DE ASIS, ELBA BAYABORDA
 9513 DE ASIS, IBRAHIM JADE GARCIA
 9514 DE ASIS, JENEVIEVE RUIZ
 9515 DE ASIS, JHELLIMIE GLOR
 9516 DE ASIS, MARY GRACE CO
 9517 DE ASIS, MYLENE GALIT
 9518 DE ASIS, ROWENA GARNUDO
 9519 DE ASIS, VANESSA LONGCOP
 9520 DE BELEN, ROCHELLE SOBERANO
 9521 DE BORJA, ROSALIA MADRELIÑO
 9522 DE CASA, GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
 9523 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA BRIGINO
 9524 DE CASTRO, CARLA MAE TRASMIL
 9525 DE CASTRO, CHERRY ANN FALLAR
 9526 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN RISSEANE AMOR
 9527 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL SAN JUAN
 9528 DE CASTRO, HIZZEL BONOTAN
 9529 DE CASTRO, KARLA JOY CAPISTRANO
 9530 DE CASTRO, KATHRINA
 9531 DE CASTRO, KATRINA BRIONGOS
 9532 DE CASTRO, LYKA ORPANO
 9533 DE CASTRO, MARC FRANCIS DE CHAVEZ
 9534 DE CASTRO, MARIFE PAPA
 9535 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE REY
 9536 DE CASTRO, MARYBIE ANGLIT
 9537 DE CASTRO, MELODY BERNARDO
 9538 DE CASTRO, REYNANTE CABALLERO
 9539 DE CASTRO, RHEINIEL AGYAPAS
 9540 DE CASTRO, SHERMAINE ESPELETA
 9541 DE CASTRO, VINAFIE AGUILERA
 9542 DE CASTRO, WALTER KIM FIESTADA
 9543 DE CASTRO, WILMA CABILIN
 9544 DE CHAVEZ, FEDRIAN GRACE GADACHO
 9545 DE CHAVEZ, JOAN FERRER
 9546 DE CHAVEZ, MARGIE BELILA
 9547 DE CHAVEZ, MARIE GRACE MANAIG
 9548 DE CHAVEZ, RACHEL FLORES
 9549 DE CLARO, ARNALYN BILALE
 9550 DE CLARO, GRETCHEN GAYOLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:193 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9551 DE DIOS, ARIES CASTRO
 9552 DE DIOS, CHARLENE BACOTOY
 9553 DE DIOS, CHERRY ANN NUVAL
 9554 DE DIOS, KRISTA CAMILLE SALVAÑA
 9555 DE DIOS, MARY JOY MACAPAGAL
 9556 DE ERIO, DONALD HAMELI
 9557 DE EYOY, JESTLER CAMILOTE
 9558 DE FANTE, SHENELLE DELA TORRE
 9559 DE FELIX, IVY ROSE PEDIDA
 9560 DE GALA, AR JAY RON MATALA
 9561 DE GRACIA, KHRISTINE RUTH FLORES
 9562 DE GRACIA, SWEENEY ANN CARREON
 9563 DE GUIA, KAREN MAE BAJA
 9564 DE GUIA, LOSALYN IVY PONDARIO
 9565 DE GUIA, NOVELYN LOMINOQUE
 9566 DE GULA, ROBERT LOUIS NACELO
 9567 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARLO PAYAWAL
 9568 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN REY ONIA
 9569 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAMBITO
 9570 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAIL AGULTO
 9571 DE GUZMAN, ALLISTER
 9572 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA PESTAÑO
 9573 DE GUZMAN, ANGEL SANSON
 9574 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA ENRIQUEZ
 9575 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO BANASIHAN
 9576 DE GUZMAN, ARRA JOIZ MARIAN
 9577 DE GUZMAN, ASHLEY CRISTA HILAO
 9578 DE GUZMAN, AUDREY MAE BANASTAO
 9579 DE GUZMAN, BLESSING MACABONTOC
 9580 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN DIEGA
 9581 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN SAMBALOD
 9582 DE GUZMAN, CAMEAH SABADO
 9583 DE GUZMAN, CESSANE GRALLE SISO
 9584 DE GUZMAN, CHARLOT DE JESUS
 9585 DE GUZMAN, DIANA CUNANAN
 9586 DE GUZMAN, EDITHA DE ROXAS
 9587 DE GUZMAN, EDZEL ANNE TRAISO
 9588 DE GUZMAN, ELEAZAR CARRILLO
 9589 DE GUZMAN, ELENY GUZMAN
 9590 DE GUZMAN, ELMER SANTOS
 9591 DE GUZMAN, ERICKA ANN DIZON
 9592 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL LACSAMANA
 9593 DE GUZMAN, GERRY ME CASAPAO
 9594 DE GUZMAN, JANA KAYLA DE MESA
 9595 DE GUZMAN, JANE SHEILA MAE OCAN
 9596 DE GUZMAN, JEFRY CARAMBAS
 9597 DE GUZMAN, JENNY VEI PALAGANAS
 9598 DE GUZMAN, JERICO MONTA
 9599 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE JAMERO
 9600 DE GUZMAN, JO-JEAN NAVARRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:194 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9601 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAOLO MONTALBAN
 9602 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ABEL SACAYAN
 9603 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN DE MESA
 9604 DE GUZMAN, JUBY ROBLES
 9605 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
 9606 DE GUZMAN, KAREN CABANILLA
 9607 DE GUZMAN, KAREN JADE GUNDAY
 9608 DE GUZMAN, KARYN IANA DELA CRUZ
 9609 DE GUZMAN, LAILANI RAVAGO
 9610 DE GUZMAN, LARRY UGTO
 9611 DE GUZMAN, LORNA SANTOS
 9612 DE GUZMAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
 9613 DE GUZMAN, MAR BANUA
 9614 DE GUZMAN, MARA MATA
 9615 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ISABEL TAÑO
 9616 DE GUZMAN, MARICAR CANES
 9617 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
 9618 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE FERRANCULLO
 9619 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE LAJOM
 9620 DE GUZMAN, MARY QUEENIE GRANDE
 9621 DE GUZMAN, MERINESA DORIA
 9622 DE GUZMAN, MYKA GLEE
 9623 DE GUZMAN, NOEMIE MIGUEL
 9624 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK MEJIA
 9625 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS GADON
 9626 DE GUZMAN, QUEENIE LEENE YANDOC
 9627 DE GUZMAN, QUINN HANNAH SIDAMON
 9628 DE GUZMAN, RAISSA ROMINA DEL ROSARIO
 9629 DE GUZMAN, RENELYN TALANAS
 9630 DE GUZMAN, RO-AN MONTESOR
 9631 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN GARAB
 9632 DE GUZMAN, SHIRLEY SABADO
 9633 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA PATIÑA
 9634 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT ALBERT FERMIN
 9635 DE JESUS, ALEJANDRA VICENTE
 9636 DE JESUS, ALJON BALUYUT
 9637 DE JESUS, ANGELA DE LAS ALAS
 9638 DE JESUS, ARIEL BALINTEC
 9639 DE JESUS, CHEEN LAURENZ MARCELO
 9640 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN PAUL VELASCO
 9641 DE JESUS, CLARIZZEL BADDA
 9642 DE JESUS, FHRIZZ SAET
 9643 DE JESUS, JENIFER SINAG
 9644 DE JESUS, JOY PASCUA
 9645 DE JESUS, MAQUEL MOISES
 9646 DE JESUS, MARIA LUISA GAPASIN
 9647 DE JESUS, MAUREEN SALAMAT
 9648 DE JESUS, REX DENIELLE ESTANISLAO
 9649 DE JESUS, REYNALD GUTIERREZ
 9650 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE VIÑAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:195 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9651 DE JESUS, SWEET AIREZ PAIGAO
 9652 DE JESUS, ZESLYN ANGELES
 9653 DE JOSE, EMIE DIONESIO
 9654 DE JOSE, JULIE JERMAINE ANDALIO
 9655 DE JOSE, LILIAN SALAZAR
 9656 DE JOSE, PAUL-ADRIAN FRANCISCO
 9657 DE JUAN, JOHN ROMEL QUILLANO
 9658 DE JUAN, LOVELY JOY MANA
 9659 DE JUAN, RUSHELL GANANCIAL
 9660 DE JULIAN, NEVA JEAN POSADAS
 9661 DE LA CERNA, MARY ANN VILLARBA
 9662 DE LA CERNA, RUBY LOU JUMAWAN
 9663 DE LA CRUZ, ALLEN RIVERA
 9664 DE LA CRUZ, ANNA MELISSA APOCAY
 9665 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL JOY LAMPREA
 9666 DE LA CRUZ, ARLENE JASTILLANA
 9667 DE LA CRUZ, CHARLENE LEOPARDAS
 9668 DE LA CRUZ, CHERRY MAE TORRES
 9669 DE LA CRUZ, EDMARK NATE
 9670 DE LA CRUZ, GENESIS FRANCO GUZMAN
 9671 DE LA CRUZ, GLYNES ORDEVEZA
 9672 DE LA CRUZ, JAYA MABILIN
 9673 DE LA CRUZ, JAYMAR BAPTISTA
 9674 DE LA CRUZ, JE-ANN LAÑADA
 9675 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNA MAE LONZON
 9676 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL RECAFRENTE
 9677 DE LA CRUZ, JOMEL IAN ESQUILONA
 9678 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH BIGOY
 9679 DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUA CANDELARIA
 9680 DE LA CRUZ, LIRA MAE VILLAREAL
 9681 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA PINOY
 9682 DE LA CRUZ, MAE ANGELIC CABALHIN
 9683 DE LA CRUZ, MAILA BARDE
 9684 DE LA CRUZ, MECHILLE FABI
 9685 DE LA CRUZ, PAULENE KAYE LAZO
 9686 DE LA CRUZ, QUEENIE TUGNA
 9687 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN DOMINGO
 9688 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE JAMIN
 9689 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE ANN MIRAS
 9690 DE LA CRUZ, SWETZEL JOENE
 9691 DE LA CUESTA, ROBERT ODO
 9692 DE LA PAZ, JUNIE MAGNO
 9693 DE LA PEÑA, ARNOLD BRIGOLA
 9694 DE LA PEÑA, ERIKA JUNE GANTALAO
 9695 DE LA PEÑA, JONABEL ASMA
 9696 DE LA PEÑA, KIMBERLY JR CABUG
 9697 DE LA PEÑA, LEO JHANE DE LEON
 9698 DE LA PEÑA, MARCY REGINA POLICARPIO
 9699 DE LA ROSA, AMELIA CAPISTRANO
 9700 DE LA ROSA, DYNA CLEMEÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:196 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9701 DE LA ROSA, JAIME III VILLASPIR
 9702 DE LA ROSA, SHIBEN KARL JIMENEZ
 9703 DE LA TORRE, CLOE JOY DIZON
 9704 DE LA TORRE, DENNIS MEJIO
 9705 DE LA TORRE, JUDY BUTAS
 9706 DE LA TORRE, LIANNE TENIDO
 9707 DE LA TORRE, RONNABETH PASIGUA
 9708 DE LA VEGA, BERNARDO CANJA
 9709 DE LA VEGA, KATHERINE DY
 9710 DE LA VIÑA, MARLETT ALEJANDRO
 9711 DE LANGE, PAULINE REGINA CABILDO
 9712 DE LARA, CAMILLE PATRICIA TORRES
 9713 DE LARA, HERLITO JR DUYON
 9714 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE ABASTAS
 9715 DE LARA, MA NELIZA LUSTICA
 9716 DE LARA, MICHELLE LASIC
 9717 DE LARA, PRECIOUS NICA
 9718 DE LARA, RICHARD JUANERIO
