The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the official results in the September 2016 Licensure Examinations for Teachers (LET) - Elementary level also known as September 2016 Teachers Board Exam for Secondary level is posted here.

The one day Teachers examination was given by the Board of Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) in Twenty-Six (26) testing centers.

Link to September 2016 LET / Teachers Exam Results - Secondary level:
A - B ] [ C - D ] [ E - F ] [ G - K ] [ L - N ] [ O - R ] [ S - U ] [ V - Z ]


LET Secondary Level List of Passers: Letters L, M and N

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS - SECONDARY LEVEL Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

Seq. No. N a m e

 16239 LABADAN, CHARLENE MAE MANABAT
 16240 LABADAN, DANIEL RYAN MACAMAY
 16241 LABADAN, JINGLE SULATAN
 16242 LABADAN, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
 16243 LABADAN, RHONA MAE PAG-ONG
 16244 LABADAN, ROXAN TUNDAY
 16245 LABADIA, MARY ANN FABA
 16246 LABADO, EBEDMELECH SOLIS
 16247 LABAGUIS, DERICK LUCERO
 16248 LABAGUIZ, JANE LYN MACUNAT
 16249 LABAJO, KENNETH BONGON
 16250 LABAJO, MONICA WAHING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:327 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16251 LABAJOY, JOJI ANN ABILAR
 16252 LABAN, JOHANNA LORY ADOPTANTE
 16253 LABANDIA, FERDIE BERNAL
 16254 LABANERO, IRENE LORENZO
 16255 LABANON, ANNALIE OÑEZ
 16256 LABANZA, JOANNA MARIE MERCADO
 16257 LABAO, JENNIFER LECETIVO
 16258 LABAO, RONALD RAMOS
 16259 LABARENTO, JACKELYN JOY BAYBEN
 16260 LABARRETE, CHERRY JOY DALUGDOG
 16261 LABARTINOS, JEFFREY MARCAIDA
 16262 LABASAN, ABEGAIL COLCOL
 16263 LABASAN, RHODEL ARAGONES
 16264 LABASANO, CARMINALANE GALORIO
 16265 LABASBAS, MARJESSA DECANO
 16266 LABASTIDA, EDD NACIONAL
 16267 LABASTIDA, NIÑA JANE ARCILLAS
 16268 LABASTIDA, RONEL TAMOSA
 16269 LABASTIDA, VILONAH GREGORIO
 16270 LABASTILLA, KRISTINE TRINIDAD
 16271 LABATETE, JANE AMYLOU ALBANIA
 16272 LABAY, ACRIMA SOLAIMAN
 16273 LABAY, NOREEN ALEJO
 16274 LABAY, REGINALD GUANCO
 16275 LABAY, ROMABELLE MARIE MONTALBAN
 16276 LABAYO, LINNY FIRMANES
 16277 LABBOT, NERISA PENALGAN
 16278 LABE, CINDERELLA MACAAGAL
 16279 LABE, GEMMA JAYA
 16280 LABE, JAMES SHERWIN COLINA
 16281 LABENIO, JENNETH LIBUATAN
 16282 LABERON, JEMIMA GAVAN
 16283 LABESORES, WILMA ASILUM
 16284 LABIAGA, RANIE JR SALAZAR
 16285 LABIAL, EDGAR KEN II SANTILLAN
 16286 LABIANA, GESYL AMORA
 16287 LABID, EDGARDO MABESA
 16288 LABID, ROGELIO JR MILLOS
 16289 LABILLES, MARIA HAZEL ALANO
 16290 LABINDAO, AMY ROSE CANALES
 16291 LABINDAO, HENRY TUMACA
 16292 LABINDAO, JESSA MAE MALANDAC
 16293 LABINE, JOANNA ROSE BORATA
 16294 LABIOS, JERALDINE CATUBIG
 16295 LABIS, APRIL JOY TOGONON
 16296 LABISORES, AL JOHN GADON
 16297 LABISORES, ALYN GADON
 16298 LABISTE, LUMARIE RABIN
 16299 LABITAD, SHEEN CASIE AGUILAR
 16300 LABO, ANTONIO JR PABOLOLOT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:328 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16301 LABOC, GLENDA LABONG
 16302 LABONG, NELSON PACAWAY
 16303 LABONITE, JESABELLE TALON
 16304 LABOR, ELREENROSE FAJEL
 16305 LABOR, JAIMERLIE JOY LIBOON
 16306 LABOR, LILIBETH ENSENCIO
 16307 LABOR, SHEILA MAE GALINDO
 16308 LABOR, SIONNE ARAIS
 16309 LABORA, JELLY BEL ABACAJAN
 16310 LABORDO, JOHNNY JR BALLON
 16311 LABORTE, ALBERTO JR ZAMUDIO
 16312 LABORTE, KEJIAH GRACE GEVEROLA
 16313 LABRADO, CHESLY COPAS
 16314 LABRADO, MA GRISAN MAJARAS
 16315 LABRADOR, DENNIS MACAHILOS
 16316 LABRADOR, DIVINE GRACE NICOLAS
 16317 LABRADOR, ELMO JR EDNALIG
 16318 LABRADOR, JIM FRANKLE SADES
 16319 LABRADOR, KIM MACABALE
 16320 LABRADOR, NELY ESERAME
 16321 LABRADOR, ROSE LIREN AGDIPA
 16322 LABRADOR, ROY CONSTANTINE BASCO
 16323 LABRADOR, YOLLY MASLOG
 16324 LABRADORES, ORCHID EJERCITADO
 16325 LABRIGAS, MENCHIE ALO
 16326 LABRO, MARICEL PACAYRA
 16327 LABUAN, RAUL JR SATO
 16328 LABUCA, NATASHA MONICA POGOY
 16329 LABUGA, EMELISA SADIA
 16330 LABUGUEN, CZARINA DE CHAVEZ
 16331 LABUGUEN, LESLIE LAMBAN
 16332 LABUGUEN, MARC KENDRICK ASUNCION
 16333 LABUS, ELMAR DOLOR
 16334 LABUSON, ROMEO III TASIC
 16335 LABUSTRO, JOCELLE PONCE
 16336 LACABA, JENNIFER ARUPO
 16337 LACADEN, VIC MERANDA BAL-IYANG
 16338 LACAMADA, VIENJAMIN TABUAL
 16339 LACAMBRA, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
 16340 LACAMBRA, JULIETA GAZZINGAN
 16341 LACAMBRA, LEIDEE JANUARY GABOR
 16342 LACAMENTO, RONORA HANILAP
 16343 LACANDOLA, ANGELICA ANN VILLAR
 16344 LACANG, RALPH MELCHOR BALANDRA
 16345 LACANILAO, JOYCE ANN LEOQUINCO
 16346 LACANLALE, ABIGAIL SINANGOTE
 16347 LACANLALE, JAIRA GUANLAO
 16348 LACANLALE, LINDEL ANN PAREJA
 16349 LACAP, CHARMIE LOVELY TORRES
 16350 LACAR, JENNIFER INFANTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:329 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16351 LACATAN, GELLIE FRANCISCO
 16352 LACATAN, LALAINE MAUSIG
 16353 LACAY, GERARDO JR BUZARANG
 16354 LACAY, JOY GRACE CRISTINE GLINDS PAYE
 16355 LACAYA, MA ANJANETTE ACHA
 16356 LACAYA, MA DIOFEL LUMONTAD
 16357 LACAZA, REGINE LADRILLO
 16358 LACDAN, ANJANETTE MESINA
 16359 LACEA, LAIDEN CRUDA
 16360 LACERNA, DARLEEN JOYCE DELGADO
 16361 LACERNA, EVELYN CARDOSA
 16362 LACERNA, JOFELYN GRACE VASQUEZ
 16363 LACERNA, KHEYZEL RAZO
 16364 LACHICA, ANGELICA BILLONES
 16365 LACHICA, CHRISTINE URETA
 16366 LACHICA, DIANE SALAZAR
 16367 LACHICA, ERIKA PEARL BUOT
 16368 LACHICA, GENELYN HERNANDEZ
 16369 LACHICA, JADE TONDO
 16370 LACHICA, JANE BELYN TOLENTINO
 16371 LACHICA, MARIA THERESA BELORIA
 16372 LACHICA, MARK GIL CACAS
 16373 LACHICA, MARY JOY BEBING
 16374 LACHICA, SHEILA AGUADO
 16375 LACHICA, SHIELA FRANCISCO
 16376 LACIA, JADE ANN TUBA
 16377 LACIA, JOSEPH REY BASLUTE
 16378 LACIA, RHYS LLOYD DOMINGO
 16379 LACIDA, BERLYN FRANCISCO
 16380 LACIERDA, CHRISTYL JOI DONASCO
 16381 LACIERDA, MARY ROSE BELICARIO
 16382 LACISTE, GILBERT JR LEGASPI
 16383 LACNO, SAJARAH CAJES
 16384 LACONDE, ERWIN DECREPITO
 16385 LACONGAN, NOR-ASIMAH ABDUL
 16386 LACONSAY, KAREN JOY CALIMLIM
 16387 LACORTE, JEFF KRISTIAN JAPIN
 16388 LACORTE, VERNIE LEPORADA
 16389 LACPAP, ANNILYN WACLIN
 16390 LACQUIAS, NERISSA ORTALIZA
 16391 LACRA, CHERRY ANN GENAVIA
 16392 LACSAMANA, CHRISTELLE ARCOJADA
 16393 LACSAMANA, JENALYN RAMOS
 16394 LACSAMANA, MARK BELLEZA
 16395 LACSAMANA, SOFIA KIARA
 16396 LACSI, ERMELYN AYTA
 16397 LACSINA, JEROME HERNANDEZ
 16398 LACSON, CAREN JOY ABARQUEZ
 16399 LACSON, CYNTHIA MAE SANTOS
 16400 LACSON, EMJAY MARCELINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:330 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16401 LACSON, JAMESON DORDAS
 16402 LACSON, JEAN MARIE GA
 16403 LACSON, MA LYN BAUSING
 16404 LACSON, NESTOR ESTACIO
 16405 LACSON, PRECY MANALO
 16406 LACSON, RONALEE SAN JUAN
 16407 LACTAO, PAULINE GRACE BENITO
 16408 LACTAOEN, JININA CARIAGA
 16409 LACUARIN, NIKKI MAE P
 16410 LACUBAY, ALMIRA LUMILANG
 16411 LACUESTA, COLLEEN MARHEY RECIO
 16412 LACUNA, LEVEN MART BETOY
 16413 LACUSONG, LEIJIE OBRA
 16414 LACUÑA, DELYN SESALDO
 16415 LACWASAN, LARA MENDOZA
 16416 LADANAN, MARY ANN CARPEZ
 16417 LADDARAN, EDGAR ALLEN GREGORIO
 16418 LADDARAN, HONEYLYN GANNABAN
 16419 LADERA, CHRISTEL JANE BACCAY
 16420 LADERAS, JERAHMEEL MADRIGAL
 16421 LADERAS, KATHLEEN LOURINE NOVALES
 16422 LADIA, ROSE ANN ERRABO
 16423 LADIAO, CYRA MAE CIDRO
 16424 LADICA, CLARIS GADORES
 16425 LADICA, JESSA BANTILLO
 16426 LADICA, JOSIE OLAYBAR
 16427 LADIGNON, ROCHEEL ANN BAUTISTA
 16428 LADIM, BRYAN NEIL BAÑEZ
 16429 LADISLA, JENNIFER ROCA
 16430 LADO, VANESSA SUNKIST BACOY
 16431 LADOR, KRISTINA ANN PEROCHO
 16432 LADORES, HONEYLYN GAMBONG
 16433 LADORES, MARIA APRIL REBOLLOS
 16434 LADRA, CIDIE MAE BOOC
 16435 LADRA, IRISH MAE LUNA
 16436 LADRA, LIBRYAN BURGOS
 16437 LADRERA, ANGEL MAY BAGUIO
 16438 LADRIDO, LORAINE SEGURA
 16439 LADRINGAN, CHARLENE GRACE PAJARILLO
 16440 LADTURAN, QAUSAR KAPUSAN
 16441 LADUAN, GLORY BANDAO
 16442 LAFUENTE, FRANCISCO JR RAPI
 16443 LAFUENTE, RONELIA COLISAO
 16444 LAGAC, CLAIRE DIANNE ALMOCERA
 16445 LAGAC, JEREMIAH CADAON
 16446 LAGADE, JAYSON BUCASAS
 16447 LAGAHIT, ROCSAN JUSAY
 16448 LAGAMAYO, JOY NABUA
 16449 LAGAMAYO, ROSELLE DELA TORRE
 16450 LAGAMON, BRYAN REY ORINAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:331 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16451 LAGANCIA, KIM CARLO SADYA
 16452 LAGANG, CRISTINE GERALDE
 16453 LAGANSUA, VANESSA ZAMORA
 16454 LAGARAS, LALENE SALOMON
 16455 LAGARAS, SHRELYCCA JOBEL MONTAÑA
 16456 LAGARTO, RAECIA FAITH ROSE
 16457 LAGARTO, RESHIEL ACE REMOTIN
 16458 LAGASCA, JAMES ELLIS RAMOS
 16459 LAGASCA, LOVELYN OAING
 16460 LAGAT, DALE CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
 16461 LAGAT, JOYCE ANTOINETTE BOCAYONG
 16462 LAGATA, CHRISNA MAY ARDENIO
 16463 LAGAYAN, EVANGELINE SULPACIO
 16464 LAGAZO, LAN HEPHZIBAH ANTONIO
 16465 LAGDA, VINCENT AGLAUA
 16466 LAGGUI, DAVID KYLE NAVARRO
 16467 LAGGUI, SAM JEREMY BENITEZ
 16468 LAGITNAY, NEAL JOIEROE YLAGAN
 16469 LAGLEVA, REZELY CARIÑO
 16470 LAGMAN, CARISSMA CARAIG
 16471 LAGMAN, JONESSA MAE GUINA
 16472 LAGMAN, KIMBERLY BOROY
 16473 LAGMAN, SARIFA AMBALGAN
 16474 LAGMAY, BONNALYN TULAWAN
 16475 LAGNASON, VICTOR II BARCENAS
 16476 LAGNO, KEITH CHRISTIAN COMANDA
 16477 LAGO, ANALYN FIGURACION
 16478 LAGO, DARLENE JOY GAYLON
 16479 LAGORAS, REZA AICEL DIMAS
 16480 LAGOY, ERIKA MAE
 16481 LAGRADILLA, DEXIE SALUBRE
 16482 LAGRIMAS, ELDRIN ORENDAIN
 16483 LAGRIMAS, KIMBERLY MARGARETTE CATIMBANG
 16484 LAGRIMAS, KRIZZEL LOBOS
 16485 LAGRIMAS, SYRELL CHRISTIAN PABI
 16486 LAGRISOLA, RENZ MICHAEL LAGULA
 16487 LAGROSA, JERVY MERCADO
 16488 LAGROSA, MAE ELEANOR PALERMO
 16489 LAGUADOR, MARJORIE LEOGO
 16490 LAGUARDIA, SHEILA MARIE SALVA
 16491 LAGUE, RITZI SALINASAL
 16492 LAGUIAWAN, NAVIL SABDULLAH
 16493 LAGUIDAO, DONNALYN ORJALO
 16494 LAGUISMA, JAIRUS IVY MALLO
 16495 LAGUIT, RUFA JOY ARABE
 16496 LAGUITAN, CHEZKA BENESISTO
 16497 LAGUITAN, JOAN GRACE SAJOL
 16498 LAGUIWAS, KRISHA VANESSA MONTECILLO
 16499 LAGUNA, DESIREE CAMBAY
 16500 LAGUNA, GENECEL LIGID-LIGID
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:332 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16501 LAGUNA, MARY JANE MACARAYO
 16502 LAGUNA, TERESA BADONG
 16503 LAGUNDAY, ALBERT PILLADO
 16504 LAGUNDAY, FAE RACHELLE
 16505 LAGUNDAY, KRISTINE DIMACULANGAN
 16506 LAGUNDAY, MYZEL PACRIM
 16507 LAGUNDINO, DESIREE GABRIEL
 16508 LAGUNILLA, ARIEL ANDUS
 16509 LAGURA, LESLIE LUCIDO
 16510 LAGURA, MARIA ROSENNA LUZANO
 16511 LAGURA, REY MICHEAL JOSEPH
 16512 LAGUROS, MARIBEL MANLANGIT
 16513 LAGYAP, EMILIO JR MARTINEZ
 16514 LAHAGAN, ERROLD JOSEPH GALIZ
 16515 LAHOM, KARLA MAE PADUA
 16516 LAINEZ, MARK JERIC NOBLE
 16517 LAINEZ, SHYRA MAY CABADIN
 16518 LAIS, RULLAN VALDEZ
 16519 LAJARA, GILBERT NUAY
 16520 LAJARA, RICHARD SARMIENTO
 16521 LAJOM, MARK CARLO DE GUIA
 16522 LAJOT, MARNELYN JABAGAT
 16523 LAJUM, MA CARMELA FAJARDO
 16524 LAKSAMANA, VENICE MENDOZA
 16525 LALAP, ANALYN BAROA
 16526 LALIMAN, JAMAICA MAE MARASIGAN
 16527 LALISAN, JHON MARK ABELLA
 16528 LALO, VALERY ELEMEN
 16529 LALUNA, ARCEL ROYO
 16530 LALUSIN, MARICAR LUMBERA
 16531 LALUSIN, MARIVIC KISH
 16532 LALUSIN, MHAY AUSTRIA
 16533 LAMADRID, SARAH KIMBERLY FUGEN
 16534 LAMAN, LORNA TAMANG
 16535 LAMAN, MELLANNIE MONTEFLOR
 16536 LAMANILAO, ANA BONITA ANTIPUESTO
 16537 LAMANILAO, DIVINE POTANE
 16538 LAMAR, JOANA ROSE BANGQUERAY
 16539 LAMAR, MARINELLE PANOY
 16540 LAMASAN, CHERRY LOVE LAÑADA
 16541 LAMAYO, SHARON MAE ICOY
 16542 LAMBAN, LEO FRANK TUMANAN
 16543 LAMBAYAN, THEA ASPERO
 16544 LAMBINO, JESSECA ROSE MORASTIL
 16545 LAMBINO, MARY JOY SALUMAG
 16546 LAMBINO, RUBY JOYCE DE VERA
 16547 LAMBINO, SATELYN MALINIAS
 16548 LAMBO, JUNNO HECTOR MIÑOZA
 16549 LAMBOLOTO, GLADYZEL MENDOZA
 16550 LAMBOSO, JESSICA GIMOTEA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:333 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16551 LAMES, CHRISTELLE LU STEPHANY FERRERAS
 16552 LAMIGAN, NELSON CALIMBANG
 16553 LAMINARES, JOVEN VACIO
 16554 LAMODIN, DESAMMIE QUIDATO
 16555 LAMORENA, KERUBIN JAN FAVIE
 16556 LAMORENA, MARK KENNEDY RESPICIO
 16557 LAMORENA, RINA CANCERAN
 16558 LAMOSAO, MARY JANE KWONG
 16559 LAMOSTE, BETHLEHEM ESPAÑOLA
 16560 LAMOSTE, GEIZEL GARBE
 16561 LAMPA, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
 16562 LAMPA, JADELEE NAGAL
 16563 LAMPA, KIER CATACUTAN
 16564 LAMPA, LOVIEGIE GUZMAN
 16565 LAMPAOG, GARRIS CABALLERO
 16566 LAMPARA, EXEDY CAAYOHAN
 16567 LAMPARERO, MARY MAE AMABA
 16568 LAMPINEZ, JOSE LIZAEL BAGATUA
 16569 LAMPOS, MA IZELLA DELA ROSA
 16570 LAMPREA, JANEN MORILLO
 16571 LAMPREA, LUCHIE MAE ARMONIO
 16572 LAMSIS, RENALUZ MIGUEL
 16573 LAMUD, SUNSHINE TAGLE
 16574 LAMZON, CHARRY MANDATE
 16575 LAN, CHRISTINE GRACE BURBANO
 16576 LANACA, MITOS VELASQUEZ
 16577 LANAJA, CRYSTEL ROSE MANGURAY
 16578 LANARIA, TRISHTAN ALEXINE TUASON
 16579 LANAZA, JADE MARIE PAGARITA
 16580 LANCARA, AGNES JOY MENDOZA
 16581 LANCIOLA, ELVEA LLANO
 16582 LANDAS, MIRACLE AYALA
 16583 LANDAS, NOF SUCATAN
 16584 LANDAUZ, GLYDEL TESORERO
 16585 LANDAYONG, SUHSMITA DULAY
 16586 LANDERO, FRUILIEN MORENO
 16587 LANDERO, RACHELE MARIE BALAIS
 16588 LANDERO, ROSEMARIE SOLDEVILLA
 16589 LANDICHO, AGNES OLITIN
 16590 LANDICHO, ARGEL JOEPET CASABAL
 16591 LANDICHO, ELAINE ANGLO
 16592 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BUSILIG
 16593 LANDICHO, REX JR SEGUIN
 16594 LANDOCAN, ARNITA MOTES
 16595 LANDONI, ALMA YUAN
 16596 LANDOY, ANGELICA CUEVAS
 16597 LANDOY, DINA QUINTO
 16598 LANDRITO, DAISY-ANN ROSLINDA
 16599 LANG-ADAN, JAIRA MAE PALMA
 16600 LANGAM, ERWIN BAGON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:334 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16601 LANGAM, SHIELA MAE GEMENTIZA
 16602 LANGATO, JANINE ALICE AYASAO
 16603 LANGAWAN, ROSIE DAWE
 16604 LANGBAY, ABEL PALUBOS
 16605 LANGBAYAN, MARICEL MONTERO
 16606 LANGBIS, FAITH JOY MELIS
 16607 LANGCAO, DEBORAH AKISTAL
 16608 LANGCAUON, JULIE ANN POLINAR
 16609 LANGCAY, DANMART ROBLES
 16610 LANGCAY, JEMMELINE LIBAO
 16611 LANGCO, SOHAYA CASAN
 16612 LANGCONGAN, PHARODIN TUBIO
 16613 LANGCUYAN, JOSINE TABLADA
 16614 LANGFORD, ALMA TADEO
 16615 LANGIT, GINALYN CALIWLIW
 16616 LANGITAN, ROSECHELLE SUBIDO
 16617 LANGONES, ROWENA MAE NOLIDO
 16618 LANGOTE, ANGELICA FERNANDO
 16619 LANGRES, KEZIAH BATACAN
 16620 LANGUIAN, ELIZA-MAE BACCAY
 16621 LANGUIDO, FLORIEMAE ZALUN
 16622 LANGUIDO, JOHANELLA MAE TANUDTANUD
 16623 LANGUIDO, JOVELYN SEGUERRA
 16624 LANIOG, MONICA ALCOMENDAS
 16625 LANIT, MELANIE REMULTA
 16626 LANOS, JOVANIE LUMBONG
 16627 LANOT, MICHAEL JOHN NALING
 16628 LANOY, GERVIEN JAY DIVINAGRACIA
 16629 LANOY, JEAN MOLINA
 16630 LANOZO, ELAINE AFABLE
 16631 LANOZO, RUZSARH ROBLES
 16632 LANSANG, PATRICK CASIMIRO
 16633 LANSANGAN, RAQUEL MENDOZA
 16634 LANSANGAN, SHAIRA MANGILIMAN
 16635 LANTICAN, LEAH DECEY SARMIENTO
 16636 LANTICSE, FEVYLEN DENISE
 16637 LANTICSE, JUDY ANN GULTIANO
 16638 LANTICSE, RHEA LABELLA
 16639 LANTING, JOCELYN CARINAN
 16640 LANTING, JULIE ANN BORJA
 16641 LANTORIA, MARJON MAGALLEN
 16642 LANTUD, NORHAINIE MACABERO
 16643 LANUANG, MARK ANTHONY LANTICAN
 16644 LANUEVO, ARMIDA ABOLENCIA
 16645 LANUTAN, MICHELLE VELARDE
 16646 LANUZA, ELJHON PAJAROJA
 16647 LANUZA, GARY GABATO
 16648 LANUZA, MA FATIMA BARSOLA
 16649 LANUZA, MARICRIS CAVITE
 16650 LANZA, MICO CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:335 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16651 LANZONA, RICHARD JOHN DOMINGUEZ
 16652 LAO, CLAUDINE DELICA
 16653 LAO, JONALAINE LUMAWAG
 16654 LAO, REGIN MACALES
 16655 LAO, SAHARA MAMENTING
 16656 LAO, TRIXIE MAYETTE YAP
 16657 LAO-E, JOSEFA PUDSOC
 16658 LAOAG, CAMILLE CAMIWET
 16659 LAOAGAN, ODESSA PIKET
 16660 LAOP, HANNAH MAY CABFENG
 16661 LAPARAN, RIZZEL ANN ESTEBAN
 16662 LAPASANDA, ANGELITA CABILLO
 16663 LAPASEN, RONABEL LUPPIT
 16664 LAPASIGUE, JOVANIE LUMBAB
 16665 LAPASTORA, AL-STEPHENSON BORJA
 16666 LAPASTORA, FEBE LADEMORA
 16667 LAPAZ, CINDY SAGONOY
 16668 LAPENORIA, GERLIE FANO
 16669 LAPEZ, CLAIRRY MAE MURCIA
 16670 LAPID, KATHY BAGSICAN
 16671 LAPINED, FLOREE JEAN PURAL
 16672 LAPINGCAO, GAY BASALO
 16673 LAPINID, FLORIMAE PONGCOL
 16674 LAPINID, MARC JOSEPH CUIZON
 16675 LAPINID, RONALY PAYOSAN
 16676 LAPINIG, LIZETTE LOVE
 16677 LAPIRA, LYKA SANCHEZ
 16678 LAPIRA, MELINDA ISABEL INCIONG
 16679 LAPIRAS, MARJHUVYN BASIO
 16680 LAPITAN, JONALYN GARCIA
 16681 LAPITAN, MARILYN SICOR
 16682 LAPIZ, STEPHANIE MAGTAHAS
 16683 LAPIÑA, AIZA DURANTE
 16684 LAPNAWAN, CHRISTINE TINAPNGAN
 16685 LAPPAY, MARICAR TUDDAO
 16686 LAPUERTA, VIRGINIA SON
 16687 LAPUHAPO, JASSIEBELL NERZA
 16688 LAPURA, ARNOLD IGUANA
 16689 LAPURA, MAXINE TIFFANY SILAGAN
 16690 LAPURE, JHEOVANE SEVILLEJO
 16691 LAPUS, JESSIE CADALIN
 16692 LAPUT, FRANCIS FERNAN TORAYNO
 16693 LAPUT, MICHELLE SAN JUAN
 16694 LAPUTAN, JESSEL ABAPO
 16695 LAPUZ, JENNIFER MATIPO
 16696 LAPUZ, MARIA VICTORIA RIVERA
 16697 LAQUE, LOVELY MAE
 16698 LAQUI, ERIKA MARIE MARASIGAN
 16699 LAQUIAN, WEENEY KIA
 16700 LARA, ANNA KATREENA DELA CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:336 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16701 LARA, ISABELLA ANNE ROTAIRO
 16702 LARA, JOHN PAUL ESTRELLA
 16703 LARA, KIMBERLY TEOXON
 16704 LARA, REALYN MARQUEZ
 16705 LARAN, KECILYN LAGUSAD
 16706 LARANG, DOMELIE LAUREN
 16707 LARANJO, KIM ARAÑO
 16708 LARANJO, MARY ADEL ARANTE
 16709 LARAWAN, ROQUE JOHN VENTURA
 16710 LARAYA, JANNETH VINSON
 16711 LARAYA, MARGIE MONTANO
 16712 LARAÑO, ARGENE SABICO
 16713 LARAÑO, HEIDI VIRTUCIO
 16714 LARAÑO, LANIE BAUTISTA
 16715 LARAÑO, MINORKA RIEGO
 16716 LARBO, ERIKA JEAN ROBLES
 16717 LARCENA, KENNETH JOHN AVILES
 16718 LARETE, AUREEN CRISNA GONZALES
 16719 LARGA, CATHERINE ABATAYO
 16720 LARGADO, JENIFFER TALAGTAG
 16721 LARGADO, JOYCE MONTECLARO
 16722 LARGO, CATHERINE REDOBLE
 16723 LARGO, GLENDYLE GUANTIA
 16724 LARGO, JEBBRYS LASTIMOSA
 16725 LARGO, JENEVIVE PAPELLIRAS
 16726 LARGO, JENNYVIC FERNANDEZ
 16727 LARGO, KRYSTAL MAE DACULARA
 16728 LARGO, MARY GRACE ESPANTO
 16729 LARGO, MELGIN BRILLO
 16730 LARGO, MICHELLE ALIPOSA
 16731 LARGO, NERISSA HEREDIANO
 16732 LARGOZA, EDITHA MARCELLA ORAA
 16733 LARIBA, BEATRIZ
 16734 LARIBA, MERCY MAY CASONO
 16735 LARIDA, RONNA CABIGAS
 16736 LARIOSA, JONATHAN VILLACAMPA
 16737 LARIOSA, JONNEL ROYO
 16738 LARIOSA, LUTHER JR NINGAS
 16739 LARIOSA, RANDY LAGUNA
 16740 LARIRIT, LEIZEL DE MESA
 16741 LARISMA, EVA MAE SALUDAGA
 16742 LARITA, MARIBETH MADJUS
 16743 LAROT, HANNELYN HERNANDO
 16744 LAROT, LAWRENCE MARK CABUGSAN
 16745 LAROZA, CHARITY BONIFACIO
 16746 LAROZA, GUY BLESS FE BONIFACIO
 16747 LARRODER, DEE JAY ARMADA
 16748 LARROZA, AIZA JADRAQUE
 16749 LARROZA, DAVE IRISH AJENO
 16750 LARUAN, CLARISSA MARIE MAGUATE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:337 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16751 LAS PIÑAS, KIMBERLY NIKKI PIÑERO
 16752 LAS PIÑAS, RASELL GENEBRAZA
 16753 LASAC, DAISYLYN CRUZADO
 16754 LASACA, JENELYN LECHEDO
 16755 LASAFIN, LEILA CARDONES
 16756 LASAK, RAHIM MANAP
 16757 LASALA, ALYSSA JELENE ABAY
 16758 LASALA, MARGIE TORRES
 16759 LASALA, MIKHA YRAY
 16760 LASALA, YVETTE SAMANTHA GALANIDA
 16761 LASALITA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
 16762 LASAM, JANICE SABBAN
 16763 LASANAS, JEZAMIE HINALAO
 16764 LASAY, CHARO SAPIERA
 16765 LASBACAN, ROXANN DUPOS
 16766 LASCANO, MARIFLOR BADIAN
 16767 LASCANO, MAUREEN BALOLOY
 16768 LASCOÑA, MIRALONA UGAY
 16769 LASCUNA, WIN BRINGUILLA
 16770 LASCUÑA, MARY GRACE PANES
 16771 LASERNA, DIBRALYN FEROLIN
 16772 LASERNA, VALERIE ISIDRITZ VALMORES
 16773 LASI, ALLYSSA HONOR
 16774 LASIC, LORAINNE ORNEDO
 16775 LASNAN, GRACELLA AMPAN
 16776 LASPIÑAS, GENESIS JANE BADA
 16777 LASPIÑAS, JELIAN AVENTAJADO
 16778 LASPOBRES, JIM PAUL GARCIA
 16779 LASPUÑA, ROSEJEAN RODRIGUEZ
 16780 LASQUITE, CHRISTINE JOY ABORDO
 16781 LASQUITE, JAY RALP LAO-AY
 16782 LASSIN, ELIZA KEYA
 16783 LASTIMOSA, JEMARIE NAVARRO
 16784 LASTIMOSA, MELYCA VALDEZ
 16785 LASTIMOSA, RISSA ALBARACIN
 16786 LASTIMOSO, MA CERES DIANA LEGADA
 16787 LASTIMOZA, ALVIN MACALINO
 16788 LASTOMEN, MAE SHEILA TIEDRA
 16789 LASTOMEN, MENARD TIEDRA
 16790 LASTOMEN, SYRABIE DELA LUNA
 16791 LASTRA, SALVACION ISIDERIO
 16792 LASTRELLA, ISING BUWAY
 16793 LASTRELLA, SUNSHINE GRACE DOLOR
 16794 LASTRILLA, JOSEPH DONDONILLA
 16795 LAT-OG, MARY JOY SANOAN
 16796 LATAG, REDEN PEREZ
 16797 LATAM, MICHELLE CUERDO
 16798 LATASA, AARON PAUL GARDOQUE
 16799 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
 16800 LATIDO, FLERYCELL PAJAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:338 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16801 LATIGAY, AIRREEN GAYL BERCES
 16802 LATIGAY, ALFREDO JR TANILON
 16803 LATIGAY, ARCELY BELLODO
 16804 LATIGAY, DANNA JEAN PAMESA
 16805 LATIGAY, ROCHELLE MONICA SAMANTE
 16806 LATING, CHRISTINE MAE GALLETA
 16807 LATIPH, AMAL USMAN
 16808 LATONIO, EDELYN RAMIREZ
 16809 LATORILLA, RONALD DELA CRUZ
 16810 LATORRE, CHARLENE MALATA
 16811 LATORRE, EDILBERTO RELENTE
 16812 LATORRE, MONIQUE FERNANDEZ
 16813 LATORRE, SHERYLL MAE AGBAT
 16814 LATOSA, JOSINE QUERUBIN
 16815 LATTAO, SMILY KRIS CALUYA
 16816 LAUANG, JONA CALAUAD
 16817 LAUBAN, JUMAR MANGUINDRA
 16818 LAUDATO, LIBERLY VILLANUEVA
 16819 LAUDE, ANTHONY LIPATA
 16820 LAUDE, ENRILEN BELACA-OL
 16821 LAUDENCIA, ALJORIZ DACUMOS
 16822 LAUDENCIA, JENIFER BAQUIRIN
 16823 LAUGLAUG, RAMIL REDIDO
 16824 LAUIGAN, CINDY SISNO
 16825 LAUIGAN, KATRINA ROSE SINAON
 16826 LAULITA, MARVIE NABOR
 16827 LAURA, JOMARIE DUBAS
 16828 LAUREANO, FERDINAND
 16829 LAUREL, PEARL JE-ANNE ELLARDA
 16830 LAURELES, HONNIE GRACE DOMANAIS
 16831 LAUREN, ESTELLA ANN ZAMORA
 16832 LAURENCIANA, LANIE LALONG-ISIP
 16833 LAURENCIO, SARAH PETERE
 16834 LAURENTE, CHARLENE MERCADO
 16835 LAURENTE, DANIESSA POLIDO
 16836 LAURENTE, JACKIELYN MARUYA
 16837 LAURENTE, JANYZZA PAGHUBASAN
 16838 LAURENTE, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
 16839 LAURENTE, JOAN OGSOK
 16840 LAURENTE, JULIE ANNE TAGLE
 16841 LAURENTE, JULIET
 16842 LAURENTE, JUMA JUNIO
 16843 LAURENTE, MARIA CHRISTINA ROXAS
 16844 LAURENTE, MARICEL DELIZO
 16845 LAURENTE, MARIE ANGELUZ BAGUISA
 16846 LAURENTE, MICHELLE ENRIQUEZ
 16847 LAURETA, DARYL JAMES SALVA
 16848 LAURETA, DESIREE CABOTAJE
 16849 LAURETA, RACHELLE COLLANO
 16850 LAURETA, REYNANTE DOMINGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:339 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16851 LAUREÑANA, MARY JOAN MARMOL
 16852 LAURILLA, YRRAH KATHLEEN MANARAN
 16853 LAURIN, MARK ANTHONY CAGUAT
 16854 LAURINO, MA LORENA SOBEJANO
 16855 LAURINO, MILDRED BRILLANTES
 16856 LAURIO, EUNIROSE FRANCO
 16857 LAURIO, JANE PAULINE VALDEMORO
 16858 LAURIO, JERIC GLIPONEO
 16859 LAURIO, MERRIAN CINDY LOPEZ
 16860 LAURIO, RODANTE LEE
 16861 LAURITO, BARBARA ANN GALLOSA
 16862 LAURO, REIZL LYNN BERNALDEZ
 16863 LAURON, AIZA ANDALES
 16864 LAURON, BERTITO JR ATAMIN
 16865 LAURON, FLORAME CATIPAY
 16866 LAURON, JUCELL JONE
 16867 LAURON, REYNIL SINGCOL
 16868 LAURONAL, RICARDO PISTOLANTE
 16869 LAUS, ANGELYN ATAD
 16870 LAUS, HAZEL VALDUEZA
 16871 LAUS, PRINCESS MARY GABASA
 16872 LAUS, ROGER REY JIMENEZ
 16873 LAUZON, JHONA VILLANUEVA
 16874 LAVA, BERNARDINO JR MONTERO
 16875 LAVADIA, ANTONIO JR ABALLA
 16876 LAVADIA, MICA ZORILLA
 16877 LAVADOR, ROXANNE IRA CASTRO
 16878 LAVAPIZ, MARY GRACE PANUÑAL
 16879 LAVARIAS, KAREEN MENDOZA
 16880 LAVEGA, JOANNE PAULA VILLOCILLO
 16881 LAVEGA, PHOEBE JANE PANDOY
 16882 LAVEGA, VANESA MEDINA
 16883 LAVILLA, ERNESTINE ROSELLE FLORES
 16884 LAVISORES, JUDY ANN CASUL
 16885 LAVIZARES, WELINA LARODA
 16886 LAVIÑA, GABRIELA CORTEL
 16887 LAWA-AN, CLAIRE
 16888 LAWAGON, MARIA FATIMA ARANJUEZ