 9719 DE LAS ALAS, CARLA MAE CALAPIT
 9720 DE LAS ALAS, MABEL MISSION
 9721 DE LAS ALAS, MARY GRACE ARANILLA
 9722 DE LAS ALAS, MHIRACEL AMIT
 9723 DE LAS ALAS, TRISHA PAMELA LIM
 9724 DE LEMOS, ERICA MIRALLES
 9725 DE LEON, ALLAN CEZAR ESTABILLO
 9726 DE LEON, ANNABELLE CORTEZ
 9727 DE LEON, APRIL FOCBIT
 9728 DE LEON, ARIANNE DENISE TIMBAS
 9729 DE LEON, AURA CALDERON
 9730 DE LEON, BERNADETTE IGNACIO
 9731 DE LEON, CARMELA MANGULABNAN
 9732 DE LEON, CLARA PEREZ
 9733 DE LEON, DANILO BONDAD
 9734 DE LEON, ERNA JOICE ORATA
 9735 DE LEON, GENEREV SUSMERANO
 9736 DE LEON, HENZEL ANN CIOCON
 9737 DE LEON, JAY-R LACTAO
 9738 DE LEON, JEEN APRIL VICENTE
 9739 DE LEON, JERMALYN NUAL
 9740 DE LEON, JHOMARIE FELIX
 9741 DE LEON, JOEBERT PINEDA
 9742 DE LEON, JOHANNA LOU CAÑETE
 9743 DE LEON, JOHN LESTER DATULIO
 9744 DE LEON, JOSEPH DUANE ESPIRITU
 9745 DE LEON, JULIE PAUL VINCENT COLO
 9746 DE LEON, KAREN FAITH MERCADO
 9747 DE LEON, KIM ISRAEL MIRANDA
 9748 DE LEON, KRIZEL DECHITAN
 9749 DE LEON, LORAMAE TORRES
 9750 DE LEON, LORDIAN VILLANUEVA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:197 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9751 DE LEON, MA LORRAINE FLORDELIZ MEER
 9752 DE LEON, MA TERESA CAJEDA
 9753 DE LEON, MARIA EUNICE APRIL CRISTOBAL
 9754 DE LEON, MARY CHRIS ARSOL
 9755 DE LEON, MARY YVONNE SALAZAR
 9756 DE LEON, MICHELLE BALAN
 9757 DE LEON, PAUL JOHN TRAMPE
 9758 DE LEON, RAPHAEL LOUIS PALAD
 9759 DE LEON, RECHELLE CASAMAYOR
 9760 DE LEON, RICKY SALVADOR
 9761 DE LEON, RIZZA MAE SOLIANA
 9762 DE LEON, RODERICK PAPA
 9763 DE LEON, ROJANNE MARIE CARIÑO
 9764 DE LEON, ROMALYNE SOMERA
 9765 DE LEON, SENEN CASTILLO
 9766 DE LEOZ, REMSON PRUDENCIANO
 9767 DE LIMA, BRIAN BRONDIAL
 9768 DE LIMA, CHRISTOPHER JARMAN BAYSA
 9769 DE LIMA, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
 9770 DE LIMA, SUNSHINE TADEO
 9771 DE LOS ANGELES, CAROLINE ENSEÑADO
 9772 DE LOS ANGELES, KEVIN MARTINEZ
 9773 DE LOS REYES, FRENCES GASCON
 9774 DE LOS REYES, IRENE BUENAFE
 9775 DE LOS REYES, JHANETTE MARCELO
 9776 DE LOS REYES, JYLYN ROSE MOLINA
 9777 DE LOS REYES, MARJORY GASCON
 9778 DE LOS REYES, ODE BERMOY
 9779 DE LOS REYES, RICHEE BANDIEZ
 9780 DE LOS SANTOS, EZZEL HOPE TABACON
 9781 DE LOS SANTOS, GILNA MAE FLORDELIZA
 9782 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE LUCAS
 9783 DE LOS SANTOS, JENILE DEVILLES
 9784 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVAN
 9785 DE LOS SANTOS, KEN CARPIO
 9786 DE LOS SANTOS, LYCA FRIOLO
 9787 DE LOS SANTOS, MANCYNT MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
 9788 DE LOS SANTOS, MARREN UMBAL
 9789 DE LOS SANTOS, MYREEN CABRERA
 9790 DE LOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY MENGUITA
 9791 DE LOS SANTOS, RALPH CEDRIC GATDULA
 9792 DE LOS SANTOS, REGINA LEONA JACA
 9793 DE LOS SANTOS, REY SHIRL BITONIO
 9794 DE LOS SANTOS, RICH ANN DE LEON
 9795 DE LOYOLA, JEFFREY BALDERAS
 9796 DE LOYOLA, RHEA JEAN CUERVO
 9797 DE LOYOLA, SHEILA JANE TUBIO
 9798 DE LUNA, CATHERINE MANDIA
 9799 DE LUNA, CHRISTINE JOY FUENTES
 9800 DE LUNA, CIERRIE ANN BANTOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:198 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9801 DE LUNA, FRANCIS ROLLUDA
 9802 DE LUNA, HELEN ALONZO
 9803 DE LUNA, JESSIE GRACE CARIÑO
 9804 DE LUNA, JOEY MOLINA
 9805 DE LUNA, MARIA THERESA RICOHERMOSO
 9806 DE LUNA, MARICEL GUILING
 9807 DE LUNA, PAMELA PATANI
 9808 DE LUNA, RHEA CRUZ
 9809 DE LUNA, ROSEMARIE BELIGANIO
 9810 DE LUNA, SOCORRO BEREDO
 9811 DE MANUEL, MAY ANN FAJERMO
 9812 DE MATEO, NECY JOY REBENITO
 9813 DE MESA, ANNIE ROSE
 9814 DE MESA, DANNELYN SOLIVERES
 9815 DE MESA, DONNAH RODOLFO
 9816 DE MESA, JHON MICHAEL CERDEÑA
 9817 DE MESA, LEA KRISTINE CASTILLO
 9818 DE MESA, MICHAEL JUSTIN CASTILLO
 9819 DE MESA, MICHELL ANSELMO
 9820 DE MESA, RALPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
 9821 DE MESA, RHELYN CLAIRE ROA
 9822 DE MESA, ZYRAH MAE ARRIETA
 9823 DE MONTEVERDE, KATHY OLALO
 9824 DE OCAMPO, JOANA MARIE ALBERTO
 9825 DE PABLO, ARNEL CAPALES
 9826 DE PABLO, VINA GRACE OQUENDO
 9827 DE PANO, ROWENA BONGON
 9828 DE PAZ, DARREN JAY HIPOLITO
 9829 DE PAZ, DIANA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
 9830 DE PAZ, GERELAINE PRINCILLO
 9831 DE PAZ, HELIAZZA APRIL BONSILAO
 9832 DE PAZ, MAY CABUGWASON
 9833 DE PAZ, MITZH LANDERO
 9834 DE PAZ, VANESSA GARBO
 9835 DE PEDRO, JOHN DAVE SOLAS
 9836 DE PEDRO, JOSIE CUEVAS
 9837 DE PEDRO, MILDRED FRANCISCO
 9838 DE PEDRO, OLPHA LIBERTY VERGARA
 9839 DE PERALTA, GERALD CAEZAR ROSAL
 9840 DE QUILLA, TYRONE MALALUAN
 9841 DE RAMOS, ABIGAIL COMIA
 9842 DE REAL, MA LENESSA CATBAGAN
 9843 DE ROSA, ROSE MHAY PASILDO
 9844 DE ROXAS, CATHERENE CANTAL
 9845 DE ROXAS, RYAN JOSEPH TIMBRESA
 9846 DE SAGUN, JUDY ANN SAPILAN
 9847 DE SAGUN, STELLA MARIE CANELA
 9848 DE SILVA, LUCY LEVISTE
 9849 DE SOLA, CHESSY KIEM PANCHO
 9850 DE TOMAS, REGINE CARILLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:199 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9851 DE TORRES, DYNNA ROSE ALBERTO
 9852 DE TORRES, JENNIKA CAMILLE MACATANGAY
 9853 DE TORRES, RECHELLE VALENZUELA
 9854 DE VEGA, LOUISE GERARD CONTRERAS
 9855 DE VEGA, LYDIA PANELO
 9856 DE VELA, MARIA ANNE BERNADETTE AGBAYANI
 9857 DE VERA, ABIGAIL FERRER
 9858 DE VERA, ALMERA ALMIROL
 9859 DE VERA, AZASHEN GONZALES
 9860 DE VERA, CAMILE PAULA VERDAN
 9861 DE VERA, CHARISSA MUENA
 9862 DE VERA, CHRISTIANE CADIZ
 9863 DE VERA, CLARISSA MELO
 9864 DE VERA, CRISANTO ALVARADO
 9865 DE VERA, CYRUS RAY DERILO
 9866 DE VERA, FLORENCE GARCIA
 9867 DE VERA, JAIMAICA DE VERA
 9868 DE VERA, JARL MARX ESPINO
 9869 DE VERA, JAY R DECANO
 9870 DE VERA, JEB MICHAEL GOCE
 9871 DE VERA, JEFFERSON VILLACORTA
 9872 DE VERA, JENALENE PACHECO
 9873 DE VERA, JERIC ARBOLEDA
 9874 DE VERA, JOHN DAVE EMATA
 9875 DE VERA, JOMAR SUMALINOG
 9876 DE VERA, JONNABETH RAMONES
 9877 DE VERA, JUDEE ACE KINDIPAN
 9878 DE VERA, JULIE ANN VENTINILLA
 9879 DE VERA, KARINA CAYABYAB
 9880 DE VERA, KEVIN VELASCO
 9881 DE VERA, KRISTINE ANALIZA PANTIG
 9882 DE VERA, LIEZEL SERRANO
 9883 DE VERA, LYSA ARAYATA
 9884 DE VERA, MARIAN ARAÑA
 9885 DE VERA, MARIFE CORPUZ
 9886 DE VERA, MARK MARLON PARAGAS
 9887 DE VERA, MARY QUEEN PADAS
 9888 DE VERA, MELODY PANGAN
 9889 DE VERA, MELVIN CAPITLE
 9890 DE VERA, MERIAM AGAS
 9891 DE VERA, MONIQUE DATUIN
 9892 DE VERA, NIKKA ADANA CORONIA
 9893 DE VERA, RAMIR NAVAL
 9894 DE VERA, RONALD CORPUZ
 9895 DE VERA, RUBEN TAMAYO
 9896 DE VERA, SHARMAINE SERPA JUAN
 9897 DE VERGARA, MARISSA VILLAMORA
 9898 DE VEYRA, RAFAELITO JR BAAY
 9899 DE VILLA, BERNARDO ARAÑA
 9900 DE VILLA, JENNILOU ABRINEO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:200 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9901 DE VILLA, MARY ANN RIOFLORIDO
 9902 DE VILLA, MAVELL REYES
 9903 DE VILLA, MAY ANN SANTOS
 9904 DE VILLA, ROLY DUANE REYES
 9905 DE VILLA, RONALYN ONDOY
 9906 DE VILLENA, CRISTINE SEDA
 9907 DE VOTA, ARIES ALIGA
 9908 DE YRO, MARY JANE PASCUAL
 9909 DEALCA, EPIFANIA YATCO
 9910 DEAN, KRISHA CAROLYN DEBIL
 9911 DEANG, DARAH MAE CONCEPCION JAWOD
 9912 DEAPERA, KARL ZOLEEL RAÑOLA
 9913 DEAÑO, APRIL ROSE BRAZA
 9914 DECANO, ADAM DELOS SANTOS
 9915 DECANO, MA LARRAINE MAY BRUCELO
 9916 DECANO, REYMUND HERICO
 9917 DECANO, SHERYL MARTIREZ
 9918 DECENA, CHARMINE KILAT
 9919 DECENA, CYRIL JUNE BACLAGON
 9920 DECENA, DEBBIE TAGUAN
 9921 DECENA, RACQUEL RAMOS
 9922 DECENA, ROSALIE CUISON
 9923 DECEPEDA, ELAINE JOY QUINOL
 9924 DECHAVEZ, ADELINA JR DEMANAWA
 9925 DECHAVEZ, CHEMMEE ANNE LINAWAN
 9926 DECHAVEZ, JEFFREY TRE-INTA
 9927 DECINAL, DAPHNE CLAIRE SUPERAL
 9928 DECIO, KRISTINE DIAZ
 9929 DECIPOLO, PRECHI EGO-OGAN
 9930 DECLARO, JOSEPH VILLAPANDO
 9931 DECOLAWAN, MARIEL SUBIAGA
 9932 DECORION, GRACE CAMANGYAN
 9933 DECUSTO, MARICAR AGULLANO
 9934 DEDASE, MARIJO HICOM
 9935 DEDICATORIA, JERIC AREN ORDOÑEZ
 9936 DEDOSIN, MELLO JANE GARCIA
 9937 DEDUMO, LORRAINE SHIRAI JACOB
 9938 DEEP, MARIANE BEAUTIE SANGALANG
 9939 DEFENSOR, LIEZYL LYN BETIWAN
 9940 DEFIESTA, AARON MICHAEL ALVIAR
 9941 DEGALA, ARIELLA CAMILLE MANZON
 9942 DEGALLADO, LEANY LUSABIA
 9943 DEGAMO, JOLITO TORREFIEL
 9944 DEGAMO, JOSEPH NOMIO
 9945 DEGAMO, KLEN KAROL
 9946 DEGAMO, LEIZEL
 9947 DEGAMO, MERRY JOY QUIJANO
 9948 DEGAMO, SENA MARCIA ROLLORATA
 9949 DEGAY, MELODY MAY-ENG
 9950 DEGILLO, ERNIE OBAGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:201 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 9951 DEGOLLACION, MARIA LOIDA BATAUSA
 9952 DEGORIO, JOVIE MARIEL LAWAG
 9953 DEGRACIA, ERIKA MAY MORALES
 9954 DEGUBATON, MERRY GRACE RIO
 9955 DEGUIT, GENE ALBERT TORREQUEMADA
 9956 DEGUITO, ENGELBERT ABACAN
 9957 DEGUITO, GERLIE GAYRAMARA
 9958 DEGUITO, RODRIGO JR GOSOSO
 9959 DEGUITOS, MARJORIE CATAGUE
 9960 DEHESA, JOSHUA LENOIRZ CERNAL
 9961 DEHILLO, MARIA MAE BONCALES
 9962 DEINLA, MARK JARED FUENTES
 9963 DEIPARINE, ANALIZA ARMA
 9964 DEITA, HARVEY JOHN SALVADOR
 9965 DEITA, MARY ANTONETTE BAGANG
 9966 DEJAPA, IRENE MAY ANDRADA
 9967 DEJARO, ANALYN GICAR
 9968 DEJILLA, JOSE JR BENITEZ
 9969 DEJITO, CRISNA GUIMBAL
 9970 DEJITO, MINERVA FAELNAR
 9971 DEJON, CHARLENE MAE MALEON
 9972 DEJOS, CHARMAY SALDIVAR
 9973 DEJUCOS, ELBEN BORROMEO
 9974 DEJUCOS, MARLA MORADA
 9975 DEJUCOS, RICA MAE RANCE
 9976 DEJUMO, LORELIE FLORIN
 9977 DEL AYRE, JESSICA BASTE
 9978 DEL BARRIO, ARRIANE PANO
 9979 DEL BARRIO, JENNIFER SORVANO
 9980 DEL BARRIO, NATHALIE NICOLE RAFAEL
 9981 DEL CAMPO, RODILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
 9982 DEL CARMEN, DARREN DIESTRO
 9983 DEL CARMEN, MARIA LEEN DERAMAYO
 9984 DEL CASTILLO, EN JOY BANAS
 9985 DEL CASTILLO, JOUSEL CASEM
 9986 DEL CASTILLO, JUDELYN PADRE
 9987 DEL CASTILLO, MARTHA RUTH GOMEZ
 9988 DEL CASTILLO, MYLENE AMISTAD
 9989 DEL CASTILLO, SHARLA SEVILLA
 9990 DEL CORRO, MARNIE DAGUIL
 9991 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, FRANCIS JOSEPH ATIENZA
 9992 DEL MANDO, KATHLEEN JOY FLORES
 9993 DEL MONTE, ROMELYN ORAY
 9994 DEL MORAL, MICHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
 9995 DEL MORAL, ROGELINE JOY RAMIREZ
 9996 DEL MUNDO, ALMIRA ARGAMOSA
 9997 DEL MUNDO, ARVIE PATRICE ELEAZAR
 9998 DEL MUNDO, DANIEL BANTOLINA
 9999 DEL MUNDO, HONEY GRACE SUANZON
 10000 DEL MUNDO, JASCHELL FLORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:202 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10001 DEL MUNDO, JENNY JECE GARCIA
 10002 DEL MUNDO, JEWEL AUGUSTINE ROMA
 10003 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANNE FADRIGON
 10004 DEL MUNDO, KIT JOHN FELLORES
 10005 DEL MUNDO, LAUREINNE DE LEON
 10006 DEL MUNDO, LOVELY CALLANO
 10007 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA ELCANO
 10008 DEL MUNDO, REANNE MALONZO
 10009 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY PAMINTUAN
 10010 DEL PILAR, ROBERT JOHN ORDONIA
 10011 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA PRING
 10012 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELIC CABAHUG
 10013 DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE ALEJO
 10014 DEL ROSARIO, CAROLINE GINNEL LEGASPI
 10015 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE
 10016 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRY ANN MARTIN
 10017 DEL ROSARIO, JAN SERADOY
 10018 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN BULAN
 10019 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON SANTOS
 10020 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA CORDONIGA
 10021 DEL ROSARIO, LENDEL IAN VARILLA
 10022 DEL ROSARIO, LORNIE MONGCALES
 10023 DEL ROSARIO, MARI ELISE GABRIELLE CHUA
 10024 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LINDA CALUEN
 10025 DEL ROSARIO, MELODY DELFIN
 10026 DEL ROSARIO, MERRYDEE MANALANSAN
 10027 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE MACAYAN
 10028 DEL ROSARIO, MIRIAM SANTIAGO
 10029 DEL ROSARIO, PRECIOUS HAZIEL TORRES
 10030 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SAN ROQUE
 10031 DEL ROSARIO, RHODORA RENGEL
 10032 DEL ROSARIO, ROSANNE IRAH VALDERAMA
 10033 DEL ROSARIO, SHAELYN REBAMBA
 10034 DEL VALLE, GIRLIE PEÑARANDA
 10035 DEL VALLE, JOANN ROSALINAS
 10036 DEL VALLE, LEO NIBREL
 10037 DEL VALLE, NOEL SUMULAT
 10038 DELA, LOSETTE ABENIS
 10039 DELA, MARIA LAARNIE DACURON
 10040 DELA BAJAN, DANILO JR PINTO
 10041 DELA CALZADA, CLEFFORD FLORITA
 10042 DELA CALZADA, HONEY KATE ABANGGAN
 10043 DELA CERNA, RICHELLE JOYCE MARGEN
 10044 DELA CRUZ, ADALBERT SANTILLAN
 10045 DELA CRUZ, ALIAH MORALES
 10046 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VENDERO
 10047 DELA CRUZ, ANAVEL BASCO
 10048 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KRISTIA ALCANTARA
 10049 DELA CRUZ, ANDREW JOSEPH NANIP
 10050 DELA CRUZ, ANDY IBARRA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:203 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10051 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL LHI FLORENDO
 10052 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ADRIANO
 10053 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ISRAEL
 10054 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA EMBUIDO
 10055 DELA CRUZ, ANNE JOY TABUSARES
 10056 DELA CRUZ, ANTOLIN JR ROBIDO
 10057 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIETE ANDAYA
 10058 DELA CRUZ, APRIL JOY DAROY
 10059 DELA CRUZ, ARHJAY TAN
 10060 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE FAYE TAPO
 10061 DELA CRUZ, ARON OPEÑA
 10062 DELA CRUZ, ART LENARLD ROSARIO
 10063 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN VOLANTE
 10064 DELA CRUZ, ASAINT CENTENO
 10065 DELA CRUZ, ATHENA BUETA
 10066 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL PARTIDO
 10067 DELA CRUZ, AZIDZA PALAO
 10068 DELA CRUZ, BALTAZAR JR AGAPITO
 10069 DELA CRUZ, BEZALEL CABRERA
 10070 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR ESPINO
 10071 DELA CRUZ, CARLO BRYAN FERRER
 10072 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ESMILLA
 10073 DELA CRUZ, CEDMER PAUL CALISAS
 10074 DELA CRUZ, CHARLOTTE SORIA
 10075 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE
 10076 DELA CRUZ, CHRISEL JOY BARCENA
 10077 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIZON
 10078 DELA CRUZ, CONDRAD JHUN MATILLANO
 10079 DELA CRUZ, CRIZACATE
 10080 DELA CRUZ, CRUZILLE OVILLE
 10081 DELA CRUZ, DANICA SARAGOZA
 10082 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE DANTES
 10083 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE LONZANIDA
 10084 DELA CRUZ, DANIEL DIONISIO
 10085 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
 10086 DELA CRUZ, DOLLY ANN BACALAN
 10087 DELA CRUZ, DONNAVILLA GAJELLOMA
 10088 DELA CRUZ, ELBERTH REY QUIJANO
 10089 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL JR PEREGRINO
 10090 DELA CRUZ, EUFEMIA DOMINGO
 10091 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE SEÑO
 10092 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE TRAQUIÑA
 10093 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BURAO
 10094 DELA CRUZ, FREDELYN RELATOR
 10095 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS VILLA
 10096 DELA CRUZ, GESELLE TARIPA
 10097 DELA CRUZ, GHIN FAE MONLEON
 10098 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MARTILLANO
 10099 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANN EDUARDO
 10100 DELA CRUZ, GUILLERMO II RAMOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:204 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10101 DELA CRUZ, HANNALYN AGSAWAY
 10102 DELA CRUZ, HERRAN ATIENZA
 10103 DELA CRUZ, HONEY LEAÑO
 10104 DELA CRUZ, JAIME RHOSSE MINEZ
 10105 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAULA DE LARA
 10106 DELA CRUZ, JANE YENTL SUATENGCO
 10107 DELA CRUZ, JANINE JOYCE LABUYO
 10108 DELA CRUZ, JAY ANN ARANDIA
 10109 DELA CRUZ, JAZZEL ANN EMPRESO
 10110 DELA CRUZ, JELYNNE JOY JARONGAYAN
 10111 DELA CRUZ, JENALD PLAZA
 10112 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MILAN
 10113 DELA CRUZ, JENNYFER AGUNAT
 10114 DELA CRUZ, JERIMIE AUSTRIA
 10115 DELA CRUZ, JESIEL MENDOZA
 10116 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BAUTISTA
 10117 DELA CRUZ, JINKY JANE GUMPAL
 10118 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE EVANGELISTA
 10119 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA CLAIRE FERRAREZ
 10120 DELA CRUZ, JONA JEAN CASTILLO
 10121 DELA CRUZ, JOSA MAE LACRO
 10122 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH SORIANO
 10123 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAYLON
 10124 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY HUGO
 10125 DELA CRUZ, KONRAD PASQUALE SAPALLEDA
 10126 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOYCE GERONIMO
 10127 DELA CRUZ, LYLE EDRYL SACLAUSO
 10128 DELA CRUZ, LYNARD AGPAOA
 10129 DELA CRUZ, MA CORAZON AIZA GERMAN
 10130 DELA CRUZ, MA NANCY CALASIN
 10131 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JIMENEZ
 10132 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA DEMDAM
 10133 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LYKA FRANCISCO
 10134 DELA CRUZ, MARICON GUIANG
 10135 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS GALLARDO
 10136 DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANN MONTERO
 10137 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALLEN DIEZ
 10138 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ANTIGUA
 10139 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOLINA PONTILLO
 10140 DELA CRUZ, MERLY ROSCO
 10141 DELA CRUZ, MERRY GRACE DALUPANG
 10142 DELA CRUZ, MHEANN ALIPIO
 10143 DELA CRUZ, MILANI LEENUELLE VILLAFLOR
 10144 DELA CRUZ, NIÑO IAN GAANAN
 10145 DELA CRUZ, NOVE GRACE BENERIO
 10146 DELA CRUZ, OFELIA PAGARAN
 10147 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE ROSETE