 16889 LAWAN, CHERYLYN TEOPIZ
 16890 LAWAN, MAY-GENE BAYER
 16891 LAWAS, APRIL ROSE AVILES
 16892 LAWAS, JE MARGAUX ARIATA
 16893 LAWAS, LAUREEN BRANZUELA
 16894 LAWIAN, SHEHAN VILLALON
 16895 LAWIG, JHON HARVEY LOGATOC
 16896 LAWIS, EVANGELINE SAN JUAN
 16897 LAWOGLAWOG, JENNYL OMANG
 16898 LAXA, JEFFREY AGUILAR
 16899 LAXAMANA, AUJIE ROSE REYES
 16900 LAXAMANA, JILLY ANN PUNZALAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:340 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16901 LAXAMANA, MICAH REYES
 16902 LAXAMANA, RUTH PANGAN
 16903 LAXINA, BEATRICE MARIE CATALBAS
 16904 LAYA, FERNANDO JR TANGONAN
 16905 LAYA, LARA VENESSA DURAN
 16906 LAYABAN, CHERRY YAPYAPAN
 16907 LAYAG, ZYRA MAY PACSAY
 16908 LAYAN, REYNALD PASIGNA
 16909 LAYANTE, MARK JOSEPH SIGUE
 16910 LAYAO, JASON
 16911 LAYAO, RECHELLE OLAO
 16912 LAYDA, SHEIRA ROSE ROLLON
 16913 LAYDEROS, JENNYLYN MANGUERRA
 16914 LAYESE, CIASHELL QUEZON
 16915 LAYGAN, LENE CAHUYONG
 16916 LAYGO, CHRISTINE MAE NOCOM
 16917 LAYGO, LADY LYN MORALLOS
 16918 LAYLAY, MAE JEHAN MERCURIO
 16919 LAYLO, MICHELLE DIMARANAN
 16920 LAYLO, MYRA CLARISSE BOLAÑOS
 16921 LAYNO, RUVELYN MORENO
 16922 LAYOC, JHON BENEDICT LASPIÑAS
 16923 LAYOG, ROZANNA JOLIE PENIERO
 16924 LAYOGAN, JOVELYN BOKILIS
 16925 LAYOSA, NHADIAN ISABEL JR CERILLO
 16926 LAYOSA, ROXANNE UAYAN
 16927 LAYOSA, ROXETTE UAYAN
 16928 LAYSON, RAHSMA MONGCUPA
 16929 LAYUG, ARNETTE DAQUIZ
 16930 LAYUG, JOANA MARIE SABINO
 16931 LAYUG, MYRA REYES
 16932 LAYUGAN, ARLYN GRACE BINAG
 16933 LAYUGAN, ARMIE CARLA COUSELA CO
 16934 LAZ, KARIZA JANE ALCARIOTO
 16935 LAZADO, RANDY MANLICLIC
 16936 LAZAGA, CYRIL JULIETO
 16937 LAZAGA, EUCHARIA JOSEPHINE TORRIVILLAS
 16938 LAZAGA, JOHN REY GASO
 16939 LAZAGA, MARK JOHNSON ABRIL
 16940 LAZAGA, SHARRY ACUÑA
 16941 LAZAN, ISIAH PILLERO
 16942 LAZARO, ANGELICA CUDAL
 16943 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN PAMOR
 16944 LAZARO, ERICK JONES DUMALI
 16945 LAZARO, FAHRENE SEBALLOS
 16946 LAZARO, IVY ROSE ESTANISLAO
 16947 LAZARO, JOYCE DARLENE EBORA
 16948 LAZARO, LAARNI DESAMITO
 16949 LAZARO, LEONORA ESCUETA
 16950 LAZARO, LIEZEL NICOLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:341 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 16951 LAZARO, MARK ALVIN VELASCO
 16952 LAZARO, SHEENA MARIE GALUTERA
 16953 LAZARO, VANESSA ARCIAGA
 16954 LAZARRA, MARLON LOPEÑA
 16955 LAZARTE, LIZA MARIE GINES
 16956 LAZARTE, RHONA MEIAH HURTADA
 16957 LAZIERAS, MONICA COLADILLA
 16958 LAZO, GINA CARDIENTE
 16959 LAZO, MEMORY BELLO
 16960 LAÑADA, VERNA MAE DUMAUG
 16961 LAÑAS, MARILOU ALOLOR
 16962 LAÑOJAN, LOUGINE GRACE GIMANG
 16963 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL BLANCO
 16964 LEABAN, ARLYN FAJA
 16965 LEAL, EMELY GEMINO
 16966 LEAL, GIZELLE RODIL
 16967 LEAL, JENNY JOY RASUL
 16968 LEANDA, MARY JOY BALANZA
 16969 LEANILLO, ANGIE CABANIGAN
 16970 LEANO, BRAY ANNE DOCTOR
 16971 LEAÑO, ELMER JR PONIO
 16972 LEBANAN, NIÑA OCENAR
 16973 LEBICO, NOIME PARANAS
 16974 LEBICO, ROBELYN GODEZ
 16975 LEBIOS, DOREEN GRACE SALDUA
 16976 LEBITAN, MARICE ESTORBA
 16977 LEBRILLA, JONALYN LISTANA
 16978 LEBRITA, BERLY JABONETA
 16979 LEBRITA, ROSEMARIE CABRILLAS
 16980 LEBRON, ALFRENA ELARDO
 16981 LECHADO, STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA
 16982 LECHONCITO, KAREN DAYUNDON
 16983 LECITA, SALVACION GERODIAS
 16984 LECOTO, MARIA MAE LEGO
 16985 LEDAMA, JORALYN VILLAREAL
 16986 LEDDA, MARRY GRACE MAMBOLLO
 16987 LEDDAR, QUEEN CARLA NACARIO
 16988 LEDESMA, ARWIN ZAFRA
 16989 LEDESMA, CHRISTINE PANDAAN
 16990 LEDESMA, CRESHA MELANIA ISRAEL
 16991 LEDESMA, EDEN JAY CAWALING
 16992 LEDESMA, ELLEN JOY RESPONTE
 16993 LEDESMA, HERSHEY VERDEJO
 16994 LEDESMA, KAREN IGNACIO
 16995 LEDESMA, MA DENEB JOY DELA CRUZ
 16996 LEDESMA, MARY JOY ASTORIA
 16997 LEDESMA, MONICA MAGSOMBOL
 16998 LEDESMA, NIÑA CHRISTY MANAYAGA
 16999 LEDESMA, REBECA SUMICAD
 17000 LEDESMA, SYBILL KRIZZIA GABRONINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:342 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17001 LEDESMA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
 17002 LEDESMA, VANESSA ABIGAIL PONJE
 17003 LEDESMA, ZAIDE ESPINA
 17004 LEDINIL, ADZMIL ASAP
 17005 LEDONIO, MA JACLYN EMMA SUMULONG
 17006 LEE, HENESSY KIER BILL
 17007 LEE, JAYMAR PONTERAS
 17008 LEE, KEN FRANCIS FRANCISCO
 17009 LEE, MARIA ANTONIETTE CUDAL
 17010 LEE, NICOLE CABRERA
 17011 LEE, WINONA JOHANNA PURISIMA
 17012 LEEPING, GOLDY MAY ORTIZ
 17013 LEGADA, MARIA VALENE ALISA CATABAY
 17014 LEGAL, PEDRO APUEZ
 17015 LEGARDA, MA WELLYN LUCES
 17016 LEGARIO, CESAR IAN VISANDE
 17017 LEGARIO, CHONA BERNALDEZ
 17018 LEGASPI, DANNA MAE TORRES
 17019 LEGASPI, DARYL JOY DALOGDOG
 17020 LEGASPI, EMILY
 17021 LEGASPI, IMY BUENO
 17022 LEGASPI, JAYDEEN AÑONUEVO
 17023 LEGASPI, JENIKKA ALEXANDRA ANTOLIN
 17024 LEGASPI, JESSEL ALMONTE
 17025 LEGASPI, JONATHAN REI LEGASPI
 17026 LEGASPI, MA SHAILANE DE GUZMAN
 17027 LEGASPI, MAHALIA CASSANDRA DELA VEGA
 17028 LEGASPI, MARY ROSALI PATRICIO
 17029 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE TASOY
 17030 LEGASPI, MICHEAL GRACE CARREON
 17031 LEGASPI, RIZA MAE BACOY
 17032 LEGASPI, WESLIE TABASA
 17033 LEGASPINO, MELVIN RETIRADO
 17034 LEGING, HJA FATIMA GONNONG
 17035 LEGION, BERNARD JOSEPH MASAGA
 17036 LEGION, FRANCISCO REDUBLO
 17037 LEGISTA, GEORGIA MARIEL GAY COLMO
 17038 LEGISTA, KRISTINE CAEL
 17039 LEGITIMAS, JOYBELLE BALNAJA
 17040 LEGO, BRIAN REYES
 17041 LEGORIO, HELEN GRACE CAÑETE
 17042 LEGUARDA, ANGILYN REMPILLO
 17043 LEGUIRA, RUMEL NAVIO
 17044 LEJAS, NYMPHA DONADILLO
 17045 LEMBAK, RESALYN SULLERA
 17046 LEMENTE, ALZADD
 17047 LEMORINAS, JOHNEL DIVA
 17048 LEMUS, ZENAIDA VICTORIA CERVANTES
 17049 LENANTUD, KYNA MARIZ SILVERIO
 17050 LENCIO, JASON ALEJANDRINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:343 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17051 LENDIO, JOSEPHINE MAGBANUA
 17052 LENGWA, JAKE CHAKAS
 17053 LENON, APPLE GRACE GOMEZ
 17054 LENON, JOEMARI MALLARI
 17055 LENTIGAN, AIDA CINCUA
 17056 LEODONES, JEROME MANGAHAS
 17057 LEONADOR, RACHELLE MANILA
 17058 LEONARDO, JOSELLE MARIE PAGALUNAN
 17059 LEONARDO, NERIZABETH TAYAO
 17060 LEONARDO, XANDRA CLOUDETTE TALUSAN
 17061 LEONES, ECHILEY ENDRINA
 17062 LEONES, JOANNA ANGELA BANZON
 17063 LEONES, LEIGH ANN MOLINA
 17064 LEONES, RONICK JHUN MANGARON
 17065 LEONES, VANEZA JOYCE BLASCO
 17066 LEONOR, ANTONETTE IMPAS
 17067 LEONOR, EDWARD GONZAGA
 17068 LEONOR, RACHEL GRACE CASIMSIMAN
 17069 LEONOR, THERESE MONICA MACALOS
 17070 LEONSAME, MARK VINCE IGUAL
 17071 LEONUD, JOHN FLORENCE BAUTISTA
 17072 LEOPARDAS, VIVIAN PONTE
 17073 LEOPARTE, ADRIAN JOSEPH ARPIA
 17074 LEPROSO, MORLAN ALESTRE
 17075 LEQUIP, CHERINE MAE LERADO
 17076 LERASAN, AUBREY GAY CUESTA
 17077 LERIA, JULIE ANN BASINANG
 17078 LERIA, WENNIE LYN SABIO
 17079 LERIN, LIEZL ORACION
 17080 LERIO, ERJAY ANA
 17081 LERIO, RUSTOM DELA CRUZ
 17082 LERIOS, ANA MARIE AWA-AO
 17083 LERIOS, ANGEL GABRIEL CABUGON
 17084 LERIOS, MARY ANGELA SUAREZ
 17085 LERIT, JOSEPH REY ADAPTAR
 17086 LESTE, MARK ALLAN UMENGAN
 17087 LESTE, NORIZJA LYKA ABUYUAN
 17088 LETIGIO, SYRELLE CARDOSA
 17089 LETRAGO, MA GEMMA QUINAGUTAN
 17090 LETRIRO, WILBERT AMEL
 17091 LEUTERIO, JOSE JR ATAD
 17092 LEUTERIO, ROSHELLE AGUHO
 17093 LEVANTA, MIKEE AREZAMYR TUQUIB
 17094 LEVIDA, MALOU LEYNES
 17095 LEVY, IVY TABERDO
 17096 LEYESA, EUCEL JIRAH GUBA
 17097 LEYESA, MICHAEL CEPILLO
 17098 LEYNES, ANELYN SARMIENTO
 17099 LEYNES, RHINA
 17100 LEYNES, YEDDA MARIE MENDOZA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:344 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17101 LEYRAN, JAY ANN HERNANDEZ
 17102 LEYRITA, NONIE ELVIN SUMALINOG
 17103 LEYVA, SHEENA MARIE MONTICALVO
 17104 LEZADA, RINA JOY LULU
 17105 LIABAN, DIOSDADO JR CIELO
 17106 LIABAN, SHEINDY MAMAUAG
 17107 LIAMZON, MARY CLAIRE ALMUENA
 17108 LIANGCO, QUEEN CHELSEA DALIDA
 17109 LIAO, DEAN LYLE CHRISTIAN RAGASA
 17110 LIASAN, NICOMEDES TALINO
 17111 LIBABONE, CATHERINE MAGALLANES
 17112 LIBAJAN, MILTON VINCENT TORRES
 17113 LIBAN, WEYALEIN SAGUN
 17114 LIBANAN, WILHELMINA VELICARIA
 17115 LIBAO, ARLENE APOLONIO
 17116 LIBAR, CRISTY
 17117 LIBARDO, MARIA FE HAYA
 17118 LIBARDO, RHEA JOY TABLON
 17119 LIBAS, FERDINAND MICHAEL LISING
 17120 LIBATE, MERYL TIMOGAN
 17121 LIBATIQUE, ELSIE DINGLE
 17122 LIBATIQUE, SHERILYN CAPINPIN
 17123 LIBERTINO, DONNA AISA MORAGA
 17124 LIBO-ON, FRANCIS JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
 17125 LIBO-ON, LOURRIE MEY FABUNAN
 17126 LIBO-ON, PAUL RYAN GUARIN
 17127 LIBODLIBOD, JEMUEL TELMOSO
 17128 LIBONA, CLAIRE MAYANG
 17129 LIBONA, MA VHIC ALYANA APRUEBO
 17130 LIBOON, ANGELIC MAY ATES
 17131 LIBOON, ROXANNE GAYE TOMOL
 17132 LIBOSADA, EVY JANE PALACA
 17133 LIBRADILLA, JHAN PAUL ESCOL
 17134 LIBRADILLA, KIER
 17135 LIBRADO, FAITHFUL FULLANTES
 17136 LIBRADO, GRIECHEL CONTEVEROS
 17137 LIBRE, HANAH JANE DANTE
 17138 LIBREA, KIAH ALULOD
 17139 LIBRERO, GERMIE FLORES
 17140 LIBRES, AIRAH KRISSIA CADAVOS
 17141 LIBRES, JUDY-ANN RUBEN
 17142 LIBRES, LENYCRES VENCI
 17143 LIBRILLA, ROSARY NAPARATE
 17144 LIBRON, MARICRIS PELAYO
 17145 LIBRON, SWEETLOGREN PABILLARAN
 17146 LIBUNAO, DONATO JR CHANGCO
 17147 LIBUNAO, DONNA DULLAS
 17148 LIBUNAO, RENATO JR CALPITO
 17149 LICANTO, RUEL DADIVAS
 17150 LICAROS, CARESSE GIDUCOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:345 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17151 LICAROS, ERICK HUGH
 17152 LICARTE, AKHIRA MAY FERRER
 17153 LICAS, CRIS MASOTES
 17154 LICAYAN, TED CHRISTOPHER PASTRANA
 17155 LICAYO, CARMINA TAYABAN
 17156 LICCUD, FLORENCE HANGDAAN
 17157 LICERA, ROMILEI ANSINO
 17158 LICHAUCO, THERESA ANNE NADINE BAYATON
 17159 LICLICAN, JAMES PRAE BARBERO
 17160 LICMOAN, ELLEN JOY EMBOLODE
 17161 LICNACHAN, JENE ORGANO
 17162 LICO, ANGELINE LOUISE FRIVALDO
 17163 LICO, ANNE PATRICIA VICTORINO
 17164 LICO, ROSEMARIE
 17165 LICOS, ROUVIE HIDALGO
 17166 LICTAOA, NICOLE AVELYN DELA CRUZ
 17167 LICTAWA, ARLHENE SALMO
 17168 LICTAWA, OSMUNDO RIGOR
 17169 LICUBEN, LHARJUN ROSARIO
 17170 LICUD, FREDA CANUTO
 17171 LICUDAN, MA JOSEFA CARNAJE
 17172 LICUP, AUBREY MARIE RODRIGUEZ
 17173 LICUP, FRANCIS JERARD ROSAS
 17174 LICUP, JESSIE HERTEZ
 17175 LID-AYAN, MYRALYN AMANGO
 17176 LID-AYAN, ZANDRA BINTUCAN
 17177 LIDRES, BRYAN PAULO CORTEL
 17178 LIGAD, RONALYN SOMERA
 17179 LIGALIG, DABE GENESIS FALLORE
 17180 LIGAN, DARYL REDULA
 17181 LIGAN, MA CLAIRE ANGENETTE PAGA
 17182 LIGAS, SARAH OLASO
 17183 LIGAYA, ARNOLD DELIG
 17184 LIGAYAN, CRISTY POLIQUIT
 17185 LIGDO, MARC JEFERSON MAGBAGO
 17186 LIGGAYU, VALEN JANE MABBAYAD
 17187 LIGOEN, SHALIFA DAGIW-A
 17188 LIGON, GLENDA ANTONIO
 17189 LIGON, KHRISTINE ANNE OLMEDO
 17190 LIGSAY, STARLEEN SHAYE LLACUNA
 17191 LIGSON, CARLO PLACIDES
 17192 LIGTAS, APRIL ROSE DONGHIL
 17193 LIGTAS, EARL ALABADO
 17194 LIGTAS, JERUME CABURAL
 17195 LIGTAS, SHEENAN PAUL JOVEN
 17196 LIGUTAN, DEBORAH HANNAH ANDRINO
 17197 LIGUTOM, ZEARZAM ANDO
 17198 LIHAY-LIHAY, RANDY HERALDEZ
 17199 LIHONG, MARLYN TAKINAN
 17200 LIKIGAN, JURINE KATHLY DA-O
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:346 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17201 LILAGAN, ELANY SALATAN
 17202 LILAGAN, ROSE ANNE BALLESTEROS
 17203 LILAGAN, SHIENA MAE TIMAJO
 17204 LIM, ANGELA MAE DALIDA
 17205 LIM, APRIL CHIN CARWANA
 17206 LIM, CARL FRANCIS CLAR
 17207 LIM, CHAENY SILLO
 17208 LIM, CLARISSA MAY VILLEGAS
 17209 LIM, EDSON JR IMBO
 17210 LIM, GERMAN VINCENT VILLAFLOR
 17211 LIM, GLENN SALVADOR IV BLANCO
 17212 LIM, JAY-ANNE IDAÑO
 17213 LIM, JEROME BALUGO
 17214 LIM, JOHN LORD TIAN IT MAMUYAC
 17215 LIM, JOHN PATRICK PASCASIO
 17216 LIM, KATHERINE ROYO
 17217 LIM, KAYCEELYN VICTORIANO
 17218 LIM, KHIME FULO
 17219 LIM, LEONARDO BARBADO
 17220 LIM, LYDIA BALDO
 17221 LIM, MARICEL BELLEN
 17222 LIM, MARK HARRIS REBERTA
 17223 LIM, MELODY ESTEVES
 17224 LIM, MICHAEL SALVADOR V BLANCO
 17225 LIM, MISHAEL TAÑON
 17226 LIM, NATHANIEL LONG
 17227 LIM, NICHOLE BAGWAN
 17228 LIM, PRINCESS KAYE MERCULIO
 17229 LIM, PRINCESS KENROSE ESTAÑOL
 17230 LIM, REYCAR BUENAVISTA
 17231 LIM, ROBERTO GATIL
 17232 LIM, ROQUE JUFERT RUBI
 17233 LIM, VANESSA GONZAGA
 17234 LIMA, LUTGARDO RAMIREZ
 17235 LIMANA, LOUIE VALIENTE
 17236 LIMAS, AILYN PALEN
 17237 LIMASAC, FLORENCE ARQUIO
 17238 LIMBAGA, BERNADETH CAMEROS
 17239 LIMBAGA, JENNIFER LARGO
 17240 LIMBAGA, ROWENA FRANCISCO
 17241 LIMBAGO, RECHELLE EDOC
 17242 LIMBAGO, REINA ANNE CECILIA RAYMUNDO
 17243 LIMBARO, AILYN ENCARNACION
 17244 LIMBASAN, JIZZA MANSUETO
 17245 LIMBASAN, MARIA TRIZEL TORREGOZA
 17246 LIMBAWAN, JEFFREY TUPAZ
 17247 LIMBAÑA, QUENNIE OGIT
 17248 LIMBO, DONA MAY LACHICA
 17249 LIMBO, LOREDANA FRANCISCO
 17250 LIMBO, NIKKA NUESTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:347 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17251 LIMBOG, GREZEL BIDANG
 17252 LIMBONA, NORJYNA ABLEN
 17253 LIMBUTUNGAN, MONHANNAH RAMADEAH CALIMBOL
 17254 LIMCO, LEAH PRADAS
 17255 LIMIAC, IRRIZ MARIA FE CAYANAN
 17256 LIMJOCO, JANINE MAE COLLE
 17257 LIMOCON, MARILOU BETONIO
 17258 LIMOH, MARK MOTOG
 17259 LIMON, CAMILLE LAINEZ
 17260 LIMON, JOANNE DE GUZMAN
 17261 LIMON, LEIGH ANNE BAUTISTA
 17262 LIMOS, BRYAN BANCOLITA
 17263 LIMOSINERO, ELLAINE REBECCA AMORANTO
 17264 LIMOT, ELENITA MONTER
 17265 LIMOT, MEREDITH STA MARIA
 17266 LIMPANGOG, SILJE MARIE YAGONG
 17267 LIMPIADO, ART MARGARET VERAN
 17268 LIMPIADO, FRANCIA AGUILAR
 17269 LIMPIN, DAISY LYN DOCENA
 17270 LIMSIPSON, BEVIENE PAJARITO
 17271 LIMUECO, JEMIMA TORRES
 17272 LINA, MA SHANE ERIKA LANUZA
 17273 LINA, MERLYN MATILOS
 17274 LINAGA, JENNIFER DE MANUEL
 17275 LINAGA, MYLA JANE RAFOLS
 17276 LINAO, FEL JANE ABELLANOSA
 17277 LINAO, JUSTINE HALE SE
 17278 LINAO, LYNNIFEAR VILLANUEVA
 17279 LINAOTA, NORIEL ESTERIA
 17280 LINAS, ROSEMARIE ENSOY
 17281 LINATOC, JONATHAN LINATOC
 17282 LINATOC, MERY GRACE TAMAYO
 17283 LINATOC, ROSELLE MENDOZA
 17284 LINATOC, YVES REGALADO
 17285 LINAZA, JACKIELOU LINDA
 17286 LINCALLO, JELLY ANGEL VELASCO
 17287 LINDAWAN, JULITA MA-AYNO
 17288 LINDAYA, JHULLIE ANN BELMONTE
 17289 LINDAYAO, KEEVIN COFINO
 17290 LINDE, SHERNAN TAÑALA
 17291 LINDIO, JHONALY MENDOZA
 17292 LINDO, EUNICE RODRILLO
 17293 LINGA, NIÑA JOY SOL
 17294 LINGAS, SILVER CASILEN
 17295 LINGAT, ELYZA FRANZ SAWAL
 17296 LINGAT, GLEN ASPLICO
 17297 LINGAYA, MARY ROSE MARTINEZ
 17298 LINGERAS, JOSIELYN VILLANUEVA
 17299 LINGO, MARY GRACE BESAS
 17300 LINGON, ABEGAIL LEAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:348 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17301 LINGON, VERNA MAZO
 17302 LINGUA, WELSIE HERNANDEZ
 17303 LINGUETE, DAISY RHE ESTONILO
 17304 LINGUTAN, MA JENNIFER LUFRANCO
 17305 LINIO, CHRISTINE JANE REGALIA
 17306 LINO, DANILO JR QUIAMBAO
 17307 LINO, MYLENE BUMAYNIN
 17308 LINO, RENE GRACE TINOY
 17309 LINSANGAN, BEVERLY GARCIA
 17310 LINSANGAN, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
 17311 LINTANGI, FARHANA PANES
 17312 LINZAG, AYMAN SANTOS
 17313 LIONGSON, MARK JOSEPH DE LUNA
 17314 LIP, MA CELESTE RUBIANES
 17315 LIPAOPAO, MARGIE GUARTE
 17316 LIPATA, ELMALYN ESPAÑO
 17317 LIPATA, SHEILA TORIO
 17318 LIPIO, FLORDELIZ BALAGULAN
 17319 LIPITIN, JONATHAN MARRA
 17320 LIPOLES, HADJAR BALUNTITIK
 17321 LIPON, RONEL PLARISAN
 17322 LIPORADA, APRIL EQUIPAJE
 17323 LIPTON, ALLAN CASTRO
 17324 LIQUE, ANALYN POL
 17325 LIQUIGAN, JENNIFER CANDELARIO
 17326 LIQUIGAN, ZANNY BESITAN
 17327 LIQUIT, BRIAN DOCTOLERO
 17328 LIQUIT, CHRISTINE JOY DURAN
 17329 LIRASAN, JOEY JR CAÑETE
 17330 LIRAZAN, CELANIE SAYLO-ON
 17331 LIRAZAN, FRANKLIN SERNICULA
 17332 LIRAZAN, LIWAYWAY MAHILUM
 17333 LISING, ANGEL BERT MATEO
 17334 LISING, ANNA KATRINA MALLARI
 17335 LISING, CHARRY MHAE
 17336 LISING, HENNESY MACASAQUIT
 17337 LISING, JONARD GUIZ
 17338 LISING, SHERINA COLEEN TULIO
 17339 LISONDRA, MARK JOSEPH SR TABANAO
 17340 LITA, ERIC LLABRES
 17341 LITA, KIER WEN MADRIGALEJOS
 17342 LITAN, DIANA OLAN
 17343 LITAN, JEFFERSON MOJARES
 17344 LITOCON, ALEXIS SALINTAO
 17345 LITONJUA, JENNIBETH MAQUILAN
 17346 LITUAÑAS, ROSEMARIE BAGOLBOL
 17347 LIWAG, DESIEREE PAYLOGA
 17348 LIWAG, KEANO BADUA
 17349 LIWAN, JACINTH LEBIASO
 17350 LIWANAG, CHARMAINE PEARL AGOTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:349 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17351 LIWANAG, JULIUS PETER AGOTO
 17352 LIWANAG, KARLA JADE PONCE
 17353 LIWANAG, MA RUBY ANNE MAROMA
 17354 LIWANAG, NESTCEL RIA ESPILOY
 17355 LIWANAG, RAYGELINE TAGUBA
 17356 LIWANAGAN, CHARLEMAGNE DIMAANO
 17357 LIWANAN, OHARA DELA CRUZ
 17358 LIWAYA, KAREN PRECIOUS YARA
 17359 LIZA, LOVELYN SENAYO
 17360 LIZARONDO, HAZEL GARCIA
 17361 LIÑAN, LEMUEL QUIBLAT
 17362 LLABORE, ANGELO JR NOBLEZA
 17363 LLABRES, ANDREA ANCERO
 17364 LLABRES, JOHANNA MADALURA
 17365 LLADO, NARCISA NONOG
 17366 LLAGAS, ARNIEL HANDUMAN
 17367 LLAGAS, MICHAEL LUSICA
 17368 LLAGUNO, ALBERT ANTONES
 17369 LLAGUNO, GEMAIMA JOY JABONILLO
 17370 LLAGUNO, ROGENA REFUGIA
 17371 LLAMADO, IVY JOYCE SALVATIERRA
 17372 LLAMADO, JANINE BAAS
 17373 LLAMAZARES, KENNETH CONDECION
 17374 LLAMEDO, NIÑAME INOC
 17375 LLAMELO, BRYLLE SAO
 17376 LLAMERA, KATHLEEN MAE YALA
 17377 LLAMES, ELVIN SUAREZ
 17378 LLAMES, JOSHUA ERIBERTO MIGUEL GUSAGO
 17379 LLAMOSO, IRISH ONLO
 17380 LLANA, ROSIELYN DE TORRES
 17381 LLANDA, MARYJOY DE ASIS
 17382 LLANDERAL, MESHELLE LESONDRA
 17383 LLANERA, JENIFER ECHANO
 17384 LLANERA, KELLY ARTIZA
 17385 LLANERA, MARIA SALVACION
 17386 LLANES, DORIE JANE MANGADLAO
 17387 LLANES, FRANCIS ANTHONY VERGARA
 17388 LLANES, MARIA ROSA DIMAAPI
 17389 LLANES, ZINA SHELOMI MENDOZA
 17390 LLANETA, MICHELLE BIESCAS
 17391 LLANILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
 17392 LLANITA, LEY-AN RIVERA
 17393 LLANOS, BABY JEAN SEQUIÑO
 17394 LLANTO, JUVY DURBAN
 17395 LLANZA, FLORIEN MAE MALLORCA
 17396 LLANZA, MARCRIS TINGAL
 17397 LLANZANA, JESSA JOY OMANI
 17398 LLAPITAN, LEVI-JANROSE LLACUNA
 17399 LLAPITAN, NOVA LABIANO
 17400 LLARENA, ANGELIQUE ORENES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:350 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17401 LLARENA, LILY VIBAR
 17402 LLASOS, RENALYN PEDERIZO
 17403 LLAUDERES, ANGEL GRACE JAVIL
 17404 LLAUSAS, ZENIA FE MACABUDBUD
 17405 LLAVAN, MELANIE GAVIANA
 17406 LLAVORE, BUEN CARLO CORDETA
 17407 LLEDO, JHONA TORMA
 17408 LLEGADO, JOSE JR GUADALUPE
 17409 LLEGUNAS, JESSA ENMACINO
 17410 LLEMA, KEVIN JOHN TORRENTE
 17411 LLEMIT, CRISCEL LORRAINE TERINGTERING
 17412 LLENA, BELINDA PELEÑO
 17413 LLENA, DIRK DOMINIC OLARTE
 17414 LLENA, ELLAINE ALTERADO
 17415 LLENA, IRENE BAUTISTA
 17416 LLENA, KRYSTELLE CALACDAY
 17417 LLENA, LEO ALCANTARA
 17418 LLENA, RUBELYN EROSA
 17419 LLENARES, CHAREJOY COMENDADOR
 17420 LLENARES, VANESSA MAE DILAG
 17421 LLENARESAS, ANAMEE NUEVA
 17422 LLENARESAS, JOMIL BORBOR
 17423 LLENAREZ, KATHERINE VILLEGAS
 17424 LLERA, ANGELICA EGOS
 17425 LLEVA, SHELA ARCOS
 17426 LLEVE, EDRIN ROCHELLE REAS
 17427 LLIDO, MIRASOL OCLARIT
 17428 LLONA, DOROTHY BACAY
 17429 LLONA, GRACE OQUIALDA
 17430 LLONA, JAMES OQUIALDA
 17431 LLONA, PITZIE DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
 17432 LLORCA, MERNALY VALDEZ
 17433 LLORCA, SAMANTHA SAN DIEGO
 17434 LLOREN, KRISHELLE GWYN SALARZA
 17435 LLOREN, NELIE VIE SABUERO
 17436 LLOREN, RICHEL NESLI
 17437 LLORENTE, GINALYN ESTRABELA
 17438 LLORENTE, LYRA JANE MANALO
 17439 LLORICO, LOVELY LLANDEROS
 17440 LLOSA, JOSECA KEN CALOSOR
 17441 LLOSALA, GELICA REYES
 17442 LLOVIT, ELAINE LISAY
 17443 LLUZ, MA SHAKIRA BAENA
 17444 LO, CATHERINE RODELAS
 17445 LO, MARIA MARLY NOBLE
 17446 LOAY, REA PEARL NIOKO
 17447 LOBARBIO, CYREL ANN VILLALUZ
 17448 LOBATON, ARIZZA JANE ROBLES
 17449 LOBEDERIO, ARLENE OSIT
 17450 LOBERANES, FRANCIS LEO MALABANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:351 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17451 LOBETOS, LEYTE LACHICA
 17452 LOBHOY, LEALYN DULNUAN
 17453 LOBINA, MARY ANN BALAGAT
 17454 LOBITANIA, JEFFY ANSOK
 17455 LOBO, CHRISTIAN MARGATE
 17456 LOBO, JOANA MARIE REYES
 17457 LOBOS, MARY ANN SIERVO
 17458 LOBOS, RIZA ACIBAR
 17459 LOBRIGUITO, RECHIE BORLAZA
 17460 LOBRIO, ANA MHAY HABLA
 17461 LOCQUIAO, BLESIDYN CUETO
 17462 LOCQUIAO, ROCHELLE THEREZA LEAÑO
 17463 LOCRIDA, CHRIZAMIE AGUDO
 17464 LOCSIN, IVY MARRIE BENAVIDEZ
 17465 LOCSIN, MICHAEL ACALAIN
 17466 LOCSON, ROMEO JR QUICHO
 17467 LOCTON, SHIENA LEAN ESLAFOR
 17468 LODOR, LYNEL RUTH CASABAR
 17469 LOFAMIA, ELSIE FRANCIAL
 17470 LOFRANCO, DENISE MARIE KHO
 17471 LOFRANCO, JERLIE MAE CELA
 17472 LOFRANCO, WILMAR LAGROSAS
 17473 LOFSTRAND, JOHN ESPELLARGA
 17474 LOGDAT, LADY ANNE REPIA
 17475 LOGENIO, JHAN MARK OLIVAREZ
 17476 LOGONG, EDMAR LABAGAN
 17477 LOGRO, MA CHRISTINA MAY ABERGOS
 17478 LOGRONIO, JEYSON MORAN
 17479 LOGRONIO, MARY JOY MARTINEZ
 17480 LOGRONIO, RONA DAIGO
 17481 LOGROÑO, HANNAH MARIE
 17482 LOGROÑO, JOSE MARI MONDARES
 17483 LOGUERON, DONNA MAE SALMORIN
 17484 LOGUIBER, JERLYN TUTOR
 17485 LOISAGA, MARIANETH BALHON
 17486 LOJA, JOVEN JAMISON
 17487 LOLO, AIRA YOU QUIDES
 17488 LOLOR, ANGELICA MILLENA
 17489 LOMA, ANNA MARIE ABEGAEL BORRAS
 17490 LOMANDAS, ROXANNE
 17491 LOMANGAYA, MICHAEL SOMIDO
 17492 LOMBOY, ALYZZA BRIGITTE ORTEGA
 17493 LOMBOY, MARY JOY CATALAN
 17494 LOMBOYA, DIANNE GRACE LUCINA
 17495 LOMERIO, ANA MAUREEN TRES REYES
 17496 LOMIBAO, KLARISSA PONTAWE
 17497 LOMIBAO, VERONICALYN ORIAL
 17498 LOMIWES, MAY PADALLA
 17499 LOMOCSO, MARIA AGNES JAMIL
 17500 LOMOCSO, REGINA GRACE BALIOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:352 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17501 LOMOCSO, ROCHELLE ANN
 17502 LOMOD, JUDY LEE DALAGAN
 17503 LOMONG-OY, MAE ANN SABLING
 17504 LOMONGO, JADE SANLAO
 17505 LOMONGO, JAY OMISOL
 17506 LOMONGOY, SHYNA CHEG-EY FANGKINGAN
 17507 LOMONSOD, ROCHELLE ABECIA
 17508 LOMOTOS, PRINCESS CASIDSID
 17509 LOMUNTAD, CYRIL AMBOY
 17510 LONGAKIT, ANGEL ROY ANUNCIADO
 17511 LONGAKIT, JET CLAYTON
 17512 LONGALONG, CHRISTOPHER DESIERTO
 17513 LONGALONG, MARK LINDSEY DELA CRUZ
 17514 LONGALONG, MEKARLA FONTANAR
 17515 LONGARES, LAARNAI LOGRONIO
 17516 LONGASA, JOSEPH BASILLA
 17517 LONGASA, ROWELYN MAE SALADO
 17518 LONGATAN, PATMIA CHAILEN
 17519 LONGAVELA, MABILLE RAMOS
 17520 LONGBIAN, VHEA GRACE DAMMIT
 17521 LONGCOP, APRIL HERNAIZ
 17522 LONGCOP, DEAN EFRAM TUPAZ
 17523 LONGCOP, JILCY BULAMBOT
 17524 LONGCOP, MARILOU MENGULLO
 17525 LONGNO, IVY GEM NUESCA
 17526 LONGNO, KELVIN KIER NARIO
 17527 LONGNO, MARY KAMILLE DEL RIO
 17528 LONGNO, OMEGA JUNTARCIEGO
 17529 LONQUINO, GLADYS ASILO
 17530 LONTAO, ROSALINDA SAN GASPAR
 17531 LONTE, SONIA ELAO
 17532 LONTOC, ANABEL MEDRANO
 17533 LONTOC, MARIANE CRUZ
 17534 LONTOC, MARINELLE MADRIGAL
 17535 LONTOC, SOFRONIO BERSABE
 17536 LONTUA, WENDEL TADLE
 17537 LONZAGA, ATRENE IEL KRISTEL VERGARA
 17538 LONZAGA, MARY VIC MAR HERSALIA
 17539 LONZAMIA, JEAN SANTIAGO
 17540 LOON, ADEMAR OCHIA
 17541 LOPECILLO, MARJORIE ANN VILLARIÑO
 17542 LOPECILLO, NELJEN LAGUNA
 17543 LOPEGA, HARVEY MOSENDE
 17544 LOPERA, FRENZ ELMER SOMERA
 17545 LOPEZ, AIZEL RAMBUNAY
 17546 LOPEZ, ALANE MONDAY
 17547 LOPEZ, ALVIN CHARLES DETOYATO
 17548 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SANTOS
 17549 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEARL REYES
 17550 LOPEZ, ANNALYN CAGASAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:353 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17551 LOPEZ, ANNIE FLORENCE BALAJOLA
 17552 LOPEZ, ANNIE ROSE BALOS
 17553 LOPEZ, ARGENTINA BAUTISTA
 17554 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MIRANDA
 17555 LOPEZ, AVELLANE LAPASTORA
 17556 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LOZANO