 10148 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORPUZ
 10149 DELA CRUZ, REGINE BALALA
 10150 DELA CRUZ, REJENEIL FUGEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:205 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10151 DELA CRUZ, RENZ PAULO OCAMPO
 10152 DELA CRUZ, RESTERLYN PANTE
 10153 DELA CRUZ, REY CARLOS CASTILLO
 10154 DELA CRUZ, REY JENCHEL PUBLICO
 10155 DELA CRUZ, REYNA ZAPICO
 10156 DELA CRUZ, RIE MARIE SISON
 10157 DELA CRUZ, RINA
 10158 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO MALACA
 10159 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN BAÑARES
 10160 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE DELA MERCED
 10161 DELA CRUZ, RUEL ANGCAJAS
 10162 DELA CRUZ, SCHENA DOMINGO
 10163 DELA CRUZ, SHAGO CUTENG
 10164 DELA CRUZ, SHARLENE ANN LAWAG
 10165 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY DALMO
 10166 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CEL BALINAGAY
 10167 DELA CRUZ, TARA JEFF BAUTISTA
 10168 DELA CRUZ, THEA MARIE DELA PEÑA
 10169 DELA CRUZ, THERESE MAE ALARDE
 10170 DELA CRUZ, TRICCIA CHARINE CRUZ
 10171 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE LAGUERTA
 10172 DELA CRUZ, VENICE LOPEZ
 10173 DELA CRUZ, VERNA GAIL ABUGHO
 10174 DELA CRUZ, YSABEL FRANCINE MALIG
 10175 DELA CUADRA, MARLIE JOVETTE JOSE
 10176 DELA CUEVA, LEONARD LLOYD ABASOLO
 10177 DELA FUENTE, DELMA COLLANTES
 10178 DELA GOZA, ARIANE KAYE MUYCO
 10179 DELA GUARDIA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN SAUMAT
 10180 DELA GUERRA, ADORA BANAAG
 10181 DELA PAZ, JANNIE LEDA MALABORBOR
 10182 DELA PAZ, JILLIAN FAE SALONGA
 10183 DELA PAZ, JORGEN BERNARDINO
 10184 DELA PAZ, TERESA ABBYGAIL MAÑIGO
 10185 DELA PEÑA, ALMA RELATA
 10186 DELA PEÑA, ANNA KATRINA FORTUN
 10187 DELA PEÑA, CEDRICK SUAREZ
 10188 DELA PEÑA, HONEY SHAYNE ATON
 10189 DELA PEÑA, JENEMI CLEMEN
 10190 DELA PEÑA, JENN CLABELE OCAMPO
 10191 DELA PEÑA, JOESELA MIRANDA
 10192 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPHINE FLORA
 10193 DELA PEÑA, JUANITO JR NARAG
 10194 DELA PEÑA, JUSTINE MANALILI
 10195 DELA PEÑA, LADYLYN DE LEON
 10196 DELA PEÑA, MELCA CASPE
 10197 DELA PEÑA, NELIA MIGUEL
 10198 DELA PEÑA, NORITO JR BERNAL
 10199 DELA PEÑA, ROSVI LYNN DELA CRUZ
 10200 DELA PEÑA, RUSSEL CABUG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:206 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10201 DELA PEÑA, SWIDEN BRAZEL SALDIVAR
 10202 DELA RAMA, ROSCHELLE YBAÑEZ
 10203 DELA REYNA, JAYSON TAMAYO
 10204 DELA ROCA, NANCY PADILLO
 10205 DELA ROSA, ARRAH JANE LAYUGAN
 10206 DELA ROSA, FERDINAND BERNABE
 10207 DELA ROSA, FLORAME SONLIT
 10208 DELA ROSA, JERICHO CAPUYAN
 10209 DELA ROSA, JILA AURELIO
 10210 DELA ROSA, JULIE ANN ELECHICON
 10211 DELA ROSA, MARIANNIE REYES
 10212 DELA ROSA, MARY GEM NATIVIDAD
 10213 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE CARANGUIAN
 10214 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE COMACAO
 10215 DELA ROSA, PSYCHE KRISTINE BORBON
 10216 DELA ROSA, ROSSEL MADRIA
 10217 DELA SERNA, ANGELI QUEEN MAGALLANES
 10218 DELA TINA, CATHERINE BACLOR
 10219 DELA TORRE, ALJON BALADHAY
 10220 DELA TORRE, BAI KATHERINE TATAK
 10221 DELA TORRE, ENEMECIO JR HINACAY
 10222 DELA TORRE, JOELITA DUCENA
 10223 DELA TORRE, LILIBETH CAMA
 10224 DELA TORRE, RANDY GARCIA
 10225 DELA TORRE, TEODYLEN ARAÑES
 10226 DELA VEGA, ARLENE FRIAS
 10227 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
 10228 DELA VEGA, ERO CANTIBEROS
 10229 DELA VEGA, JISELLE CARABLE
 10230 DELA VEGA, MARIA VANEZZA GOTOS
 10231 DELA VEGA, NIKKI DALIDA
 10232 DELA VICTORIA, ANGELYN ASILAN
 10233 DELABAHAN, DARYL ENOVERO
 10234 DELACERNA, ANNELYN FLORETO
 10235 DELACION, ANNA MAE DAPOG
 10236 DELAMORES, MA KEENA JASYFEL ARMADA
 10237 DELAN, XILE CHARMAINE LASOLA
 10238 DELANTAR, JOBANE PAA
 10239 DELANTERO, MERIAM FALSARIO
 10240 DELAPUS, VIDAL SALO
 10241 DELARMENTE, JP LESTER BUSTILLOS
 10242 DELAS ALAS, ANA LOURDES MANGUBAT
 10243 DELAS ALAS, ANTONETTE DIAZ
 10244 DELAY, VINCENT ROI ORENDEZ
 10245 DELDA, FRANCES ANDALES
 10246 DELECTOR, MARIA BARILLO
 10247 DELELIS, RHEA MAE ALBEYES
 10248 DELELIS, WINNIE ANN TALOZA
 10249 DELEN, ARVIN QUITA
 10250 DELEN, AVERY BLESSA CUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:207 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10251 DELEN, LYKA LABOG
 10252 DELEN, RICO CASTRO
 10253 DELEONIO, CRYSTEL JADE VILLA
 10254 DELES, WIN MAE INFANTE
 10255 DELEÑA, REYNALD NARVATO
 10256 DELFIN, ALDIN DISTOR
 10257 DELFIN, ANA FLOR PAGHUBASAN
 10258 DELFIN, APRIL ROSE PARCON
 10259 DELFIN, DINAN ABAJON
 10260 DELFIN, HENRY DESLATE
 10261 DELFIN, IRISH MAE CASTOR
 10262 DELFIN, JAYSON PALAPAR
 10263 DELFIN, JEONISA DEOCAMPO
 10264 DELFIN, JOHN ROMY PASTORAL
 10265 DELFIN, JULIE PEARL ELLANO
 10266 DELFIN, KRISTEL EVE ALOLOR
 10267 DELFIN, MA ANTONETTE GALINDO
 10268 DELFIN, MARILOU MACAPAL
 10269 DELFIN, MICHELLE CABINGAN
 10270 DELFIN, NAZAR VALERIO
 10271 DELFINADO, MARY GRACE ARQUITOLA
 10272 DELFINO, GLENN DASIG
 10273 DELFINO, MARK JHON NABUS
 10274 DELFINO, PAULINE MAE
 10275 DELFINO, RONALD OBIAS
 10276 DELGADO, AILEEN SHANE ACUAT
 10277 DELGADO, ALEX BENINSIG
 10278 DELGADO, CECILLE BERMILLO
 10279 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MAE VELASQUEZ
 10280 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE FABILLAR
 10281 DELGADO, IVY GIRL SOLATORIO
 10282 DELGADO, JOBEN CORONEL
 10283 DELGADO, JOCELLE DE LOS REYES
 10284 DELGADO, JOCHELLE JOY ABALO
 10285 DELGADO, JOHN GUTOMAN
 10286 DELGADO, NOEME PACALA
 10287 DELGADO, SHIELAH ERIMAN
 10288 DELICA, CHERRY VILLA
 10289 DELICA, DIANE LEE ANN MANGYAO
 10290 DELICA, HEIDI GEM MALARAYAP
 10291 DELICA, KRISTA ANGELI GAYO
 10292 DELIG, MERLIZAH MANGUARDIA
 10293 DELIGERO, MARY DAE PAGUIRIGAN
 10294 DELIGUIN, HONEYLYN DAGSAAN
 10295 DELIM, ARUEL JR FLORES
 10296 DELIM, SHEILLEMAE CRESSE DUEY
 10297 DELIMA, ANTHONY III FACTURAN
 10298 DELIMA, GERALDINE BARTULIN
 10299 DELIMA, KRISTELLE JOY TAJANLANGIT
 10300 DELIMA, LAWRENCE FABREGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:208 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10301 DELIMA, LUCIA DE CASTRO
 10302 DELIMA, MARY ANN MAGDASOC
 10303 DELIMA, REGINA GRACE DULTRA
 10304 DELIMA, RONNEL REY ROSELIM
 10305 DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO
 10306 DELIMAN, KHEZA BOHOL
 10307 DELIN, CRISTINE GONITO
 10308 DELIN, ROUTHCHE FLORES
 10309 DELINA, CHERRY ROSE DAGOC
 10310 DELIQUIÑA, MARTHA JELLE ARGUILLA
 10311 DELIVA, FREDERICK MOHINOG
 10312 DELIZO, BERNADETTE PADILLA
 10313 DELIZO, LADY MADONNA ESPIRITU
 10314 DELIZO, REYNIL PACDAY
 10315 DELLIMA, PRESCYME BAGUION
 10316 DELMAS, JERSON MITWA
 10317 DELMAS, NOEL MUTUA
 10318 DELMO, DARLENE ANSAY
 10319 DELMONTE, MARK ANTHONY LACABA
 10320 DELOGAR, MARRIZA JAVIER
 10321 DELOLA, DARILE OLAYVAR
 10322 DELORAYA, ALEXANDRIA DECENA
 10323 DELORINO, JOCELYN LIPATA
 10324 DELORINO, RICO LIPATA
 10325 DELOS ANGELES, JONALYN ACULA
 10326 DELOS ANGELES, LENNY LYN MAGALLANES
 10327 DELOS ARCOS, MC VINCENT LOMOCSO
 10328 DELOS REYES, ARMIE GRACE MOJAR
 10329 DELOS REYES, CAROLDINE GODOY
 10330 DELOS REYES, CRISPINA BERBON
 10331 DELOS REYES, DHOREN ALFUENTE
 10332 DELOS REYES, EDESSA VIE LEGASPI
 10333 DELOS REYES, ELMO JR FILLARCA
 10334 DELOS REYES, FAYE JOY FERRER
 10335 DELOS REYES, JEAN ANTONIO MOLINA
 10336 DELOS REYES, JEMUEL BALINGIT
 10337 DELOS REYES, JEOFFREY SANGA
 10338 DELOS REYES, JOHN VINCENT EMBUIDO
 10339 DELOS REYES, JOYCE VICUÑA
 10340 DELOS REYES, KRYSTEL VELASCO
 10341 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTINE JOY SADJE
 10342 DELOS REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
 10343 DELOS REYES, MYRA MEMBREBE
 10344 DELOS REYES, NORMAN PALMAIRA
 10345 DELOS REYES, RAE CEIL LAPUT
 10346 DELOS SANTOS, ALLYNE SALILING
 10347 DELOS SANTOS, AUMHAR DE GUZMAN
 10348 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO JISON
 10349 DELOS SANTOS, CHERRY JOY CRISPINO
 10350 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN TAYAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:209 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10351 DELOS SANTOS, DELIA GREGORIO
 10352 DELOS SANTOS, EDMAR REBOLLEDO
 10353 DELOS SANTOS, ELEAZAR JUDE RUITAS
 10354 DELOS SANTOS, FERNAND II PADUL
 10355 DELOS SANTOS, FRANZ MATIAS
 10356 DELOS SANTOS, GLOREN GRACE BORRES
 10357 DELOS SANTOS, HAYDEE MANZANO
 10358 DELOS SANTOS, IRENE DELA CRUZ
 10359 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY SARONA
 10360 DELOS SANTOS, JESICA AGUILAR
 10361 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA PENULIAR
 10362 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA ROSE DE GUZMAN
 10363 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DAVE MAGBOO
 10364 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DHOMAR BROCKA