 17557 LOPEZ, CRISTINA CRISOLO
 17558 LOPEZ, DANICA MAY MARTINEZ
 17559 LOPEZ, DEBBIE HIDALGO
 17560 LOPEZ, DIANA ROSE MONDAY
 17561 LOPEZ, EDEN GRACE JOSUE
 17562 LOPEZ, EDEN NOEMI PAGUIO
 17563 LOPEZ, EDUARDO SERBO
 17564 LOPEZ, FARRAH MAE BULALHOG
 17565 LOPEZ, FATIMA GRACE ABAYA
 17566 LOPEZ, GENE ROSE DIMAPILIS
 17567 LOPEZ, GENESIS DIVINA
 17568 LOPEZ, GLENN ANDES
 17569 LOPEZ, GRACE ESMERALDA LUNES
 17570 LOPEZ, HANNAH TRISHA FIGUEROA
 17571 LOPEZ, HAZEL MEGINO
 17572 LOPEZ, HAZEL VILLARIN
 17573 LOPEZ, HELENA HIPOL
 17574 LOPEZ, IRIS JOY PINEDA
 17575 LOPEZ, IRISH DAYOTA
 17576 LOPEZ, JAMIELIVE DELA CRUZ
 17577 LOPEZ, JANNET BALTAZAR
 17578 LOPEZ, JENIFER DE PALMA
 17579 LOPEZ, JENINA NICOLE ELLAZAR
 17580 LOPEZ, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
 17581 LOPEZ, JERLYN VILLANUEVA
 17582 LOPEZ, JESSICA JAY PALMON
 17583 LOPEZ, JHOCELINE MACARUBBO
 17584 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER TAGARRO
 17585 LOPEZ, JONATHAN VALMORIA
 17586 LOPEZ, JOSIAH LEDESMA
 17587 LOPEZ, KATHERINE BERNAL
 17588 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN MYKA ALBAY
 17589 LOPEZ, KHAROL JANE CUEVO
 17590 LOPEZ, KIER SALCEDO
 17591 LOPEZ, LORENA LOPEZ
 17592 LOPEZ, LOUIGIE BOLONGON
 17593 LOPEZ, MA SELINA PIABOL
 17594 LOPEZ, MAIZEN ANNE AGGARAO
 17595 LOPEZ, MANILYN LAGUIAB
 17596 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELA DE LEON
 17597 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELICA MANALANG
 17598 LOPEZ, MARIA PAZ DEVANADERA
 17599 LOPEZ, MARIETA DIMPLE DUGAN
 17600 LOPEZ, MARIZ CURIMATMAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:354 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17601 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE TIMBANG
 17602 LOPEZ, MELINDA ABADILLA
 17603 LOPEZ, MENCHIE
 17604 LOPEZ, MERYCHEL CASQUITE
 17605 LOPEZ, MERYEM ANA PIDO
 17606 LOPEZ, MYRIAM TAMARAY
 17607 LOPEZ, NESTOR JR GADIA
 17608 LOPEZ, NORA TACADENA
 17609 LOPEZ, PIA LOUGEL AMOR
 17610 LOPEZ, QUINN NEX VILLA
 17611 LOPEZ, RACHELLE CRUZ
 17612 LOPEZ, REJANE DOLOR
 17613 LOPEZ, RICA ELOISA CRETESIO
 17614 LOPEZ, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
 17615 LOPEZ, RONALYN AMBATANG
 17616 LOPEZ, RONNAME ARCILLA
 17617 LOPEZ, ROSALIE CAMORO
 17618 LOPEZ, ROSARIO ROSANA
 17619 LOPEZ, SUNDERLY JOY VICENTE
 17620 LOPEZ, SWEET ZYNDY LLAMERA
 17621 LOPEZ, TRICIA ANNE PANGILINAN
 17622 LOPEZ, TROJAN JERIC OÑAS
 17623 LOPEZ, WELDA TUDTUD
 17624 LOPIDO, CATHERINE ROSE MALIGO
 17625 LOPINAC, PAMELA ANNE OLILA
 17626 LOPOS, ELOIZA MAY MAJADILLAS
 17627 LOPOY, JOANNEH GLYNN LADESMA
 17628 LOQUERO, SHARMAINE ROSE BROÑOLA
 17629 LOQUIAS, AIN GRACE REBOLLOS
 17630 LOQUIAS, JENELYN HUTALLA
 17631 LOQUINARIO, JOHN MANDANE
 17632 LOQUINARIO, JOHN RAFAEL CONDA
 17633 LOQUINTE, APRIL DINA DALAYGON
 17634 LOQUISO, ROSALIE OGHAYON
 17635 LOR, SHERLYN PRAWON
 17636 LORA, ALLEN JOEL PANAGUITON
 17637 LORA, DOREEN DE LUNA
 17638 LORA, JANECA LAGRAMA
 17639 LORA, JEAMSON BENEDICT REYES
 17640 LORA, RUBY ESPINOSA
 17641 LORAEZ, SHAMIN PADA
 17642 LORAÑA, JONAMIE PEÑAFIEL
 17643 LOREA, LOVELY JOY AMORIN
 17644 LOREGA, AMY CUNAN
 17645 LOREJAS, ANA KRISTELA ABASOLO
 17646 LOREJO, VON KRIZTIAN XAM MEJOS
 17647 LOREMAS, ARIANE JHON SERAFICA
 17648 LOREN, LEAVY ENOFRE
 17649 LORENA, HEBER
 17650 LORENIANA, PAMELA AMOR BABATE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:355 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17651 LORENO, ANDREMAE CARWANA
 17652 LORENTE, DIAN MUJAR
 17653 LORENZO, BLESSIE URPILLA
 17654 LORENZO, CLAUDIA CURTAN
 17655 LORENZO, GHEZEL RAMOS
 17656 LORENZO, JECILLE COLLANTES
 17657 LORENZO, JESZA MAE SAIT
 17658 LORENZO, JOSHUA PAUNIL
 17659 LORENZO, ROSEANNE REYES
 17660 LORENZO, ROSELYNE DE LEON
 17661 LORENZO, SHAIRA MAE ESTOPAR
 17662 LORENZO, WAFFA LUIS
 17663 LORETERO, MARJUN REY PABAYAN
 17664 LORETO, KERALEEN RIUS
 17665 LORETO, KEZIAH MARIEAH ABAA
 17666 LORETO, MAICA MAY SEVA
 17667 LORETO, MARJORIE MANALO
 17668 LORIA, REYZALYN EVANGELISTA
 17669 LORICA, JUDY BENDANIA
 17670 LORICA, MARIA TERESA CHA
 17671 LORZANO, EVA MARIE AGUELO
 17672 LORZANO, JEDDAH NOA ALVAREZ
 17673 LOSA, ERIC LLANITA
 17674 LOSARES, ROCHEL ASICO
 17675 LOSAÑES, JENEVIEVE MAGBANUA
 17676 LOSBAÑOS, JEWELLE FIESTA
 17677 LOSHIANGCO, ANNILIE BAUTISTA
 17678 LOSITAÑO, CRIZA MAE MACENA
 17679 LOSPE, LOVELY BABAGAY
 17680 LOTIK, RISSEY JANE SUAREZ
 17681 LOTILLA, CHENNIE FE NADONG
 17682 LOTINO, ROSSELLE DEL ROSARIO
 17683 LOTO, CELESTE APOLINARIO
 17684 LOTOC, MARIA LOURDES HILVANO
 17685 LOUIS, TERESA ROSE MARY GUNTALILIB
 17686 LOVENDINO, ALYSSA JUNE MANZON
 17687 LOVEREZ, KRISTHENE MAE PARAISO
 17688 LOVIDICE, JOSEFINA VILLA
 17689 LOWE, LEILA LABIANO
 17690 LOYOLA, ALONA JANE ROSALDO
 17691 LOYOLA, JENNIFER GUEVARA
 17692 LOYOLA, KENNARD CENTENO
 17693 LOYOLA, LELLIAN TENDOY
 17694 LOYOLA, RODA MEY CUNANAN
 17695 LOZADA, ARIEL CALIT
 17696 LOZADA, AURA LYN GOBIANA
 17697 LOZADA, CHARISSE BALATERO
 17698 LOZADA, CIL GIE APOLINARIO
 17699 LOZADA, FHEBE GRACE DELA CRUZ
 17700 LOZADA, GIRL LYNN GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:356 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17701 LOZADA, HANNAH YASMAINE SACAYAN
 17702 LOZADA, HERNAN REY PERAS
 17703 LOZADA, JOHN DARWIN TAPAYAN
 17704 LOZADA, MA ROSSANA MAE DEMAFELIS
 17705 LOZADA, SHELOMITH HOPE PANGAN
 17706 LOZADA, SHIERA ESCOPETE
 17707 LOZADA, VERONICA ELORDE
 17708 LOZANA, ELJAY TACPAN
 17709 LOZANO, ANGELA AGUILAR
 17710 LOZANO, ANN JUNEVA ADORA
 17711 LOZANO, DIADEM ANTONETTE PAMOGAS
 17712 LOZANO, JAMAICA CALATCAT
 17713 LOZANO, JEFREY VILLAFRANCA
 17714 LOZANO, KENNETH LLOYD CORPUZ
 17715 LOZANO, MABELLE ALAYON
 17716 LOZANO, MARIEL DENOY
 17717 LOZANO, MERLYN GRACE RIVERA
 17718 LOZANO, SHERYL ABELLO
 17719 LOZANO, WILCHERRY HERNANDEZ
 17720 LOZARES, KARLA JOY KHASMIRA ASIS
 17721 LOÑOSA, GRACE VEGILIA
 17722 LUAGUE, CARLA MAE BENA
 17723 LUAGUE, CLARILYN VICERE
 17724 LUANGCO, FRANCIS LAURENCE HALINA
 17725 LUANIA, JINKY CRUZ
 17726 LUAREZ, ROSE ANN ABUEME
 17727 LUAY, ARGIE METON
 17728 LUAYON, MARIA ROSIELYN BALILI
 17729 LUAYON, MERRY CRIZ CESAR
 17730 LUBA, JINKY CARBALLO
 17731 LUBANG, ROSTOM JAMERO
 17732 LUBANGAS, AILEEN DEPOT
 17733 LUBAO, ANSHIELAVEL LAVANDERO
 17734 LUBAS, KRISTOFFREN MAGLASANG
 17735 LUBAS, ROSE CABASE
 17736 LUBAT, GODOFREDO JR PERNAN
 17737 LUBAT, MELANIE BALEIN
 17738 LUBAT, PAUL NIKKO CORPUZ
 17739 LUBATON, ANTHONY BOLODO
 17740 LUBATON, BABY LYKA GINGGOS
 17741 LUBATON, REYNA MAE INTONG
 17742 LUBER, REGINABEL IBARRETA
 17743 LUBGUBAN, CHERRIE MAE CANONO
 17744 LUBID, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
 17745 LUBID, RENEGADE CATIBOG
 17746 LUBIS, MA EULA DE REAL
 17747 LUBO, NOIME CALAMASA
 17748 LUBON, MARY ROSE ELCANA
 17749 LUBRICA, ELSA LIBONG
 17750 LUBRICO, IRIS LENORE GARDE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:357 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17751 LUCAGBO, CYNTHIA OMPAD
 17752 LUCAS, CIELO MARI LUTAO
 17753 LUCAS, JENNILYN CAMID
 17754 LUCAS, JUDELLE TOLENTINO
 17755 LUCAS, MAYSHEL GANTE
 17756 LUCAS, NAKEEM CHUAQUICO
 17757 LUCATIN, ELVIN TAGLE
 17758 LUCAYLUCAY, JERSON DUHAYLUNGSOD
 17759 LUCAÑAS, AIRA ALINSUD
 17760 LUCAÑAS, GEMMA GALVEZ
 17761 LUCAÑAS, HAZEL GRANIL
 17762 LUCBAN, JENNIFER DOCIL
 17763 LUCE, SARAH MAE DELOS SANTOS
 17764 LUCENA, AILICEZ VICENTE
 17765 LUCENA, ALFREDO MORATALLA
 17766 LUCENA, JOHN ROVY MALANO
 17767 LUCENA, RALPH EDWARD DIAZ
 17768 LUCENA, ROBERT MACINAS
 17769 LUCENA, RUBELYN GALANTA
 17770 LUCENARIO, ROMEL DUKEY
 17771 LUCERNAS, GEMMABEL MUAÑA
 17772 LUCERNAS, JEANNE ALERTA
 17773 LUCERNAS, NECKY PALOMARES
 17774 LUCERO, ELMER CAPILLAN
 17775 LUCERO, GERWIN OBCEMEA
 17776 LUCERO, JAY ANUAT
 17777 LUCERO, JENA MAY CABILES
 17778 LUCERO, JESSICA MAE MANAOPANAO
 17779 LUCERO, JOHN ISIDORE BATANES
 17780 LUCERO, JOHN WARY SENO
 17781 LUCERO, JULIE ANN MONTES
 17782 LUCERO, KAREN EMRADURA
 17783 LUCERO, LYNDYL GRACE SIPE
 17784 LUCERO, MARECEL CONTRERAS
 17785 LUCERO, MERRIAM BACLAY
 17786 LUCERO, NEIL ERICSON GERONA
 17787 LUCERO, RODEL JACKSON
 17788 LUCERO, SARACHEL IGLESIA
 17789 LUCERO, SHIELOU MARIE MASANAY
 17790 LUCERO, WINONA CARREON
 17791 LUCES, JHAY SALONGA
 17792 LUCES, MA VICTORIA SOLA
 17793 LUCES, MAE-ANN OBEÑA
 17794 LUCES, MARIA JENNIFER PARMAN
 17795 LUCEÑO, JUNABEB ROJO
 17796 LUCEÑO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SOCORRO CAMINADE
 17797 LUCHAVEZ, ANTHONY BENITEZ
 17798 LUCHAVEZ, BESS ARIAS
 17799 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA LOU WENCESLAO
 17800 LUCHAVEZ, MARIEL GASALATAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:358 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17801 LUCHAVEZ, MARIZ MAGBANUA
 17802 LUCHAVEZ, NOELYN MIAO
 17803 LUCHING, HANNAMIE URETA
 17804 LUCI, BRYAN DE DIOS
 17805 LUCIANO, DAISY REY MARTINEZ
 17806 LUCIANO, ELOISA MARIE GUADALUPE
 17807 LUCIANO, LORENZA DE JESUS
 17808 LUCIDO, ABEL GARBULO
 17809 LUCIDO, DARRIE MAE DORIA
 17810 LUCIDO, JOHN CARLO GEOCADA
 17811 LUCILO, RONALD MILLENA
 17812 LUCINA, ELIZA CABINGAS
 17813 LUCIO, EVA MARIE ALASKA
 17814 LUCIO, SARAH MORADOS
 17815 LUCMAN, ROHAIFA SULTAN
 17816 LUCZON, EPHRAIM CAPUCAO
 17817 LUDA, CHRISTINE JOY BULAHAN
 17818 LUDIVESE, MAY-AN AUXTERO
 17819 LUDRIPAS, JELLIAN BONCALES
 17820 LUEGO, ARLENE FORTUNA
 17821 LUEGO, ELONA ROSE MORILLA
 17822 LUEGO, SIDNEY MELINDO
 17823 LUENGAS, VIRGIL ABLAZO
 17824 LUFRANGCO, ENRICO FRUTAS
 17825 LUGA, CHERRYL BACTOL
 17826 LUGAGAY, LIEZL LAIG
 17827 LUGAO, CRISTDALE ARREZA
 17828 LUGO, MARIA ELENA PRUDENCIO
 17829 LUGOD, ANA JOY CAJES
 17830 LUGOD, JOLLY MARQUEZ
 17831 LUGTU, ANA JOY LEAÑO
 17832 LUGTU, VINCENT ESCUETA
 17833 LUGUE, BEATRIZ SAMPANG
 17834 LUIS, CAMILLE FRANCES MARQUEZ
 17835 LUIS, JOSEFINA GACUSAN
 17836 LUIS, JOSHUA JAMILLA
 17837 LUIS, MADEN DELA CRUZ
 17838 LUIS, PRINCES KRISTINE JACOB
 17839 LUISON, CHARLES DARWIN AGUILLON
 17840 LUISON, LEAH SOTO
 17841 LULLEGAO, JADY CLAIRE JACKSON
 17842 LUMABAN, BRYAN MALAPIT
 17843 LUMABAN, LORVIC MALAPIT
 17844 LUMABAO, ALYZANDRA RIVERA
 17845 LUMABAO, NORSIMAH RIGARO
 17846 LUMABI, MARY GRACE CORNERAS
 17847 LUMACAD, EDETTE PAISO
 17848 LUMACAD, LESLIE QUIMOD
 17849 LUMACTOD, HUATESSIE OLIVERIO
 17850 LUMACTOD, MAX KEVIN DELANTAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:359 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17851 LUMAGBAS, NIEZA APOL FERNANDEZ
 17852 LUMAGHAN, REZIL MATIGAS
 17853 LUMAGUE, EDMAR DELOS REYES
 17854 LUMAGUI, DENICE ERMOCILLA
 17855 LUMALANG, GINA POLINTANG
 17856 LUMAMBAS, IRENE DEANON
 17857 LUMANAG, JOYCE GELIDON
 17858 LUMANAO, BENJIE RAZO
 17859 LUMANAO, CHARLENE ARANETA
 17860 LUMANAS, GUIANN MARIS MONTA
 17861 LUMANDAZ, JONATHAN SANTOS
 17862 LUMANG, ROMALYN BULONG
 17863 LUMANGAYA, MARK LOUIE JAVIER
 17864 LUMANLAN, JHONAS SENOSA
 17865 LUMANOG, ALDRIN PANGILINAN
 17866 LUMANOG, ANGELA MAE TORREON
 17867 LUMANOG, JENNA PANGILINAN
 17868 LUMANOG, LEIAN RIVERA
 17869 LUMANOG, SARAH JANE PELAYO
 17870 LUMANSANG, CHARISSE JANE ESCABAS
 17871 LUMANTA, JANE VER TUALA
 17872 LUMANTA, MICHELLE ANGELA RAGURO
 17873 LUMANTAO, CHRISTOPHER SAMONTEZA
 17874 LUMANTAO, DIOSYLIN BAE HAYAHAY
 17875 LUMANTAO, ROSALIE ARAÑEZ
 17876 LUMANTAS, GLADYS MICHELLE JIMENEZ
 17877 LUMAPAC, BRENDA ANDRIANO
 17878 LUMAPAS, SHEENA MARIE TINGA
 17879 LUMAPAY, JAN ARGIE APELO
 17880 LUMAPAY, MOHRISS SALOVINO
 17881 LUMAPAY, VIRGIL BARREDO
 17882 LUMASAG, LOURBEN MAE OCAMPOS
 17883 LUMASOC, CHARITY FAYE OSDEG
 17884 LUMAUAG, JOHN NEIL ROQUEZ
 17885 LUMAUIG, JENALYN TAMANG
 17886 LUMAUIG, MARYJANE ARZADON
 17887 LUMAWAG, BENITH GRACE EYAN
 17888 LUMAYAD, JOHN JUSTIN PAGAYUNAN
 17889 LUMBA, ALDRIANNE QUIAMBAO
 17890 LUMBAB, IRENE MONTECILLO
 17891 LUMBAB, STEPHANIE SANTOS
 17892 LUMBAG, GLADYS BANIAGA
 17893 LUMBANG, MARITESS PARUNGAO
 17894 LUMBAY, MELOJEN VELARDE
 17895 LUMBERIO, DOMINIC ALMOETE
 17896 LUMBERIO, JENNY REONDANGA
 17897 LUMBES, LEA MORANO
 17898 LUMBRIA, SALVADOR DE LOS SANTOS
 17899 LUMIANO, ELBERT FUERTES
 17900 LUMIDAO, LANSEL NABING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:360 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17901 LUMIGON, BENJIE ANTE
 17902 LUMIIB, JEFFERSON DINO
 17903 LUMINTE, SANYATA BALTAZAR
 17904 LUMO, RACHEL ARAGON
 17905 LUMOD, MYLYN SALON
 17906 LUMOGDA, JOYLENE VILLARUZ
 17907 LUMOGDANG, DONNABELLE BAYON
 17908 LUMOGDANG, GEZA MAY IGNACIO
 17909 LUMOGDANG, JIMMY II EMEJAS
 17910 LUMOKSO, MA REYNA BRIONES
 17911 LUMONTAD, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
 17912 LUMPAY, EMEELORE JANE GOHETIA
 17913 LUNA, BEBIE LOU CHRISTINE NEGRO
 17914 LUNA, CARMELLE DE LUNA
 17915 LUNA, EDISON GLEN CABILANGAN
 17916 LUNA, GRACEL QUISTO
 17917 LUNA, JENNIFER MALILOM
 17918 LUNA, JEZZA TEODORO
 17919 LUNA, JIESEL MAE ANAY
 17920 LUNA, JOYCE LONGASA
 17921 LUNA, JUNLIE MAYANA
 17922 LUNA, MA JUNALYN DAGA
 17923 LUNA, MARK JEROME PINTOR
 17924 LUNA, RELYN SOLEDAD
 17925 LUNA, REMMUEL GERNER
 17926 LUNA, REYMARK AGUINALDO
 17927 LUNA, RHIKA NICOLLE
 17928 LUNA, ROSEMARIE MEJOS
 17929 LUNA, SHEENA RAZALAN
 17930 LUNAR, ALVIN SABALLO
 17931 LUNAR, RYAN PILONEO
 17932 LUNAR, SAMUEL ATIENZA
 17933 LUNDAS, PEARL GWYNNE GEÑOSO
 17934 LUNDAY, FRANCES REY ACLO
 17935 LUNGAY, NIKKI TAMISAN
 17936 LUNGAY, SABRINA ELICOT
 17937 LUNGAYAN, JEMUEL EDULLANTES
 17938 LUNGAYAN, MARY ANN LUBIANO
 17939 LUNGCAY, KENYROSE MUNGCAL
 17940 LUNOD, VENANCIO GINO
 17941 LUNTOK, PEARL ALYSSA PANIS
 17942 LUPANGO, EDUARDO JR SUNGKIP
 17943 LUPANGO, WENDY AGUILAR
 17944 LUPENA, ROSEMARIE BUSTILLO
 17945 LUPIAN, NAOMI MAHINAY
 17946 LUPIBA, IVY PALOMERAS
 17947 LUPIG, GINALYN MONLEON
 17948 LUPIG, MARIFE REMEGIO
 17949 LUPOS, APRIL GRACE ZABALLERO
 17950 LURES, RENALYN DEMETRIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:361 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 17951 LUSICA, CASHMERE ATUEL
 17952 LUSICA, GRETCHEN BARATAS
 17953 LUSICA, RACHEL MAY BUSANO
 17954 LUSTAN, JULIE ANN MARFIL
 17955 LUSTERIO, JELENIE DIGBAS
 17956 LUSTERIO, MARICAR GLORY
 17957 LUSTICO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CINCO
 17958 LUSTRE, CHRISTIAN RAPSING
 17959 LUSTRE, CRISTINE MAE AJONAN
 17960 LUSTRE, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
 17961 LUSTRE, JOHNZEL RAMIREZ
 17962 LUSTRE, RHYAN BATAC
 17963 LUTANG, ANECITO JR BUENO
 17964 LUTANG, NELBOY BALINDAN
 17965 LUTERO, CLAUDINE GLO CORPORAL
 17966 LUTERO, TOMMY LOPEZ
 17967 LUTOC, FRANZ ROSARO
 17968 LUVIDICES, JENNIFER ROBINAR
 17969 LUY, APRIL HONEY SUMALINOG
 17970 LUY, CHARLENE HIJADA
 17971 LUYAHAN, MARIVIC ABANZA
 17972 LUYONG, ZYLSTRA BLAISSE CALANG
 17973 LUYUN, JOAN ABEL
 17974 LUZ, LEONORA BAIROY
 17975 LUZADA, ANGELA PLOPINO
 17976 LUZANO, ARYNE CARAMPIL
 17977 LUZANO, MARIEFE REJAS
 17978 LUZARES, GENUS BERNANDINO
 17979 LUZON, ALISTAIR DAWIS
 17980 LUZON, CRECIA CASTOLO
 17981 LUZON, HAYDEE KRISTINE ABAS
 17982 LUZON, ROLANDO JR ESTRAÑERO
 17983 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS AUSTRIA DUMALAG
 17984 LUZORATA, EDELWEISS VIENNA DUMALAG
 17985 LUZUNG, MARK KEVIN CAPATI
 17986 LUZUNG, RAQUEL DIMATULAC
 17987 MAAC, MARIA ELNA SILVANO
 17988 MAAGAD, LIEZEL ANN PANG-AN
 17989 MAAGAD, ROWENA DONQUE
 17990 MAALAT, LOVELY ROSE CIRILOS
 17991 MAALE, JUNE ESCOLANO
 17992 MAAMBONG, JENEBE ESTIMADO
 17993 MAANO, GEMMA CABILLO
 17994 MAARAT, JEANETH ACLON
 17995 MAASIN, GLENN MAMAC
 17996 MAAT, HAZEL NACIANCENO
 17997 MAAT, VINCENT JAY DOMINGUEZ
 17998 MAAYA, NEIL COLANTRO
 17999 MAAÑO, MARY JOY CARRANZA
 18000 MABABANGLOOB, PAMELA ARCE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:362 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18001 MABAG, MARY JANE RIZABAL
 18002 MABAGA, JAMAE DELA CRUZ
 18003 MABAGOS, VICTOR JR GONZALES
 18004 MABAL, CATHY JANE PEROLINO
 18005 MABALO, CEZ JOSHUA RATUITA
 18006 MABALO, MEG JASON NICOLASURA
 18007 MABALON, RIZANIE ALEJANDRIA
 18008 MABALOT, EDGARDO DUMAOAN
 18009 MABALOT, MCLIN JHON MARAVE
 18010 MABANA, CRISTINE DEL CASTILLO
 18011 MABANAG, JUNISSA TARUC
 18012 MABANAG, LEONARD ARQUILLAS
 18013 MABANG, BAI JASMINE MUNGKAS
 18014 MABANGLO, JONAH FAYE LOPEZ
 18015 MABANGLO, KLARISSE GERLIZ CHANTIOCO
 18016 MABANING, ANNAFARINAH H SOCOR
 18017 MABANSAG, JEHU LEO COSIPAG
 18018 MABANSAG, MECHELL MABINI
 18019 MABANSAG, PATRIZHA ANNE BERMUDO
 18020 MABANTA, JOSIE JANE PABECA
 18021 MABANTA, SARAH MHAY ZACARIAS
 18022 MABANTO, ANGELIQUE THERESE ABREA
 18023 MABAO, NANETH ESTRADA
 18024 MABASA, JESNOR TEODOSIO
 18025 MABASA, JHUSTINE PAPAYA
 18026 MABASA, MELODY TIBAY
 18027 MABASAG, MILDRED PASAOL
 18028 MABASSA, ELEANOR CONCINCINO
 18029 MABBAGU, ROZMAE BULAUAN
 18030 MABBORANG, MARY-ANN SIBAL
 18031 MABBORANG, NIKKI JOY SINGAYAN
 18032 MABESA, ROSIELYN ESQUIERDO
 18033 MABILIN, ARGIN SALVADORA
 18034 MABILING, MARIDITH LOPEZ
 18035 MABINI, ALFREDO JR DUGHO
 18036 MABINI, CYRUS MACINAS
 18037 MABINI, MELODY-EM MORTALLA
 18038 MABIOG, CLARICE ALZATE
 18039 MABLI, CHERYL ANN ESNARA
 18040 MABOLO, JUN GREG REYES
 18041 MABULAY, LEE ANN PERALES
 18042 MABUNAY, RYAN JUDE SAMEJON
 18043 MABUNGA, ELIE BASIT
 18044 MABUNGA, ERDIE DOMINIC RAYTON
 18045 MABUNGA, SUZETTE PAMIS
 18046 MABUTI, KRISTEL ISABEL ZAMUDIO
 18047 MACA, KARINE JOY GUARTE
 18048 MACAALAY, EBRAHIM ABAS
 18049 MACAANDIG, ALISONA ABED
 18050 MACABABBAD, ELMA JOY DECENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:363 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18051 MACABALES, MELNEY MARANAN
 18052 MACABANE, JESSYL GULAN
 18053 MACABIDANG, ROSALIA MEJIDO
 18054 MACABODBOD, JONARYL MENDERICO
 18055 MACABODBOD, MARICEL CALLUENG
 18056 MACABUAT, FARIDAH ARIRAYA
 18057 MACABUDBUD, ROMIELYN SALAO
 18058 MACABUGAO, REMIE CAINGUITAN
 18059 MACABULOS, LYNJIE BALIGOD
 18060 MACADANGDANG, ALMAGEN MADRIAGA
 18061 MACADENDEN, JOCELYN BAUZON
 18062 MACADENDEN, JULIE BAUZON
 18063 MACADINDANG, NORSIA MAGDARA
 18064 MACAHIA, GENEVA VILLARTA
 18065 MACAHIG, EDHEL MARIE JANGAS
 18066 MACAHIPAY, JONAH MAE POLONIO
 18067 MACAHIS, GRETCHIL JAVIER
 18068 MACAILING, MAUREEN MOLINA
 18069 MACALAGUING, MATEO JR DIGAL
 18070 MACALALAD, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
 18071 MACALALAD, DESSA CARABBACAN
 18072 MACALALAD, KAREN PANGANIBAN
 18073 MACALALAD, MARC RUEBHEN POMASIN
 18074 MACALALAY, JENNELYN ANN CORDOVA
 18075 MACALAM, RIANNE ROSE TICON
 18076 MACALATAN, MAEVELLE I ANSAY
 18077 MACALATAN, MAEZELLE II ANSAY
 18078 MACALDO, RONIE LAGUITAN
 18079 MACALINDONG, CLARIBELE CASAS
 18080 MACALINDONG, JECIEL MACALALAD
 18081 MACALINDONG, RICA MAE CRISPINO
 18082 MACALINGA, JULIAN RAE FELICIANO
 18083 MACALINGAY, NORMA LUMIN
 18084 MACALINO, ANGELICA CAPANAS
 18085 MACALINO, RIZALDY SORIBEN
 18086 MACALINO, ROGER CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
 18087 MACALINTAL, HANNA ANGELICA ALBOR
 18088 MACALINTANGUI, NIÑA MARIANITA GALLEGO
 18089 MACALISANG, RUDYLOU AGOT
 18090 MACALLING, JUDYAN PORTILLO
 18091 MACALOS, DANTE CASULLA
 18092 MACAMUS, DUNABELL GALGO
 18093 MACAN, LADY LYN ROMANO
 18094 MACANANG, PAUL JOHN REPIQUE
 18095 MACANAS, HARA MAE
 18096 MACANAS, UZZIEL GARON
 18097 MACANLALAY, LESTER VILLANCA
 18098 MACAORAO, ASLIA COMAYOG
 18099 MACAPAAR, FARAH REA MEA UBALLAS
 18100 MACAPAGAL, CONCEPCION MAPA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:364 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18101 MACAPAGAL, TRACY ESPINO
 18102 MACAPANGAL, RICA DAWN MISUARA
 18103 MACAPANPAN, BERNARD RYAN LUMAWIG
 18104 MACAPANTON, JHANISAH MOGNIE
 18105 MACAPAYAD, GLENDON LABAJO
 18106 MACAPAYAD, JAY REYES
 18107 MACAPAYAG, EARL RONALD SABURNIDO
 18108 MACAPIA, MARYJANE
 18109 MACAPILI, JOSELITO JR MORTEL
 18110 MACAPINLAC, ROMINASOL ALMODOVAR
 18111 MACAPOBRE, MARRIEL CHESSA JADRAQUE
 18112 MACAPOBRE, VINCENT DELA TORRE
 18113 MACAPODI, AL-HUSSIEN AMPUAN
 18114 MACAPODI, MANAR HAJIRAN
 18115 MACAPUGAS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
 18116 MACAPULAY, JENNIFER VERBO
 18117 MACAPULAY, KRYSTELL GAIL DUQUE
 18118 MACAPULAY, RICHARD CABUAY
 18119 MACARAEG, ARVIN SABAS
 18120 MACARAEG, GENT MURPHY MACARAEG
 18121 MACARAEG, GIRLY ASTRERO
 18122 MACARAEG, JESSA DENESTROSA
 18123 MACARAEG, JESSICA JOYCE PINTOR
 18124 MACARAEG, JOANNE NATURAL
 18125 MACARAEG, MARY JEZEL GABAT
 18126 MACARAEG, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
 18127 MACARAIG, ANN THERESE PEREZ
 18128 MACARAIG, JANE MARIZ ARELLANO
 18129 MACARAMBON, MOHAMMAD JIHAN MANALUNDONG
 18130 MACARAYA, ANNABELLA LAS-AY
 18131 MACARAYA, MA CYLYN APARIS
 18132 MACARAYA, ROLANISAH LININDING
 18133 MACARAYAN, APRIL ROSE PATINDOL
 18134 MACARAYAN, LESLIE SULTAN
 18135 MACAROY, JONA TODENIO
 18136 MACARUBBO, CATHERINE PUA
 18137 MACARUBBO, HELEN MAE DAMATAC
 18138 MACARUBBO, JOSA BAQUIRAN
 18139 MACARUBBO, ROVELYN SOLIJON
 18140 MACAS, VIVIAN JAMILI
 18141 MACASA, KEVIN LESTER VALDEZ
 18142 MACASADDU, KEVIN PERNADA
 18143 MACASAET, ARLET PANOPIO
 18144 MACASAET, JAMILA MERCADO
 18145 MACASAET, MARK DAVID BAYRON
 18146 MACASAET, ROWENA BRABANTE
 18147 MACASALONG, AISA AMAL
 18148 MACASALUG, LAILANIE DILABAYAN
 18149 MACASASA, ALAIZAH MANGCA-AN
 18150 MACASAYAN, JINAN ANDAMUN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:365 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18151 MACASIEB, MERCEDES PILOT
 18152 MACASINAG, MARY JOY EVANO
 18153 MACASING, CHARISER MARI
 18154 MACASING, VANEZA FE TUDDAO
 18155 MACASIOG, PRESCIOUS MAE BERMUDEZ
 18156 MACASLING, IVY JOY FULGENCIO
 18157 MACASPAC, EDGILIN ECLEO
 18158 MACATANE, EMIL OPIANA
 18159 MACATANGAY, MELDEA ROXAS
 18160 MACATANGAY, NIKKA MAE VILLEGAS
 18161 MACATANGGA, SHERLYN REÑOS
 18162 MACATO, MARQUEZA "SHY" GRACE REALINGO
 18163 MACATOL, CHRISTINE GALITO
 18164 MACATON, MUMINA NANDING
 18165 MACATUAL, REYMAR AGOSTO
 18166 MACATUGGAL, ANALYN CELEDONIO
 18167 MACATUGGAL, JESS NAZARENE DELA CRUZ
 18168 MACAVINTA, PHELJOY TIÑAS
 18169 MACAWILE, KAREN LYNN GUDACA
 18170 MACAY, MARILOU ALBA
 18171 MACAYA, JARETH JOY YAP
 18172 MACAYA, PHILLINE BRIONES
 18173 MACAYANAN, KRISTINE CABUYADAO
 18174 MACEDA, JO HANNAH PASTORIL
 18175 MACEREN, GERSHWIN CAMPO
 18176 MACERES, MARK ALEPH CHAVEZ
 18177 MACERIN, DAME ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
 18178 MACHON, JUDELYN MANZANA
 18179 MACIAS, LORY MAY BENDIJO
 18180 MACIAS, WEINSTEIN ALATAN
 18181 MACINAS, MAEVILYN BELARMA
 18182 MACION, ALLYSSA TAJOS
 18183 MACION, JESSA ANGOT
 18184 MACION, MARIANNE TECSON
 18185 MACLANG, LADY ANN CORTEZ
 18186 MACLAY, MARY ANGELINE POSADAS
 18187 MACLID, AILENE MADLANGSAKAY
 18188 MACMAC, MAYFLOR RAMIL
 18189 MACODI, ALIA PAGADILAN
 18190 MACOPA, MIRNIMAE LARANJO
 18191 MACOSANG, MARY JEAN ALGUNAS
 18192 MACQUIAN, LALAINE CANTONG
 18193 MACUA, CARMEL GARCIA
 18194 MACUA, NIRIZA AROT
 18195 MACUD, ANISA TAGO
 18196 MACUGAR, SITTIE NARIMAH GURO
 18197 MACUGAY, JULLY MAY BANAG
 18198 MACUHA, ALLYSS JANE SULIT
 18199 MACUJA, CONNIE GALIDO
 18200 MACUJA, MHARJUN OCAOI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:366 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18201 MACULA, BERNADETTE PEPON
 18202 MACUNLAY, FRITZIE CAYANGCANG
 18203 MACURAY, JOEL IRIARTE
 18204 MACURO, CHRISTINEIL LOU ESCOBIDAL
 18205 MACUSE, JULIE ANNE CORALES
 18206 MACUTE, JESSA PAHAYAHAY
 18207 MACUTE, RHEA VELOSO
 18208 MACYON, FRAULINE DULAY
 18209 MADAHAN, JONHDEL DIAZ
 18210 MADANLO, AILEEN PEARL BANOY
 18211 MADARANG, JETHRO ABUGHO
 18212 MADARANG, MARILOU PUYAOAN
 18213 MADARCOS, GIEZA LIZARDO
 18214 MADARIMOT, HEAVENLY JOY AFRICA
 18215 MADAWAT, GLORY GUINYAWAN
 18216 MADAYAG, MARY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
 18217 MADAYAG, SARAH MAE CAYAT
 18218 MADDAM-OT, YVONNE BALOG
 18219 MADDAUIN, EUGENE ARIOLA
 18220 MADEJA, APRIL ANN CARANZO
 18221 MADEJA, MAYLYN BARRACA
 18222 MADEJA, REA-ANN JARALBIO
 18223 MADELO, DEMIE ANN ASPLICO
 18224 MADELO, JIMIEROSE CRISOLOGO
 18225 MADERAZO, EMARIE BENEDICTO
 18226 MADIA, AIREEN JOY CARANDANG
 18227 MADIAM, GLENNER VILORIA
 18228 MADIANO, GEMMA LUBIKI
 18229 MADIANO, SHIRLEY BINNALIW
 18230 MADIS, FRANCISCO JR MILANO
 18231 MADJUS, KAREN JAY DESTACAMENTO
 18232 MADJUS, LALAINE QUIAPO
 18233 MADONGIT, CHESTER BAGWAN
 18234 MADRAZO, CHRISTIAN COMPRADO
 18235 MADRAZO, LEAH DE JESUS
 18236 MADRAZO, REYMOND LORIA
 18237 MADRAZO, ROSE ANN SAMPAN
 18238 MADRE, MAE KAREN MARZ
 18239 MADRE, RAEF JOHN DELANA
 18240 MADRELEJOS, JUSTINE RAMOS
 18241 MADRELIÑO, FANNEZA SABORDO
 18242 MADRIA, ALFREDO III ANQUE
 18243 MADRIA, ALVIE JEAN ANQUE
 18244 MADRIA, JESSIE CASTRO
 18245 MADRIAGA, HERMINIA MANZANO
 18246 MADRIAGA, JASMIN SALCEDO
 18247 MADRIAGA, JUNNETTE RENDY LINGAYON
 18248 MADRID, ALEX BUENDIA
 18249 MADRID, EVELYN MABANTA
 18250 MADRID, JANA LOU CLEMENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:367 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18251 MADRID, KAREEN LINDAYAO
 18252 MADRID, MIRASOL SARDALLA
 18253 MADRID, NANCY VALENCIA
 18254 MADRID, ZUZETTE RESURRECCION
 18255 MADRIGAL, ALJUN VILLANUEVA
 18256 MADRIGAL, HERSON BOTER
 18257 MADRIGAL, JENELYN SEDA
 18258 MADRIGAL, JEROME IGNACIO
 18259 MADRIGALLO, JOAN CANALDA
 18260 MADRIO, DENDEN ADAME
 18261 MADRIO, MARY RUSAN SALAGANTIN
 18262 MADRIÑAN, ELONA MAE ROSANA
 18263 MADRONA, JAY-ANN RIVERA
 18264 MADRONA, JENELYN ERMIAS
 18265 MADRONA, QUERUBIN JR MAGRACIA
 18266 MADRONIO, RAFAEL MONGAS
 18267 MADUCDOC, MIA GRACIA DELA TORRE
 18268 MADUCDOC, NATHANIEL BALDIVICIO
 18269 MADURA, RODELYN BUAN
 18270 MAESTRADO, JOE IVAN SALADO
 18271 MAESTRAL, YASSY KAYE CLAVEJO
 18272 MAESTRE, JHOVY PAMITTAN
 18273 MAESTRE, MA FE ANGEILENE MORATAL
 18274 MAESTRE, MARIFE AMADO
 18275 MAESTRE, RANULFO GAMALE
 18276 MAESTRO, RAFAEL JR MAGADA
 18277 MAG-ABO, ANALYN ALJAS
 18278 MAG-ASO, JODYLYN TOLOMORO
 18279 MAG-IBA, JOHN PAUL MALQUISTO
 18280 MAG-USARA, CHERYLLAINE RAAGAS
 18281 MAGABO, APRIL TAGLE
 18282 MAGADAN, HONEY LOU LAPURA
 18283 MAGADAN, MARLON JAY OTOM
 18284 MAGADAN, MARVIN CERENA
 18285 MAGADIA, JEANE RAMIREZ
 18286 MAGADIA, MARJORY BANIAGA
 18287 MAGADIA, MARY JANE PABRIGA
 18288 MAGADIA, METUSHELLA LAMPUS
 18289 MAGADIA, PRINCESS ELLAINE ORENSE
 18290 MAGALAD, ROSE MAE SADDUL
 18291 MAGALANG, JESSIE JR LABAN
 18292 MAGALANG, REA TAGALOY
 18293 MAGALAY, KRISTINE GUARIN
 18294 MAGALLANES, ANGELA ELSA GO
 18295 MAGALLANES, CHARIE MAE CUELLO
 18296 MAGALLANES, CYRIEL BALBALOSA
 18297 MAGALLANES, JAZELLE CRUZ
 18298 MAGALLANES, JERIEL ATADERO
 18299 MAGALLANES, KRIZZEL JOYCE ARBOLEDA
 18300 MAGALLANES, MARY KIRSTIN MAGDAEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:368 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18301 MAGALLANES, MYLENE CONNELLY
 18302 MAGALLANES, REGIE LARINO
 18303 MAGALLANES, RODALYN ARSENAL
 18304 MAGALLANES, SHEILA MAY CABAHUG
 18305 MAGALLANO, BANIZA MISTRANTE
 18306 MAGALLON, CARLO TOLENTINO
 18307 MAGALONA, GENELYN MANJARES
 18308 MAGALONA, ISIDORO ERIC BARANDINO
 18309 MAGALONA, MICHEL CERIACO
 18310 MAGALONG, DIANA JANICA SOLIS
 18311 MAGALSO, MARCELO MANCAO
 18312 MAGALSO, VILMA ANDRINO
 18313 MAGANA, ALLEN JADE RAMOS
 18314 MAGANA, BENJAMIN JR II BALAAN
 18315 MAGANA, JESSIE BEL RELATOR
 18316 MAGANA, ZARAH BELLE RUBEN
 18317 MAGANDAM, HANNA HECHELLE MATAMBONOY
 18318 MAGAOAY, RIO FAYE BUCAG
 18319 MAGAPAN, MARIA KRISTINA AQUINO
 18320 MAGAPI, JOAN SAGER
 18321 MAGARANG, KHARIS ZAMORAS
 18322 MAGAT, ANN DOMINIQUE VENASQUEZ
 18323 MAGAT, DYAN MIKHAELLA DE GUZMAN
 18324 MAGAT, IRISH CAMAYAN
 18325 MAGAT, MARIA TERESA ESGUERRA
 18326 MAGAT, MARIA THERESA AGUILAR
 18327 MAGAT, RIZALINA PANGILINAN
 18328 MAGAWAY, ANGELINA DE GUZMAN
 18329 MAGAWAY, MA EVELYN GABARDA
 18330 MAGBAG, ABYGAIL PASCO
 18331 MAGBAG, MAUREEN JOY VENZON
 18332 MAGBAGO, IRISH GRACE YAMIT
 18333 MAGBANUA, AL REY BALDE
 18334 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY GEDORIO
 18335 MAGBANUA, APRIL-JOY BALURAN
 18336 MAGBANUA, CHERRY ANN BORJA
 18337 MAGBANUA, CHERRYBELLE DEMERIN
 18338 MAGBANUA, FREDERICK ENAD
 18339 MAGBANUA, JENISSA BADE
 18340 MAGBANUA, JHON DHEL BAÑES
 18341 MAGBANUA, JUN ARRIETA
 18342 MAGBANUA, KEREN DENISE NAVA
 18343 MAGBANUA, KRISTIAN LOVE JEREZA
 18344 MAGBANUA, LOVELY ALYZA HILADO
 18345 MAGBANUA, MEDLYN LOVE VILLASIS
 18346 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE DEDOYCO
 18347 MAGBANUA, NELBERTH DE LA VEGA
 18348 MAGBANUA, PATRICK JOHN DELFIN
 18349 MAGBANUA, PEPE JR RONDINA
 18350 MAGBANUA, QUEEN JESSICA MAHILUM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:369 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18351 MAGBANUA, TZODOQ OBRERO
 18352 MAGBANWA, JADE GUILLER
 18353 MAGBITANG, EMILY PAGBILAO
 18354 MAGBOO, ELIZABETH ESGUERRA
 18355 MAGBOO, KEVIN JAY MENDOZA
 18356 MAGBOO, LOVELY MAE BAGUI
 18357 MAGBUHOS, EUGENIA EVANGELISTA
 18358 MAGBUHOS, KRISTAL SANDOVAL
 18359 MAGBUKID, JESSEL JANE BALASA
 18360 MAGBULOGTONG, JENELYN GENOLOS
 18361 MAGBULOGTONG, JULIETO BONIT
 18362 MAGCAIYO, JESSICA RIFAREAL
 18363 MAGCALAS, SHARMAINE PORTACIO
 18364 MAGCANAM, ANGELIE BUTALON
 18365 MAGCASI, ANILENE REPOSAPOS
 18366 MAGCAWAS, ZEA WYANETH CABALUNA
 18367 MAGCULANG, JEDIDIAH DE CHAVEZ
 18368 MAGDAGASANG, RIAH PEARL SIBAYAN
 18369 MAGDALAGA, JUDITH COLLERA
 18370 MAGDALAGA, RUDY VILLEGAS
 18371 MAGDAMIT, DEXTER JOHN TOLENTINO
 18372 MAGDAONG, ELVIN MARTINEZ
 18373 MAGDARAOG, MANILYN CABACANG
 18374 MAGDASOC, ANGELIE TOLENTINO
 18375 MAGDASOC, JONA JUNIO
 18376 MAGDASOC, MARK DARREL AZUL
 18377 MAGDASOC, ROSEMEN MIRANDO
 18378 MAGDATO, MARK JENEL DE LA CRUZ
 18379 MAGDAYAO, IVAN KERT TABILOG
 18380 MAGDOZA, JOVY ANN PADEROG
 18381 MAGGAY, DIANEFLOR BANAS
 18382 MAGGAY, JONEL PADLAN
 18383 MAGHILUM, CYRIL TEDLOS
 18384 MAGHILUM, MELODY TUÑACAO
 18385 MAGISTRADO, MA CECILE NOCOMORA
 18386 MAGLACAS, SHIELA MARIE OLIVAR
 18387 MAGLACION, SHELLA ROCERO
 18388 MAGLALANG, DAYANARA OCAMPO
 18389 MAGLANGIT, ADELYN SANCHEZ
 18390 MAGLANGIT, DIZZA MAE CARIAS
 18391 MAGLANGIT, JOANE ARCAY
 18392 MAGLANGIT, MARY JANE MANDIANG
 18393 MAGLANTAY, ALAN ALORRO
 18394 MAGLANTAY, NOVALYN TIBUS
 18395 MAGLAQUI, FRANCHESKA MALAPIT
 18396 MAGLASANG, KERVY KARL CALDEA
 18397 MAGLASANG, RUTH ANN
 18398 MAGLASANG, SHERYL OGOC
 18399 MAGLASANG, VANIZA PILAPIL
 18400 MAGLAYA, TRACY CORTEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:370 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18401 MAGLELONG, ANGELICA PACCARANGAN
 18402 MAGLENTE, CARLA CORTES
 18403 MAGLENTE, MARIMAR BASCO
 18404 MAGLENTE, NOVA TABUCORAN
 18405 MAGLINAO, ROSELLE MALABANAN
 18406 MAGLINES, LEONORA MAIE ANDRES
 18407 MAGLINTE, PRINCE ALLAN GOMEZ
 18408 MAGLINTE, TRESCIA ANNE PALEC
 18409 MAGLIQUIAN, KIMMY FANO
 18410 MAGLOYUAN, IRISH GARAIS
 18411 MAGLUPAY, GRETCHEN LYN JULAO
 18412 MAGLUPAY, PLINKY JULAO
 18413 MAGLUYAN, LESLIE TUBLE
 18414 MAGNABIHON, MARVIN LUMANLAN
 18415 MAGNAIT, CELINE PAULA TALAG
 18416 MAGNAYE, AIRIS JOY OLAT
 18417 MAGNAYE, ALDJAY ALEJANDRO
 18418 MAGNAYE, ALDRIAN DHEEN MALCAMPO
 18419 MAGNAYE, IREZ VIOVECENTE
 18420 MAGNAYE, KATRINE BAUTISTA
 18421 MAGNAYE, LUCILLE OCAMPO
 18422 MAGNAYE, MARIVIC PAR
 18423 MAGNAYE, MAUREN ABEGAIL OBNAMIA
 18424 MAGNO, ANDREA JAMIE NICOLE SALVADOR
 18425 MAGNO, BEA ANGELY PASTORIL
 18426 MAGNO, CLARENCE MAE DONTOGAN
 18427 MAGNO, ELENA DELA CRUZ
 18428 MAGNO, JACKIELYN GAGARIN
 18429 MAGNO, JEMUEL JR FORRO
 18430 MAGNO, JENHEL MAE TAPAO
 18431 MAGNO, JESSICA LAWANA
 18432 MAGNO, JUDITH LEID
 18433 MAGNO, KIMBERLY SALES
 18434 MAGNO, KRISTINE LYKA LINCOD
 18435 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA DELA CRUZ
 18436 MAGNO, RICHELLE SANTOS
 18437 MAGNO, ROMELYN BUENVENIDA
 18438 MAGNO, ROSELLE BILLENA
 18439 MAGNO, SHELLA MARIE CONTRIDAS
 18440 MAGNO, YVONNE FAJARDO
 18441 MAGO, ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
 18442 MAGO, KRISTEL ANN FAMISAN
 18443 MAGO, RUSSEL MAE DE LEON
 18444 MAGOLING, BRYAN JOHN ABEL
 18445 MAGOLLADO, HAZEL SALMITE
 18446 MAGONCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
 18447 MAGONDACAN, SHAHRIA DIACA
 18448 MAGPALE, ALGIN MAE LIM
 18449 MAGPALE, ALYANNA VENZON
 18450 MAGPALE, RHODALYN TALESIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:371 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18451 MAGPANTAY, ANGELIE ABE
 18452 MAGPANTAY, CHARMAINE ADRIANO
 18453 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL MOJICA
 18454 MAGPANTAY, JOANNA MARIE MANGILA
 18455 MAGPANTAY, JOSHUA PABLO
 18456 MAGPANTAY, MA CLAUDETTE SAN AGUSTIN
 18457 MAGPANTAY, SHAIRA MALABRIGA
 18458 MAGPARO, JEANETTE MACALET
 18459 MAGPATOC, APRIL ROSE TORRALBA
 18460 MAGPOC, ARBHEN GADO
 18461 MAGPUSAO, ELSON JOHN MAGRAMO
 18462 MAGPUSAO, MARIEL RABINO
 18463 MAGRO, NORIJEE JOANNE FRANCISCO
 18464 MAGSAKAY, EUNICA TEMPERATURA
 18465 MAGSALAY, CATHERINE CAEL
 18466 MAGSALIN, LADY VALERIE ANN PEREZ
 18467 MAGSINO, CYRILLE GWEN NACPIL
 18468 MAGSINO, EMMANUEL DOBLADA
 18469 MAGSINO, JENNIE AZUL
 18470 MAGSINO, JERICK ABAYON
 18471 MAGSINO, JOY ALCARAZ
 18472 MAGSINO, MAY ANNE ARENOS
 18473 MAGSINO, OLLIE MARIE MAYOR
 18474 MAGSINO, RICHARD MALLARI
 18475 MAGSINO, ROSE-ANNE BAYANI
 18476 MAGSINO, VIVIEN HERRERA
 18477 MAGSIPOC, ALEXIS OMEGA FERNANDO
 18478 MAGSIPOC, BABELYN AGPOON
 18479 MAGSIPOC, CHRISTILLE JOY CASTILLO
 18480 MAGTALAS, JOHN RUSSEL SANTOS
 18481 MAGTALAS, WINGRID LARA MANGAHAS
 18482 MAGTANGOB, DARWIN LOPEZ
 18483 MAGTANGOB, JAVINE ARAOJO
 18484 MAGTANONG, CHRICCIA AURA CRUZ
 18485 MAGTIBAY, DAPHNE SALABAO
 18486 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE SILVA
 18487 MAGTIBAY, KAYNETHE ADAYA
 18488 MAGTIBAY, WARREN TROY VENZON
 18489 MAGTING, MYLIN SUMANDAY
 18490 MAGTIRA, RICARDO LUIS CEREZO
 18491 MAGTOTO, CLARISSE FRANCISCO
 18492 MAGTOTO, KRISMA JOY BARRERA
 18493 MAGTUBA, APRIL ROSE JARDIN
 18494 MAGTUBA, SHEILA MAE MACIAS
 18495 MAGTULIS, GERARD TREJEROS
 18496 MAGUAD, LEE MARK TRENUELA
 18497 MAGUAD, RUEL BARTHOLOMEO BORROMEO
 18498 MAGUAS, DIANA PARALES
 18499 MAGUATE, VANDOLF VILLAFLOR
 18500 MAGUDDAYAO, JAY SAGUCIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:372 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18501 MAGUDDAYAO, MA RIZALINA PELOVELLO
 18502 MAGUDDAYAO, RUTH NARAG
 18503 MAGUIGAD, STEVEN PASCUAL
 18504 MAGULINAY, MARJORIE MAGDADARO
 18505 MAGWALE, JAPHETH TELAN
 18506 MAGYAYA, JESSA VECINAL
 18507 MAH, LEO CARLO CARANDANG
 18508 MAHAGUAY, WILNER FABABAER
 18509 MAHALI, SALLEH PALOS
 18510 MAHALUMBAY, DARIO HISOLER
 18511 MAHARANI, JOANNE ORTUOSTE
 18512 MAHAWAN, ALVIN MASAMOC
 18513 MAHILOM, CHARRISE CAHILIG
 18514 MAHILUM, ELLEN FE BASWEL
 18515 MAHILUM, JENNIFER RUPIN
 18516 MAHILUM, KHERREL PASAGUE
 18517 MAHILUM, ZYRENE AIMEE SERRATO
 18518 MAHINAY, ALBERT JR MIGUELLO
 18519 MAHINAY, AN-AN ALFORQUE
 18520 MAHINAY, FAITH WILZA CABAJES
 18521 MAHINAY, JEANYLYN BANQUIRAY
 18522 MAHINAY, JINELYN PANO
 18523 MAHINAY, JOYCE SILAGAN
 18524 MAHINAY, LUWELYN MAE DINOPOL
 18525 MAHINAY, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
 18526 MAHINAY, MAY BENOY
 18527 MAHINAY, MICHAEL PERALTA
 18528 MAHINAY, RANAH JAIRA BATAD
 18529 MAHINAY, RONEST FEL VILLARINO
 18530 MAHINAY, ROSELYN CASTILLO
 18531 MAHINAY, SHALLONA DELPOSO
 18532 MAHINAY, SHEENA MAE LUAREZ
 18533 MAHUMOT, AMELYN FAILAMAN
 18534 MAHUMOT, KYNA LOUIE GAUDICOS
 18535 MAHUSAY, ANGEL BANTILAN
 18536 MAHUSAY, EIRENE CASTILLA
 18537 MAHUSAY, IRISH DESUYO
 18538 MAHUSAY, JEFFREY DIJITO
 18539 MAHUSAY, LOVELY DIANNE LIPATA
 18540 MAHUSAY, NIÑO BASILIO
 18541 MAIGUE, CZARINA NOREAN MANSILLA
 18542 MAIGUE, DONNALYN FRANCISCO
 18543 MAILOM, CHLARIZE GUTIERREZ
 18544 MAILWAS, ROGELIO JR LINSAG
 18545 MAINIT, CHARMELENE BESONIA
 18546 MAINIT, MANELYN BERNABE
 18547 MAINIT, MICHAEL CUIZON
 18548 MAINIT, RIZZA MAE NILLAS
 18549 MAINIT, RONILO GALVEZ
 18550 MAISA, STEPHANIE MINGOA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:373 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18551 MAITEM, LANIE NOMBRADO
 18552 MAJABAGUE, ANNALYN PIDO
 18553 MAJERANO, CONTESSA PAULINE CADAMPOG
 18554 MAJOLAS, JOYLYN JANOYAN
 18555 MAKABENTA, CATHYLYN OYZON
 18556 MAKABENTA, JUNAVIL DE LA CRUZ
 18557 MAKADATO, NORODIN GUIAMALUDIN
 18558 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN DAGOHOY
 18559 MAKILING, MICA GALVEZ
 18560 MAKINANO, FELISA PARDILLO
 18561 MALA, ROHANIFA ABUBACAR
 18562 MALA-AY, MARY CRIS TAN
 18563 MALABAD, JULIUS CEASAR MAGADAN
 18564 MALABAD, MARILYN CABAROBIAS
 18565 MALABAG, CONRADO QUILLAO
 18566 MALABANA, ELAINE SAN JUAN
 18567 MALABANAN, GLORY ORTEGA
 18568 MALABANAN, LYKA GOLLOSO
 18569 MALABANAN, PLINKY LANAO
 18570 MALABANAN, ROCHELLE TAMPOS
 18571 MALABARBAS, SAIRAH MAE VILLASOR
 18572 MALABO, ISABELLE CORTEZ
 18573 MALABON, ELSIE EJUSA
 18574 MALABUNGA, CHARLENE JANE FACTOR
 18575 MALACAPAY, FELLY CANILLO
 18576 MALACAS, JHON ROLLY BARENA
 18577 MALACO, SITTIE ASYAH MATUAN
 18578 MALADIAN, JASEN SANTILLAN
 18579 MALAGA, JUDITH BORERO
 18580 MALAGA, NATHALIA ARISGA
 18581 MALAGAMBA, MARIANE CLAIRE FADERAGAO
 18582 MALAGAR, JULICHELLAMAE SAYSON
 18583 MALAGUEÑO, MARYNOR IBARRETA
 18584 MALAGUIAL, NORHAYA NAMLI
 18585 MALAGUM, JASMINNE SUICO
 18586 MALAIBA, RUBY GRACE CASTILLO
 18587 MALAKI, MYRA BANTAHINAY
 18588 MALALUAN, ARVIN LIMUEL RAYMUNDO
 18589 MALALUAN, RINNA MAE BARCEÑAS
 18590 MALAMID, ROLAN TORILLO
 18591 MALAMIG, DOLLY JEAN
 18592 MALAMIG, JHON MARK MOLDON
 18593 MALANAO, JUDY ANNE MAGDALENA
 18594 MALANG, DIANE MAGDALENE
 18595 MALANGIS, SARAH CATANGAY
 18596 MALANGUIS, KRISTAL JANE GONO
 18597 MALANGUIS, RITCHEL BENSORTO
 18598 MALANO, PAULINE VILLANUEVA
 18599 MALAPITAN, RODA BALIDIONG
 18600 MALAPITAN, RUSSEL PERADILLA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:374 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18601 MALAPO, ROSIE MONEDERO
 18602 MALASA, JUSTIN SALAZAR
 18603 MALASAN, JOSIEVY DAYOG
 18604 MALASIG, MARY GRACE MANGOMA
 18605 MALATAMBAN, JERIC ESTOQUIA
 18606 MALATE, LIZA RENOMERON
 18607 MALAWAD, ROHANISAH DILINOGUN
 18608 MALAWANI, SHARIFA ALEA MACACUA
 18609 MALAWI, NOR-HAKIRA MANGORSI
 18610 MALAWIT, JENIEFER SELGA
 18611 MALAWOT, SHERLENE GABRIDO
 18612 MALAYAO, MA JOYCE PARAGGUA
 18613 MALAYAO, REYMARK LATTAO
 18614 MALAZARTE, CARIN MINISTERIO
 18615 MALAZARTE, JANELLE JANE CANUSA
 18616 MALAZARTE, MARK ANGELO VERZOSA
 18617 MALAZARTE, MAYLENE LASONA
 18618 MALAZARTE, NOIMAE ALIMOREN
 18619 MALBASIAS, CHARLIE JOHN ANDO
 18620 MALCO, JOHN MARIE ESCOTOTO
 18621 MALCONTENTO, EVA TIRADO
 18622 MALDECIR, DIANE FAITH TAJOLOSA
 18623 MALE, LEAVEN WAVE HIPONIA
 18624 MALEJANA, LIZANDER LITANA
 18625 MALEKI, SAHRA BASILIO
 18626 MALESIDO, ROGER RAYMUND BALACANO
 18627 MALIBAGO, AXEL JAIA BRAGA
 18628 MALIBIRAN, MARIE JOY RATILLA
 18629 MALICDEM, DANICA ESLAVA
 18630 MALICDEM, MARIA KATRINA PALMA
 18631 MALICOBAN, ROSALYN VILLA GONZALO
 18632 MALICSE, CLAUDINE OMUGTONG
 18633 MALICSE, RECHEL CANACANA
 18634 MALICSE, ROMMEL PASCUAL
 18635 MALICUDIO, DAREAN TAN
 18636 MALICUDIO, MA APRILIN AROJO
 18637 MALIDA, FLAZE PEARL SALAYSAY
 18638 MALIFICIADO, ROZEL GEGONE
 18639 MALIG, MOISES BUAN
 18640 MALIG-ON, NELLIE MATA
 18641 MALIGA, ESMAEL UTAP
 18642 MALIGRO, KESIAH CYD GUTOSAN
 18643 MALIMA, ARLENE CAMPICIÑO
 18644 MALIMATA, ABIGAIL LUISAGA
 18645 MALIMBAN, MERRY JOY PAREDES
 18646 MALINAB, APPLE JEAN LARIOSA
 18647 MALINAO, ALLA MARI CATADMAN
 18648 MALINAO, ANNES FAELDONIA
 18649 MALINAO, ARLYN DELIGERO
 18650 MALINAO, JANICE PEREZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:375 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18651 MALINAO, MARIBEL BENANA
 18652 MALINAO, MARQUILI EBALLE
 18653 MALINAO, MELODIE DARGO
 18654 MALINAO, MHERY ANN HELLERA
 18655 MALINAO, NORMAN ARIBE
 18656 MALINAO, ROCEL PERU
 18657 MALINGIN, CHERRY MAE PAILAGAO
 18658 MALINGIN, JACQUELINE INOT
 18659 MALINIAS, JOHN MARK BADUA
 18660 MALINIS, GLAINIE ROSE WENDIE SERNAT
 18661 MALINO, JANET OÑATE
 18662 MALINTAD, JOVANNIE BALIGIA
 18663 MALIT, RON DARREN TOLENTINO
 18664 MALITAO, ARNEL LUMALANG
 18665 MALIWANAG, CARINA ANN PUNSALAN
 18666 MALLA, CAMILLE JOY KADUSALE
 18667 MALLA, MA LUISA MANGAT
 18668 MALLABO, ALMARIE SANTIAGO
 18669 MALLANAO, DOMINIKA NOLASCO
 18670 MALLANAO, JOLIFLOR AGNES ANNE YU
 18671 MALLANNAO, ROMEL CANCERAN
 18672 MALLARE, CZANNE JEM FERNANDO
 18673 MALLARE, JERICA RUBIANES
 18674 MALLARE, JEWELLANE CASTILLO
 18675 MALLARE, MELVIN RILLERA
 18676 MALLARE, ZYRENE RAMONES
 18677 MALLARI, ANGELA ZAMUDIO
 18678 MALLARI, ARIANNE JOY VILLAMOR
 18679 MALLARI, CLARISSE MARIE MATEO
 18680 MALLARI, ELAINE ENRIQUEZ
 18681 MALLARI, ELAINE VILLANUEVA
 18682 MALLARI, JESSELYN LESCANO
 18683 MALLARI, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
 18684 MALLARI, JULIUS CEZAR LAPAT
 18685 MALLARI, KIM HAROLD GARCIA
 18686 MALLARI, KRISTINE LOPEZ
 18687 MALLARI, PRINCESS BYJIE HERNANDEZ
 18688 MALLARI, TOMMY BULANADI
 18689 MALLARI, TRISTAN JAKE CABADING
 18690 MALLARI, WILLIAM KEVIN SANTOS
 18691 MALLARI, YEDDA MARIE MUSNGI
 18692 MALLE, JAYANDAN MACABUHAY
 18693 MALLILLIN, CATHERINE VALDEZ
 18694 MALLILLIN, JULIET TUMALIUAN
 18695 MALLILLIN, PAMELA FLORES
 18696 MALLILLIN, RICHELLE ESTRADA
 18697 MALLO, ERIC JOHN PANAGUITON
 18698 MALLORCA, BABYLYN RAFOL
 18699 MALLORCA, CARL CEDRICK ENOVEJAS
 18700 MALLORCA, CIELO AMOR CATAJAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:376 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18701 MALLORCA, VIRGIE MADURO
 18702 MALLOSA, ROXANNE JAMER
 18703 MALMIS, RIA BERNADETTE MENDEZ
 18704 MALO, SHAMERAH KULANO
 18705 MALOLOY-ON, ANNE WANDA JANE CAPIT
 18706 MALOLOY-ON, DONNA LIV DOÑA
 18707 MALONDA, POLICARPIO RUBIA
 18708 MALONES, HENRY JR BIYO
 18709 MALONESIO, HIENEPER KENN HIERREN YATAR
 18710 MALONG, EMILY ANNE CANGCO
 18711 MALONG, NEREN LUCILA
 18712 MALONG, ZANDRA KRISTINE CELESTIAL
 18713 MALOOY, DASHNIE ROSE CLARIZA
 18714 MALQUISTO, DARLENE RETUCSAN
 18715 MALQUISTO, IRENE REGINA
 18716 MALSI, YBIEL SIBAG
 18717 MALTIZO, SHARMAINE GONZALES
 18718 MALTO, JOMEL BUELLA
 18719 MALTO, LOVELYN ROARING
 18720 MALTO, MA JESICA GENEROSO
 18721 MALUBAG, ROSE ANN ABISTADO
 18722 MALUBAY, ANA LYN ORCULLO
 18723 MALUBAY, JEZA BOBO
 18724 MALUNAO, ZIA APRILYNE ORTAL
 18725 MALUNAS, GIL JENIE RUINA
 18726 MALUNES, VENA DALISAY
 18727 MALUNJAO, JULIE YPIL
 18728 MALUNTAD, ANGELA MARIE HERNANDEZ
 18729 MALUPA, JOHANN
 18730 MALUPA, LOYD REY ROSAS
 18731 MALUYAO, LOUIE JAMES SALVIDEO
 18732 MALVAR, LOIS ABIGAIL BERBERABE
 18733 MALVAS, JUN KEVIN URGELLES
 18734 MALWAGAY, MARIBETH ALUBONG
 18735 MAMA, HAFSAH BOLA
 18736 MAMA, JUNAIDA LINDONGAN
 18737 MAMA, ROHAIMA BASHIER
 18738 MAMA, RUWENA BACAR
 18739 MAMAC, MONALIZA HERNANDEZ
 18740 MAMAC, NOVIE PARADERO
 18741 MAMAC, SHEENA JOY ALMIRANTE
 18742 MAMAC, VALYN LASCO
 18743 MAMADOD, MANNY DIEGO
 18744 MAMADRA, RAJAN MUSA
 18745 MAMALINTAO, FAIRODZ CAMAG
 18746 MAMANAO, MARVIE ANCIADO
 18747 MAMANGUN, JEROME GUZMAN
 18748 MAMANTEO, LHEESTER FRANCIS RIVERA
 18749 MAMARIL, CHERRY MAE ROSAL
 18750 MAMARIL, MARIA JOSE COLLANTES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:377 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18751 MAMARIL, MARIEL
 18752 MAMARIL, NIÑO MONTOYA
 18753 MAMAUAG, BABY JOY AGABIN
 18754 MAMAUAG, LYNETTE MARANAN
 18755 MAMAWE, RIZA MAE REYES
 18756 MAMAWI, ALDRIN DE BELEN
 18757 MAMAY, BRENDALYN JUSTO
 18758 MAMAYABAY, JASMIN BRIONES
 18759 MAMAYOG, ROHANIE DALINDING
 18760 MAMBA, WELLA MAE DIAZ
 18761 MAMELUTO, LAILA SABLAN
 18762 MAMENG, REDENTOR JR RABOSA
 18763 MAMENTING, AMERAIDA IBRAHIM
 18764 MAMIGO, AMECIA RAY DEDEL
 18765 MAMILIC, JEZA MAY PALERO
 18766 MAMISCAL, BAIRONISAH ANGGOTE
 18767 MAMISCAL, JOHANIE MADID
 18768 MAMOLO, ELBERT DEO MANLA
 18769 MAMON, LOURAINE DELA CRUZ
 18770 MAMON, MARICHU JABINES
 18771 MAMON, MICHELLE CAÑOSO
 18772 MAMON, RANEL CALABROSO
 18773 MAMONTA, ALMERA ENDING
 18774 MAMORNO, JASPHER MAE VALLEJO
 18775 MAMOSACA, AISAH GANZON
 18776 MAMPUSTI, HERNEL MATAAC
 18777 MAMPUSTI, MARIKKA PULLAN
 18778 MAMPUSTI, SHEILA
 18779 MAMUYAC, JOJIE DANTES
 18780 MAN, JOHN REY ISAY
 18781 MANA, MARK CHARLE GLEN
 18782 MANABAT, CHERRY MAE QUEJADA
 18783 MANABAT, KHRISTINE JOYCE CANGGAS
 18784 MANABAT, LAILANIE BEJARIN
 18785 MANABAT, MA ANNA LOUZELL OXALES
 18786 MANACMUL, ANA MARIES BAUTISTA
 18787 MANACOB, EFREN JR BARCELA
 18788 MANACOB, ROWENA MAE LAZONA
 18789 MANAGA, IZZA GRACE DALIT
 18790 MANAGA, MARICAR APOSTOL
 18791 MANAGAD, JOANNA MAE RAVINA
 18792 MANAGBANAG, MARY GRACE CATAAG
 18793 MANAGBANAG, URIC TUBALLAS
 18794 MANAGTAG, ROZDALE TOLYADEN
 18795 MANAGUELOD, MICHELLE BANGUEL
 18796 MANAIG, APRIL JOY CAMBE
 18797 MANAIG, MA MAYA SATHRESE ATIENZA
 18798 MANAIG, MARIE CRIS CRUZAT
 18799 MANAIT, EMMANUEL II VERALLO
 18800 MANAKAN, PARID DUNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:378 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18801 MANAKAN, ROHANA RIVERA
 18802 MANAKAN, ZAHRINA SAMPAYANG
 18803 MANALAD, LOUIE ACE BULAONG
 18804 MANALANG, ARVELYN BERNIDO
 18805 MANALANG, CHERRY LOU CAS
 18806 MANALANG, FAYE REYES
 18807 MANALANG, JASON DE VERO
 18808 MANALANG, JOBELLE VERGARA
 18809 MANALANG, JOCEL LOTINO
 18810 MANALANG, JOHN JEBERT MORALES
 18811 MANALAO, AMELYN MAMALACAT
 18812 MANALASTAS, LORETA TRILLANA
 18813 MANALAYSAY, JOHN PAUL GERIO
 18814 MANALAYSAY, SARAH JOY HERRERA
 18815 MANALIGOD, ARABELLA DELA CRUZ
 18816 MANALIGOD, CHARMAINE MANGLAPUS
 18817 MANALIGOD, JAZTEEN FE BALLESTA
 18818 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN LAMONTE
 18819 MANALILI, DIANNE DOTAROT
 18820 MANALILI, JASSEN KA EUNICE CORTEZ
 18821 MANALILI, JONATHAN DIZON
 18822 MANALILI, KENNETH DELOS SANTOS
 18823 MANALILI, SHYLA MAE ABRIQUE
 18824 MANALLO, MAVELL DIONEDA
 18825 MANALO, AKI KAZU
 18826 MANALO, ANGELICA MAGSANO
 18827 MANALO, CAMILLE JIMENEZ
 18828 MANALO, CLARIZZE JAINE SUMINTA
 18829 MANALO, CRIS JHERALD HERNANDEZ
 18830 MANALO, CRYSTAL JANE CORTEZ
 18831 MANALO, DANILYN MACARARANGA
 18832 MANALO, DARRELL MAGTIBAY
 18833 MANALO, DEE JANE AQUINO
 18834 MANALO, EARL JOHN MIGUEL
 18835 MANALO, EDELYN HUBELLA
 18836 MANALO, ELLA MAY MAGBANUA
 18837 MANALO, EVELYN SARNO
 18838 MANALO, GLAIZA MANTUANO
 18839 MANALO, JEROME SISON
 18840 MANALO, JETH YSRAEL RELAO
 18841 MANALO, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
 18842 MANALO, JOVIELYN KATHLEY ABAD
 18843 MANALO, JUNE JERO RONDOLO
 18844 MANALO, JUNIOS BIEN MEDINA
 18845 MANALO, MARIA ELIZETTE ALCAZAR
 18846 MANALO, MARY GRACE POBEDA
 18847 MANALO, MARY JANE BINAY
 18848 MANALO, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
 18849 MANALO, MYRA DE CASTRO
 18850 MANALO, NAJIE ABANA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:379 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18851 MANALO, NOLI MANABAT
 18852 MANALO, RACHEL ANN DELA CRUZ
 18853 MANALO, ROMMEL PUSIKIT
 18854 MANALO, ROSE ANN ESCALANTE
 18855 MANALO, ROSELLE ORIOLA
 18856 MANALO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ANUNCIACION
 18857 MANALO, SHELLA PAYABYAB
 18858 MANALO, SHIRLEEN MAY TOLIN
 18859 MANALO, SWEETZEL
 18860 MANALO, XERXES BAYORAN
 18861 MANALON, GERALD DEL CARMEN
 18862 MANALON, JACQUELINE SURBAN
 18863 MANALOTO, AERYL BORILLO
 18864 MANALOTO, ALEX CALAGUAS
 18865 MANALOTO, JOHN ART ALDRICH ROBIS
 18866 MANAMTAM, JACQUELINE DELA CRUZ
 18867 MANANGAN, MELVIN PAUCO
 18868 MANANGAN, RACQUEL ELEAH AZARCON
 18869 MANANGAN, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
 18870 MANANGUITE, LORNA CHOLOM
 18871 MANANGUITE, SHARON CADAMPOG