 10365 DELOS SANTOS, JOPHILL INIAN
 10366 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAH JAYE LIM
 10367 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE JANICE GUICO
 10368 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JONALD DEL ROSARIO
 10369 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIC ROMERO
 10370 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOYCE MATEO
 10371 DELOS SANTOS, MAYCA LUMANSOC
 10372 DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN PANOPIO
 10373 DELOS SANTOS, REZIEL SILAO
 10374 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELL MARIE ESPELITA
 10375 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA LEI TENAZAS
 10376 DELOS SANTOS, SHELAMAE CUAS
 10377 DELOS SANTOS, SHIELA MAY TINACO
 10378 DELOS SANTOS, SYRISH LIGSON
 10379 DELOS TRINO, HONEYVIE BUTARDO
 10380 DELOSO, JESSA PENASO
 10381 DELOSTRICO, RENALIN QUILLAN
 10382 DELOTAVO, ZOEY VILLAFUERTE
 10383 DELOVINO, MARIA ELOISA ARGARIN
 10384 DELOY, JOZANNE DIAZ
 10385 DELSON, DAPHNY DIVINE DEPONIO
 10386 DELUBIO, CHARIELYN EUSTAQUIO
 10387 DELUESTE, CHERRY MAE DELA CALSADA
 10388 DELUVIO, MARY ROSE COSTANILLA
 10389 DELVO, JUVIC DASILAO
 10390 DEMA-ALA, RONAN FUENTES
 10391 DEMAANO, MARK CHRISTIAN BERANGO
 10392 DEMAFELIS, JOHANA DIOSO
 10393 DEMAFELIZ, CLOUDINE MAE ESPINOSA
 10394 DEMAFELIZ, REYNAN ESPINOSA
 10395 DEMAISIP, VINCENT NEMENZO
 10396 DEMAPENDAN, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
 10397 DEMARAYE, NAP DAGOHOY
 10398 DEMATAWARAN, GLADES JORILLO
 10399 DEMEGILLO, EDA AMAQUIN
 10400 DEMEN, MELISSA CLEMENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:210 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10401 DEMILLO, RITCHIE PARCO
 10402 DEMIN, WICHEE JAYZIEL HERNANDEZ
 10403 DEMISNERO, DONDON ENCABO
 10404 DEMOGENA, HONEY SHEEN COSTELO
 10405 DEMONTAÑO, MARIE GRACE CASIÑERO
 10406 DEMONTEVERDE, LEMMAE JOY BASAL
 10407 DEMOSER, JIMADEN ENGUITO
 10408 DEMOTO, REGIE REYES
 10409 DENAGA, MARA MAEGAN BESA
 10410 DENAGA, NELMA GRACE DALISAY
 10411 DENDERO, PRECIOUS HANNAH REYES
 10412 DENIEGA, ARJIE AHN DE LA CRUZ
 10413 DENIEGA, FELISA QUILANG
 10414 DENIEGA, FRANCIS ERIC JABANES
 10415 DENIEGA, JERLIE CABIGON
 10416 DENIÑA, MARLON IMPERIAL
 10417 DENLAOSO, CRISTINE LOVE CARREON
 10418 DENNA, IVY BREINELY PACUNANA
 10419 DENOLA, EVELYN TRIPULCA
 10420 DENOSAPAL, ISRAELYN MAY MOJANA
 10421 DENOSTA, MA EDELYN COLAS
 10422 DENOSTA, MARIA ELSA EBRONA
 10423 DENOSTA, MARY ROSE MARCILLA
 10424 DENQUE, ARTURO JR BANGUIZ
 10425 DENSING, JONA ROSE ONOD
 10426 DENTE, RHEA ANABE
 10427 DEOCADES, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
 10428 DEOCAMPO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
 10429 DEOCARES, CHRISTINE JOY SORIANO
 10430 DEOGRACIAS, DULCE TEJANO
 10431 DEORONIO, APRIL ROSE ARZAGA
 10432 DEPASUPIL, DANZEN JOY PANAGA
 10433 DEPAYNOS, JONAS LAWIN
 10434 DEPEÑA, FAITH LYNN DESACOLA
 10435 DEPOSOY, IAN RAY ESTRELLADO
 10436 DEQUILLA, HELEN QUIAO
 10437 DEQUILLA, JESSICA MATILLANO
 10438 DEQUINO, REINA BATINGAN
 10439 DEQUIT, ANNA MARIE DELEJERO
 10440 DEQUITO, ALEXES HIDALGO
 10441 DEQUITO, ANGEL LYNN GUEVARRA
 10442 DERACO, BELLARMIN JAY NAVARRO
 10443 DERAMAS, SHARON NOMAT
 10444 DERASIN, EMELYN OMBINA
 10445 DERAY, JEORGE CRISTIAN TRIAS
 10446 DERECHO, DAISY JANE NOMBRE
 10447 DERECHO, NHEL ANTHONY PALMA
 10448 DEREGAY, JONATHAN TUGOT
 10449 DERES, CAROL BAESA
 10450 DERILO, IVY JOY BAÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:211 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10451 DERIS, CRISTINE GODESANO
 10452 DERIT, SWEETCHEN LITIGIO
 10453 DERLA, JELYN APURA
 10454 DERMODO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
 10455 DEROY, MICHEL DACLES
 10456 DEROÑA, RICKYTHA MAÑGALINO
 10457 DERRAMAS, SHARA MAY DACUSIN
 10458 DESABILLE, REIZEL DE LA PEÑA
 10459 DESACULA, EMILYN BALANAY
 10460 DESACULA, ROGIELYN ENCILAY
 10461 DESALES, EARLY DAWN SARRAGA
 10462 DESALISA, MARIE CRIS DESACULA
 10463 DESALIZA, CHERRIE ROSE LEMI
 10464 DESAMPARADO, CLAIRE SANTILLAN
 10465 DESAMPARADO, ELJEAN BAWI-IN
 10466 DESAMPARADO, LEONORA DELA CRUZ
 10467 DESCALLAR, CAMILLE MIRANDA
 10468 DESCALLAR, JOHN JOSUA RELEVO
 10469 DESCALSOTA, JUSZEL MAE VARONA
 10470 DESCARTIN, AYESHA CARL CABRERA
 10471 DESEMBRANA, LILIA LACUATA
 10472 DESENGAÑO, JOSAM DESUNIA
 10473 DESEO, JOHN KEVIN DEGALA
 10474 DESEPEDA, MARVIN DAZA
 10475 DESIAR, ANZENETH VELASCO
 10476 DESIAR, JONAS MERCOLLO
 10477 DESIDERIO, DAN EMERSON VINUYA
 10478 DESIERDO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
 10479 DESIERTO, JOHN ANGELO BASE
 10480 DESINGAÑO, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
 10481 DESLATE, DAVID JOHN SANTIAGO
 10482 DESOLONG, RIZA MAE GALLEGO
 10483 DESPHY, BERT JAN ALONTAGA
 10484 DESPI, CRYSTAL ADA DELGADO
 10485 DESPI, IMEE JAMINDEN
 10486 DESPI, LEIZEL ASTILLERO
 10487 DESPOSADO, KHRYSTYN ROSE MISSION
 10488 DESTREZA, SYREN JOY GAA
 10489 DESTRIZA, MARY CRIS DUCAY
 10490 DESTURA, MICHAEL DESTAJO
 10491 DESULLAN, MA CHIEN SABINO
 10492 DESUYO, GIOVANNI ALMOHALLAS
 10493 DESUYO, REGINA LOPEZ
 10494 DETALLA, JESAH ANN LEOPOLDO
 10495 DETALO, ADONNIS VIERNES
 10496 DETERA, DARWIN CAMPO
 10497 DETERA, JEANKY SANTOS
 10498 DETICIO, DOLI ANN MARIE DARO
 10499 DETOGA, LEOGEN DOLOSO
 10500 DETOGA, LESTER DOLOSO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:212 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10501 DETOGA, MARIVIC DEOCAMPO
 10502 DETUYA, ELMER RODILLA
 10503 DEUNA, MARY ANDREA DERI
 10504 DEVECAIS, LEZARD PRUDENTE
 10505 DEVELOS, RUBY JOY SORBITO
 10506 DEVERA, MARILYN GALON
 10507 DEVERO, REJEN RODRIGUEZ
 10508 DEVILA, LORENA DECIPOLO
 10509 DEVILLES, JEYLECA GRACE RODICO
 10510 DEVOCION, BABYCILDA DELAN
 10511 DEVOCION, VANESSA JAVIER
 10512 DEVOMA, PRINCESS VANEZA BRITO
 10513 DEYSOLONG, JERWIN FABON
 10514 DEZA, JINKY ABIVA
 10515 DEZA, JUANITO PINTO
 10516 DEZA, MA RIZALIE EUPALAO
 10517 DEÑO, MC LLOYD GENARO
 10518 DHARMDAS, JOANE NARVACAN
 10519 DIACOMA, CHARLENE MAE ADOLFO
 10520 DIACOR, CONCEPCION GAGARIN
 10521 DIACOSTA, SHENNA MAE FLORES
 10522 DIAGBEL, MARY GRACE ALVARADO
 10523 DIAMA, KEZIAH PEDREGOSA
 10524 DIAMALE, ROSELLE CERNA
 10525 DIAMANTE, DAISY NONIALA
 10526 DIAMANTE, JEANYLYN ALISNA
 10527 DIAMANTE, JESSEL APILIT
 10528 DIAMANTE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ATUN
 10529 DIAMANTE, MARRY JON MACAWILE
 10530 DIAMANTE, NOEMI NANA
 10531 DIAMANTE, ROMNICK RAYMUNDO
 10532 DIAMARTIN, MYLA ESPAÑOLA
 10533 DIAMOS, ALFIE JEE CABANGON
 10534 DIAMPOC, JOSIE IBUYAT
 10535 DIAMPUAN, NORAISA ABEJERO
 10536 DIAMPUAN, PUTRI SALAM TANGGO
 10537 DIAMSAY, WENNIE DOMEPNAS
 10538 DIAN, CRISANTA MALUNHAO
 10539 DIANITO, CHARMAGNE MANULAT
 10540 DIANO, ERMA AGUIWAT
 10541 DIANO, MARJORIE MANULAT
 10542 DIANO, RYAN SALAZAR
 10543 DIANO, SHEILA MAE SALADAGA
 10544 DIANZON, NOELLE THERESE QUITEVIS
 10545 DIAO, UNICE DIANSAY
 10546 DIAPAR, RUFAIDA RAUFH
 10547 DIAROS, ALFREDO JR TEJADA
 10548 DIASANA, MARIANNE SABANATE
 10549 DIASNES, RESHELLE PAVIA
 10550 DIATA, CARLO JAY DERILO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:213 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10551 DIATA, ELMO JR BALUNTO
 10552 DIATON, JESSA HANGDAAN
 10553 DIAZ, ADRIANO JR AUSTERO
 10554 DIAZ, ALTHEA MAE BAYA
 10555 DIAZ, AMANCIO JR GOYENA
 10556 DIAZ, ANA VIVIAN DELIOS
 10557 DIAZ, ANYONE LERON
 10558 DIAZ, CHERRYBEL GALISTE
 10559 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL BANICO
 10560 DIAZ, CYCLONE YLIKA ANDOLANA
 10561 DIAZ, DANIEL MONTOJO
 10562 DIAZ, DARLA MAE STA JUANA
 10563 DIAZ, DARLYN MAE BELLO
 10564 DIAZ, DARREN DUEÑAS
 10565 DIAZ, DON ALDRIN JASMIN
 10566 DIAZ, GILVANN RAY PINON
 10567 DIAZ, JACKELYN DADONG
 10568 DIAZ, JAN LESTER TEMPLADO
 10569 DIAZ, JASPER JAY GREJALDO
 10570 DIAZ, JAYSON
 10571 DIAZ, JEAN KAREN YALONG
 10572 DIAZ, JEANNIE ANN
 10573 DIAZ, JENNY AQUINO
 10574 DIAZ, JO ANN MUMAR
 10575 DIAZ, JOCELYN
 10576 DIAZ, JOHN CARLO AVELLANA
 10577 DIAZ, JOHN LESTER GALICIA
 10578 DIAZ, JOJEN VISCAYA
 10579 DIAZ, JOWENNA MANALANG
 10580 DIAZ, KRISTEL MAY ADINO
 10581 DIAZ, LEA FAE LENES
 10582 DIAZ, LEANA MARGARITA NITAFAN
 10583 DIAZ, MARK JEOFFREY SAMBALILO
 10584 DIAZ, MARK JOVIT DALMAN
 10585 DIAZ, MARK ROBERT VICENCIO
 10586 DIAZ, MARY GRACE ELEONOR PARAISO
 10587 DIAZ, MARY JANE JEPOLLO
 10588 DIAZ, MARY LOU ESTACIO
 10589 DIAZ, MERIALYNNE REASO
 10590 DIAZ, NIÑA LATOZA
 10591 DIAZ, PAULA ANICETE
 10592 DIAZ, PAULINE JOY ORAA
 10593 DIAZ, PAULINE MARIE SANTOS
 10594 DIAZ, QUEENIE GLADYS AGATEP
 10595 DIAZ, RAMIL II PAYCANA
 10596 DIAZ, REY ANNE SOLATORIO
 10597 DIAZ, RIO JANE BARRAMEDA
 10598 DIAZ, ROSSINI SAYCON
 10599 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CAPUSI
 10600 DIAZ, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:214 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10601 DIAZ, STEPHANIE SIQUE