 18872 MANANQUIL, BRIGITTE GUINANAO
 18873 MANANQUIL, JOSE RAMON JR EBUENGA
 18874 MANANQUIL, MARY JOY BECERA
 18875 MANANSALA, CATHERINE NUÑEZ
 18876 MANANSALA, CHRISTINE SHYRELL RABANOS
 18877 MANANSALA, JOSEPH TAMARAY
 18878 MANANSALA, KEVIN EDWARD KINATADCAN
 18879 MANANSALA, MA ELAINE AMISTOSO
 18880 MANANSALA, MYLAH ISSA MAY DIESTA
 18881 MANANSALA, RENALYN SUAREZ
 18882 MANANSALA, RHUFFA MAE SARDITO
 18883 MANAOAT, JUNABELLE NICOLAS
 18884 MANAOG, CHONA HERRERA
 18885 MANAOG, JOSUA PAUNIL
 18886 MANAOG, JOYCE EDIARTE
 18887 MANAOG, LYNOLD LEUTERIO
 18888 MANAOIS, BRENDALYN FERNANDEZ
 18889 MANAOIS, CARLA NIALLA
 18890 MANAOIS, DENNIS
 18891 MANAOIS, MAGIELYN SARILE
 18892 MANAOIS, MARIA REGINA TIRA
 18893 MANAOIS, PRESSY DICELLE PIMENTEL
 18894 MANAPIL, SHELLEY CARBA
 18895 MANARANG, ALEANA
 18896 MANARANG, PAULA GRACE LIBE
 18897 MANARANG, ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
 18898 MANARES, MC VILLORDON RESTERIO
 18899 MANASIS, FAHRA PADILLA
 18900 MANATA, MARY GOLD BLACER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:380 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18901 MANATAD, LEA LAMPERA
 18902 MANATAD, MILA OROYAN
 18903 MANATAD, MONALISA ALIPAN
 18904 MANATAD, SHARMAINE LOUISE
 18905 MANATO, CHARMAINE MINORCA
 18906 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY LARIOSA
 18907 MANAYAM, VIVIAN YUSORES
 18908 MANAYAN, JOHNSON JR NORBERTE
 18909 MANAYAO, ANJANETTE VENTUCILLO
 18910 MANAYON, MELANIE SAYAGO
 18911 MANCAO, JEEDAL ALCOSEBA
 18912 MANCAO, JOYCEE DINOPOL
 18913 MANCENERO, GLORY LOU ARMEJE
 18914 MANCERA, JERIC RAMENTO
 18915 MANCERA, SALVACION BLANQUISCO
 18916 MANCESA, CHRISTY RECABAR
 18917 MANCHO, ROAN BESMONTE
 18918 MANCILLA, LEANDRO JR EBORA
 18919 MANCILLA, SARAH JANE DASCO
 18920 MANCO, ARNEL BONIFACIO
 18921 MANCO, LOREN TABLAZON
 18922 MANDA, HANAH GEMAR
 18923 MANDA, HAZEL GEMAR
 18924 MANDA, JEAZABEL BASAGUE
 18925 MANDAC, NATHAN TED OLEA
 18926 MANDAC, ROSALYN DAHUG
 18927 MANDAIYAS, MARIA BERNADITH CABOTAGE
 18928 MANDANE, ANALYN FUNTANAR
 18929 MANDANE, JARMI DIANE MARBID
 18930 MANDANI, ABBIGAIL
 18931 MANDANI, KIM PAUL MANALANG
 18932 MANDAP, LYKA ANGELIE GOZUM
 18933 MANDAPAT, DONITA ROSE ABAD
 18934 MANDASOC, KRIZZELLA PARRO
 18935 MANDAWE, CRESTIL ROPAL
 18936 MANDEOYA, SHEERA MAE BIONGAN
 18937 MANDIA, DRANREB DE GUZMAN
 18938 MANDING, JASPER PIRA
 18939 MANDUYOG, JAYMAR DATULAYTA
 18940 MANEGDEG, ALJANE ECHANIQUE
 18941 MANEGDEG, SHELLY BILAS
 18942 MANEJA, JOHN PETER DAYDAY
 18943 MANEJERO, CLARE JANE MANANQUIL
 18944 MANERA, ANGELIC CESISTA
 18945 MANERA, DONNA JANE LACANDAZO
 18946 MANG, MARIA THERESA GOROSPE
 18947 MANGA, JANINE ROSE RAMOS
 18948 MANGABAT, LORELIE IC MANOS
 18949 MANGABAT, SARAH JANE AGUILAR
 18950 MANGADA, CATHERINE PAMITTAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:381 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 18951 MANGADA, MICHAEL MESINA
 18952 MANGADANG, AMERAH GUMAMA
 18953 MANGAHAS, DYANNE MENDOZA
 18954 MANGAHAS, FRANCIS LAZAGA
 18955 MANGAHAS, JAMES DE JESUS
 18956 MANGAHAS, RINALYN ESQUIVEL
 18957 MANGALI, RESHIEL ATAM
 18958 MANGALINDAN, MARY JANE MICLAT
 18959 MANGALINO, JAY ANNE SIBUG
 18960 MANGALOS, PATRICK JOHN MARTINEZ
 18961 MANGAMPO, HANELY MADRONIO
 18962 MANGAMPO, JOCHELLE LOGRONIO
 18963 MANGAMPO, MA NECIE DUQUE
 18964 MANGANDE, VINADA RIA CARDENAS
 18965 MANGANTI, MARYCHRIS PESTAÑO
 18966 MANGANTULAO, QUEENIE JOY VILLANUEVA
 18967 MANGAO, JUSTIN CASTRE
 18968 MANGAO, NERISA SAMANIEGO
 18969 MANGAO, RAFAEL PALACIO
 18970 MANGAOIL, MARY GRACE PEDRO
 18971 MANGAOIL, PATRICIA ANNE RAVELLO
 18972 MANGAPURO, SHEILOU MOLINO
 18973 MANGARAN, LYZAMAE CABISO
 18974 MANGARO, APRIL LOYD TIMKANG
 18975 MANGARON, JOHN MARK BANTILAN
 18976 MANGASAR, MA MARICON CARGANILLA
 18977 MANGAYAAY, MARGIELYN CABANTING
 18978 MANGAYON, MARIA ANGELA ROSE DOMINGUEZ
 18979 MANGCOY, HANNAH SARAH AMANO
 18980 MANGHI, MARIVIC DULNUAN
 18981 MANGIBIN, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
 18982 MANGILA, PHILIP TAPALES
 18983 MANGILA, RIZALYN MANALO
 18984 MANGILOG, NIMROD SABANDAL
 18985 MANGINDLA, FERDOS RAJAHBUAYAN
 18986 MANGINO, JERIC FRANCISCO
 18987 MANGINSAY, BLEASY PEARL MAATA
 18988 MANGISEL, ANALYN BEBANGCO
 18989 MANGKONG, JEMRAISA SALAKOB
 18990 MANGLAL-LAN, JEWEL GRACE PITPIT
 18991 MANGLALLAN, GRACE ALISON MENDOZA
 18992 MANGLALLAN, JOSEPHINE ESTACIO
 18993 MANGLICMOT, ELLAINE DAVID
 18994 MANGLUGAY, NIKKA DEVE PALABAY
 18995 MANGOBA, DIANA RAMOS
 18996 MANGOLARI, JEAN RITCHELL ADLAWAN
 18997 MANGONON, RHEALYN CALAGNO
 18998 MANGONTAWAR, NORJANNA ESMAEL
 18999 MANGORANGCA, NAZIBA ANGGOTE
 19000 MANGQUIT, LORRY LAE BUMAYA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:382 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19001 MANGROBANG, PETER JAMES CASTILLO
 19002 MANGROBANG, YASMEEN FERNANDEZ
 19003 MANGSAT, AIRHA MAE ALMOITE
 19004 MANGUBAT, COSTA JOANNICA CRUZ
 19005 MANGUBAT, JANE YBAÑEZ
 19006 MANGUBAT, JHOSHIEL MANCAO
 19007 MANGUBAT, JOENA ARNEJO
 19008 MANGUBAT, JOHN DENZEL MARJES
 19009 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL CABANELA
 19010 MANGUBAT, MARI LILET CATANGHAL
 19011 MANGUBAT, MARJHOROSE MANCAO
 19012 MANGUBAT, MERIAM LOMPON
 19013 MANGUBAT, MONIQUE BABATE
 19014 MANGUBAT, NELIAN FABILLAR
 19015 MANGUBAT, REYMOND MELAYA
 19016 MANGUBAT, RUDY REX CABARLES
 19017 MANGUERA, JESSIE LAYUG
 19018 MANGUERA, JOAN LABRADOR
 19019 MANGUERRA, MA CAMILLE EGUIA
 19020 MANGUERRA, MARY NIKKI DE LA CRUZ
 19021 MANGUERRA, MERELOISE CONDENO
 19022 MANGUI, FLORITA LADLAD
 19023 MANGUIAT, DENISE EDONG
 19024 MANGUIAT, JOHN MICHAEL SOLANO
 19025 MANGUIAT, MARK ANTHONY MURA
 19026 MANGUILIN, PLINKI FIESTA
 19027 MANGULABNAN, MARJORIE APOSTOL
 19028 MANGULABNAN, VANESSA DULLOOG
 19029 MANGULAD, SUNSHINE SANTOS
 19030 MANGUNE, JENNIFER JALON
 19031 MANGURUN, MOSA-AB ZAMAN
 19032 MANGWAG, CLARISA CAMMAGAY
 19033 MANHIT, STEPHANIE ROSE PANGANIBAN
 19034 MANIA, DONALYN TOLENTINO
 19035 MANIACOP, VENUS CLAIRE PASAOA
 19036 MANIAGO, CYRUS JUDE DAKILA
 19037 MANIBAD, CARRYL KAYE PALMITA
 19038 MANICSIC, VIENNA MAE GENOBIAGON
 19039 MANIEGO, ANGEL CRUZ
 19040 MANIEGO, CHRISTIAN ROMANILLOS
 19041 MANIGO, HANNAH JOYCE OBIAL
 19042 MANIGOS, ANGELIE MARIE ROSALES
 19043 MANIGOS, LANEL ONDOY
 19044 MANIGUAY, JESSICA ABRIAS
 19045 MANIKAN, JOMAR VENZON
 19046 MANIKAN, MA SAGRARIO ESPERANZA FRIAS
 19047 MANILA, JOYCE ANNE MAGSAKAY
 19048 MANILA, PHILIP JAY CARESO
 19049 MANILA, ROXAN PRESTIN
 19050 MANILAG, CHAMARIE DENIEGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:383 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19051 MANILAG, MARJORIE DENIEGA
 19052 MANILI, GRACE CERVANTES
 19053 MANILLA, MARK ANTHONY PANER
 19054 MANIMTIM, DONNA VHER QUIZON
 19055 MANIMTIM, MARIKA CARMEL DELA CRUZ
 19056 MANING, PAULINE MERCADO
 19057 MANINGAS, GESILVE GARCIA
 19058 MANINGAS, WILFRED DAUS
 19059 MANINGAT, EVANGELINE SILVESTRE
 19060 MANINGO, ARMAE JEAN XENNAH MANGUBAT
 19061 MANINGO, CHERIE DIEMS
 19062 MANINGO, DONATO III FORMENTERA
 19063 MANINGO, KENT NGOJO
 19064 MANINGO, LEAH MIASCO
 19065 MANINGO, MARIA JEANINE SANDOY
 19066 MANIO, OHJEY SANTOS
 19067 MANIPOL, JENILYN MAGBANWA
 19068 MANIPON, DORAINNE TONYACAO
 19069 MANIPON, LEAH JOY PAWIT
 19070 MANIQUEZ, CHERISH NYMPH CADAYOMA
 19071 MANIQUEZ, LYKA ONDONG
 19072 MANITAS, ELPEDIO CANIBEL
 19073 MANITO, ALVIN JHON CECILIO
 19074 MANITO, JOLEBIE MAGAY
 19075 MANJARES, JOBELLE MAGDARAOG
 19076 MANJARES, NONABELLE GREFALDA
 19077 MANLAGÑIT, JOAN BERNADETTE GATBANTON
 19078 MANLAGÑIT, NIKKA RODULFO
 19079 MANLAGÑIT, OLGA ARAOJO
 19080 MANLANGIT, ABIGAIL MORALES
 19081 MANLANGIT, DANIEL PANTI
 19082 MANLANGIT, EROS JORDAN BUMANLAG
 19083 MANLANGIT, JENALYN YUSAY
 19084 MANLANGIT, JOHN KARLO SEGUIRA
 19085 MANLANGIT, KEVIN ILAO
 19086 MANLANGIT, NORMAN PALAD
 19087 MANLANGIT, ROSE ANN CLAVANO
 19088 MANLAPAO, MARVILUS CORDEVILLA
 19089 MANLAPAO, ROSELYN BERMEL
 19090 MANLAPAS, MELODY BULIG
 19091 MANLAPAZ, JOANNE CANAWAY
 19092 MANLAPIG, RON MARIAH KRISTAFER JACINTO
 19093 MANLAPITAO, APPLE GRACE ABAD
 19094 MANLAVI, WILSON PONCE DE LEON
 19095 MANLESIS, JACOB COSTOSA
 19096 MANLICOBAN, MA GLINNYS HOLANDA
 19097 MANLIGOY, LORAINE MAE SONGCAT
 19098 MANLIGUEZ, QUENNIE FAYE BIOL
 19099 MANLIGUEZ, RINO MABUTE
 19100 MANLIMOS, KIM RHANEE MONROY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:384 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19101 MANLOD, MAREVIEL ABONDO
 19102 MANLONGAT, OFLUNRA ABBY AREVALO
 19103 MANLUCOB, GELLINBE MASUNGCAD
 19104 MANLUGON, MARIETA OROZCO
 19105 MANLULU, REYLYN MAY VILLAREÑA
 19106 MANLUTAC, ROLIFEL JEMIMAH MANALASTAS
 19107 MANNAN, SANDRA SALI
 19108 MANOCAN, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
 19109 MANOG, ROSE ANN LACERNA
 19110 MANOLONG, MARIA CHRISTINA DE ASIS
 19111 MANONG, GLENN RIGIL KENT SOMBILLO
 19112 MANONGSONG, AL JUN BRITO
 19113 MANONGSONG, MADELLE CUENCA
 19114 MANOOP, VANESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
 19115 MANOS, KIM BRAYNER DE SAGUN
 19116 MANOS, RISTY RUPINTA
 19117 MANOS, SHAIRA MAY GALANG
 19118 MANOTO, JESTINE CID
 19119 MANOY, EDRAFEL CLAUDEEN MALLORCA
 19120 MANREAL, CRIZZAMAE MARCELINO
 19121 MANRILLA, KAREN RUTH PORTEZ
 19122 MANRIQUE, DANICA FALCESO
 19123 MANRIQUE, SHARMAINE JANDA
 19124 MANSALAPUS, ALJHON MIRHAN
 19125 MANSALAYAO, KIMBERLY LACADWE
 19126 MANSANADEZ, CHRISTIME MACION
 19127 MANSANAL, VIRGINIA MEMBRILLOS
 19128 MANSAYON, MAYFLOR MILLOROSO
 19129 MANSIBANG, JUVIE MARAYAG
 19130 MANSUETO, ALLAN CAGANDE
 19131 MANSUJETO, KAREN ARIDA
 19132 MANSUJETO, KARLA ARIDA
 19133 MANTAC, ROWENA FALCIS
 19134 MANTALABA, JANNIE LOU BAJENTING
 19135 MANTARING, ANGELICA MARIE AZUCENA
 19136 MANTE, ANGELICA CONIATO
 19137 MANTE, JUNELYN MAYLAS
 19138 MANTE, MADEA PEROCHO
 19139 MANTE, MARA CRISSA GRACE MARCES
 19140 MANTES, MARY GRACE ARANGO
 19141 MANTES, ROSHELLE MABEZA
 19142 MANTICA, FRANCIS JAY BALIGUAT
 19143 MANTIKA, BERNA GUMOP-AS
 19144 MANTILE, AMIE ROHAMA MALAWIT
 19145 MANTILE, JEANINE CHARMAINE BERNABE
 19146 MANTILLA, ANGELICA GENITO
 19147 MANTILLA, MELBERT ANDRADE
 19148 MANTO, RIALIZA MONIQUE EVANGELISTA
 19149 MANTUA, GLORY MAE JALEA
 19150 MANTUA, JENNY MANGUBAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:385 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19151 MANTUA, JUNREY MARL GABRIEL
 19152 MANTUA, MARIA CRESENCIA SILVA
 19153 MANUALES, RHEA MAE PATALINGHUG
 19154 MANUAWAN, JESSA GRACE CONTE
 19155 MANUBA, CYNTHIA JOGNO
 19156 MANUBA, KHARLA MAE BAUTISTA
 19157 MANUBAG, JHESON RELLON
 19158 MANUBAY, PRINCESS DIANNE DELA CRUZ
 19159 MANUCAL, ELAINE
 19160 MANUEL, ALMA LIM
 19161 MANUEL, CRISTHELLEIN OLIVEROS
 19162 MANUEL, DAVIS KARL BELTRAN
 19163 MANUEL, FRANCIA REPLAN
 19164 MANUEL, GINALYN GUELA
 19165 MANUEL, JAN ARVIN NEUWEL ILUIS
 19166 MANUEL, JANAH MAE ETING
 19167 MANUEL, JIZELLE LAINE FROGOSO
 19168 MANUEL, JOLIBERT PALACAY
 19169 MANUEL, JUDITH MAE ABEJO
 19170 MANUEL, KYMVHERLY DELA CRUZ
 19171 MANUEL, LENY LYNE PUGO
 19172 MANUEL, MARCO PAOLO JUANILLO
 19173 MANUEL, MARICHU CANDINATO
 19174 MANUEL, MARINIE DELA CRUZ
 19175 MANUEL, MARITES SALVADOR
 19176 MANUEL, MARIZ VIZCARA
 19177 MANUEL, MARK BRYAN LOZADA
 19178 MANUEL, MARVIN LOUIE GONZALES
 19179 MANUEL, MARY ROSE ESTURAS
 19180 MANUEL, MYLYN ARAGON
 19181 MANUEL, REYMARK TATAD
 19182 MANUEL, ROMEL
 19183 MANUEL, ROSELLE PONTERES
 19184 MANUEL, SHAIRA GARIBAY
 19185 MANUEL, VERONICA ALMERA
 19186 MANUGAS, AMANDA PAYPA
 19187 MANUGAS, BENITA PAYPA
 19188 MANUGAS, DELEAN DOLAR
 19189 MANUGAY, DIVINA VIDAD
 19190 MANUGUID, MICHELLE TULLAO
 19191 MANULAT, NIÑO NIEL REMULTA
 19192 MANUMBALI, AILEEN LACERNA
 19193 MANUMBAS, DAVIE-JANE MOYA
 19194 MANUMBAS, MARCO BARTOLOME
 19195 MANUN-OG, SARAH JOYCE FERNANDEZ
 19196 MANUNDAN, SHERWIN VALLARTA
 19197 MANUNTAG, JESSIE DAVID
 19198 MANUOD, MARY CRIS ORILLO
 19199 MANUSIG, GLADYS SIMBULAN
 19200 MANUZON, CARLA SERENO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:386 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19201 MANZA, JESON MONTA
 19202 MANZANADES, DJANIKA KRISTEL SEVILLANO
 19203 MANZANARES, RUTHSAN COYOCA
 19204 MANZANERO, ALDWIN TARACINA
 19205 MANZANERO, YVETTE ADALIN
 19206 MANZANILLA, JEAN SATUITO
 19207 MANZANILLA, JOHN TAN
 19208 MANZANILLO, RUBY ANN CEMANES
 19209 MANZANO, ALLANA ROSE MALALAD
 19210 MANZANO, ANGELICA AMOR VALERA
 19211 MANZANO, CLARA MAE VIDAL
 19212 MANZANO, DANNY BOY NEBAB
 19213 MANZANO, DIANA AVILA
 19214 MANZANO, FEDELYN CHERRY SUMAYAN
 19215 MANZANO, JANINE GAMBALA
 19216 MANZANO, JAYSON CLAVE
 19217 MANZANO, JERVIN PAUL VASQUEZ
 19218 MANZANO, JONATHAN SONACO
 19219 MANZANO, LEIZZEL CORPUZ
 19220 MANZANO, MARIA CIELO UVERO
 19221 MANZANO, MARIA LORICEL DE ROJAS
 19222 MANZANO, ODEZA TAGUPA
 19223 MANZANO, PAULINE RIGOR
 19224 MANZANO, RYAN MARK CABIGON
 19225 MANZANO, THANIA DELA CRUZ
 19226 MANZO, JULIET MAGADA
 19227 MANZO, MARLON ARANETA
 19228 MANZO, RIQUEBELLE PRITOS
 19229 MANZON, JENNY SORIANO
 19230 MAOG, DAISY PAULO
 19231 MAPA, LIRIO JOSEFINA GONZALEZ
 19232 MAPA, MARY LOVE ANTOJA
 19233 MAPA, PHILIP MARCEL RABULAN
 19234 MAPACPAC, VIRNA LANGIT
 19235 MAPADA, NOIME VILLAFUERTE
 19236 MAPALO, ALYSSA JOY FLORES
 19237 MAPANO, BABYLYN FRANGUE
 19238 MAPANOO, SHANE CABATO
 19239 MAPE, JASIEL JOY GIMAO
 19240 MAPESOS, SHANE LACSI
 19241 MAPILI, ELIZABETH ABAD
 19242 MAPUGAY, KRISTEL AURORA CARAOA
 19243 MAPULA, JOFHEL FILLAR
 19244 MAQUE, CHERWEL JAKE BALURAN
 19245 MAQUIDATO, LYKA NAVARRA
 19246 MAQUILAN, GERDA CLAIRE GESTOPA
 19247 MAQUILAN, LOVELY RUELAN
 19248 MAQUILING, MARK ANTHONY
 19249 MAQUILLAN, DOMINADOR JR BENITO
 19250 MAQUINO, JO-ANN VILLARTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:387 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19251 MAQUINTO, MARICAR DATUIN
 19252 MAQUISO, ANNABEL MESPEROS
 19253 MAQUIÑANA, LAIZA MADRILEJOS
 19254 MAR, DEXTER CASAMA
 19255 MARA, LAARNI MAYOR
 19256 MARABABOL, CHENEE DAGODOG
 19257 MARABE, DAVE PILLADA
 19258 MARABE, KRISTINE GRACE QUIRINO
 19259 MARABOLAS, PAOLO TATOY
 19260 MARALANG, AMELIA TABARNO
 19261 MARALIT, ANGELO LOUREN JOSE PEREZ
 19262 MARALIT, APRIL JAN DANIEL CATAPANG
 19263 MARALIT, CENEN MALIBONG
 19264 MARALIT, CHONA CAPONPON
 19265 MARALIT, GINELYN DIMAYUGA
 19266 MARALIT, JOANNE ATIENZA
 19267 MARALIT, MICHELL CARANDANG
 19268 MARAMAG, KARIZZA LIE PATTUNG
 19269 MARAMAG, MARY ROSE PAMILAGAS
 19270 MARAMARA, KARREN JOYCE QUITIOL
 19271 MARAMBA, MANIBETH GAMBOA
 19272 MARAMBA, MARIA CECILIA BARTE
 19273 MARANAN, CHERRY MAY DE CHAVEZ
 19274 MARANAN, DENEB GARCIA
 19275 MARANAN, JESSA PATRIARCA
 19276 MARANAN, MARY ANN JOY SISON
 19277 MARANAN, MICHELLE FALLORINA
 19278 MARANAN, REY VILLARANDA
 19279 MARANAN, ROXETTE AFURONG
 19280 MARANGA, IAN MARK INOC
 19281 MARANGA, MELANIE INTOY
 19282 MARANGIT, OMAIRAH BANGCOLA
 19283 MARANTAL, JUDY ANN TAPIT
 19284 MARAON, ARJIE MAE SEGUN
 19285 MARAON, MATEO TINONGA
 19286 MARAPAO, EUNICE PEÑARANDA
 19287 MARARAC, DENYL KIM SARGA
 19288 MARARAC, RAPHAEL MATHEW BALANSAY
 19289 MARASIGAN, ERICA SORIANO
 19290 MARASIGAN, GENEVA PULGADO
 19291 MARASIGAN, JENNICA RESMA
 19292 MARASIGAN, MA CRISTINA ANGELES
 19293 MARASIGAN, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
 19294 MARASIGAN, MARY KRYSTLE LLANTO
 19295 MARASIGAN, MAZI GRACE MAGALLANES
 19296 MARATAS, ABEGAIL DE LOS SANTOS
 19297 MARATAS, SYDNEY ALYZZA MARIE ORDANIZA
 19298 MARAVELES, MELISSA RAYCO
 19299 MARAVILES, ROMELYN SEBUCO
 19300 MARAVILLA, JANICA ANGELIE CAMAROTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:388 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19301 MARAVILLAS, CHALE NOVEN GARCIA
 19302 MARAYAG, ABIGAIL CAYREL
 19303 MARAYAG, CYNTHA LARA TALAMAYAN
 19304 MARAYAG, MILKY DAYANG ODONG
 19305 MARAYAG, REAVEZ SAPLADA
 19306 MARAÑA, WELHELMINO JR BARCENA
 19307 MARAÑO, BERNADETH BOLANTE
 19308 MARAÑO, CHRIS MAE BORRES
 19309 MARAÑON, MARIE JOSETTE ARAFOL
 19310 MARAÑON, NARCISO JR BANGCAT
 19311 MARCAIDA, JONALYN NOGOT
 19312 MARCAIDA, MARLY BERZUELA
 19313 MARCAIDA, RANDY RENTOZA
 19314 MARCELINO, CONNIE CASILE
 19315 MARCELINO, EVERLY JELL BERNAL
 19316 MARCELINO, JOYCE BAUTISTA
 19317 MARCELINO, KRISTEL ZEN ROLDAN
 19318 MARCELINO, MARY CHRISTIA BARRIENTOS
 19319 MARCELINO, SHINIE JUSTO
 19320 MARCELINO, WINZELLE MATIGA
 19321 MARCELLANA, ABEGAIL LABUTIN
 19322 MARCELLANA, JOSELYN CURAMIN
 19323 MARCELLONES, CATHY MAE DEL ROSARIO
 19324 MARCELO, ANABELE DAYANAN
 19325 MARCELO, AUDREY JOYCE ELMENZO
 19326 MARCELO, CARLO SUPETRAN
 19327 MARCELO, DARYL MAGSIPOC
 19328 MARCELO, IAN JERICK REYES
 19329 MARCELO, JEANIEVIE BARILLOS
 19330 MARCELO, JERIC TAN
 19331 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE BERTUSO
 19332 MARCELO, JOSEPHINE CIASICO
 19333 MARCELO, KATHLEEN MAE DELOS SANTOS
 19334 MARCELO, LEA REYES
 19335 MARCELO, LORELEI PASTOR
 19336 MARCELO, RAMONA FAJARDO
 19337 MARCELO, SARAH JANE CAIDE
 19338 MARCENARES, ANN MAE PORTILLO
 19339 MARCEÑO, KAREN ANNE MONTERO
 19340 MARCHAN, JAMILLE MANARPAAC
 19341 MARCIAL, GAICHEL MANALO
 19342 MARCIAL, RODERICK FIGUERAS
 19343 MARCO, DOLF DON GREEN DONTAR
 19344 MARCO, KIM LABAGUIS
 19345 MARCO, RIC JASON MORANO
 19346 MARCOS, CLAIRE MANGALLAY
 19347 MARCOS, ERICCA BEA SELGA
 19348 MARCOS, JOHN DHIE GHIE MABULAC
 19349 MARCOS, MARECIL OSANO
 19350 MARCOS, MARGIE BLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:389 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19351 MARCOS, MARY JANE DE VERA
 19352 MARCOS, MELMAR DAGONDON
 19353 MARCOS, MICCA JOY OLIVAR
 19354 MARCOS, NOEMI BEKESAN
 19355 MARCOS, REYLYN GALERA
 19356 MARCOS, ROSELLE MAMANSAG
 19357 MARCOS, VANESA BRISTOL
 19358 MARFIEL, LEE MARIE MENDEZ
 19359 MARFIL, ROSALINDA BOBIS
 19360 MARGALLO, ANABEL BUEN
 19361 MARGALLO, JESSERYL BAYON
 19362 MARGALLO, KAYE OÑATE
 19363 MARGALLO, MARK VINCENT ALISIN
 19364 MARGATE, DOROTHY GRACE CRUZ
 19365 MARGATE, EDNA
 19366 MARGATE, RIZA MAE POLISTICO
 19367 MARGATE, SAILE NOBLE
 19368 MARGES, JEFF CARLO VALDEZ
 19369 MARGES, NEIL PIODOS
 19370 MARIANO, AISAH CZARRIANE SIWAG
 19371 MARIANO, ARLENE ARGONZA
 19372 MARIANO, CAMILLE MANAYAO
 19373 MARIANO, CARLIZA JANE TAYAG
 19374 MARIANO, DENVER MARK SEMILLA
 19375 MARIANO, HAZEL MARIANNE LAFORTEZA
 19376 MARIANO, JANELENE RIVERA
 19377 MARIANO, JANNICYL ALEJANDRO
 19378 MARIANO, JASON JOHN PAUL ELLARINA
 19379 MARIANO, JESSENE VALDEZ
 19380 MARIANO, JOANNA ZILPAH NICASIO
 19381 MARIANO, JONA BELLE PARINGIT
 19382 MARIANO, JOY SHANNEN SALONGA
 19383 MARIANO, JULIE MAE MURADAS
 19384 MARIANO, KHALID JOAQUIN
 19385 MARIANO, LOUELLA JEAN BORRES
 19386 MARIANO, MARIA ELIZABETH HORTIZ
 19387 MARIANO, MARIVIC EUSEBIO
 19388 MARIANO, MYNETTE CRUZ
 19389 MARIANO, RAZZEL CABUSLAY
 19390 MARIANO, WENCY TUMANGDAY
 19391 MARIBAO, MARY GRACE DEGAMO
 19392 MARIBBAY, JENNIFER ESO
 19393 MARIBLANCA, CHERRYL JURCALES
 19394 MARIBOJOC, JOAN MARTONIA
 19395 MARIBOJOC, RALPH MOSCARE
 19396 MARIFOSQUE, TRISHA ANNE COLLEN CABILES
 19397 MARIKIT, CHERRY ME CAYETANO
 19398 MARIKIT, JESA SADILI
 19399 MARIKIT, JESSIE CARLO BALAHADIA
 19400 MARILLA, RESHLIE ORDOÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:390 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19401 MARILLA, REYBETH MACEDA
 19402 MARIMAT, CARLOTA JEAN CAPIL
 19403 MARIMLA, CHRISTIAN BONNE ABRAZADO
 19404 MARIMLA, JOBERT CHRISTIAN BONDOC
 19405 MARIMLA, KAMILLE JOY PEREZ
 19406 MARIMON, HONEY MARIZ PANDAC
 19407 MARIMON, JANNAH ORDIZ
 19408 MARIN, ABIGAIL PALABASAN
 19409 MARIN, CAMILLE PASION
 19410 MARIN, HAZEL GOIS
 19411 MARIN, MADONNA DEL ROSARIO
 19412 MARIN, PRINCE JOHN PAUL GOMEZ
 19413 MARINDUQUE, GLORY PAKIG-ANGAY
 19414 MARINGAL, MA LUZ FACAL
 19415 MARIO, OLIVER BANGAO
 19416 MARIPOSA, MARILYN RICO
 19417 MARIQUIT, JOANNA MARIVENE BITUIN
 19418 MARIQUIT, MARY FAITH
 19419 MARIQUIT, ROZEL HUSAYAN
 19420 MARISCAL, APOLINARIO ASENJO
 19421 MARISCAL, MIRIAM GAY LORONO
 19422 MARISGA, AILENE GARCIA
 19423 MARIÑAS, ROEDER SERRANO
 19424 MARIÑO, MANUEL MACANDOG
 19425 MARMITA, VANESSA AGUNOS
 19426 MARMITO, SHEILA MERENCILLO
 19427 MAROHOM, ABDUL GAFAR MAROHOMBSAR
 19428 MAROHOM, HAFSAH CABILI
 19429 MAROHOM, HIEYAM AYOB
 19430 MAROLLANO, KRIS ALVAREZ
 19431 MAROMA, VICTORIA GANGE
 19432 MARONGOY, FLORA OYAM
 19433 MARPURI, ABEGAIL ABABAO
 19434 MARQUEZ, ANA ABARCA
 19435 MARQUEZ, ANGELO JEROME PABLO
 19436 MARQUEZ, ANTHONY GONZALES
 19437 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE BAILE
 19438 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE MAEH LIWANAG
 19439 MARQUEZ, DANICA DACOCO
 19440 MARQUEZ, DAZZLE DYRIN BALANAY
 19441 MARQUEZ, DONNA JANE ALIVIO
 19442 MARQUEZ, HERLYN GATARIN
 19443 MARQUEZ, JANE KIMBERLY BENEVIDEZ
 19444 MARQUEZ, JARISS FERN FERNANDEZ
 19445 MARQUEZ, JAYPEE AGLOBO
 19446 MARQUEZ, JEFFREY INBORNAL
 19447 MARQUEZ, JEREMY PARADO
 19448 MARQUEZ, JERWIN BASCO
 19449 MARQUEZ, JESSICA JULIAN
 19450 MARQUEZ, JESSIE JR CALIPUSAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:391 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19451 MARQUEZ, JOCYL AQUINO
 19452 MARQUEZ, JOEL MARCELO
 19453 MARQUEZ, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
 19454 MARQUEZ, JUDY ANN VERGARA
 19455 MARQUEZ, KAREN BORJA
 19456 MARQUEZ, KAREN JOY ACOBA
 19457 MARQUEZ, LINA BUELA
 19458 MARQUEZ, LOUIE PAJANONOT
 19459 MARQUEZ, MARICOR DE LUNA
 19460 MARQUEZ, MARILOU ORDINARIO
 19461 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE RILE
 19462 MARQUEZ, MELISSA VIZCARRA
 19463 MARQUEZ, MELODY RILLAMAS
 19464 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE PAREJA
 19465 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE ANNE PADUA
 19466 MARQUEZ, OMAE CABRERA
 19467 MARQUEZ, PAULA MAY FERRERAS
 19468 MARQUEZ, REY PASCUAL
 19469 MARQUEZ, RICHEL JAMILOSA
 19470 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL CALDERERO
 19471 MARQUEZ, SURPOSA ADELA LUZ DAKILA
 19472 MARQUISES, MARY ANN ARINGO
 19473 MARRERO, HASANE JOHN SAYOG
 19474 MARRON, KAREN KIMBERLY BASA
 19475 MARSAMOLO, MARY JOY OLIVEROS
 19476 MARSHBURN, RHODA ABBU
 19477 MARTE, GENEMAR TAN
 19478 MARTE, JAMAICA EUNICE SALORITOS
 19479 MARTE, JESSICA CAGAS
 19480 MARTEL, JO-ANN JAYNO
 19481 MARTERIO, MAYLEN ALOLOR
 19482 MARTICIO, BENJUN SARMIENTO
 19483 MARTICIO, MELANIE EMBIDO
 19484 MARTICIO, REYMART BERMUNDO
 19485 MARTIJE, IAN FLORENCE ILIGAN
 19486 MARTILLANO, JO CARLE JAMAICA BAUTISTA
 19487 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA REGINA DELA VEGA
 19488 MARTIN, ANGELICA PEÑALBA
 19489 MARTIN, ERICE LOPEZ
 19490 MARTIN, HARRYETTE CAJULAO
 19491 MARTIN, JOHN CEDRICK EMRADURA
 19492 MARTIN, JOSEPH CARMELO
 19493 MARTIN, LARRY TO-ANEN
 19494 MARTIN, MANILYN SORIANO
 19495 MARTIN, MARICAR NOVENCIDO
 19496 MARTIN, MELODY PERALTA
 19497 MARTIN, PAULINE GENEVIEVE CIOCO
 19498 MARTIN, RACQUEL SANTOS
 19499 MARTIN, REENEL PAYAWAL
 19500 MARTIN, RENZO TAZARTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:392 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19501 MARTIN, ROSE ANN PANTASTICO
 19502 MARTIN, WEELLRR DE GUZMAN
 19503 MARTIN, WENNY ANACIOCO
 19504 MARTIN, WINNIE CLAIRE CUE
 19505 MARTINETE, KEY RHOSE ROBLES
 19506 MARTINEZ, AIMIE VALONES
 19507 MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO EDU
 19508 MARTINEZ, ALEX LANDER MIGRIÑO
 19509 MARTINEZ, ANGEL ABUNDO
 19510 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA BARCELLANO
 19511 MARTINEZ, APRIL ROSE CONSTANTINOPLA
 19512 MARTINEZ, BERNARDO JR MACAYAN
 19513 MARTINEZ, BEVERLY EROLES
 19514 MARTINEZ, BRENDA HERBECI
 19515 MARTINEZ, CATHLEEN FAITH DUMALYONG
 19516 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE FLORES
 19517 MARTINEZ, CYNER JAMES PALMA
 19518 MARTINEZ, DENISE STA ANA