 10602 DIAZ, SWEET CHARITY UDAN
 10603 DIAZ, WILHELMINA NOFIES
 10604 DIAZ, YZZAH GAYLE DELA CRUZ
 10605 DIBDIB, ANNYBETH PAALISBO
 10606 DICAN, CATHERINE JOSE
 10607 DICAN, DENIZA HELO
 10608 DICANG, KRIZIA MAE ELEJORDE
 10609 DICDICAN, IRVIN SALAZAR
 10610 DICE, ROLENE MARIE DACIBAR
 10611 DICEN, PRECIOUS KAE CLARKE
 10612 DICHOSA, ANGELYN LUCAÑAS
 10613 DICHOSA, JESICA BANIAGA
 10614 DICHOSO, JANE ESPINOLA
 10615 DICHOSO, MEEKAH SHEENTA CACHO
 10616 DICHOSO, MICAH RUIZ
 10617 DICHOSO, SAN MIGUEL ARKANGHEL VARGAS
 10618 DICHOSON, DAFFODILS LUMAAD
 10619 DICIANO, HAJKEER PATTAGUAN
 10620 DICKINA, GRACE BEDOLIDO
 10621 DICOLEN, JEROME TALADRO
 10622 DICON, NOEL ROY MEDEL
 10623 DICTO, PRINCESS JOY FERRER
 10624 DIDA-AGUN, AINA MACALIPAO
 10625 DIDAL, NIKKI MAE ICOY
 10626 DIEGO, INAH MIRANDA
 10627 DIEGO, MIGNON CECILIA SILAO
 10628 DIEL, ERIC JOHN CAMASURA
 10629 DIESTA, DINA MAGTOTO
 10630 DIESTA, PATRICIA MAE GAPPE
 10631 DIESTRO, APRIL MAE BOFILL
 10632 DIEZ, AILYN GRACE GENTALLAN
 10633 DIEZ, CHRISNA MAY OCUT
 10634 DIEZ, IRENE
 10635 DIEZ, MARJORIE PORLARES
 10636 DIEZMO, EL JIRAH MANGALINO
 10637 DIEZMO, MA JESSICA LURO
 10638 DIFUNTORUM, CHERRIE ANN VALMORES
 10639 DIG, MICHELLE BALAG
 10640 DIG, SALVACION DOMETITA
 10641 DIGA, CLARISSA ABOGADO
 10642 DIGAL, MARJORIE LIMBAGO
 10643 DIGAL, ZYRILL NATHALIE LUAYON
 10644 DIGAO, NICOLE FERNANDEZ
 10645 DIGAUM, MERCIALYN TOLENTINO
 10646 DIGAWAN, ARIANE MAE AMOR
 10647 DIGDIGAN, JORELY ANDONG
 10648 DIGMAN, ARJAY NIÑO AROLLADO
 10649 DIGNADICE, ANGEL ROSE PACQUIAO
 10650 DIGNADICE, EVELYN PALACPAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:215 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10651 DIGNOS, JEZEL ANN INSO
 10652 DIGNOS, JHEN REDEEM BANDIOLA
 10653 DIGO, DAVEDARELL DOLORITO
 10654 DIGO, KLEN CLARICE CABRERA
 10655 DIGOL, GLADYS CAGUIOA
 10656 DIGUEL, VANGIE LABOTAN
 10657 DILAG, DIETHER DAKIT
 10658 DILAG, JECHYL NARCISO
 10659 DILAG, LYDEE SINOY
 10660 DILAG, MA NIÑA VEGA
 10661 DILAG, REGELYN HOGAYA
 10662 DILAG, ROGER BANISAL
 10663 DILANGALEN, DATU SADAM ABDULSALAM
 10664 DILANGALEN, JUNAINA MADATO
 10665 DILAO, JAY BOY PAJO
 10666 DILAO, KAMEA RUTH BARREDO
 10667 DILAO, MARIA ANTONETTE GUETA
 10668 DILAO, MICKA ATIENZA
 10669 DILEM, CLARENCE DUMLAO
 10670 DILIDILI, MAELENE HEBRES
 10671 DILIG, EVELY SEBASTIAN
 10672 DILIG, WELMA MENDOZA
 10673 DILLANO, GLAIZA MARIEZ CARUGDA
 10674 DILLATON, ROSEBETT GERVACIO
 10675 DILLO, JOY ALIZA SOTASO
 10676 DIMAALA, JONALYN CARRIDO
 10677 DIMAANDAL, BERNADETH MARTINEZ
 10678 DIMAANO, DONNELL NAVE
 10679 DIMAANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELES
 10680 DIMAANO, KATE TABING
 10681 DIMAANO, NORELEEN DELGADO
 10682 DIMABAYAO, ANTHONY LUSTE
 10683 DIMABAYAO, MARIA CHRISTA CASTRO
 10684 DIMABUYU, ANGELINA MANITI
 10685 DIMACANGUN, FAINIDA EPPIE
 10686 DIMACULANGAN, ANABELLA TENORIO
 10687 DIMACULANGAN, APRIL GAY BAEL
 10688 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY LIBAO
 10689 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY RONNA CIPRIANO
 10690 DIMACULANGAN, JOY MEDALLON
 10691 DIMADUCOT, GERSON CAPILLAN
 10692 DIMAILIG, JESSICA GALERA
 10693 DIMAIWAT, MARY ROSE NARESMA
 10694 DIMAKUTA, NORMALIA MAMARENGCAS
 10695 DIMAL, JALILAH MAGOMPARA
 10696 DIMALALUAN, DONETA MAE APOLINARIO
 10697 DIMALANTA, FRANK MECEL ARZAGA
 10698 DIMALANTA, JOLINO LUIS MAGTULIS
 10699 DIMALANTA, KRYSTYL JEWELOU BUGARIN
 10700 DIMALANTA, NESSA BILLON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:216 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10701 DIMALANTA, ZENITH TIBINGEN
 10702 DIMALIGALIG, PABLITO JR ABLEN
 10703 DIMALOTANG, PUTRI NAJMAH MADRASA
 10704 DIMAMAY, LANIELOU ABUKE
 10705 DIMANLIG, JONADETTE ANCHETA
 10706 DIMAO, INTESARAH MAI RAJAHBUAYAN
 10707 DIMAPILIS, JULIUS ENRIQUEZ
 10708 DIMAPILIS, MARY JOY AVIÑANTE
 10709 DIMAPORO, MOHAMMAD JAVIER DIANGCA
 10710 DIMARANAN, CARLA FELISA DEOMANO
 10711 DIMARUCOT, MILDRED MAJAN
 10712 DIMASACA, ARCEL YABUT
 10713 DIMASIRA, SITTIE NAURAH MOCAS
 10714 DIMASUHID, KATHLENE SY
 10715 DIMATACOT, MARY GRACE ADA
 10716 DIMATINGCAL, CALIMAH GANDAMRA
 10717 DIMATIRA, MONNA KRIS MARASIGAN
 10718 DIMATULAC, EUNICE BONDOC
 10719 DIMATULAC, KENY ROSE AN
 10720 DIMAUN, MARK KEVIN YUMUL
 10721 DIMAYA, EFRELYN MAE MENDOZA
 10722 DIMAYUGA, ARIES MARCO
 10723 DIMAYUGA, CHANDER TENORIO
 10724 DIMAYUGA, JINGKY DE VILLA
 10725 DIMAYUGA, RHEA GONZALES
 10726 DIMCO, NESSA MAE MANINGO
 10727 DIME, SALLY MILEVA SUALAN
 10728 DIMITUI, ALMA BONGAT
 10729 DIMLA, AMIE RUTH PEREZ
 10730 DIMLA, IRENE CASUGA
 10731 DIMLA, RHIALYNE DAMASCO
 10732 DIN, RONNEL NUQUI
 10733 DINAMLING, AMELIA LAB-INGON
 10734 DINAMPO, BEVIJEN TANUDRA
 10735 DINANGWATAN, DARNA BANIH
 10736 DINDANG, RONAIRAH DAIS
 10737 DINEROS, RIZA IRENE ESPERAS
 10738 DINGAL, CRISTIAN AMPARADO
 10739 DINGAL, JONAH MAE NARBASA
 10740 DINGAL, MA FRANCISCA INGCO
 10741 DINGAL, ROGER BULALHOG
 10742 DINGAL, SHOBY GARCES
 10743 DINGAL, WINONA NALZARO
 10744 DINGCONG, CHERRY MAE OCAMPO
 10745 DINGCONG, DIANNA MAE KANEN
 10746 DINGCONG, RONALYN CRUSPERO
 10747 DINGDING, CRISNA DANTES
 10748 DINGDING, ROHYNEE LYLE CABATUAN
 10749 DINGLASA, VARIAN JAN
 10750 DINGLASAN, FHERRIE KATLEEN SALVADOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:217 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10751 DINGLASAN, KENT JERU DE TORRES
 10752 DINGLASAN, MARY ANNE VALENZUELA
 10753 DINIEGA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
 10754 DINLASAN, MARLIN GONZALES
 10755 DINO, PATRIC KANE JADUCANA
 10756 DINO, SALVADOR MIRANDA
 10757 DINOPOL, GLADYS DE ASIS
 10758 DINOPOL, MA PRINCESS ANGELES
 10759 DIO, RECHIL BUAYA
 10760 DIO-AS, BENELISA BAGUILAT
 10761 DIOCALES, CRISTY SALVADOR
 10762 DIOCAMPO, SHARA JEAN GUINOCOR
 10763 DIODOCO, JEFFREY ABSALON
 10764 DIODOCO, MARY JOY FRANS PAGARAN
 10765 DIOK, HABIDIN LUMINGIL
 10766 DIOKNO, LHAINERIZZA SAGUN
 10767 DIOKNO, MARIA ERICA MICULOB
 10768 DIOLA, ARVIN STA ANA
 10769 DIOLA, CHARIZZA MAE PARENTELA
 10770 DIOLA, JOLLY KIN ENCARNACION
 10771 DIOLA, LYSAN ESTRERA
 10772 DIOLA, MARY JANE DACALLOS
 10773 DIOLATA, ALDRIN LAPARAN
 10774 DIOLATA, WILLY NOCELLADO
 10775 DIOLINGO, MARIE ARRIANNE AREGLO
 10776 DIOLOLA, SHYRIL LERIO
 10777 DIOMAMPO, HELEN LANDICHO
 10778 DIONALDO, ANGEL MADRID
 10779 DIONALDO, CRISAME AROBO
 10780 DIONALDO, MARY JEAN ESPAÑOL
 10781 DIONCO, ANDREA MARISSE CARIG
 10782 DIONEDA, EDEN JOY LASTRILLA
 10783 DIONEDA, GILBERT BRYAN MANALANG
 10784 DIONEDA, IMMANUEL NICO ORTIZ
 10785 DIONELA, CRIS ANTHONY NEMENZO
 10786 DIONELA, HAZEL ORIAS
 10787 DIONELA, JENEVA ARANETA
 10788 DIONELA, SUSAN LEYSON
 10789 DIONERO, EMILY CIRIACO
 10790 DIONES, RICKIELYN MAGLUNOG
 10791 DIONESIO, CHO ANN MACAHILIG
 10792 DIONG, JADE NIRK PRIMNE
 10793 DIONGSON, APRIL MAY JUGUAN
 10794 DIONIDO, DONALD PLAZA
 10795 DIONISIO, EDILYN AGCAOILI
 10796 DIONISIO, MICAH EALA ORLINA
 10797 DIONISIO, NORMAN PATRICK BINDOY
 10798 DIONISIO, RIA KRISELDA SANTOS
 10799 DIONISIO, ROSE ANN FERRERAS
 10800 DIONSON, LUNA LYN ENSALADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:218 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10801 DIOPALE, BERNA JANE ORCAJADA
 10802 DIOQUINO, JOCELLE BANGOY
 10803 DIOQUINO, MA FRANCIA PERDIGON
 10804 DIORDA, NIGGIE ESCARCHA
 10805 DIOSAN, MARIVIC GALBINO
 10806 DIOSAY, GENEROSO JR GLORIOSO
 10807 DIOSES, APRIL JOY AGGALOT
 10808 DIOSO, JERICK IAN CORPUZ
 10809 DIPERIA, REYMOND ARROYO
 10810 DIRIK, JHAYNEL PACSI
 10811 DIRON, HANNAN TAHA
 10812 DIROY, LEERHAMAY DE LOS REYES
 10813 DISCA, JENIFER NAGRAMA
 10814 DISOMA, MAIMANA ABDULLAH
 10815 DISOMIMBA, SAIMA ILIAS
 10816 DISPO, INAH JOSANNE MAGNO
 10817 DISTOR, HAROLD BERT LAURELES
 10818 DISTOR, JUDEAH KARLA HABER
 10819 DISTOR, RAMMEL DIAZ
 10820 DISTRITO, ELAINE AGUAVIVA
 10821 DISU, KIMBERLY SIBAYAN
 10822 DISU, RHEALYN KATE CABILITASAN
 10823 DISU, ROSELA BAUTISTA
 10824 DITABLAN, DARA ELAINE GALLO
 10825 DITALO, SHERYL GUBALA
 10826 DITAN, JUNNETH ANN MARIE RIVERA
 10827 DITAN, MA KRISTENA PEPITO
 10828 DITCHON, CELSA MONCEDA
 10829 DIUMANO, MARIANNE MOBIDO
 10830 DIVA, MA ATHEAGEM LEGUA
 10831 DIVA, VANESSA MARCIAL
 10832 DIVINA, MA ISABEL SERVO
 10833 DIVINA, NIKA LEI HIPOLITO
 10834 DIVINA, ROMELL ESTRADA
 10835 DIVINAGRACIA, DANICA GAMAY
 10836 DIVINAGRACIA, FELISA BAGON
 10837 DIVINAGRACIA, KATE PARAS
 10838 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA FE DORIG
 10839 DIVINO, BEATRICE FELISA THERESE JAVELONA
 10840 DIWA, ERICA LARA PERALTA
 10841 DIWA, NAISA ENGCANG
 10842 DIWAG, JAMES MARK BARRERA
 10843 DIWAS, MARY JANE ELDO
 10844 DIYAO, ALEJANDRO ABATCHAR
 10845 DIZO, MARIA KATRINA LUALHATI
 10846 DIZON, ADELYN FLORES
 10847 DIZON, ALETTA RIA VILLAREAL
 10848 DIZON, ANIELA ALISHA SALUNGA
 10849 DIZON, BRIGETTE OLALIA
 10850 DIZON, CHESTER FULGENCIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:219 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10851 DIZON, CRISSA JIEU TAN
 10852 DIZON, EDMAR MUÑOZ
 10853 DIZON, ELDA QUITO
 10854 DIZON, GEMMA VILLARE
 10855 DIZON, GERALD URBANO
 10856 DIZON, GIANCARLO BONOS
 10857 DIZON, IRA CELINE CERVANTES
 10858 DIZON, JETRO GARCIA
 10859 DIZON, JIHAN REB GUINTO
 10860 DIZON, JOAHRA JOY IGNACIO
 10861 DIZON, JOANA PAULA DIMAUN
 10862 DIZON, JOYCE LOU PENALES
 10863 DIZON, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
 10864 DIZON, JULIE KRISSAHNA FLORES
 10865 DIZON, LLOYD LAMPA
 10866 DIZON, LYKA MIRANDA
 10867 DIZON, MA DOELCARMEN ARANZAMENDEZ
 10868 DIZON, MARGIE ROSE DULAYAN
 10869 DIZON, MARIA JOANNA PAULA VALETE
 10870 DIZON, MARILYN VILLA
 10871 DIZON, MARYJANE ALFONSO
 10872 DIZON, NICA AYRIS GALANG
 10873 DIZON, NOEMI NUNAG
 10874 DIZON, NOIMIE COMIA
 10875 DIZON, PRINCESS JESSICA ARQUERO
 10876 DIZON, RIZZA MAE DIMARUCUT
 10877 DIZON, RODOLFO JR PANGILINAN
 10878 DIZON, TRECY JANE CANTA
 10879 DIÑO, ANNIE TAMAYO
 10880 DIÑOZO, QUEEN JONA RAYMUNDO
 10881 DOB, CHARLENE SERATO
 10882 DOBLAS, HANNAH MAE DAÑO
 10883 DOBLAS, LIGIE BALDOZA
 10884 DOBLE, KATHLEEN VERNALY REGALADO
 10885 DOBLE, SHAINA KRYSTENE CEPEDA
 10886 DOBLON, JESSICA MAGALLANES
 10887 DOBLON, JUDY ANNE BAGUAL
 10888 DOCABO, JANETH PAULINO
 10889 DOCENA, AMOR TORCELINO
 10890 DOCENA, DJOANNA MACAHIG
 10891 DOCOT, ABIGAIL MANILA
 10892 DOCOT, KIMBERLY DELIMA
 10893 DOCOT, ROMA DISTAJO
 10894 DOCTAMA, EDWARD REZARE
 10895 DOCTOLERO, ARAH MAE TIUECO
 10896 DOCTOLERO, ARTHUR VICENTE
 10897 DOCTOLERO, JUNESER BAUTISTA
 10898 DOCTOLERO, LILY ANN CABALUNA
 10899 DOCTOLERO, PEARLANE GALLEGO
 10900 DODON, YOLANDA CANGSAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:220 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10901 DOFREDO, CAMILLE AGUSTIN
 10902 DOFREDO, KENNY MILO
 10903 DOGILLO, RONEL DELA CRUZ
 10904 DOGUILES, PINKY JANE REPOLLO
 10905 DOGWE, FRELLY SAWIT
 10906 DOLANA, DONNA MAE BAYABAN
 10907 DOLAOCO, RHONA GAYE PLAZA
 10908 DOLAR, CHARLENE MADLANGBAYAN
 10909 DOLAR, CHARMAINE ESTARAS
 10910 DOLEDO, MARISSA BARIBAR
 10911 DOLENDO, JONAH ABARCA
 10912 DOLENDO, ZHENAFE LOU BATTAD
 10913 DOLIENTE, JASMINE BUAN
 10914 DOLIENTE, JUSTIN PABORITO
 10915 DOLIGOL, NOVEM MAE PEDROSO
 10916 DOLINA, CHERYL BORRES
 10917 DOLLAGA, JOHNMARK CADAPAN
 10918 DOLLAGA, MARITES CADAPAN
 10919 DOLLENTE, ANAMER DIONEDA
 10920 DOLLENTE, GIVBY BARTOLOME
 10921 DOLLETE, WILLIAM AYLES
 10922 DOLLIENTE, JULINA DIWAYAN
 10923 DOLOGMANDING, LUV JOHN PALOMO
 10924 DOLOGUIN, KAREN NISTAL
 10925 DOLOQUE, ARNEL PETERO
 10926 DOLOQUE, JUNIEL ARVIN URSUA
 10927 DOLOR, ANIKA THERESE ERSANDO
 10928 DOLORES, RALPH AQUINO
 10929 DOLORZO, JADE ANN LOSANTAS
 10930 DOLOSA, ARDEE NARVAEZ
 10931 DOLOSA, MARISSA DIAZ
 10932 DOLOSO, JORLEY LOVE ENGHOG
 10933 DOLOT, DYEA CALEJESAN
 10934 DOMACTOL, MARY JEAN ANAVISO
 10935 DOMAEL, CHARLYN MALIWANAG
 10936 DOMAEL, DONAHFLOR CASUCO
 10937 DOMALTI, MELODY CAMSOL
 10938 DOMANAIS, IRISH VAN JODY LACANDULA
 10939 DOMANAIS, RICKY JR UNTALAN
 10940 DOMANICO, PHOEBIE GRACE VOLANTE
 10941 DOMAPTAR, JUNAID BASMAN
 10942 DOMASIAN, RAINIEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
 10943 DOMAUB, ROSELAINIE ANDRES
 10944 DOMDOM, ABEGAIL LIBARDO
 10945 DOMDOM, EMMALYN OLMO
 10946 DOMEGRACIA, ROLLY DELA CRUZ
 10947 DOMENDEN, VILLARIE PELAYO
 10948 DOMETITA, AIMEE LANSANGAN
 10949 DOMETITA, LUISA MOTITA
 10950 DOMETITA, MARYNEL GOLLENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:221 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 10951 DOMIDER, JAYPEE SALARZA
 10952 DOMILIES, SHIELDEN GRAIL SUAYAN
 10953 DOMINE, RECIL JARANILLA
 10954 DOMINGCIL, DIVINE GRACE JACINTO
 10955 DOMINGLOS, ELIO BOTIWEY
 10956 DOMINGO, ANA LIZA ESGUERRA
 10957 DOMINGO, ANGELBETH OPIÑA
 10958 DOMINGO, ANGELIE CABATAC
 10959 DOMINGO, ARIESA JANE VILLARAMA
 10960 DOMINGO, ARLENE BOLISA
 10961 DOMINGO, BENIGNO LAVERA
 10962 DOMINGO, CATHLYN MACADANGDANG
 10963 DOMINGO, CRIS ANN JOY DAMIAN
 10964 DOMINGO, CRYSTAL GRACE FONTANILLA
 10965 DOMINGO, CUSMETH JOIE REDULLA
 10966 DOMINGO, EDRIAN REYES
 10967 DOMINGO, ETHEL VELASCO
 10968 DOMINGO, EVER MANUEL
 10969 DOMINGO, GALVIN KLEIN LUCAS
 10970 DOMINGO, HAZEL SANTIAGO
 10971 DOMINGO, ISABELITA TIBAY
 10972 DOMINGO, JAMES VILLANUEVA
 10973 DOMINGO, JANETTE TORRES
 10974 DOMINGO, JANSEN RON SOLIS
 10975 DOMINGO, JASMIN BITOL
 10976 DOMINGO, JEMEJOY OSTIANO
 10977 DOMINGO, JOAN ZULUETA
 10978 DOMINGO, JONALYN MIRANDA
 10979 DOMINGO, JONNALIE MERCADO
 10980 DOMINGO, JOSHUA-DAVE ABIVA
 10981 DOMINGO, JOY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
 10982 DOMINGO, JOY MARIE MIRANDA
 10983 DOMINGO, JUSALYN MARCOS
 10984 DOMINGO, JUSTINE LOUISE OBUSAN
 10985 DOMINGO, KEYCI ADARLO
 10986 DOMINGO, LEAH MUDLONG
 10987 DOMINGO, MANELYN
 10988 DOMINGO, MARGY LAGARTO
 10989 DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON JUROC
 10990 DOMINGO, MARICAR TAPIA
 10991 DOMINGO, MARICHU JARAVATA
 10992 DOMINGO, MARK JOMEL LACSON
 10993 DOMINGO, MARK RAYMOND TEOPE
 10994 DOMINGO, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
 10995 DOMINGO, MARY JANE ENTERA
 10996 DOMINGO, MICHAEL DARWIN DAVID
 10997 DOMINGO, NERISSA LACAMBRA
 10998 DOMINGO, NOBLE MAE MACABUGAO
 10999 DOMINGO, NOEL VINCENT LAPUZ
 11000 DOMINGO, QUEEN-ZEL JOY AQUINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:222 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11001 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR BALICAO
 11002 DOMINGO, RHOEL BACTAD
 11003 DOMINGO, RIZALYN TURINO
 11004 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANNE SAN JUAN
 11005 DOMINGO, ROMMEL BACTAD
 11006 DOMINGO, RONALD TIMBAL
 11007 DOMINGO, RONELYN RAMOS
 11008 DOMINGO, ROSALYN ANN TINGSON
 11009 DOMINGO, RUBY BANIQUED
 11010 DOMINGO, RUFFA HEDIA
 11011 DOMINGO, SARAH JANE PASCUA
 11012 DOMINGO, SHAHARA JANE NAVA
 11013 DOMINGO, SHARON EUSEBIO
 11014 DOMINGO, SIGRID SALVADOR
 11015 DOMINGO, VANESSA BASAS
 11016 DOMINGO, VANESSA BUSTILLOS
 11017 DOMINGUEZ, EDMON ESPACIO
 11018 DOMINGUEZ, JAN ELAINE ALEXA MEJIA
 11019 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE NOCEDA
 11020 DOMINGUEZ, JERELYN BOTER
 11021 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JANELLA LICUP
 11022 DOMINGUEZ, PRINCESS COSTALES
 11023 DOMINGUEZ, ROXANNE PITAN
 11024 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA JOY MOLAS
 11025 DOMINGUIANO, MA TESSA CANDELARIA
 11026 DOMINISAC, JULIET TORRES
 11027 DOMIO, LORRAINE LOVE BALCENA
 11028 DOMIÑOS, GIRLIE MAGDULA
 11029 DOMOCMA, MARIALYNE SINGAN
 11030 DOMOGEN, SIXTO GUINDAS
 11031 DOMOGOY, KAHTREN FERNANDEZ
 11032 DOMOLOG, JENIFER PIGANTO
 11033 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN SIRUNO
 11034 DOMONDON, RALPH JOHN FORTES
 11035 DOMONDON, ROYCE DUNHILL FORTES
 11036 DON, LIZETTE CADIENTE
 11037 DONADILLO, SHELLA MAE VARELLANO
 11038 DONAIRE, ANNIE BARIOGA
 11039 DONAIRE, FLORISSE JANE GRANADA
 11040 DONAIRE, JOYCE ANGELI VIDAL
 11041 DONAIRE, RELLY ANN CUIZON
 11042 DONAN, JONATHAN CARABALLE
 11043 DONASCO, JOHNABELLE ELLO
 11044 DONATO, ANTHONY ROMINA
 11045 DONATO, GIRALD VALIENTE
 11046 DONATO, JOHN VINCENT VARGAS
 11047 DONATO, MARITES SALVADOR
 11048 DONATOS, BRANDON DAES
 11049 DONAYRE, JANELLE IBAÑEZ
 11050 DONAYRE, JEAN BALILI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:223 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11051 DONAYRE, JORIELYN LOCOP
 11052 DONAYRE, PHYLGEA ANN DIGNOS
 11053 DONCILLO, AILEEN NICODEMUS
 11054 DONCILLO, KOLLENE ALBERT DUQUE
 11055 DONES, HAZEL JOY AREVALO
 11056 DONES, WILMA NATOC
 11057 DONGIAHON, KRISTINE SERAFIN
 11058 DONGLASAN, BRIDGETTE GRACE COLALING
 11059 DONGUILA, SARAH JANE SUPERA
 11060 DONGUINES, ARYULA TORRES
 11061 DONGUINES, GEMMA ROSE
 11062 DONGUINES, KAREN CLARISSE MARQUEZ
 11063 DONGUINES, LORY JEAN TOMESA
 11064 DONIEGA, VICENTE GUITTU
 11065 DONIO, HARLYN DELA CRUZ
 11066 DONOSO, KAREN RESMA
 11067 DONQUILAB, MARIEL MAE MANAPAT
 11068 DOONG, JAMES PETER CANJE
 11069 DOONG, MARVEN BUSCANO
 11070 DOQUILES, LEA LABONG
 11071 DORADO, ANGELI MARALLAG
 11072 DORADO, KRIZZLE ANNE URRIZA
 11073 DORADO, NELLET GONZALES
 11074 DORADO, RODEL MORENO
 11075 DORADO, WENDY DEQUIÑA
 11076 DORIA, ALDRIN JAY SALAS
 11077 DORIA, AMMABELLE PANTALEON
 11078 DORIA, CINDY MEJOS
 11079 DORIA, NOVAMAY SABUGA
 11080 DORIA, RIZZA MANUEL
 11081 DORIAS, ROSE ANN ZAMORA
 11082 DOROMAL, JUVY CERCAOGA
 11083 DOROMAL, LEO JR EINOSAS
 11084 DORON, JERLYN GARCIA
 11085 DORONILA, ROMELA NAVARRO
 11086 DORONILA, SARAH AMOROTO
 11087 DORONIO, CHERIS MORALES
 11088 DORONIO, REGGIE YUSON
 11089 DORONIO, SARAH JEAN MELGO
 11090 DOROTEO, IVY TOJEMBARA
 11091 DOROTEO, JANE SALINAS
 11092 DOROY, LEOPOLDO JR MANOLONG
 11093 DORUPAN, NICOLETTE NEMEÑO
 11094 DOTOLLO, RHEA BISNAR
 11095 DOTOR, KRISTINE TERMULO
 11096 DOYDORA, JENELYN TIMBAL