 19519 MARTINEZ, DIAN ARRA MADARCOS
 19520 MARTINEZ, DIANA LYN VINUYA
 19521 MARTINEZ, ELGEN LAUZON
 19522 MARTINEZ, ELIJAH KNIGHT BAUTISTA
 19523 MARTINEZ, ERIC CARLOS SABDAO
 19524 MARTINEZ, HANNA GRACE CATAN
 19525 MARTINEZ, IVY ROSE CLAVERIA
 19526 MARTINEZ, JAN PAOLO ALCANCIA
 19527 MARTINEZ, JARMA MOHARAM
 19528 MARTINEZ, JEFF RYAN LUGO
 19529 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
 19530 MARTINEZ, JENICA JOVES
 19531 MARTINEZ, JERICO RIOFLORIDO
 19532 MARTINEZ, JOFRED MAGBANUA
 19533 MARTINEZ, JOHN JOHN FABILLARAN
 19534 MARTINEZ, JOHN KIER RICALDE
 19535 MARTINEZ, JOHN LEO OLVIDO
 19536 MARTINEZ, JOHN MICHAEL ALABAN
 19537 MARTINEZ, JOMAR CASTRO
 19538 MARTINEZ, JUDY ANNE SALAMAT
 19539 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN REED
 19540 MARTINEZ, KLARIZA VENTURA
 19541 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL ESTAÑO
 19542 MARTINEZ, LUDELY PITOGO
 19543 MARTINEZ, MADSAL GUILARAN
 19544 MARTINEZ, MAVERICK
 19545 MARTINEZ, MAY PEARL RIOS
 19546 MARTINEZ, MELO JANE CATADMAN
 19547 MARTINEZ, MICHEAL DIONELA
 19548 MARTINEZ, OMAR BRIAN AGDAN
 19549 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS SALONGA
 19550 MARTINEZ, RACHELLE FELICE DELOS REYES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:393 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19551 MARTINEZ, RAMSES ALCOSEBA
 19552 MARTINEZ, RECA MAY
 19553 MARTINEZ, RICHARD JAY PAGAY
 19554 MARTINEZ, ROCHELLE DIZON
 19555 MARTINEZ, ROHAMA CASTRO
 19556 MARTINEZ, RONNIE ARSENIO
 19557 MARTINEZ, ROSALIE BLANCO
 19558 MARTINEZ, ROZEL COMIA
 19559 MARTINEZ, RUSSELLE MAE ZORILLA
 19560 MARTINEZ, SARAH MAY BATICOLON
 19561 MARTINEZ, SCHINKE ABERIN
 19562 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAE BERNARDO
 19563 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAY ABEJERO
 19564 MARTINO, ILYN JAMINDIN
 19565 MARTIR, JERALDINE SAMSON
 19566 MARTIRES, JESSICA BIONG
 19567 MARTIREZ, LENIE AZUCENA
 19568 MARTIREZ, RUTH LOMIBAO
 19569 MARTIZANA, ANGELICA DIAZ
 19570 MARTIZANO, ANGEL LYKA PAROHINOG
 19571 MARTIZANO, JINKY MANALO
 19572 MARTURILLAS, MERCY PAYAO
 19573 MARTUS, NIÑA MARANDE
 19574 MARTY, JANE MENDIGORIN
 19575 MARU, RHODA PUERTO
 19576 MARUNDAN, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
 19577 MARUNDAN, JULIE GRACE
 19578 MARZAN, ANTHONY PANTALUNAN
 19579 MARZAN, JAMES CARL VILOAN
 19580 MARZAN, LOVELY ALMEROL
 19581 MARZAN, MICHELLE JAVIER
 19582 MARZAN, REYMARK MADRID
 19583 MARZAN, RODENCIO JR ESTACIO
 19584 MARZO, EDUARD CORPUZ
 19585 MAS, DAZZLE JANE PADANG
 19586 MASA, ADRIANNE NICONE DONALDO
 19587 MASABA, BEATRIZ ANN FAVILA
 19588 MASACUPAN, MAEPRIL LOUISE TINGSON
 19589 MASAGANDA, CATHERINE SORIANO
 19590 MASAGCA, JONNA MEE DE QUIROZ
 19591 MASAHUD, RAYNA JAIN
 19592 MASALING, DEVON MACAYLAS
 19593 MASALTA, JORAMIE CARLON
 19594 MASAMAYOR, MIRASOL PADRIQUE
 19595 MASAMOC, CHARIESE BARRUGA
 19596 MASANA, JOVIE GECOLE
 19597 MASANGUID, LEO ARLES
 19598 MASANGYA, LIBERTY JOY RUFINO
 19599 MASANGYA, VALERIE ACERO
 19600 MASANQUE, KRISH DANIEL CANLAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:394 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19601 MASAPA, CECILLE MAMADA
 19602 MASAPOL, WILSON AARON OLITOQUIT
 19603 MASARAP, GERARDO ANILLO
 19604 MASAYON, JANETE GANADE
 19605 MASAYON, JAZZY TECSON
 19606 MASBATE, MAY MARIFOSQUE
 19607 MASCARDO, MA JEANE FRANZ BAJAO
 19608 MASCARIÑAS, ELAIZA MONICA MANTE
 19609 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE ALICER
 19610 MASCULINO, JANESSA CLAIRE LAZAGA
 19611 MASCULINO, PATRICK ANTHONY TELOREN
 19612 MASDO, MARIA LOREZA ABORDO
 19613 MASEDMAN, MOISES PIS-IW
 19614 MASICAMPO, MA CONSUELO BAQUIRAN
 19615 MASICLAT, MARJORIE MUSNI
 19616 MASINADIONG, HAZEL JOYCE SIMAN
 19617 MASINDA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
 19618 MASINDO, RESURECCION II CAGANDA
 19619 MASING, EDALYN TERANTE
 19620 MASING, MARY APPLE MAHINAY
 19621 MASING, ZIROME MAE DADAP
 19622 MASION, CARMINA VILLABETO
 19623 MASKAY, NAZRENE FUGNAY
 19624 MASLANG, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
 19625 MASMAYOR, JESSA
 19626 MASO, KRISNA MAE MASARATE
 19627 MASOLA, KRISTINE VERGARA
 19628 MASONG, DIANE REGNER
 19629 MASONGSONG, NYMPA TOLEDO
 19630 MASORONG, CZARINA MAE DELA CRUZ
 19631 MASTILLERO, MAY LUISA HIDALGO
 19632 MASTURA, BAI PRINCESS SORAYNNIE USOP
 19633 MASUELA, MARJELYN SINTO
 19634 MASUHAY, ABEGAIL JOY NOVAL
 19635 MASUKBOL, KAREN ALANO
 19636 MATA, ABIGAIL JOY NAPAY
 19637 MATA, FAMELA BUAN
 19638 MATA, FERDINAND MOVE
 19639 MATA, FROEBEL FLORES
 19640 MATA, JAMIELLEE OLIVA
 19641 MATA, JECYLIE DIANNE SIPSIP
 19642 MATA, JEDA
 19643 MATA, MARCO DUMLAO
 19644 MATA, MARY ANN CABONELAS
 19645 MATA, MEREDEL ETIS
 19646 MATA, MYRACEL MIRABEL
 19647 MATA, PRINCESS JACKIE RAZON
 19648 MATA, RICKO JOHN MIRANDA
 19649 MATAAGAN, BENNY SANG-AO
 19650 MATAAS, CARMAE JOY NOGUID
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:395 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19651 MATABA, SHEILA OROGO
 19652 MATAIS, STEPHANIE CAMILE COLICOT
 19653 MATALANG, ROMEL LUMICAO
 19654 MATAMIS, JEMIMAH NOLASCO
 19655 MATAMOROSA, KENNETH MAGOLLADO
 19656 MATANOG, MARICEL ESNERO
 19657 MATARO, AIRES EVA GONZAGA
 19658 MATARO, IRIS CALINGACION
 19659 MATARONG, MARY JEAN BAYOT
 19660 MATAVERDE, MARY ANN CRISTOBAL
 19661 MATAVIA, LENY JOY TAMAYO
 19662 MATBAGON, JOSEPHINE BULAGA
 19663 MATCHADO, JUDY MAE TADEO
 19664 MATE, FLORDELIZ KADUSALE
 19665 MATELA, CHERYL ANN ABEJO
 19666 MATELA, MARC NOEL VILLAREAL
 19667 MATEO, ABIGAIL PAGADUAN
 19668 MATEO, ANABELLE MACAPAGAL
 19669 MATEO, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
 19670 MATEO, ANN BERNADETTE TADAY
 19671 MATEO, CAREN CRIS CABER
 19672 MATEO, CHERRY ESPINOSA
 19673 MATEO, FARRAH LAURENCIANA
 19674 MATEO, FELICIANO JR DIMAANGAY
 19675 MATEO, JENNY LYN GOZARIN
 19676 MATEO, LEENARD NIÑO OPEÑA
 19677 MATEO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
 19678 MATEO, MIKEE KRISHNA MIGUEL
 19679 MATEO, NOLI MANALANG
 19680 MATEONG, JEME-LEE CARMEL VERALLO
 19681 MATIAS, ANNIE DIBDIBEN
 19682 MATIAS, DANIEL DREW DE JESUS
 19683 MATIAS, ELYVETH LEYSON
 19684 MATIAS, FE MARIE LINGA
 19685 MATIAS, GLYZLE FLORENCE
 19686 MATIAS, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
 19687 MATIAS, JIJI ERICK QUINTO
 19688 MATIAS, KIMBERLY BALABA
 19689 MATIAS, MARK JEMUEL PEÑALES
 19690 MATIAS, ROXANNE MATEO
 19691 MATIBAG, LEYNIE ROPEREZ
 19692 MATIBAG, MARK KENNETH TAÑADA
 19693 MATIC, SHAYNE ANTONETTE LOPEZ
 19694 MATIENZO, EMMANUEL RONDINA
 19695 MATIENZO, JESSA ABUNDO
 19696 MATIENZO, MARIGOLD AFUANG
 19697 MATIGA, GRACE ARLENE DAVERAO
 19698 MATIGA, JAZREEL HOPE TAPIZ
 19699 MATIGA, KAREN JEAN DONQUE
 19700 MATILDO, FE MICHELLE DE LA TORRE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:396 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19701 MATILING, ALBINO DENOSTA
 19702 MATILLA, KAYCEL CARIÑO
 19703 MATILLA, ROBERTO OROT
 19704 MATILLANO, NILO JR REYES
 19705 MATINING, JOHN ERICK JALAC
 19706 MATIONG, NINIA ROSE ORTEGA
 19707 MATIRA, CHARITY MAYARI
 19708 MATIRA, DIONISIO GALVO
 19709 MATONDO, LETTY MIA
 19710 MATOS, RIC ABRAHAM
 19711 MATRE, PAULINE MAE MANALO
 19712 MATTA, CRISTINA CONSUMO
 19713 MATUAN, LAIDA GUIANI
 19714 MATUBIS, AL ESTRELLA
 19715 MATUGAS, ANA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
 19716 MATUGAS, SERGIO JR ARRAGO
 19717 MATULAC, ALVEN BULANGIS
 19718 MATULAC, ARIEL GARCIA
 19719 MATULAC, HANNAH MURIELLE ATAY
 19720 MATULAC, HONEY JUNE RAQUION
 19721 MATUNDAN, HAROLD JOHN MORALES
 19722 MATUNOG, OLIVER PUNZALAN
 19723 MATUOG, FLORDELISA RUSIANA
 19724 MATURAN, ELSIE CAMPOREDONDO
 19725 MATURAN, JOSEFINA VISINA
 19726 MATURAN, MARC JAN MOTLOG
 19727 MATURAN, MARICAR FEB ALABAT
 19728 MATURAN, MARY ANN CARBONEL
 19729 MATURGO, FRENALYN ROYO
 19730 MATUTINA, MICHELLE JADE ORONGAN
 19731 MATUTINA, NIKA LANIHAN
 19732 MAUANAY, BABE JIMAY LUCOB
 19733 MAUANAY, PEARL JOHN VALDEZ
 19734 MAULA, JERSON JAY DOMINGO
 19735 MAULAWIN, MC ROMMIEL BARRENO
 19736 MAULEON, VON JOEL TACURDA
 19737 MAULION, KIM CARLO SUPETRAN
 19738 MAULLON, MILDRED RUEDAS
 19739 MAUNES, CHERYL NARVASA
 19740 MAUNES, JIMUEL MAIT
 19741 MAURE, JENNICAR RIVERA
 19742 MAURICIO, ARGIE NAVARRETE
 19743 MAURILLO, VIVIAN RAYNADA
 19744 MAURING, EVIEN PASTOR
 19745 MAURING, FAYE DAPHNE TOROBA
 19746 MAUTE, SITTIE LAISA LANGCO
 19747 MAUYAO, APRYLLE MAYE LUMANDAS
 19748 MAUYAO, BRETT RICHMOND GARCIA
 19749 MAWALIC, WINSTON OLIQUIANO
 19750 MAWANAY, SHARA MAE TONGOL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:397 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19751 MAWILI, PURITA AMOR LIRIO
 19752 MAXCI, GIOVANI BANAYADO
 19753 MAXINO, MARY IMELY ZURBITO
 19754 MAYA, ANGELICA GARCIA
 19755 MAYA, ROLAND CALUBIRAN
 19756 MAYAGMA, ELLYN FHIE
 19757 MAYAM-O, CLAIRE GRACE BUMMAR
 19758 MAYAMNES, IRSLE MAY YUBOS
 19759 MAYANG, PLINKY GICOS
 19760 MAYANGGAO, SARA JOY MISAEN
 19761 MAYANTANG, MARY CRIS MAPAYO
 19762 MAYBITUIN, GIONEL SALVADOR LABUNI
 19763 MAYNAGCOT, JHANGO MASINADIONG
 19764 MAYO, EMMARIE GALPO
 19765 MAYO, FRANKLIN BIENES
 19766 MAYO, MARK PHILLIP BUENAVISTA
 19767 MAYO, NAOMIE REYES
 19768 MAYO, SONY ORIENDO
 19769 MAYOL, DHELEE MAE TUDTUD
 19770 MAYOL, SERGEN CORAZON DAVIDE
 19771 MAYOLA, LEORENCE JEN ARANDA
 19772 MAYON, REMELY BALOMA
 19773 MAYONG, MARIANNIE CAGAS
 19774 MAYOR, VERONICA MADRONA
 19775 MAYOR, YVONNE BAUTISTA
 19776 MAYORDOMO, HARLENE JANE CAJES
 19777 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN LAGAHIT
 19778 MAYORES, REYMARK VITO
 19779 MAYORES, RICHARD SORETA
 19780 MAYORGA, KIEN BUT-AY
 19781 MAYORMITA, EMLIN BAJARDO
 19782 MAYOS, JANELLE HERRERA
 19783 MAYUELA, CARMELO BELLINGAN
 19784 MAZO, CHARMAINE LIMPIADA
 19785 MAZO, JOHN LOUELLE FALLURIN
 19786 MAZO, JOSEPHINE BORGUETA
 19787 MAZO, KRISTAL JOY CASTA
 19788 MAZO, MARIA CELINA OBTINA
 19789 MAZO, MICHELLE MAESTRADO
 19790 MAZO, RHYNNELLE MACABATA
 19791 MAZO, YMARIE LAGMAY
 19792 MAZON, ELLA MAY LAGRANA
 19793 MAZON, JAZREEL MAE SARCIA
 19794 MAÑABO, NICA ALTAREZ
 19795 MAÑAGO, MARYQUEL DE LUNA
 19796 MAÑAGO, REALINE BALANAY
 19797 MAÑALAC, ANGELO MADRIAGA
 19798 MAÑALAC, ARBELLE MARIE DOMINGO
 19799 MAÑALAC, KATHERINE NICOLE MEDINA
 19800 MAÑANITA, ALBROS DEVOSORA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:398 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19801 MAÑANITA, RUSSEL JAZON
 19802 MAÑARA, STEPHANIE BATION
 19803 MAÑIAGO, KRISELLE LAZARTE
 19804 MAÑIBO, EDLENE CAMILLE ANDRADE
 19805 MAÑIBO, JOVIELYN SUNTO
 19806 MAÑIBO, NORMAN FELIX
 19807 MAÑO, CHERYLEE LORILLA
 19808 MAÑO, JAKE SEMILLA
 19809 MAÑOS, MARJORIE ARIAS
 19810 MAÑOZA, JUNNIEL RAZALAN
 19811 MAÑOZA, VENUS VIOS
 19812 MAÑOZCA, MARK JEFFREY LOZANO
 19813 MC CULLAGH, JESSECA FALCUNITIN
 19814 MEA, LADYLYN DELOS REYES
 19815 MECA, FAYEE MAE HYACINTH MANZANARES
 19816 MECA, FLORA MAE BARRO
 19817 MECA, KIMBERLY ANN MANSUETO
 19818 MECA, RYSHIEL
 19819 MECATE, HONEY MARY MARTIREZ
 19820 MECAYER, KIMBERLY MAY CANTUBA
 19821 MECOLITA, ARGIE MACENAS
 19822 MECOS, ERICNEL DIMALANTA
 19823 MECUA, MA KATRINA ROBES
 19824 MEDALLA, REINIER PATRICK DULFO
 19825 MEDEL, CLAUJEN ANN MANZANO
 19826 MEDEL, EDEN ROSE GALOR
 19827 MEDEL, EZRA LEY GADOR
 19828 MEDEZ, PRECEL MONTECINO
 19829 MEDIALDIA, MABEL IGAT
 19830 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
 19831 MEDIANTE, ROMUALDO JR REPOSAR
 19832 MEDILLO, JESMON BATULAN
 19833 MEDINA, ABEGAIL ELONA
 19834 MEDINA, ALBERT
 19835 MEDINA, CRYSTAL POSTIO
 19836 MEDINA, GLADYS ARENDAING
 19837 MEDINA, JENICA JOYCE SORIANO
 19838 MEDINA, JEROME CRUZADO
 19839 MEDINA, JONEIL BARIÑAN
 19840 MEDINA, JOSEPHINE CAYUBIT
 19841 MEDINA, KRISTEL LOIS TAMAYO
 19842 MEDINA, LILIMELLE MORALES
 19843 MEDINA, LIZZIE JANE GARCIA
 19844 MEDINA, LYCA PATALLO
 19845 MEDINA, MARY ANNE MICAY
 19846 MEDINA, MAUREEN QUIZON
 19847 MEDINA, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
 19848 MEDINA, MAYBEL JACOB
 19849 MEDINA, MICHELLE LENY ISMAEL
 19850 MEDINA, RACHEL ANNE TECSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:399 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19851 MEDINA, REYNALDO JR MEDECIELO
 19852 MEDINA, RHEA ABANDO
 19853 MEDINA, ROBYLENE AUSTRIA
 19854 MEDINA, ROSEMARIE SOLIMAN
 19855 MEDINA, SR CAMILLE ROSE BERNALDO
 19856 MEDINACELI, JASMINE BERSOLA
 19857 MEDODIA, JOMEL ALBERTO
 19858 MEDRANO, ALPHA AMOR LUMBERA
 19859 MEDRANO, JOSE GEMEL ACUBA
 19860 MEDRANO, MARVIN JUSTAN
 19861 MEDROCILLO, CHERRY LYN FLORES
 19862 MEDROSO, EFIE BARRIOGA
 19863 MEGUISO, MARIFE CORVERO
 19864 MEIM, MARIANNE PADILLA
 19865 MEJALA, JEFFRY DUMABOC
 19866 MEJARES, HANNA VILLACERAN
 19867 MEJARES, RHEZIEL ROSE PONPON
 19868 MEJARES, ROULA MAE
 19869 MEJARIS, LEONA
 19870 MEJIA, JAN CARISSE CARREON
 19871 MEJIA, JERMIELYN PENOLIAR
 19872 MEJIA, JONJIE MAR ITLIONG
 19873 MEJIA, JULIE ANN DULPINA
 19874 MEJIA, MICHELLE CAOILE
 19875 MEJIA, RACHEL LENEZO
 19876 MEJIA, REGINA SUYAT
 19877 MEJIA, ROSALIE JOVELLANOS
 19878 MEJIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER PULOG
 19879 MEJIAS, MARGA BRANICA GONZALES
 19880 MEJIAS, VANESSA LOUIS DUMAGAN
 19881 MEJICA, DYNAH ROSE ALAGABIA
 19882 MEJICA, EMEREY PALIS
 19883 MEJICO, AMNIEL DOMINGO
 19884 MEJILLA, ISAIAH GANGE
 19885 MEJILLA, JANINE VILLAMAYOR
 19886 MEJORADA, RACHEL SOLOMON
 19887 MEJOS, BRENDAN LUCK TAMOLA
 19888 MEJOS, JAYSON MENDOZA
 19889 MEJOS, JON CHRISTIAN
 19890 MEJOS, MERIE DORYNE RIEGO
 19891 MEJOS, VANESSA LAVENA
 19892 MEK-ENG, ANALYN LANGAWAN
 19893 MEK-ENG, JENNYBEL MATIAS
 19894 MELAD, MA CATALINA JESSICA TALOSIG
 19895 MELAD, MARIE FE TULINAO
 19896 MELAD, VINIAFLOR APOSTOL
 19897 MELANCOLICO, LESLEY PIA RITAN
 19898 MELANO, IRENE KRIS LEE
 19899 MELANTE, DARENE PEJO
 19900 MELARION, SHEILA MARIE TANGONAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:400 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19901 MELCHOR, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
 19902 MELCHOR, PETER JOHN MANGOMPIT
 19903 MELECIO, FRANZON TIBANGWA
 19904 MELENDEZ, ALLAN CAPARON
 19905 MELENDEZ, ARLENE LONGAKIT
 19906 MELENDEZ, BELLY JOY BITOS
 19907 MELENDRES, JESANE MAQUILING
 19908 MELENDRES, JOHNREY CARTILLA
 19909 MELENDRES, VENUS OBAS
 19910 MELGAR, CHARIZZA MAY LENDIO
 19911 MELGAR, JECHONIAH VAL PIELAGO
 19912 MELGAR, JOAN ROME
 19913 MELGAR, RONA AÑONUEVO
 19914 MELINDO, CHEMNETH ONCINES
 19915 MELITANTE, VICTOR JR FORTUNA
 19916 MELLA, JAN JOSEF DAGDAGAN
 19917 MELLAMENA, JONIE ANTONIO
 19918 MELLOMIDA, ELJUN VELGA
 19919 MELLOMIDA, MELISSA BABA
 19920 MELLONA, JONATHAN PARUNGAO
 19921 MELLONIDA, JULIE ANN DUMANHOG
 19922 MELLORIA, JENICA REA MONTAYRE
 19923 MELO, CHAMEL FRANCIS CHAVEZ
 19924 MELO, MARSICA ISIP
 19925 MELOCOTONES, RONALD TOMAS
 19926 MELU, ANNA LIZA BANTILES
 19927 MEMBRERE, VICKY CASTILLO
 19928 MEMBREVE, RIO EMONO
 19929 MEMIJE, SIMONETTE MIRANDA
 19930 MEMORACION, VICTOR LLEMA
 19931 MEMORACION, YVONNE ROA
 19932 MEMPIN, MADHELYN TOLEDO
 19933 MENA, ARLEN ANILAO
 19934 MENCIAS, CHARLENE FERRER
 19935 MENDANIA, JUN MARK ALTAMERA
 19936 MENDAROS, SHIELA MAE CREDO
 19937 MENDE, KAREEN FAITH BALUNTANG
 19938 MENDEJA, RICARDO JR RICAFRANCA
 19939 MENDEJAR, RODLEY MENDEZ
 19940 MENDENILLA, RADELENE POLO
 19941 MENDEZ, CHERRY ANN MARQUEZ
 19942 MENDEZ, CLAIRE BERMAS
 19943 MENDEZ, GENEVIVE MATUNHAY
 19944 MENDEZ, HANNAH KATE
 19945 MENDEZ, JICIL ANGELIE VALLENTE
 19946 MENDEZ, KRYSTEL DISTRITO
 19947 MENDEZ, MA JASMIN ISON
 19948 MENDEZ, MANILYN BABASA
 19949 MENDEZ, SHERYL TAPONG
 19950 MENDIGORIA, JASMIN BULAHAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:401 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 19951 MENDIGORIA, MERCY GRACE ALONSABE
 19952 MENDIOLA, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
 19953 MENDIOLA, KUSSEL DIMLA
 19954 MENDIOLA, MARIBEL DOLIT
 19955 MENDIOLA, MAUREEN CALUAG
 19956 MENDIOLA, MIRRA MAY CAPISTRANO
 19957 MENDIOLA, THRIA PAMINTUAN
 19958 MENDIORO, JESSICA LUNA
 19959 MENDIZABAL, JONAH MARIA YAMBAO
 19960 MENDIZABAL, VICTOR EQILA
 19961 MENDOZA, ABELARDO JOSE MEDALIA
 19962 MENDOZA, AGRIPINO LUIZ ROME
 19963 MENDOZA, AIHLLIEN ORDOÑEZ
 19964 MENDOZA, AILENE CASTRO
 19965 MENDOZA, AIREEN JOYCE CUREG
 19966 MENDOZA, ANABELLE DOTON
 19967 MENDOZA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
 19968 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GEMENIANO
 19969 MENDOZA, ANGELYN BAÑADERA
 19970 MENDOZA, ANNALYN LORENO
 19971 MENDOZA, ARNEL JR PADOLINA
 19972 MENDOZA, AVEGAIL CUEVAS
 19973 MENDOZA, BEA NIBA UY
 19974 MENDOZA, BETH BANTUGAN
 19975 MENDOZA, BEVERLY BALLESTEROS
 19976 MENDOZA, BRYAN MANAHAN
 19977 MENDOZA, CHARINNA MARIE LANCETA
 19978 MENDOZA, CLARISSE SELBIJAN
 19979 MENDOZA, CRISTINA ESPANILLO
 19980 MENDOZA, DANICA CUBIO
 19981 MENDOZA, DARLENE CHRISTINE PACBA
 19982 MENDOZA, DAYNA MECA AÑONUEVO
 19983 MENDOZA, DOLLY ANN CUNANAN
 19984 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH CHAN
 19985 MENDOZA, ELOISA PERALES
 19986 MENDOZA, EMMYLOU JAYMALIN
 19987 MENDOZA, ERICA ARMERO
 19988 MENDOZA, EVELYN MACARANAS
 19989 MENDOZA, GILBERT PANAGSAGAN
 19990 MENDOZA, IRIZZA LOUISE DELOS REYES
 19991 MENDOZA, JAN ARIELLE TOGADE
 19992 MENDOZA, JANELLE MENDOZA
 19993 MENDOZA, JEANY ROSE CALUMPIANO
 19994 MENDOZA, JENALYN CUEVAS
 19995 MENDOZA, JENIE BABE COLLADO
 19996 MENDOZA, JENNALYN CERICO
 19997 MENDOZA, JENNIFER CARIÑO
 19998 MENDOZA, JENNIFER PRADO
 19999 MENDOZA, JHERICA MAE BAUTISTA
 20000 MENDOZA, JOCEL MONDALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:402 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20001 MENDOZA, JOHN LENON LEDESMA
 20002 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL SANTE
 20003 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
 20004 MENDOZA, JORIEL PETER JOHN MAGO
 20005 MENDOZA, JOVELYN JOLONGBAYAN
 20006 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
 20007 MENDOZA, JUSTIN PAULO DULAY
 20008 MENDOZA, KASIMA ROSE MENDOZA
 20009 MENDOZA, KENETH NAGUIT
 20010 MENDOZA, KEVIN VELASQUEZ
 20011 MENDOZA, KHAREN ARMERO
 20012 MENDOZA, KIM GERRALD DE CHAVEZ
 20013 MENDOZA, KREZHA MAE LLABRES
 20014 MENDOZA, KRISTINE REYES
 20015 MENDOZA, LADY IMMACULATE ARCA
 20016 MENDOZA, MA AVEGILLE DUBLIN
 20017 MENDOZA, MA ROCHELLE VELOSO
 20018 MENDOZA, MA TERESA SAN PEDRO
 20019 MENDOZA, MACY MORENO
 20020 MENDOZA, MARA MICHELLE MAE SAGUN
 20021 MENDOZA, MARC VINCENT GAJARDO
 20022 MENDOZA, MARIA LUISA LAMADRID
 20023 MENDOZA, MARIANNE ATIENZA
 20024 MENDOZA, MARJORIE IBASAN
 20025 MENDOZA, MARK JASON CARBALLEDO
 20026 MENDOZA, MARK JERALD SAMBAT
 20027 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE BUCTOT
 20028 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ORDOÑO
 20029 MENDOZA, MARYLAND FERNANDEZ
 20030 MENDOZA, MAY ORIOQUE
 20031 MENDOZA, MAY ANN BIERNEZA
 20032 MENDOZA, MICHAEL
 20033 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DOMINGO
 20034 MENDOZA, MICHELLE JARABELO
 20035 MENDOZA, MILAGROS CASTILLO
 20036 MENDOZA, MILLET TOMAS
 20037 MENDOZA, MONICA ANGULO
 20038 MENDOZA, MYRA SALALAC
 20039 MENDOZA, NIGELI ERNO RIMANDO
 20040 MENDOZA, NOEL ITUBAY
 20041 MENDOZA, NORIN RAMOS
 20042 MENDOZA, NORMAN STEVEN MANGUA
 20043 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MAY LORESTO
 20044 MENDOZA, PAULINE FRANCESCA SANTOS
 20045 MENDOZA, PAULINE GAIL LIBROJO
 20046 MENDOZA, PIA CHRISTIANA PINDOY
 20047 MENDOZA, RACHELLE ANNE GERONIMO
 20048 MENDOZA, RAMIL FERRER
 20049 MENDOZA, RENELYN METRAN
 20050 MENDOZA, REYNALIE DAUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:403 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20051 MENDOZA, RITCHEL GILI
 20052 MENDOZA, RIZZA KALAW
 20053 MENDOZA, ROLAND ALFRED PILE
 20054 MENDOZA, ROLIET BORJA
 20055 MENDOZA, ROMALYN PASCUA
 20056 MENDOZA, ROMMEL ANGELO PEÑAVERDE
 20057 MENDOZA, RONALD INFANTE
 20058 MENDOZA, ROSS ANN AMEN
 20059 MENDOZA, RUCEL CUSTODIO
 20060 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE ALIGAM
 20061 MENDOZA, SHENNA GENOVA
 20062 MENDOZA, SHENNA MARIE MUTOC
 20063 MENDOZA, THERESA JENNIFER HAGUISAN
 20064 MENDOZA, VALERIE CHRISTINE HALLAR
 20065 MENDOZA, VIVELYN BARRERA
 20066 MENDOZA, WILLY HEBREO
 20067 MENDOZA, ZENNY MEL LUCIAJA
 20068 MENDREZ, MAVIE ALBERTO
 20069 MENES, JOHN MADARANG
 20070 MENESES, CARINA GIBAS
 20071 MENESES, DAVID PANCRATIUS DE LEON
 20072 MENESES, JERILYNE FABIOSA
 20073 MENESES, JUNIOR VILLANUEVA
 20074 MENESES, KATHERINE TUAZON
 20075 MENESES, LORLYN MAE MABUTAS
 20076 MENGOTE, CZARINA BAUTISTA
 20077 MENGUITA, ANNE CELLINE VALMORES
 20078 MENGULLO, SUNDAY GARAY
 20079 MENIANO, PAUL LEVIN ZACARIAS
 20080 MENIAO, PHOEBE DELA CRUZ
 20081 MENIAO, SHELLA CAMENADE
 20082 MENISTERIO, MERCY HILLADO
 20083 MENOR, JELLIE DELOS SANTOS
 20084 MENOR, MARK KERVIN BLANCADA
 20085 MENOR, NIÑA ALYSSA DONGUILA
 20086 MENORIA, CHERRY ANN DONGALLO
 20087 MENORIAS, ROMEL
 20088 MENSI, CHAD RHET BIANG
 20089 MEPIESA, LADY ROXANN REQUIZ
 20090 MERA, GLENN MICHELLE YUSON
 20091 MERALPIS, REYMAR MENDOZA
 20092 MERANO, GENESIS RUEDA
 20093 MERANO, JANEVIVE MANALON
 20094 MERANO, MADILYN MADOLIN
 20095 MERAÑA, EDELYN ALMARIEGO
 20096 MERCADAL, DESIREE HUMAWAN
 20097 MERCADER, DIANNE MALINAO
 20098 MERCADER, GLORINOR PEDERE
 20099 MERCADER, LIEZL FEBRA
 20100 MERCADER, PRINCESS NOREEN JEAN GASCON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:404 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20101 MERCADEROS, RICHIE SORIA
 20102 MERCADO, AILEEN MENDOZA
 20103 MERCADO, ARIES ALVIZ
 20104 MERCADO, ARLENE ATENCIO
 20105 MERCADO, ARLENE CATUBAY
 20106 MERCADO, ARMAN ORTEGA
 20107 MERCADO, DANICA PAGASPAS
 20108 MERCADO, DAPHNIE SAMANIEGO
 20109 MERCADO, DARYL JOE CAY
 20110 MERCADO, ERIKA MAE RODAS
 20111 MERCADO, JACOB SOMBRANO
 20112 MERCADO, JAKE GAMMARU
 20113 MERCADO, JAKE LAUREN SANICO
 20114 MERCADO, JASMINE JARO
 20115 MERCADO, JERAMIE PABLO
 20116 MERCADO, JEVELYN EUGENIO
 20117 MERCADO, JOE MARIE MANALO
 20118 MERCADO, JOSELLA MACAYA
 20119 MERCADO, JUAN PAULO LEGASPI
 20120 MERCADO, JULIEMAE MELENDRES
 20121 MERCADO, KATHRINA JOY VISAYA
 20122 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ABAD
 20123 MERCADO, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAHERMOSA
 20124 MERCADO, LINDY GRACE DE LA CRUZ
 20125 MERCADO, LOUELLA LABAREJOS
 20126 MERCADO, MA REYNELDA ENRIQUEZ
 20127 MERCADO, MAE ANN CATAP
 20128 MERCADO, MARCELA BARAL
 20129 MERCADO, MARY JANE ANUSENCION
 20130 MERCADO, MARYNEL JOY TANAEL
 20131 MERCADO, MERYLL JEN CANLAS
 20132 MERCADO, PAULINE SANTOS
 20133 MERCADO, RENEA RINGOR
 20134 MERCADO, RHED CHIEN CORPUZ
 20135 MERCADO, RIENA JANE VERIÑA
 20136 MERCADO, RISHA NIÑA BELEN
 20137 MERCADO, ROLIBETH TUYOR
 20138 MERCADO, RUDY JR BUTAC
 20139 MERCADO, SHEENIE JAVIER
 20140 MERCADO, TEODORO II VILLARBA
 20141 MERCADO, TRIZ KAREN TENGCO
 20142 MERCANCIL, RACHELLE BENDOL
 20143 MERCIALES, ANNIE FORTIN
 20144 MERCIALES, MARK ANTHONY CANCINO
 20145 MERCOLITA, SHAIRA ANNE AMANTE
 20146 MERCUELO, SHELLA MAE MALAYAO
 20147 MERCULIO, KIMBERLY BRIDES
 20148 MERCURIO, JULIO RAMILLO AUREADA
 20149 MERCURIO, REA ELAOG
 20150 MERCURIO, WILFREDO JR ARCEO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:405 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20151 MEREMONTE, ANALISHA ENGUILLO
 20152 MEREMONTE, DARLIN MARGALLO
 20153 MERENCILLO, MERRYJOY NAZARENO
 20154 MEREYES, ARVEE JOY QUINTO
 20155 MERIDA, ANGELICA MYKKA
 20156 MERIDA, MARY ANN SAN JUAN
 20157 MERIEL, JOHN CARLO PARDITO
 20158 MERILLA, AYRENE RIEZA
 20159 MERILLES, ZEJIH ANGELO MAGNAYE
 20160 MERIN, CLYDE TAGOLGOL
 20161 MERIN, LINA MINAS
 20162 MERIN, MECA BELLA SISGON