 11097 DOYDORA, JOVANNE TUBIL
 11098 DOYUGAN, YUKI CALISANG
 11099 DOÑA, MAY CELLE JOMALESA
 11100 DRAGON, MARITES EDULLANTES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:224 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11101 DRAMAYO, JEROLD NOBLE
 11102 DRILON, JOYCE ANN NALDOZA
 11103 DRILON, JYNA GRACE BASTARECHE
 11104 DRILON, LOUREVEN JOHN LEONARDO
 11105 DRIO, ALBERT CONTRIDAS
 11106 DRIS, MARY JANE SANTOS
 11107 DRIZ, MARIA CHARILEE ANALOU RAYOS
 11108 DRIZ, MARY JOYCE ANGELINE SANTOS
 11109 DRIZA, REGINE ATIENZA
 11110 DUA, ANNABELLE SARNO
 11111 DUABE, WINNIE JR NACION
 11112 DUALLO, EDLYN AMIT
 11113 DUARTE, APRIL JOY SUMALINOG
 11114 DUARTE, MELITA BERIOSO
 11115 DUARTE, ROSALYN RAMOS
 11116 DUASO, ENRICO LEONARDO GOMEZ
 11117 DUAVES, ROCEL DAYAGANON
 11118 DUAY, ANGELICA BALILING
 11119 DUAY, ANGELIE EUNICE MOVILLA
 11120 DUAY, HENRHEA JANE ALGABRE
 11121 DUAZO, AMIGRACE SAMILLANO
 11122 DUAZO, ANGELICA
 11123 DUBA, ROLENE JANE GUDACA
 11124 DUBDUBAN, KRISTINE MAE GALES
 11125 DUBLADO, ENGELBERT BUAL
 11126 DUBLAR, CHERYL ESPINOSA
 11127 DUBLIN, ANTONETTE GASATAYA
 11128 DUBLIN, QUEENLEE BACONADOR
 11129 DUCALANG, JUN MAR DE LA CRUZ
 11130 DUCANTE, RUEL JR DELIARTE
 11131 DUCAY, LADIELYN ALDAY
 11132 DUCAY, NIÑA JANE ANGO
 11133 DUCLAYAN, EMILLESTHER GUERRERO
 11134 DUCOG, MA REBECCA
 11135 DUCOT, MARINESS USI
 11136 DUCOTAN, DEA GELLA
 11137 DUCOY, MYLENE MANALO
 11138 DUCUSIN, MICHAEL JONATHAN BELTRAN
 11139 DUCUT, ERNAN TOLENTINO
 11140 DUDERO, QUIN DEASIS
 11141 DUE, MA REGINA CASIPIT
 11142 DUENA, IVY MABANSAG
 11143 DUERME, JHON ANDREW PAALAMAN
 11144 DUEÑAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
 11145 DUEÑAS, RHEA PEÑARANDA
 11146 DUEÑAS, SHYNNE JOY MARIE
 11147 DUGA, CENTAINE SUSADA
 11148 DUGADUGA, KATHLEEN JEAN MIJARES
 11149 DUGAN, MARISSA YNOT
 11150 DUGAN, NESTLE LELIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:225 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11151 DUGANG, REAMIE ALLERA
 11152 DUGENIA, GLYNIS GAY VILLEGAS
 11153 DUGENIO, BRENDA LI
 11154 DUGONG, MARVILLE JOY PIN-AG
 11155 DUGOS, JAMEE DELA CRUZ
 11156 DUGUIAWE, RODANTE UDAY
 11157 DUGURAN, RICA MELISSA YDEL
 11158 DUGURAN, RONELYN BUNCAG
 11159 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDNIER MORANTE
 11160 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARICEL ALVAREZ
 11161 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSE SHARON CATIERO
 11162 DUHINA, JUNE REY RATES
 11163 DUJALI, SHELLAH ROSE FRANCISCO
 11164 DUKA, JEANNIE UY
 11165 DULA, ANALYN NUEVA
 11166 DULA, KHARINE ENOT
 11167 DULAGAN, ERIN LEE WAWINI
 11168 DULAGAN, NOBELYN BAGWASAN
 11169 DULALIA, MARY SUZAINE BAUTISTA
 11170 DULAN, DONALD BATALAO
 11171 DULAOGON, PRINCESS BAYA
 11172 DULATRE, DONNA GACURAY
 11173 DULAWAN, RIEZEL DUMANGENG
 11174 DULAY, JEFFERSON GARCIA
 11175 DULAY, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
 11176 DULAY, KRISTINE ADORA
 11177 DULAY, RUSSEL OBANA
 11178 DULAY, VAN GLENDELL ALEJO
 11179 DULCE, AMOR DIGNO
 11180 DULDULAO, ALBERT CALEGAN
 11181 DULDULAO, CARMINA NADORA
 11182 DULHAO, LORELIE LUMA-AD
 11183 DULIN, JANE TUNGCUL
 11184 DULINAYAN, MARY JANE ACUTIM
 11185 DULINAYAN, REYNAN ACUTIM
 11186 DULLAS, HAYNESS JARDIO
 11187 DULLAS, JOEL YAMBOT
 11188 DULLESCO, MARIA LEANNE PIODO
 11189 DULNUAN, JOSE JR CABBIGAT
 11190 DULNUAN, MARLYN SELVINO
 11191 DULNUAN, NESCEL MARRON
 11192 DULNUAN, SHARON BULAHAO
 11193 DULOAN, NASRUDIN MASCUD
 11194 DULOJAN, HAIDEE REMELLITE
 11195 DULOSA, JAY VIEN MARK EMADEM
 11196 DUMA-AN, ROSELLE MANZANO
 11197 DUMA-O, JESSA MAE ROLLO
 11198 DUMABOC, ROSELYN CANILLO
 11199 DUMADANGON, DAISY MAE CONSTANTINO
 11200 DUMADAUG, ALJOHN PAISANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:226 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11201 DUMAEL, JOLLY ANNE TEMPERATURA
 11202 DUMAGCAO, HERSEY DEBBIE ABELGOS
 11203 DUMAGHAN, JONAMEA ALBIOS
 11204 DUMAGSA, ERLENE OLID
 11205 DUMAGUIN, IAN MARK LAMELA
 11206 DUMAGUIN, JESELLE ANNE RABUT
 11207 DUMAGUIN, RENZ ARVIN COMPAS
 11208 DUMAGUING, JOYCE MAE YABO
 11209 DUMAGUING, NYMPHA TONGALAG
 11210 DUMAJEL, LOVELY UNDOG
 11211 DUMALA, MARY ANN VISAYA
 11212 DUMALAG, ZECHARIAH ADLAWAN
 11213 DUMALAGAN, CATHERINE ILAO
 11214 DUMALAGAN, IRENE VERAS
 11215 DUMALAGAN, JOLINE MAE BALILI
 11216 DUMALAGAN, MARK COMPANIA
 11217 DUMALANTA, CONCEPCION CABRIDO
 11218 DUMALASA, AMABELLE SAÑAREZ
 11219 DUMALASA, LOVELY VALENZUELA
 11220 DUMALAY, JIA ROXANNE ESTOBIO
 11221 DUMALE, BARTOLOME II BULADAS
 11222 DUMALI, CRISTINE CASTILLANO
 11223 DUMALILIS, FE INDUYO
 11224 DUMALIW, MICHELLE CABUROL
 11225 DUMANAY, WILMA FABILLON
 11226 DUMANAYOS, GERIKA AIKO BARCIAL
 11227 DUMANDAN, CARLITO JR DOGUILES
 11228 DUMANGAS, MINERVA CATULONG
 11229 DUMANGCAS, MILCAH MIRA
 11230 DUMAPAL, RICHELLE DIZON
 11231 DUMAPI, CHRISTINE TAGUBAT
 11232 DUMAPIAS, LYCE MAE LEYSES
 11233 DUMARAN, JOEBEN ALAG
 11234 DUMAUAL, JEANNE PAULINE JODLOMAN
 11235 DUMAWA, JONALYN GIRONELLA
 11236 DUMAYAC, JOCELIE JOY YUNG
 11237 DUMAYAG, KATHLEEN GRACE DELA PEÑA
 11238 DUMAYAS, CHONALYN BUENO
 11239 DUMAYAS, JOSEPH CAMPUS
 11240 DUMAYAS, NERLIE URBI
 11241 DUMIGSI, ARNIEL ALIAS
 11242 DUMILE, SARAH JEAN PANIZAL
 11243 DUMIRAG, ZUSTAMITA ZHEN GERON
 11244 DUMLAO, CRISMA DESPE
 11245 DUMLAO, ERIC MADAMBA
 11246 DUMLAO, GERALD ANTHONY SALUDEZ
 11247 DUMLAO, HANNAH GRACE AMON
 11248 DUMLAO, KENNETH CHRISTOPHER SAPONGAY
 11249 DUMLAO, MARICON
 11250 DUMLAO, MARY JANE MAYORMITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:227 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11251 DUMLAO, MICHELLE GARO
 11252 DUMLAO, ROLANDO JR SUELEN
 11253 DUMOGHO, GINAMORE BARINO
 11254 DUMOT, SHENABIE DELA FUENTE
 11255 DUMRIQUE, DONALD CORPUZ
 11256 DUMULAG, JESTINA NAGNOT
 11257 DUMULAG, KRISLYN CON-EK
 11258 DUMULAG, NAOMI AIDON
 11259 DUNA, GERARD ALMONTE
 11260 DUNCIL, MA RACHEL CORTEZ
 11261 DUNGAO, BENEDICT BATTUNG
 11262 DUNGCA, ANA MARIE ARCEO
 11263 DUNGCA, IRWIN RAMOS
 11264 DUNGGANON, RODGIE SABIDO
 11265 DUNGOG, CAMILIE MONICA YMBONG
 11266 DUNGOG, KRISLYN ALADAD
 11267 DUNGOG, MARIFE MILLANES
 11268 DUNGUG, SHEILA MEI MARINDUQUE
 11269 DUNTON, ELISHAMA JEPPHUNEE BEREBER
 11270 DUPA, ROSE ANNE DURANGO
 11271 DUPALE, MARY JOYCE FATIMA PERALTA
 11272 DUPAN, DESIREE SIERVO
 11273 DUPAYA, DIESEREE MADRID
 11274 DUPAYA, RUTH FONTANILLA
 11275 DUPITAS, CHRISTOPHER MANALO
 11276 DUPITAS, GERALDINE MAGAT
 11277 DUQUE, CHERRY MAE PORTUGAL
 11278 DUQUE, GIAN ROSE LOPEZ
 11279 DUQUE, IVY FERNANDO
 11280 DUQUE, MA SAMANTHA ISABEL LEGARBES
 11281 DUQUE, MARYJANE HERMITANIO
 11282 DUQUE, NESTOR CESAR ESPENILLA
 11283 DUQUE, ROLDAN ZALUN
 11284 DUQUESA, LOVELY CHIN CRUIZ
 11285 DUQUEZA, MYRENE MELOR
 11286 DURA, KRIZZAH MAE SANIEL
 11287 DURA, TOMAS III ORILLA
 11288 DURAL, JENNY ASIA
 11289 DURAL, NEMIA VERGARA
 11290 DURAN, ALYZA BOMBALES
 11291 DURAN, ANALERIO YAP
 11292 DURAN, ANDREA CHRISTINE GADDAO
 11293 DURAN, ARNEL SEÑOR
 11294 DURAN, CHERRY MAE APLACADOR
 11295 DURAN, DENNIS GONZALES
 11296 DURAN, FLORA MAE MADRONA
 11297 DURAN, FLORAMIE DOROMAL
 11298 DURAN, JOHN KEVIN LLANTO
 11299 DURAN, KRISTINE JOYCE CORRE
 11300 DURAN, LEONILA BASILAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:228 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 11301 DURAN, LIZA MAY
 11302 DURAN, NOELYN GAY MONTON
 11303 DURAN, REYNALDO JR FRANCISCO
 11304 DURAN, WENDA MAY VILLAHERMOSA
 11305 DURANA, APPLE MANANG
 11306 DURANA, KIMBERLY DADOR
 11307 DURANO, AIMEE LATO
 11308 DURANO, CRISTITA ORBITA
 11309 DURANO, JOHN REXYL LUBANGA
 11310 DURANO, KERR DWIGHT ALIGANGA
 11311 DURANTE, ALLELIE DE LIMA
 11312 DURANTE, ANDELINE LLOVIA
 11313 DURANTE, CHARILEI JEN
 11314 DURBAN, LAWRENCE CANINDO
 11315 DUREMDEZ, MAEHARA MIÑOZA
 11316 DURIA, CHERRYMINE PELAYO
 11317 DURIAS, JULIE ANN RUIZ
 11318 DURIN, EDEN DIANCO
 11319 DURO, CORTNEYLOVE CABALLERO
 11320 DURUIN, RENE ALVIAR
 11321 DURUPAN, DAISY SARIGUMBA
 11322 DURWIN, MARY JANE MINA
 11323 DUSABAN, NELSON AUGUIS
 11324 DUSAL, CARLINE JANE BAGAFORO
 11325 DUTALLAS, JANETTE ANN BABOR
 11326 DUTERTE, JECREL BENANING
 11327 DUTERTE, MARK ERWIN SABINAY
 11328 DUTON, MARISOL TAGUINOD
 11329 DUYA, NIEVA JUN ILAGAN
 11330 DUYAC, MA CZYRIL GARCESA
 11331 DUYAN, JOYCE CALIXTRO
 11332 DUÑGON, MIKE TABANDA
 11333 DY, DEL ROSE RECTA
 11334 DY, DIANNE DYNAH BILARO
 11335 DY, ENRIQUETA MONDIDO
 11336 DY, FRANCE MACRENE AVILA
 11337 DY, JEANNE MARIONE WAYNE PRIMERO
 11338 DY, JONNALYN SOQUEÑA
 11339 DY, SHEENNIE ABAYA
 11340 DYCOCO, ROWENA ORBITA
 11341 DYOGI, CHEYENNE LUTERO
Please visit this site time to time for more updates in September 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Results - Elementary and Secondary level.

To keep updated please "LIKING" us on Facebook or follow us via Twitter to receive free updates news from us.


Leave your Messages / Comments