 20163 MERINO, ROGELYN APOLINAR
 20164 MERIONES, SARY JEN SINGCOL
 20165 MERISCO, JENNIFER OTIC
 20166 MERIZ, ALEXIS MANZANO
 20167 MERIZ, LOPE ARREGLADO
 20168 MERJUDIO, RENELLE DORIA
 20169 MERLE, MA ROSETTE
 20170 MERO, HONEY LYN BALABA
 20171 MERTO, HERLO DAIG
 20172 MERTOLA, DHARRYL DEAN MOJENO
 20173 MESA, RONAGIN BINONDO
 20174 MESALUCHA, MUSA JEDDAHLIE SOLOMON
 20175 MESANA, APRIL GRACE CUSI
 20176 MESANA, DAVID XAVIER MORTEL
 20177 MESANA, MARVIE MENDEZ
 20178 MESIA, ANTONIO CORTEZ
 20179 MESIAS, ATHENA CANDELA
 20180 MESIAS, JAPHET CANGAYO
 20181 MESIAS, JURLIE DAGAMI
 20182 MESINA, HAZEL MAE GULDO
 20183 MESINA, MA CLAIRE BRIONES
 20184 MESINA, MALDRIN MUNGCAL
 20185 MESINA, MERYL ANNE METIN
 20186 MESINA, RONNA MAE GULDO
 20187 MESIONA, CHARLOT PACATANG
 20188 MESONA, ELSA OLIVAR
 20189 MESTIDIO, TERESA PE
 20190 METANTE, DESSA REGALA
 20191 METEORO, MARK JAMES DANAO
 20192 METIAM, JOANNE GRANADA
 20193 METIERRE, JANIKA JANEK DOCUSIN
 20194 METRAN, ABRAHAM PALAGANAS
 20195 METRE, MARIBIE SAN ANTONIO
 20196 METRILLO, CHARLENE MAE PRICAS
 20197 MEYOR, ANGEL MAY AMOLAT
 20198 MEÑA, JEAN NAVARRA
 20199 MEÑANO, MA THERESSA POLONIA
 20200 MEÑEZ, KRIS ANN DALAWIS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:406 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20201 MEÑEZ, KRIZELLE MAE ESTEBAN
 20202 MEÑORIA, JENNIE ANCERO
 20203 MEÑOZA, ALBERTO JR LACABA
 20204 MI-ING, NOEMI MALEKCHAN
 20205 MIAN, JOVELY ROSE GUIRAL
 20206 MIANO, DONABELLE MAPAIT
 20207 MIANO, JANIÑO SILVOSA
 20208 MIAO, BRENDA MINORCA
 20209 MIASCO, KRISTAL DAVE LUYONG
 20210 MICABALO, MEL ROSE ESPERON
 20211 MICALLER, ALJENNETH VILLANUEVA
 20212 MICAWAYAN, SITTIE ANIMA DIBANGKITUN
 20213 MICAYABAS, EDUARD OSCAR LUMILANG
 20214 MICIANO, RONNEL CARANDANG
 20215 MICLAT, APRIL CANONIZADO
 20216 MICLAT, ARIEL BATAC
 20217 MICLAT, JOVIEN NUCUM
 20218 MICMIC, JUSTINE ALBINO
 20219 MICU, CYRA MAE LOMIBAO
 20220 MICUBO, CHRISTIAN IPANAG
 20221 MICULOB, KAROLD MIE PABALAN
 20222 MICUMAO, CHRISTIAN JEMUEL MANUEL
 20223 MIDEL, KRIZZIA ANNE CALMA
 20224 MIDTEMEG, APIPA MUNDAS
 20225 MIEL, ELEANOR REYES
 20226 MIEL, LEOBEN NILOOBAN
 20227 MIER, FLORDELUNA ALCONABA
 20228 MIER, IRENE CHAVEZ
 20229 MIER, SWEETZEL JAVIER
 20230 MIFLORES, JULIE MAE CLARO
 20231 MIGALBIN, KRISTINE JOY ELENTORIO
 20232 MIGKADEL, SHIELA BENITO
 20233 MIGRASO, JEANYMAE TOYODA
 20234 MIGRIÑO, DIVINA BASAÑEZ
 20235 MIGUE, JOHNFIL CANTERE
 20236 MIGUEL, CHERRY ANN LEGASPI
 20237 MIGUEL, DAN JAEL TAGUIBOLOSAN
 20238 MIGUEL, ESTELITA GARO
 20239 MIGUEL, EUNICE ADDELAID HERNAL
 20240 MIGUEL, GERALDINE LAPITAN
 20241 MIGUEL, ISABEL SAGCAL
 20242 MIGUEL, JAMAICA CUBANGBANG
 20243 MIGUEL, JERWIN ESGUERRA
 20244 MIGUEL, LLOYD HARDY RAHL
 20245 MIGUEL, LOVELY JANE SUGUITAN
 20246 MIGUEL, LOVELY MAE LONDRES
 20247 MIGUEL, MALYKAH CACAYAN
 20248 MIGUEL, MARIA LUISA VILLACORTA
 20249 MIGUEL, PAULYNNE ERICKA CURITANA
 20250 MIGUEL, PRECIOUS GALE HACHERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:407 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20251 MIGUEL, VANESSA ESTORES
 20252 MIGUELA, NORMA FE PACATANG
 20253 MIJARES, APRIL GRACE DESPABELADERO
 20254 MIJARES, IVY CAWALING
 20255 MIJARES, REAN DEL VALLE
 20256 MILA, ALPHA JANE NEBRIA
 20257 MILA, ANA MARIE HERONIMO
 20258 MILAGROSA, GAY BOY CATAJUSAN
 20259 MILAGROSA, JANICA JEAN MATEMATICO
 20260 MILAN, ELEN JOY JUAN
 20261 MILAN, MELCHORA CADERAO
 20262 MILAN, ROSAMAY MAGDAMIT
 20263 MILAN, SAMMY GOMEZ
 20264 MILAN, SHERWIN BRAVO
 20265 MILANA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO GALERA
 20266 MILANES, MARGIELYN DACANAY
 20267 MILANES, PRINCESS WAGAS
 20268 MILANO, CRISTEN VICTA
 20269 MILAR, JEAN HARRIET DURANA
 20270 MILITANTE, EUNICE AGUILOS
 20271 MILITAR, EUBERT MARTINEZ
 20272 MILITAR, KAREN EVE LAGUITAN
 20273 MILITAR, MAGNOLIA LINGLING
 20274 MILITAR, WILFREDO JR OCHIA
 20275 MILLA, IZEL CHAREL DOCABO
 20276 MILLABAS, SHIELA MAY GAYTA
 20277 MILLADAS, JO ANNE BUENAFE
 20278 MILLADO, EMERSON NATIVIDAD
 20279 MILLAMA, SALVACION NOBLE
 20280 MILLAMIS, GENESSA MAE BAÑARES
 20281 MILLAN, JUNA MAE UMOQUIT
 20282 MILLANA, KRISKA PERINE CAJES
 20283 MILLANES, MARY GRACE BURGOS
 20284 MILLARE, MARNEL BALILING
 20285 MILLAVE, RICHELLE OLAN
 20286 MILLENA, RUELYN ADELAN
 20287 MILLOMEDA, MARLON ADIER
 20288 MINA, ANGELIE TEJADA
 20289 MINA, CHARLYN JOY BARRAYOGA
 20290 MINA, JOE LAWRENCE MAMAID
 20291 MINA, JUSTINE MAR FELICIANO
 20292 MINA, LIZLIE ANN MIGUEL
 20293 MINA, MA CHRISTINA MAPALO
 20294 MINAY, MARY JOY MANGAO
 20295 MINDANAO, LEONICIA LAMIRE
 20296 MINDONES, CRISSA BALDERAMA
 20297 MINDORO, LOSIE ALO
 20298 MINERVA, RICKY JR MALUNES
 20299 MINES, CAROLINE PONTINO
 20300 MINGA, CHERRY ORNEDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:408 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20301 MINGARACAL, DAVID ORIBADO
 20302 MINGI, DHAN RAYMUND MARCIANO
 20303 MINGO, JANNEL MARIÑO
 20304 MINGOY, GENREV BALEAN
 20305 MINGUITO, ELPEDIO JR MONDAS
 20306 MINGUITO, FARAH HORMACHUELOS
 20307 MINGUITO, LERMA MAIT
 20308 MINGUITO, MARY JOY OMPOY
 20309 MINGUITO, STEPHANY CABIO
 20310 MINIEDA, SHARON CACHERO
 20311 MINIMO, MARY JOY MARPA
 20312 MINOR, JOANNA MARIE PARAGAS
 20313 MINTAS, GERSON CUABAN
 20314 MIOLE, CHAIRINE JOY ANGCON
 20315 MIONES, NONA MAE MAGBUTONG
 20316 MIRA, DANREB BALANLAY
 20317 MIRA, FERNANDO JR MANALO
 20318 MIRA, VEVILYN BULALACAO
 20319 MIRABEL, LETTY JOY MONCADA
 20320 MIRABETE, RONNET PEREZ
 20321 MIRABETE, RUFFA MAE LOBIOSO
 20322 MIRABONA, ANGELENE ALDEA
 20323 MIRABUENO, CHARIZZE MONTOYA
 20324 MIRABUENO, JOVY LO-OC
 20325 MIRADOR, DONNA JEAN RAMOS
 20326 MIRADORA, REMY ROEL GONZAGA
 20327 MIRAFLOR, RODELYN MANRIQUE
 20328 MIRAFLOR, RONNIE SINGH
 20329 MIRAFLOR, WINSTON SARMIENTO
 20330 MIRAFLORES, ANGIELYN URSULA
 20331 MIRAFUENTES, MAY CORPORAL
 20332 MIRAFUENTES, NEIL NOLEAL
 20333 MIRAL, KIRSTIE
 20334 MIRALLES, JEYSON FABELLAR
 20335 MIRALLES, REYNANTE CUREG
 20336 MIRAMONTE, PRINCESS MARIE LABBAO
 20337 MIRANDA, ANICEL ANGGALAN
 20338 MIRANDA, CLARISSA NINOBLA
 20339 MIRANDA, EDWIN SALAZAR
 20340 MIRANDA, ERIN FAITH CASTRO
 20341 MIRANDA, ERJON DE GUZMAN
 20342 MIRANDA, HAZELLE JEA DE VERA
 20343 MIRANDA, JHONNA MARI TAGATAC
 20344 MIRANDA, JOY ANN
 20345 MIRANDA, JOYLYN BORBON
 20346 MIRANDA, KYLE GRIFFIN DASALLA
 20347 MIRANDA, MARIAMA CRUZ
 20348 MIRANDA, MARY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
 20349 MIRANDA, MAURO SALANDANAN
 20350 MIRANDA, MERCIDITHA RAMON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:409 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20351 MIRANDA, MICHELLE
 20352 MIRANDA, NERISSA CORNEJO
 20353 MIRANDA, PATRICIA ANN MONTANO
 20354 MIRANDA, RAYMOND LOUISE CALATRAVA
 20355 MIRANDA, REGINA ROYOL
 20356 MIRANDA, RIC JAYSON ABESAMIS
 20357 MIRANDA, RICHARD ANTHONY MONTOYA
 20358 MIRANDA, SONELYN BRANZUELA
 20359 MIRANDA, TIFFANY JOY COLOMA
 20360 MIRANDA, ZYRA MAE SALAZAR
 20361 MIRANDILLA, HAZEL ANN NADONGA
 20362 MIRANO, JENNY ILARINA
 20363 MIRASOL, CRISTINA LAURA BELONTA
 20364 MIRASOL, CRISTY NEPISON
 20365 MIRASOL, KYLIE RIVAS
 20366 MIRENDO, MARJORIE GARCIA
 20367 MIRHAN, RODELLE MARIE ABUEDO
 20368 MIRO, MARIA ARIANNE
 20369 MIRO, RITA MARIE MAE DALIDA
 20370 MIRPURI, MA ROSARIO DE VILLA
 20371 MISA, LOURIJEAN MATURAN
 20372 MISA, ROBINSON BAQUIREL
 20373 MISAH, SITTI SHERHA ABDULLA
 20374 MISAJON, PENNY LITA PALALLOS
 20375 MISAL, HAREEM CORONEL
 20376 MISE, CHLOE JOYCE ROJAS
 20377 MISERICORDIA, ELAINE AVEÑON
 20378 MISLANG, JEANNETTE CABUANG
 20379 MISSION, EDGIE MAE VALERIANO
 20380 MISSION, NARCISA LUZ TRINIDAD
 20381 MISSION, NEIL PARPA
 20382 MISTA, JENNIFER HOSMILLO
 20383 MISTAL, CAMILLE JOY SANCHEZ
 20384 MISTOLA, BRYAN CASIDSID
 20385 MITRA, RAMONCITO BALBEDINA
 20386 MITRA, REYNA ALEMAN
 20387 MITRA, VINCENT BRIONES
 20388 MITTO, NORAISA ABDULA
 20389 MIZAL, MARIA PILAR MALACA
 20390 MIÑA, MA RICA
 20391 MIÑA, ROSEBEL MOJECO
 20392 MIÑANO, EVELYN MADRONA
 20393 MIÑANO, GAZELLE HAZHANNAH MADRONA
 20394 MIÑAS, KIMBERLY MAY BLANCAFLOR
 20395 MIÑON, CHRISTY ABUDA
 20396 MIÑOSA, NATHALIE GARMELES
 20397 MIÑOZA, JESSA SOLANTE
 20398 MIÑOZA, MAY THERESE ODDYSEY CARREON
 20399 MOAJE, JENNELYN ZABALA
 20400 MOBANTAN, AIVON MOBUAYAEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:410 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20401 MOC-ENG, JONIE BEN MAYOCDAN
 20402 MOCA, MERRYLEZ DUMALI
 20403 MOCOY, CHARIVEL CAMIGING
 20404 MODESTO, PATRICK ECHANES
 20405 MODOC, NORMIE STEIZEL DABLEO
 20406 MODRIGO, DINA BENDICIO
 20407 MOGATO, EDEN ROSE SOLITE
 20408 MOGOL, GIECEL VENICE MORELOS
 20409 MOH JIRIPA, RASHIDIN HADJURAN
 20410 MOHAMETANO, VICTOR PAGON
 20411 MOHAMMAD, MARIA CRISTA UGALDE
 20412 MOHAMMAD, NAHDA KIRAM
 20413 MOHAMMAD, NAJIRON HASAN
 20414 MOHAMMAD PAK, MOHADDISA ABUNAWAS
 20415 MOHAMMAD-TAHA, NAWAL TANTAO
 20416 MOICO, VANESSA NATE
 20417 MOISES, CIPRIANO JR VARGAS
 20418 MOISES, HAJII SALBINO
 20419 MOISES, JULIET SANANA
 20420 MOJANA, ALJON QUIRICON
 20421 MOJANA, JOSIE JOY SARGA
 20422 MOJARES, JOANNA LOVE ALGABRE
 20423 MOJARES, MARY-APLE CASTILLO
 20424 MOJE, ALLYSSANDRA SANCHEZ
 20425 MOJICA, ALENNIE MARGARET ZARA
 20426 MOJICA, CATHERINE MALIBAGO
 20427 MOJICA, CHERRY LOU CASTILLO
 20428 MOJICA, DARLA REGINE SALVE FERNANDEZ
 20429 MOJICA, JESSICA DE JESUS
 20430 MOJICO, ANNIE TALAGUIT
 20431 MOJON, JOANNA MARIE VIZARRA
 20432 MOK, JIBER SINSUA
 20433 MOKALID, BAI REBECCA TANGGO
 20434 MOLABOLA, AUREO LEGASPI
 20435 MOLARO, MARIDEL RAMA
 20436 MOLAS, LIZA JEAN MORIBUS
 20437 MOLATO, AIMEE DALISAY
 20438 MOLBOG, JAMES SON ORILLA
 20439 MOLDE, IVY JOY COMEDIDO
 20440 MOLDES, CARLO -
 20441 MOLDEZ, ANGELICA JANE MARA
 20442 MOLDEZ, CHEENE RUMANILLOS
 20443 MOLEJON, JOHANNA GELIG
 20444 MOLEÑO, JOSUA GALIMBA
 20445 MOLINA, AIRAH ROYSE CAINGLIT
 20446 MOLINA, AL JHON GALOPE
 20447 MOLINA, BRYAN GLEN ELORTA
 20448 MOLINA, DECELYN TAMAYO
 20449 MOLINA, EDLYN JOY DELA CRUZ
 20450 MOLINA, GENEVEV LIMPANGUG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:411 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20451 MOLINA, GLENN PURIFICACION
 20452 MOLINA, JASON SORINIO
 20453 MOLINA, JENNIFER GRACE SALES
 20454 MOLINA, JOEL ANDALIS
 20455 MOLINA, JUNE MARVIN TANO
 20456 MOLINA, KRISTINE RAÑA
 20457 MOLINA, LEIZL ALDE
 20458 MOLINA, LOUIE BATUIGAS
 20459 MOLINA, MA MARIVIC INFANTE
 20460 MOLINA, MARIA AURORA CONCEPCION
 20461 MOLINA, MARY JOY PAGADUAN
 20462 MOLINA, MARY JOYCE FRANCIA
 20463 MOLINA, MILLIE CYNTH BORJA
 20464 MOLINA, REGGIE BARO
 20465 MOLINA, ROCHELLE MARIE VARGAS
 20466 MOLINA, RODALYN JOY BAUTISTA
 20467 MOLINA, ROSE PAULINE BULAMBOT
 20468 MOLINAR, JOHN RENZO INDIONGCO
 20469 MOLIÑAWE, VIANCA LANGIT
 20470 MOLLEJON, CHRISTINE VISCAYNO
 20471 MOLLENA, FLORAMIE COLOBONG
 20472 MOLO, ADRIAN ESPINOSA
 20473 MOLO, ARIENNE CUBAR
 20474 MOLOD, REYMOND SALES
 20475 MOLOK, FAISAH BANSIL
 20476 MOMO, CRIS JOHN PELLE
 20477 MOMO, JAN MICHAEL NAVALES
 20478 MOMO, MARIANJOY GALON
 20479 MOMO, MARY ROSE OMAÑA
 20480 MONARES, AR JAY CADORNIGA
 20481 MONARES, JONALYN GERONDA
 20482 MONARES, MARIA CLARISSA PEPITO
 20483 MONAYAO, KENNY MACAYA
 20484 MONCAL, SARAH CARBAJOSA
 20485 MONCEDA, MARIA MELISA BESIN
 20486 MONDALLA, KAREN BAUTISTA
 20487 MONDANO, DANDY BOY BALOS
 20488 MONDARES, NOEL FLORITO
 20489 MONDAS, HONEYFAH MANGINSARAT
 20490 MONDEJAR, AGA MARTICION
 20491 MONDEJAR, GRACELYN CABLITAS
 20492 MONDEJAR, JANE SHAIRA ARELLANO
 20493 MONDEJAR, JANICE RAPAS
 20494 MONDEJAR, LOVELY BALILI
 20495 MONDEJAR, MYJOY GOLORAN
 20496 MONDERIN, CAMILLE PRECILLA
 20497 MONDERO, DAVE SAVELLANO
 20498 MONDERONDO, JANICE MARIE SUGANOB
 20499 MONDIDO, KAREN CHRISTY LISADIO
 20500 MONDIGO, NORMAN ESCOVIDAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:412 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20501 MONDOÑEDO, FLORENCIO JR ALFAR
 20502 MONDREZA, FLORDELISA MONTERO
 20503 MONECIA, PAMELA
 20504 MONECIA, QUEENCY MONZO
 20505 MONERAL, MERCY PADIGOS
 20506 MONES, AILA MAE JABAY
 20507 MONEVA, CINDY MICHELE MATA
 20508 MONFORTE, EDEN
 20509 MONFORTE, JAYMARK AGUADA
 20510 MONGAS, CRISTILYN BALANQUIT
 20511 MONGAS, TRIXIA LUTZ ARANA
 20512 MONGCAL, TIFFANY DELLIMA
 20513 MONGE, NIÑA DAMALERIO
 20514 MONGKIL, JANETH ESTENZO
 20515 MONGUETE, KARLA JEAN LAMONTE
 20516 MONGUIHO, JEREMIE DOMINGUEZ
 20517 MONGUIL, IRENE BUANSI
 20518 MONILAR, MARY ROSE LABRADOR
 20519 MONISIT, ADESAH ABUDA
 20520 MONISIT, JANET POLINAR
 20521 MONIT, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
 20522 MONIT, VAL DOMINIC FOLLOSCO
 20523 MONJARDIN, MARY GRACE GARCERA
 20524 MONJE, FRELYNN LACUSONG
 20525 MONREAL, AVEGAEL CADAG
 20526 MONREAL, CHERRYLYN JOY JACOSALEM
 20527 MONREAL, LEANN AUBREY ALVARAN
 20528 MONREAL, PAUL JOHN BRIONES
 20529 MONREAL, VEVIEN ROSELIE VISTO
 20530 MONREDONDO, JECELLE FAITH EBCAS
 20531 MONROID, CHAD PHILIP MARCHAN
 20532 MONROY, MARLON LEWIS SANAO
 20533 MONSALES, AHLMIN ESTER TUTOR
 20534 MONSALVE, EDISON BOLIMA
 20535 MONSANTO, JELONA PAYPA
 20536 MONSANTO, MARJORY QUILISADIO
 20537 MONSANTO, MARK ARIEL DIAZ
 20538 MONSERA, CHARMAINE REY
 20539 MONSERATE, MA REAZEL NAGPATON
 20540 MONSON, MICHAEL DUYAG
 20541 MONTA, RACHEL RAFANAN
 20542 MONTACALBO, DANTE AGUILANDO
 20543 MONTAJES, ELEN NIELES
 20544 MONTAJES, FLORAMAE ORAÑO
 20545 MONTAJES, JAMES CLAUDIO
 20546 MONTAJES, MA PETITE LIM
 20547 MONTALBAN, CRISLY MARTIN
 20548 MONTALBAN, KRIZA MAE AGUINALDO
 20549 MONTALBAN, PRECIOUS MAY JUMAWID
 20550 MONTALBO, LARAH EUNICE PARTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:413 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20551 MONTALBO, MA CHRISTINE DELFIN
 20552 MONTALES, ARGIE OBIDO
 20553 MONTALES, HAILEN ESMERALDA
 20554 MONTALES, JERAVI GOLIMLIM
 20555 MONTALES, MARY ANN DRIZ
 20556 MONTALES, RONALYN REOFRIR
 20557 MONTALES, SHEENA LOVIÑA
 20558 MONTALLANA, KRISTINE DE VERA
 20559 MONTANCES, HAIDEE MARIE QUIMADA
 20560 MONTANCES, JANE ROSE LOZANO
 20561 MONTANCES, JETHEL CARTAGO
 20562 MONTANO, CARLOS ALCANCES
 20563 MONTANO, JUDITH BUAN
 20564 MONTANO, MA LIZA DE MESA
 20565 MONTAÑA, AIRA FAITH FAMORCAN
 20566 MONTAÑA, MILHAN ROSE JERUSALEM
 20567 MONTAÑEZ, ANGELES REY LONTAC
 20568 MONTAÑEZ, GLENDA LAIGO
 20569 MONTAÑEZ, HAZEL AJERO
 20570 MONTAÑEZ, IAN KUIZON
 20571 MONTAÑEZ, RAZEL MONDIA
 20572 MONTAÑO, EMERITA CANILLAS
 20573 MONTAÑO, GENESIS DIEZ
 20574 MONTAÑO, JERALDYN ABAIGAR
 20575 MONTAÑO, RACHEL ANNE DE LA PEÑA
 20576 MONTE, ALDREN EROLON
 20577 MONTE, JENALYN MENDOZA
 20578 MONTE, MARIAN GAUSIN
 20579 MONTE, ROSALIE POSION
 20580 MONTEAGUDO, FAITH JANE ARENDAIN
 20581 MONTEALEGRE, ESTRELLA HERRERA
 20582 MONTEALEGRE, YEDDA MARIE LAURETA
 20583 MONTEALTO, MA GLORIA RELLOSA
 20584 MONTEALTO, MARIANNE ALLE
 20585 MONTEALTO, MARIEL ESQUIERDO
 20586 MONTEBON, CLEOFE GALANTA
 20587 MONTEBON, DANICAH AIVEY NEIL BUYO
 20588 MONTEBON, VINCENT SEMILLA
 20589 MONTECALBO, JE-ANN POLVOS
 20590 MONTECALBO, MELCA BELISCO
 20591 MONTECALVO, ANALYN COTEJO
 20592 MONTECALVO, CLODINE BRACERO
 20593 MONTECALVO, REGINE VALLENA
 20594 MONTECALVO, SHEILA DIOLA
 20595 MONTECER, AUREA RIZZA VILLAVICENCIO
 20596 MONTECERIN, RICA MAE MELON
 20597 MONTECILLO, ANTONNIETTE JOYMAE DE PEDRO
 20598 MONTECILLO, CHRIST MAE JANE
 20599 MONTECILLO, LEAH CELESTE UY
 20600 MONTECINO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:414 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20601 MONTECINO, JHON LUIS REPONTE
 20602 MONTECLARO, MARY GRACE SARABIA
 20603 MONTECLARO, STEPHANIE GALIMBA
 20604 MONTEDERAMOS, REX BERNAT
 20605 MONTEFALCO, HUNTER MENDOZA
 20606 MONTEGRANDE, MARY JOY PIÑON
 20607 MONTEJAR, DJOSEPP VIDAL
 20608 MONTEJO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORES
 20609 MONTEJO, LEO BALDOS
 20610 MONTEJO, MIRIAM CALISANG
 20611 MONTELIBANO, RAICHELLE JOY PENDON
 20612 MONTELLANO, GLADYS ROCES
 20613 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
 20614 MONTEMAYOR, CLARITA CALERA
 20615 MONTEMAYOR, DENNIS HERRERIA
 20616 MONTEMAYOR, KARLA MARIE COSIP
 20617 MONTEMAYOR, LIEZEL PAGADUAN
 20618 MONTEMAYOR, MEISHER BONCALES
 20619 MONTEMAYOR, MHELL ROSE TUAZON
 20620 MONTEMAYOR, NOERA ANGEL MANGUILIMOTAN
 20621 MONTEMOR, DEVINE GRACE BAROT
 20622 MONTEMOR, MAE ARANTE
 20623 MONTENEGRO, CHRISTYL JANE DEFENSOR
 20624 MONTENID, KORINA MARION TENDENCIA
 20625 MONTER, JANETTE ARANZADO
 20626 MONTERDE, ANTHONETH VERDEJO
 20627 MONTERDE, FLORAMAE LAURON
 20628 MONTERDE, SHERRY ROSE LANCHINEBRE
 20629 MONTEREY, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
 20630 MONTERO, CLAIRE SEROYLAS
 20631 MONTERO, IVAN ALMARIO
 20632 MONTERO, JEANETTE LADIO
 20633 MONTERO, KENNETH JAMES CANJA
 20634 MONTERO, MA TEOFILA LEA SADUGAN
 20635 MONTERO, MENCHIE BARET
 20636 MONTERO, STEPHANIE DORIA
 20637 MONTEROLA, CRISTINE CASTRO
 20638 MONTEROLA, MADELYN SAUT
 20639 MONTEROLA, NICKIE BOY YTANG
 20640 MONTERON, RENE COJETEA
 20641 MONTEROYO, JOEL GUZMAN
 20642 MONTERUBIO, LORJANE GALANO
 20643 MONTES, CHRISLYN CAWENG
 20644 MONTES, DAYANARA TORRES
 20645 MONTES, EVANGELINE JAMITO
 20646 MONTES, GANIA GAO-AY
 20647 MONTES, JEFREY TY
 20648 MONTES, LA LLOYD ARVIN EFA
 20649 MONTES, MARFIL SITAM
 20650 MONTES, MARIA RIZZA LOU SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:415 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20651 MONTES, MARILLIE WELLA ALBINO
 20652 MONTES, MARITHEL HERNAEZ
 20653 MONTES, RHYAN PAUL VILLANUEVA
 20654 MONTES, RYLAND CAÑAS
 20655 MONTESA, ADVENT HOPE TOMIMBANG
 20656 MONTESA, ERICSON MAYO
 20657 MONTESA, JOAHNA PAULA GOMEZ
 20658 MONTESCLAROS, ANGELICA NIÑA OROSCO
 20659 MONTESCLAROS, JESSA MAE GERSON
 20660 MONTESINO, ARIEL OCATE
 20661 MONTESO, SHIELA BANDE
 20662 MONTEVERDE, ARNOLD
 20663 MONTEVILLA, APRIL LYN CRUZ
 20664 MONTEZA, ANNA FE AREVALO
 20665 MONTEZA, JUVY BOLO
 20666 MONTEZA, NEIL JOHN CUSTODIO
 20667 MONTIADORA, MARGIE MONDIGO
 20668 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE TAJOR
 20669 MONTIEL, ALDRIN SAPUNGAN
 20670 MONTIEL, LORDWELL NAZARENO
 20671 MONTIERRO, MARITES VILLANUEVA
 20672 MONTILLA, ALLYSON OLIVEROS
 20673 MONTILLA, ANGELITA
 20674 MONTILLA, CARLYN RECERA
 20675 MONTILLA, MARY ANN BABLIS
 20676 MONTILLANO, ALLEN CRIS REYES
 20677 MONTILLANO, JESSA TUANGCO
 20678 MONTILLANO, RONEL MANOGURA
 20679 MONTIMOR, MARJORIE SAN ANTONIO
 20680 MONTINOLA, EMELU MAJAHRANI ABESAMIS
 20681 MONTON, CLAUDETTE DOMINIQUE SEVA
 20682 MONTON, IMY EGE
 20683 MONTORIO, DHARA KIM LLANO
 20684 MONTORIO, RAYMOND LEYSON
 20685 MONTOYA, JANNIS SANTOS
 20686 MONTOYA, MICAH ANDREA PAULITE
 20687 MONTUERTO, RONILO CAPISNON
 20688 MONTUYA, CAROLYN LIBRES
 20689 MONTUYA, LYRA MAE OPIÑA
 20690 MONUNGOLH, MONIQUE QUERA PETILUNA
 20691 MONZON, ANNA DYANE TEOFILO
 20692 MONZON, DENISE GEM LUMADILLA
 20693 MONZON, ISRAEL MEJOLLO
 20694 MOPON, EDNA POBLETE
 20695 MORA, ROBELYN ABAD
 20696 MORA, SHEILA ANN CAUILAN
 20697 MORADA, EDRICK YEBRA
 20698 MORADA, JENEVIEVE CABAÑAS
 20699 MORADA, JENSEN HOLANDA
 20700 MORADOS, MA VICTORIA BOY-OAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:416 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20701 MORADOS, YSABELLE BOY-OAN
 20702 MORAL, BRIAN VILLACAMPA
 20703 MORAL, EDGARJAN MINGO
 20704 MORAL, IRENE MANCERA
 20705 MORAL, LOUISE CLAIRE SERRANTES
 20706 MORAL, MARIA ANGELA LLANEZA
 20707 MORAL, MINRUEL POLISTICO
 20708 MORALDE, ELMAR CONCEPCION
 20709 MORALDE, FLORALDEAH FLORES
 20710 MORALDE, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
 20711 MORALDE, LEZLIE CHEANGGA
 20712 MORALEDA, SHERYLL CONDES
 20713 MORALEJA, JEMAICA DELOS REYES
 20714 MORALES, ALLAN ROYCE INSIGNE
 20715 MORALES, ANJELITO MONTECILLO
 20716 MORALES, ANN MARGARETTE GRIFFIN
 20717 MORALES, AURAMIL ANNE ESCAÑO
 20718 MORALES, CAMILLE VIÑAS
 20719 MORALES, CYNTHIA ROSE PASIOLA
 20720 MORALES, DANIEL EMMANUEL MERCADO
 20721 MORALES, EDLY NOUVEE MABOLES
 20722 MORALES, ELLEN JOY DIONISIO
 20723 MORALES, EMMIE MAGDUA
 20724 MORALES, FELIPE III SALADA
 20725 MORALES, FRANCES COLINARES
 20726 MORALES, FRANK ELIE VILLA CARLOS
 20727 MORALES, FRITZIE CAPIN
 20728 MORALES, JANINE NESPEROS
 20729 MORALES, JEAN KASHMERE ZABALA
 20730 MORALES, JELINE MANATAD
 20731 MORALES, JENNIFER ANNE LAMPA
 20732 MORALES, JOAHNALYN CULIBAR
 20733 MORALES, JOHN MIGUEL FLORMATA
 20734 MORALES, LANI BULANADI
 20735 MORALES, LEA COSTALES
 20736 MORALES, LUCILLE ATENCIO
 20737 MORALES, MARIBEL MANGALIWAN
 20738 MORALES, MARICAR DELLOSA
 20739 MORALES, MARINEL MONTAÑO
 20740 MORALES, MARIO CABOL
 20741 MORALES, MEL VENUS BACAY
 20742 MORALES, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
 20743 MORALES, MICHELLE JOY EPE
 20744 MORALES, MONICA ALBAY
 20745 MORALES, MYLENE VALLEDOR
 20746 MORALES, RAYMOND FRANCIS ALAS
 20747 MORALES, REYZEL JOY BAUTISTA
 20748 MORALES, ROCHELLE COLASTRE
 20749 MORALES, ROSE MAE LIBONA
 20750 MORALES, VHEAMAR CARMAINE SAGUN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:417 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20751 MORALIDAD, KIM PECENIO
 20752 MORALIT, DENNER BRIONES
 20753 MORALLOS, GENEVIEVE GUBALLO
 20754 MORALLOS, MARIZHINE DE JESUS
 20755 MORANDARTE, JOHN PAUL PALIZA
 20756 MORANO, JERICHO BARICUATRO
 20757 MORANO, JUPHIL MATIN-AO
 20758 MORANOS, WINCHELLE PATRICIA BOMBEO
 20759 MORANTA, MAE FRITS FEROLINO
 20760 MORANTE, CYRENE GRACE MIJARES
 20761 MORANTE, JUDITH ESPARTERO
 20762 MORANTE, LADY FRANCE ABNER
 20763 MORANTE, MARCHIE SAMSON
 20764 MORASA, MARIA DANISSA NUQUI
 20765 MORASTIL, MECHELLE CEROJALES
 20766 MORATA, GAILE CABA-ONG
 20767 MORATA, MARY ROSE ROBLES
 20768 MORATIN, GIESELLE DEL ROSARIO
 20769 MORATO, JEMUEL ALMAZAN
 20770 MORATO, MA JEANNETTE MACEDONIO
 20771 MORCILLA, CLAREN ALVIZ
 20772 MORCO, JEAN ANFERNEE ALIDO
 20773 MORCOZO, ADELAIDA VILLAROSA
 20774 MORDENO, JANE ROSE SOMOROSTRO
 20775 MORDENO, KEITH ISRAEL MONDEJAR
 20776 MORDOQUIO, JUNELLE MOLAVIN
 20777 MOREDO, JOHN PAUL CAPOTOL
 20778 MORENA, KIMBERLY CASTIL
 20779 MORENO, ELIZAR GARNACE
 20780 MORENO, EMELYN LASTIMOSO
 20781 MORENO, ERICSON ARELLANO
 20782 MORENO, HELEN MAE SANTOS
 20783 MORENO, JEANILYN CONCHA
 20784 MORENO, JOSEPH ADORABLE
 20785 MORENO, JOVELYN LOPEZ
 20786 MORENO, JOY XYZA DASALLA
 20787 MORENO, KAREN JOY REFORMADO
 20788 MORENO, KRISTINE BERNADETH
 20789 MORENO, LEA BETH BLANZA
 20790 MORENO, LEIZA MORTILLERO
 20791 MORENO, MA CRISELA ORTIZ
 20792 MORENO, MARIA OLIVIA CATIMBANG
 20793 MORENO, NEIL IAN SANDOVAL
 20794 MORENO, PAULEEN ANNE SUMAWAY
 20795 MORENO, RUSSEL GARCIA
 20796 MORES, KRISTENE MANALO
 20797 MORES, MARY ANN ILARDA
 20798 MORES, RENILLYN FALCESO
 20799 MORETO, JEAN MITZI COLINARES
 20800 MORETO, JHON KENNETH CUEVAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:418 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20801 MORFE, RAMIL SALCEDO
 20802 MORGA, BEVERLY AÑASCO
 20803 MORGA, MARIONE VILLARO
 20804 MORGADO, JENNILYN YAMBAO
 20805 MORGAN, ELVENIA QUILIOPE
 20806 MORI, ALFIE PALER
 20807 MORICO, DONNA MAGDARAOG
 20808 MORICO, RINAVE CAMARCE
 20809 MORIL, MAIRILINE ERLANDEZ
 20810 MORILLA, REDENTOR DELIMA
 20811 MORILLO, ANALYN MACQUIAN
 20812 MORILLO, ARLYN ACIBAR
 20813 MORILLO, JOHN NELSON SILVESTRE
 20814 MORILLO, JOSE BULANTE
 20815 MORILLO, MARIA RIZA BERTULFO
 20816 MORILLO, ROMA PERIÑA
 20817 MORILLO, VERGIE ACIBAR
 20818 MORIMOTO, RIZLYN JOY CANDIA
 20819 MORIT, JAY FRANCISCO MOLEÑO
 20820 MORITE, JULIUS AMBULO
 20821 MORITO, LENNY ROSE DINGAL
 20822 MORITO, MARICEL CALAGO
 20823 MORODAN, BAINESA BAHA
 20824 MORON, RECHELLE SARIBA
 20825 MOROSCALLO, JANESA SUMITON
 20826 MOROÑA, JANINE AIMEE GOJAR
 20827 MOROÑA, JOHN ARDEL GOJAR
 20828 MORTA, CHENEE MAY VARIAS
 20829 MORTA, NEIL MARK BAJE
 20830 MORTE, ERNESTO JR MORALES
 20831 MORTEGA, MADINE MONTALES
 20832 MORTEL, FLORABEL
 20833 MORTERA, EDWARD PATRICK LEONIN
 20834 MORTIL, MAE ANN FAJARDO
 20835 MORTILLA, ROSELYN JANE GAMBOA
 20836 MORTS, HENIECY ANN BEADOY
 20837 MOSADA, THALIA OCUAMAN
 20838 MOSCA, LIZA ALINSONORIN
 20839 MOSCA, PATRICIA ABIGAIL LAJARA
 20840 MOSCOSA, ALGERD ALVAR
 20841 MOSCOSO, JUSTEEN TOLENTINO
 20842 MOSE, JAIME JR MINIMO
 20843 MOSKITO, ALMIRA PASARDOZA
 20844 MOSLARES, JEALYN GARCIA
 20845 MOSQUEDA, JUDY GRACE BEJASA
 20846 MOSQUEDA, RICHEL BUCIO
 20847 MOSQUERA, CHENNY LOU ORTEGA
 20848 MOSQUERA, HOPE TAMPARONG
 20849 MOSQUERA, JULIE ANNE SERDEÑA
 20850 MOSQUERA, RUTH MAE ABANTAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:419 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20851 MOSQUITO, JOSELIN CASPE
 20852 MOSQUITO, MIKE JORDAN NONAN
 20853 MOSTERA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
 20854 MOSTIERO, DIANNE BAUTISTA
 20855 MOSTIZO, ANA ROSE ABRINA
 20856 MOSTOLES, NIEVES NIPA
 20857 MOSURA, MANILYN MURILLO
 20858 MOTITA, MARICEL BARCITA
 20859 MOTOY, VERJEL
 20860 MOUIT, JENNIE ZARRAGA
 20861 MOVILLA, SHERWIN DUMLAO
 20862 MOXCIR, SALWAH DIMATINGCAL
 20863 MOYA, ESTANISLA CENTINO
 20864 MOYA, KRISTABELLE BAHIAN
 20865 MOYA, MERLITO MAMAWAN
 20866 MOYA, PRINCESS MANATAD
 20867 MOYANO, CATHERINE VALLADOLID
 20868 MOYET, JESA AGAPAY
 20869 MUAÑA, CHERRY MARIE PARAGES
 20870 MUAÑA, PHELA MARIE DORONILA
 20871 MUCA, CINDY SALERA
 20872 MUCHILLAS, GUILLY JOHN RUBINO
 20873 MUDLONG, ROCHELLE AGUILAR
 20874 MUEGA, ANGELA MARPA
 20875 MUEGA, CRISTINE VALDEZ
 20876 MUEGA, JEFFRY RAMOS
 20877 MUGAR, KATRINA TORILLOS
 20878 MUGAS, ELENA BALEÑA
 20879 MUKSAN, BARTAZAR SAIDI
 20880 MULA, BONJOVI RAÑIN
 20881 MULA, JUNE BUCA
 20882 MULLASGO, JOJO VILLAFLOR
 20883 MULLE, TRIXIE MARIE CAPUS
 20884 MULTO, GERALD ARGA
 20885 MUNAR, JOHN ORVILLE SABARES
 20886 MUNAR, MARINE ELLA SOLOMON
 20887 MUNCADA, MARY ANN MALAGA
 20888 MUNCADA, RONA CERBITO
 20889 MUNCAL, CRIZZA SUMAMPONG
 20890 MUNCHIG, FERDINAND DOMINGO
 20891 MUNDA, LUNA CARDINAL
 20892 MUNDALLA, VENUS GO
 20893 MUNDER, DANIA BLO
 20894 MUNDIA, JOYCE MAMANGUN
 20895 MUNDO, AUSLYN JOY RAMOS
 20896 MUNDOC, JOANA ROSE ESCAÑO
 20897 MUNGCAL, KEVIN ADRAYAN
 20898 MUPADA, RALPH RAVEN NOVEROS
 20899 MURALLON, ANA MARIE PATRICIO
 20900 MURALLON, ROMELA LEE NIONES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:420 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20901 MURGUIA, JEAN MANGLANLAN
 20902 MURIAS, JULIBETH TESORERO
 20903 MURILLO, FRANCIS PAULO ANGELO
 20904 MURILLO, JONNEL REVILLA
 20905 MURILLO, KEREN PRAISE GALLARDE
 20906 MURILLO, MA CARLA FABRE
 20907 MURILLO, MARK GERALD NATIVIDAD
 20908 MURILLO, PAUL HENSON PANDI
 20909 MURILLO, RIC JOSEPH RAYMUNDO
 20910 MURILLO, ROSALIE SIMBRANO
 20911 MURILLO, SHERYL DAGUYAM
 20912 MURING, ALBERTO JR AMOTO
 20913 MURING, CYRIL LEONARD LACSADO
 20914 MURING, ROSE MARIE CURIB
 20915 MURIO, ADORA CACHO
 20916 MURODA, CRISTINA SANTOS
 20917 MUROS, RODOLFO II PASTOR
 20918 MURPHY, ANTONETTE JAN
 20919 MUSA, LYNNETH USOP
 20920 MUSA, MARK ANTHONY MANGAO
 20921 MUSA, SHEENA JOY LOPEZ
 20922 MUSANIP, RAHMA DIMASISIL
 20923 MUSCA, MARISSA POSTRADO
 20924 MUSCA, MARY PAULINE JIMENEZ
 20925 MUSICO, CRISTOPHER MANCO
 20926 MUSIN, JESSEL MAY CARCASONA
 20927 MUSNGI, JEREMIE JOY ENRIQUEZ
 20928 MUSNI, GENE MICHAEL JERR VILLANUEVA
 20929 MUSTAPHA, JANESSA SUMAEL
 20930 MUSTAPHA, JENNY REYES
 20931 MUSTAPHA, RAHMA PACA-AMBUNG
 20932 MUSÑGI, MARY ANNE CELIS
 20933 MUTIA, CHOMER LANTACA
 20934 MUTUC, DYRA GABION
 20935 MUTUC, ROUENE LEIGH GARCIA
 20936 MUTYA, DENICE PEARL GAN
 20937 MUYANA, MARY HEARTY NOBLEZA
 20938 MUYANO, JELLICA AMOR
 20939 MUYCO, ROSARIO MAHIPUS
 20940 MUZARES, LALAINE QUENITA
 20941 MUZONES, GRETCHEN ANKE
 20942 MUÑEZ, KIMBERLY LAGUNA
 20943 MUÑEZ, LOVELY ANDRES
 20944 MUÑOZ, ALDRIN MATAGA
 20945 MUÑOZ, DONNA PALAGANAS
 20946 MUÑOZ, JAN CLAIRE ALCORAN
 20947 NAANEP, JOAN SACHELEI UMALI
 20948 NABANALAN, ROLLY KETH BINDADAN
 20949 NABARTEY, JONARD NIMES
 20950 NABAT, ANNABELLE RICA PAGUNTALAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:421 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 20951 NABAYRA, JAHFET NACA
 20952 NABLE, AXL ROSS AGRAVANTE
 20953 NABLE, CHERRY MAE NAQUINES
 20954 NABLE, MARY LOHRIEN SANTILLAN
 20955 NABLO, DEXTER ABARRACOSO
 20956 NABLO, ROVIE OLIMBERIO
 20957 NABONG, CHRYSTELLE ELLAGA
 20958 NABONG, LERMA GOMEZ
 20959 NABOR, ANNIE MAE OPERIANO
 20960 NABOR, CHARBEGUIL OCHARAN
 20961 NABOR, GINA ERA
 20962 NABOR, IMELDA PASTRANA
 20963 NABOR, MARY GRACE CANDANO
 20964 NABOR, ZHA ANN JAVIER
 20965 NABORA, MARIVIC RADAM
 20966 NABUA, DAVID JENIL COLAMBO
 20967 NABUA, SARAH JEAN CERENIO
 20968 NABUAB, MA GRACE DAYANG MARCELO
 20969 NABUS, JONATHAN SICAL
 20970 NACAR, ABEGAIL SAURA
 20971 NACAR, MICHAEL PUZON
 20972 NACAR, NERISA POLIDARIO
 20973 NACAR, RENNA LYNNE NIELO
 20974 NACAR, REYMARK INOSANTO
 20975 NACARIO, GERALD FRITZ MEDALLA
 20976 NACARIO, KATRINA BORJA
 20977 NACARIO, SHARIE BURO
 20978 NACASAS, GIOIA BALDOMERO
 20979 NACE, JAN ALEXANDRIA JENNECA CABANSAG
 20980 NACHOR, RAUL JR DELOS SANTOS
 20981 NACIDO, NELVINCENT CHRISTIAN AZUCENA
 20982 NACILLA, CHENDEE RENDON
 20983 NACINO, ELSBETH EULIN
 20984 NACINO, JADE QUEDDENG
 20985 NACINO, ROMEL RAMIREZ
 20986 NACION, JONETH CABER
 20987 NACIONAL, JACKIELIN RUELAN
 20988 NACIONAL, MARY ANN ABEJO
 20989 NACIONAL, SHARMAINE BISMANOS
 20990 NACIONAL, WILMA ORIEL
 20991 NACIS, REMA CARDENAS
 20992 NACITA, JOAN ELUMBA
 20993 NACOR, DIANA OABEL
 20994 NACPIL, GRACE GARCELLANO
 20995 NACPIL, NERISSA MAE OCAMPO
 20996 NACTOR, ARSELINE RADAM
 20997 NACU, LYSSA NICDAO
 20998 NACU, ROMMEL VICENTE ILAGAN
 20999 NACUA, ANJOHN NIÑO AMBA
 21000 NACUA, IRISH JOY QUIBLAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:422 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21001 NACUA, LOUCEL GACO
 21002 NACUA, MARY RUTH REVILLA
 21003 NACUA, MICAH ALEJAGA
 21004 NACURAY, NYLLED KELVIN BALBUENA
 21005 NADAL, CHRISTIAN JAY MACAMOS
 21006 NADALA, XYLE KRISTINE DAJAY
 21007 NADATE, DESIREE SHEN SALVADOR
 21008 NADATE, JEAN CHRISTELLE BRENIO
 21009 NADELA, DEVIE ANNE GASCON
 21010 NADERA, LADY CRISTINE VELASCO
 21011 NADERA, RECHELLE ROSALDO
 21012 NADONGA, CHERNEIL IAN JANABON
 21013 NADRES, ERNELLE JAY LANETE
 21014 NADUA, LOVELY NACAR
 21015 NADUMA, KHARELLE MAE MAGAION
 21016 NADUN-OP, FRANZ WALWALON
 21017 NADURA, JOHN LESTER CUALES
 21018 NAFORA, RICHIE MARIE NIÑO
 21019 NAGAL, ANA FLOR VILLASENCIO
 21020 NAGAL, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CUADRADO
 21021 NAGAL, MAY ANN COBRADOR
 21022 NAGAMOS, JELLI-ANN RUZGAL
 21023 NAGAÑO, YVETTE BAUTISTA
 21024 NAGERA, KRISTEL MARIE MAGPANTAY
 21025 NAGERA, MONALIZA CHARLYN DELA CRUZ
 21026 NAGRAMPA, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
 21027 NAGTALON, HANS BERN ROPA
 21028 NAGUIT, ROWENA SALES
 21029 NAGUM, MARIE JHONA MARCOS
 21030 NAGUM, MIRRIAM CERDEÑOLA
 21031 NAIG, HERNANDO II DALAYDAY
 21032 NAIK, JOHRIA TANGGO
 21033 NAILON, MARISSA YLANAN
 21034 NAING, ANACITA CABAGUING
 21035 NAINGUE, ALEXIS JON MANLIGRO
 21036 NAINGUE, JUDITH ANNE PACALDO
 21037 NAINGUE, SANDY MANLIGRO
 21038 NAIVE, PAULINE MABAYLAN
 21039 NAJARO, SHELLA MAE CORTES
 21040 NAJCHUMAN, MARY JANE CHAUWAN
 21041 NAJE, MARY JOY RAMOS
 21042 NAJIAL, SUNSHINE ROSE CALAYCAY
 21043 NAKAMURA, PRINCES LLAGAS
 21044 NAKAN, RAWIAH JEMYMA IMPAO
 21045 NAKILA, MARJORIE MOLLEJON
 21046 NAKONG, YNNES MAE CAÑETE
 21047 NALAM, JOHN MARIE MELEGRITO
 21048 NALAM, KIETH PAREÑO
 21049 NALAPO, ALEXANDRA DANCEL
 21050 NALASA, MERCEDITHA DAHUYAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:423 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21051 NALDA, NIEZLJANE BUCAG
 21052 NALDOZA, CYRIL IMPERIAL
 21053 NALICA, LEILANI FRANCISCO
 21054 NALING, KAYE ANNE JOSUE
 21055 NALING, SHEREEN SALVADOR
 21056 NALLANA, FAITH ANN DESPOSADO
 21057 NALOS, AILENE SALISI
 21058 NALUIS, JOVITO JR FACTAO
 21059 NALUMEN, GLARES TINGSON
 21060 NALUS, JOHN CARLO SADDI
 21061 NALUZ, VANESA JOANNE REDUCTO
 21062 NALZARO, CHRISTILLE MARIS LUMICAY
 21063 NALZARO, ROMULO CRESENCIO
 21064 NAMA, GENIRHOS QUIMPO
 21065 NAMA, RENALYN NAMA
 21066 NAMACPACAN, KAREN JOY BUENAGUA
 21067 NAMACPACAN, LILET MONTE DE RAMOS
 21068 NAMAN, AILENE FRONDOZO
 21069 NAMANG, JENNIELYN SALUDAR
 21070 NAMBATAC, RENEVIV SASIL
 21071 NAMBATAC, STEPHANIE GRACE MONTECILLO
 21072 NAMBIO, BRADLEY MORALES
 21073 NAMIA, ELMAR NAVIO
 21074 NAMIT, JOHN REINJOE FAJARDO
 21075 NAMIT, MARNEL JOY MAQUILANG
 21076 NAMO, JAN MARK BANTATUA
 21077 NAMOC, ANNIE LOU REBOTE
 21078 NAMOC, WILFREDO JR BITONG
 21079 NAMOCATCAT, LORA MARIE SEVILLA
 21080 NAMOCOT, GLADYS DUMALIG
 21081 NAMUAG, NANCY NAMOC
 21082 NANA, RIA ANDREA FRONDA
 21083 NANDIN, GERLYN PEDRAJAS
 21084 NANDING, BAINET ABDULADZIS
 21085 NANDING, DATU QAMIEL SANGKI
 21086 NANGCAS, ZARNICK LADROMA
 21087 NANGGILAM, FREDERICK LAGYOT
 21088 NANGIT, ERLYN EVIO
 21089 NANIA, MARY ROSE ELLONADO
 21090 NANO, GLENDA ODON
 21091 NANTEZA, LEA VELASCO
 21092 NAOE, ERMER BAUTISTA
 21093 NAORBE, MARY JANE BAJAO
 21094 NAPAL, MARY ANTHUNET PADIRAN
 21095 NAPALAN, CHARLENE CALUMPAG
 21096 NAPALANG, EARL DION LICERIO
 21097 NAPARAN, MAE ANN TURTOGA
 21098 NAPAROTA, ELIZA MARSADA
 21099 NAPAY, JULIE MALAGA
 21100 NAPILA, ROMPEL CRIS VARIAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:424 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21101 NAPIÑAS, CHARLENE SALISALI
 21102 NAPOLE, ANGELO CALANTOC
 21103 NAPOLES, APRIL JOY AURE
 21104 NAPOLI, AVEGAIL AZUELO
 21105 NAPONE, EDJEALYN HAVANA
 21106 NAPUDO, MARK BOTAL
 21107 NAPULI, MARY ANN JUGARAP
 21108 NAPURA, JACQUELINE BERGUIA
 21109 NAQUIRA, JUNEFE DAMAS
 21110 NAQUITA, ROY JOHN NUÑAL
 21111 NARA, EDZEL MARIE CALIXTRO
 21112 NARA, JENIFER FEROLIN
 21113 NARAG, ANGELICA TANGUILAN
 21114 NARAG, DAISA MARINA VEDAD
 21115 NARAG, JERRY SANTIAGO
 21116 NARAG, JOVIE JANE GUMARU
 21117 NARAG, KIMBERLY MAGUSIB
 21118 NARAG, MARY GRACE LATTAO
 21119 NARAG, NADINE QUIAMBAO
 21120 NARAG, OLGA FIRMA DY
 21121 NARAGA, KRIST'L LYN LABORA
 21122 NARANJO, DANICA MAE PLAZON
 21123 NARBONITA, CLIFORD JAY TOMINEZ
 21124 NARCA, JENNY ROSE PIDO
 21125 NARCA, JOSIAH RAMUEL GIMAO
 21126 NARCA, RYTCHIL GILDORE
 21127 NARCELLES, KING ARCHIE DIZON
 21128 NARCISO, ARMAN DOMINGO
 21129 NARCISO, BABIELUZ INDAL
 21130 NARCISO, CAMILLE ANN VELASCO
 21131 NARCISO, KARMIDA PAZ DAGMIL
 21132 NARCISO, LORELYN PAULINO
 21133 NARCISO, LORNA MENDOZA
 21134 NARCISO, WAREN MARCELINO
 21135 NARDO, MILDRED MANALOTO
 21136 NARDO, PABLITA PANER
 21137 NAREDO, JAN JULIVER AGBUNAG
 21138 NARES, CRISELLE CAÑADA
 21139 NARES, REYMAR BOGATE
 21140 NARIDO, BHEA CHRISTLY CASIPLE
 21141 NARIDO, JENNIE ROSE CRUZ
 21142 NARIMIN, NORMAN MUSA
 21143 NARIO, CHRISTINE NEBRES
 21144 NARIO, CHRISTY BALADHAY
 21145 NARIO, FELMARK IBERO
 21146 NARIO, JELLY BUNSOL
 21147 NARIO, LOUREY-FE BARREDO
 21148 NARITO, MELISSA GONZALES
 21149 NARITO, MIRA JOY RAMOS
 21150 NARRA, MERLIN APING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:425 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21151 NARTEA, KIT ADRIAN CAMERO
 21152 NARVACAN, CRISTIAN ICALINA
 21153 NARVACAN, JENIFFER DALMAN
 21154 NARVAEZ, ELLEM CADUNGOG
 21155 NARVAEZ, MARIA YVONNE MANDAPAT
 21156 NARVAEZ, RONA ORBETA
 21157 NARVAJA, LALYN ARCILLA
 21158 NARVAS, KURLSTINE JOANNE PORCINCULA
 21159 NARVAS, SHEENA ANN PALAGANAS
 21160 NARZOLES, CHARMAGNE LACERNA
 21161 NAS, SHEILA MARIE MACOB
 21162 NASALITA, JESSA MAE SIARON
 21163 NASALITA, VANESSA PANGANIBAN
 21164 NASAYAO, MARIA TRICIA BERTIZ
 21165 NASAYRE, DARRA JOIE BALADJAY
 21166 NASGATAN, CHRISELLE CAMIDING
 21167 NASOL, MARILYN PERALTA
 21168 NASRODING, SAHARA H AMER
 21169 NASSAL, WIDZMA CANDIDO
 21170 NASSER, BAILEN TALIN
 21171 NASSER, FATHMAH DIMAPINTO
 21172 NASTOR, JAY MAGHANAY
 21173 NATABIO, FERL ANN
 21174 NATAD, MA ANNA MAE CAÑETE
 21175 NATAGOC, MA JOANE MAMANGON
 21176 NATALIO, ALEONA LEOCARIO
 21177 NATALIO, ANA MARIE TORREGOSA
 21178 NATALIO, ANSHERINA NG
 21179 NATANAUAN, EMMARIE FERNANDEZ
 21180 NATANAUAN, MA MAY EVANGELINE MENDEZABAL
 21181 NATANAWAN, ALYSSA JOY DIMAILIG
 21182 NATANGCOP, ANISAH SUAIB
 21183 NATANGCOP, HAMZAH MANGARUN
 21184 NATIVIDAD, ALFRED BALUYOT
 21185 NATIVIDAD, ARLYN BANGAYAN
 21186 NATIVIDAD, CHARMAINE MACARAEG
 21187 NATIVIDAD, DJOANNA DUMALE
 21188 NATIVIDAD, FERNAN CARNATE
 21189 NATIVIDAD, IVY LUZ TAYOTO
 21190 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA MARIE SASUYA
 21191 NATIVIDAD, JOHN PAUL MATEO
 21192 NATIVIDAD, MERRY GRACE DELA CERNA
 21193 NATIVIDAD, MITCHEL CRUZ
 21194 NATIVIDAD, NICA SOLTERO
 21195 NATIVIDAD, SHALOM GRACE BALILING
 21196 NATIVIDAD, SUZIE ANN BALINAS
 21197 NATIVO, KIMBERLY ROSE PUNO
 21198 NATUEL, JESSA OGINAL
 21199 NATUEL, MARY JEAN ABILAR
 21200 NATURAL, KARLEEN MAE TINGSON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:426 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21201 NAUL, ROSELYN LIBA
 21202 NAUNGAYAN, DIANA BAISAC
 21203 NAVA, ANGEL
 21204 NAVA, CLARA MAE ENDIAPE
 21205 NAVA, DIANE TIFFANY PULIDO
 21206 NAVA, MELVIN PALIBRE
 21207 NAVA, SHERYL DIGAY
 21208 NAVAJA, GENNESIS THEODOR BALZOTE
 21209 NAVAJA, JOAN ROSE BARAQUIO
 21210 NAVAJA, KIMBERLY TABIOSA
 21211 NAVAJAS, RONALDO SIBULO
 21212 NAVAL, CHRISTINE AZUPARDO
 21213 NAVAL, JOAN DALINGAY
 21214 NAVAL, SHIELA RAMOYAN
 21215 NAVALES, BHRENDELYN BERGANCIA
 21216 NAVALES, IVY MANGADA
 21217 NAVALES, ROCHELLE MAE TECSON
 21218 NAVALTA, BENEDICT DALISAY
 21219 NAVALTA, ESTELA MARIE CAHONG
 21220 NAVARETTE, BIENBEMAY ARTIZUELA
 21221 NAVARETTE, RODERICK ALCANTARA
 21222 NAVARRA, LEVY KRISTIAN GUMBAN
 21223 NAVARRA, NIKKI PEARL RELOJ
 21224 NAVARRA, ROMELIE SINTO
 21225 NAVARRE, ARNEL PAJE
 21226 NAVARRETE, JERE EMMANUEL ACOSTA
 21227 NAVARRO, ARIEL MENDOZA
 21228 NAVARRO, BRIGITTE ALOG
 21229 NAVARRO, CHARITY BOKINGKITO
 21230 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY ALFORNON
 21231 NAVARRO, DAISY RUTAQUIO
 21232 NAVARRO, DARLYN RECOPELACION
 21233 NAVARRO, DENISE NICOLE OSMEÑA
 21234 NAVARRO, ERNEL JOSEPH GUBALANE
 21235 NAVARRO, EUGENE ABLERO
 21236 NAVARRO, FLOYD MARASIGAN
 21237 NAVARRO, GELDIE LANGOTE
 21238 NAVARRO, HELEN GRACE OLIVEROS
 21239 NAVARRO, IRWIN MASCARDO
 21240 NAVARRO, JENNY PADUA
 21241 NAVARRO, JESSELYN BANGCOT
 21242 NAVARRO, JUDE ANN MAE GUMANOY
 21243 NAVARRO, KATELYN PANGILINAN
 21244 NAVARRO, LEYAN PEARL ALIGAM
 21245 NAVARRO, LEZLIE OLIVA
 21246 NAVARRO, LYNDIE MAE ASOG
 21247 NAVARRO, MA NIKKA CHARO TRECEÑE
 21248 NAVARRO, MA VICTORIA HITALIA
 21249 NAVARRO, MARIA ELOISA SANTOS
 21250 NAVARRO, MARLENE SALONA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:427 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21251 NAVARRO, MARY JOY FROGOSO
 21252 NAVARRO, MATTHEW CRISTOBAL
 21253 NAVARRO, NODILYN LOSEGRO
 21254 NAVARRO, PRINCESS LYKA
 21255 NAVARRO, RICHARD BACCAY
 21256 NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN DELA CRUZ
 21257 NAVARRO, ROMEO JR TAPIC
 21258 NAVARRO, SHIRLYN MENDOZA
 21259 NAVARRO, WENNILYN REPALDA
 21260 NAVARROSA, MIREL CASTILLO
 21261 NAVARTE, ARTCHEL MAY ABELLAR
 21262 NAVASCA, MAYETH GUERRERO
 21263 NAVEA, KIEN RAMIREZ
 21264 NAVELGAS, NANETTE JANE PEDRONAN
 21265 NAVELON, BONAFE SAYDOQUIS
 21266 NAVERA, JUDY MAE CAÑAVERAL
 21267 NAVERO, RICHELLE NAVAL
 21268 NAVIA, JOBEE VIGO
 21269 NAVIA, SHAIRA ASHLEY
 21270 NAVIAMOS, JERICA GUEVARRA
 21271 NAVIDA, RENANTE JR SADAMA
 21272 NAVIDAD, CHRIST JOY GABATERO
 21273 NAVIDAD, KEZIA JOSWEEN PADEROGO
 21274 NAWAL, HERMIE MANGADAD
 21275 NAWEN, MELODY TAYAWA
 21276 NAWEN, RITCHIE KATE TAY-OG
 21277 NAYVE, JOHN MARK CAPIRIG
 21278 NAYVE, RAYMART TOLEDO
 21279 NAZ, STEPHANNIE ANGELA BARIA
 21280 NAZAL, ERUIZA ESCAÑO
 21281 NAZARENO, MA DAHLIA EBOL
 21282 NAZARENO, MARY RIZALYN DALUGDOG
 21283 NAZARENO, MIRZI KASSANDRA TIBURCIO
 21284 NAZARENO, NIÑO REBUCAS
 21285 NAZARENO, RAE ANN PITA
 21286 NAZARENO, REGINE MAYRINA
 21287 NAZARENO, SARAH MAY KINTANAR
 21288 NAZARETH, BELINDA MALABANAN
 21289 NAZARIO, MA REGINNE LOCSON
 21290 NAZARO, JUDELLE GUTIERREZ
 21291 NAÑA, MERLY BARNEDO
 21292 NEBAB, HAZEL LLANEZA
 21293 NEBAB, JUANITO JOVEL MORALES
 21294 NEBRIDA, JORELLE CROM
 21295 NECERIO, REYMART MORAUDA
 21296 NECESARIO, KHENT PEDROZA
 21297 NECIO, SARAH RABUSA
 21298 NECOR, MINDA MACATANGAY
 21299 NECOR, PENN PAOLO ESLABON
 21300 NEDAMO, CZARINA MAE PAGCANLUNGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:428 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21301 NEDULA, RONALD MOMAN
 21302 NEGAPATAN, JUNLY JEFF CABAHAGA
 21303 NEGRE, NESTOR SANTILLAN
 21304 NEGRETE, CHRISTINE ANNE DIAZ
 21305 NEGRO, AL GUADALQUIVER
 21306 NEGROS, MARITES VILORIA
 21307 NEIS, MARYANN PERSIGO
 21308 NEJARDA, NOLAND CABUCO
 21309 NELMIDA, HENELYN PASION
 21310 NEMENZO, LESTER RIO
 21311 NENE, KATHLENE AGUILAR
 21312 NEPOMUCENO, AIZA SEBUAN
 21313 NEPOMUCENO, CARLO CORCELLES
 21314 NEPOMUCENO, CLAIRE ANN REYES
 21315 NEPOMUCENO, IRENE MUNIO
 21316 NEPOMUCENO, JUNICE MANAOIS
 21317 NEPOMUCENO, KENWORTH CUENCO
 21318 NEPOMUCENO, ROSELLE ROCAFORT
 21319 NEQUINTO, REINALYN MANALO
 21320 NERA, VANESSA JOY
 21321 NERBIOL, JELYN DELA CRUZ
 21322 NERI, BARRY MARK JUNTILLA
 21323 NERI, JANE-NE ALAVANZAS
 21324 NERI, MAEL BELINARIO
 21325 NERI, MARIANE JOY CABRERA
 21326 NERI, MELANIO JR VELARA
 21327 NERI, MELBA MATUGAS
 21328 NERI, MICHELLE ALIANGAN
 21329 NERI, MYLENE GALASINAO
 21330 NERI, PENNY ROSE DUMO
 21331 NERI, REJEAN MARTEL
 21332 NERI, WILFREDO JR DEGAMO
 21333 NERIER, ANN MARIZ ABUEL
 21334 NERMAL, AICY ESCABAL
 21335 NERMAL, ELONAH JEAN JUAN
 21336 NERVAL, JOBET SANTIAGO
 21337 NERVES, CHRISTIAN MAKILANG
 21338 NERVEZA, MARY GRACE MOLAR
 21339 NERVIDA, MERULINA SARRAGA
 21340 NERVIOL, REY JOHN DE LEON
 21341 NETHERCOTT, IVY DAMASO
 21342 NEY-NEY, JOEY LUPASI
 21343 NEYRA, MABELLE NOCOM
 21344 NG, ALECA NINGALA
 21345 NG, EMILY SUNICO
 21346 NG, JENNIE DAROY
 21347 NG, KIMBERLY ANN MANALANG
 21348 NG, LUISITO GONZALES
 21349 NG, MARIAMA ROMMELLE LOZADA
 21350 NG, MARK EDGARDO MALATE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:429 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21351 NGAW, MARIA ELCE CIASICO
 21352 NGETEG, DEBORAH CHALIMEG
 21353 NGISLAWAN, GERALD ANNANGA
 21354 NGITIT, JOANNE NGABIT
 21355 NGITNGIT, HARRY LEE OPENA
 21356 NGO, CRISTY GRACE ALCONTIN
 21357 NGO, MAGDALEN OLIVET TAN
 21358 NGOJO, LOUIE VERDIDA
 21359 NGOJO, MARILEZ SALDUA
 21360 NGOLAB, BELINDA AMAKI
 21361 NGUA, LYNDIE HINAYAS
 21362 NGUABAN, SHARMINE JHOY ADIPEN
 21363 NGUJO, EMMANUELITO ALLERITE
 21364 NGUJO, LEVELINA ARONG
 21365 NIANGAR, ELENA MAE CALDE
 21366 NICANOR, ABEGAIL LAGAMIA
 21367 NICASIO, ALVIN LIWANAG
 21368 NICERIO, RICHARD DELPOSO
 21369 NICERIO, SHAIRA CABANSAG
 21370 NICOL, ERL GODFRE PIGAO
 21371 NICOLAS, APRIL JOY ABONG
 21372 NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MAE DOLOROSO
 21373 NICOLAS, FAYE STEFHANIE DANZALAN
 21374 NICOLAS, HONEYLET JOVEN
 21375 NICOLAS, JENNY FLORES
 21376 NICOLAS, LEO RENZ RIPARIP
 21377 NICOLAS, NICOLE MAE MORALES
 21378 NICOLAS, RODRIGO JR TRINIDAD
 21379 NICOLAS, SHARA VI BULATAO
 21380 NICOLAS, VENUS MAY SARABIA
 21381 NICOLAS, YVETTE MARIE YANEZA
 21382 NICOR, KEVIN BENEDICTO
 21383 NIDAR, ELOISA CARAMPIL
 21384 NIDEA, ABEGAIL ADUNA
 21385 NIDEA, CAREN MASOTES
 21386 NIDEA, ERICSON MEJIDANA
 21387 NIDEA, JOY ELLAINE PALACIO
 21388 NIDEA, NICHOLSON MARASIGAN
 21389 NIDOY, ARNOLD BERNARDO
 21390 NIDOY, SKHYLYN BASNIC
 21391 NIDUA, CLARISSA VALDEZ
 21392 NIEPES, GENDOLF LAURORA
 21393 NIEPEZ, MARUEN MELENCION
 21394 NIERE, LORENA SESUELOS
 21395 NIERRA, HANAH TAÑADA
 21396 NIERRAS, EMMANUEL SABORNIDO
 21397 NIERVES, RONNEL TIRO
 21398 NIETES, DENVER JR SABIJON
 21399 NIETES, ILYN MANGGA
 21400 NIEVA, JIMENA VERONICA TADENA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:430 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21401 NIEVARES, VERNA FAYE
 21402 NIEVAREZ, MICHELLE LORICO
 21403 NIEVES, CHERRY SEDANO
 21404 NIEVES, JENIFER CAYABAN
 21405 NIEVES, MARY ARNIE ARAYAN
 21406 NIEZ, CRISTNAND NAVARES
 21407 NIEZ, KIMBERLY LAZE MONTIMOR
 21408 NIEZ, VINCENT SUNGGAYAN
 21409 NIGOS, NERISA PASCUA
 21410 NIJAGA, SHEIM DANIEL GARCIA
 21411 NILLAS, LEMUEL NUNEZ
 21412 NILLO, ALPHA BANDONG
 21413 NILLO, JANINE AINA SIERRA
 21414 NILMAO, NIKKI SALUDARIO
 21415 NILO, JANEIL MARIE JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
 21416 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR
 21417 NILONG, JEAZLE MAE HASSAN
 21418 NIM, VEVIEN TABSING
 21419 NIMER, CEZARINA BAUTISTA
 21420 NIMER, CHERILYN MEDRANO
 21421 NIMO, ROSE-ANN MUYNA
 21422 NINTO, JANET ARCETA
 21423 NIODA, ROSALINDA EMPINADO
 21424 NIPA, DEZALEN NAVERA
 21425 NIPALES, FRANCIS RUGAYAN
 21426 NIPALES, WARLEY DE ASIS
 21427 NIQUIT, MARY ANN CASTRO
 21428 NISPEROS, JUNABEL ARRIETA
 21429 NISTAL, RANIER KEIN TABIL
 21430 NITRO, FRANCHETTE IRIS NITRO
 21431 NITURA, WILMAE AMOR BIASONG
 21432 NIVAL, JENIFER NABOR
 21433 NIVAL, LARA JANE ARANAS
 21434 NIVERA, GERALD DE ERIT
 21435 NIVERA, MARIE ANGELIE OLASIMAN
 21436 NIÑAL, JEFFREY BARCENAS
 21437 NIÑAL, RODELYN DIOCADES
 21438 NIÑALGA, JOSSEL ALGURA
 21439 NIÑO, JENNIFER LOBOS
 21440 NIÑORA, MA ANNE JOSEPHINE GUARINO
 21441 NOBELA, ERICK JOHN TAMONDONG
 21442 NOBERIANO, HERLIE ALEJO
 21443 NOBLE, MARYMIE PANIGON
 21444 NOBLEZA, ELLYZA PORBILE
 21445 NOBLEZA, JERIC MINA
 21446 NOBLEZA, REA MAE PRESENTACION
 21447 NOBLEZA, REN JOY PONGAN
 21448 NOBLEZA, RHEA LYN LOOR
 21449 NOBLEZA, ROCELYN ARDIENTE
 21450 NOCA, NORBERTO JR LECITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:431 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21451 NOCES, JOSEPHINE JOYCE SELDA
 21452 NOCETE, FRETCH HUELAR
 21453 NOCHE, MA CECILIA ESTEVES
 21454 NOCILLADO, CARINA GALUPO
 21455 NOCILLADO, JONNEL MUSA
 21456 NOCON, KAREN AZAIRA PIMENTEL
 21457 NODA, ERNA BESO
 21458 NODADO, SHIERYLE ALATON
 21459 NODALO, KRISTINE ERAD
 21460 NOEL, DARYLLE MAE CHARCOS
 21461 NOFUENTE, RACHEL BERMEJO
 21462 NOGADAS, CRISTINA RUPAL
 21463 NOGOY, JOAN ADAJAR
 21464 NOGOY, PHILIP PUEBLOS
 21465 NOJA, JASON VENTURA
 21466 NOLASCO, ARJAY BERNAL
 21467 NOLASCO, FAITH CORDERO
 21468 NOLASCO, MICHELLE ANN GRACE VALENZUELA
 21469 NOLASCO, NEIL PATRICK BOLIBOL
 21470 NOLASCO, NENITA AGUIRRE
 21471 NOLEAL, JOHNRICK MALVAROSA
 21472 NOLLEDO, NOEL MERCIALES
 21473 NOLLORA, VICTORIA TUPAZ
 21474 NOLONG, JULIA PALMA JAVIER
 21475 NOMANANAP, CHAIKA AVON PALMES
 21476 NOMAT, MARY JEAN NIAÑGO
 21477 NOMBRE, DIONESA ALOBA
 21478 NOMBREDA, JUNROSE BOMBAS
 21479 NOMO, LIZYLYN RAMADILLA
 21480 NONALES, RUBILYN REDUQUE
 21481 NONAY, APRIL QUETO
 21482 NONO, JOEY PALMAERA
 21483 NONO, SHEENA MAE ALIMAS
 21484 NONSOL, CHERRY ANN ARDALES
 21485 NOPAL, FREIL SEIJE VEGA
 21486 NOPAL, JOZEL MOJICA
 21487 NOPIA, ALDRIN ALATA
 21488 NOQUIAO, RHONA MARIE CAINGLES
 21489 NORBE, REMAR DAÑEZ
 21490 NORBE, RJ TEODOSIO
 21491 NORBERTE, ROWENA DUYAG
 21492 NORCIO, FLOJARE JHONA PAJARES
 21493 NORCIO, JESSA MAE METRIO
 21494 NORIEGA, NOVY GRACE MANUEL
 21495 NORILLA, MARY CRIS CELFO
 21496 NOROL, NORMALA BANTOGARANAO
 21497 NOROMOR, JESSA MOSLARES
 21498 NOROMOR, MARY GRACE ARCILLA
 21499 NORONHA, ROBLWELA MASALON
 21500 NORTE, APRIL JOY CALVADORES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:432 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21501 NORTE, JENSEN KAY BELTRAN
 21502 NORTEZ, KHAYSIELYN RIGOS
 21503 NORTEZA, JESSMER NICOLE PONO
 21504 NOSCAL, PATRICE ESTRELLA
 21505 NOSEÑAS, ODESSA GRACE TAMPIL
 21506 NOTARIO, CHARYL BURCE
 21507 NOTARTE, GIL-AN MARATAS
 21508 NOTIVO, JELLE MARO
 21509 NOTO, ABEGAIL RODEROS
 21510 NOVABOS, IRINE PINO
 21511 NOVAL, MELODY ARRIESGADO
 21512 NOVENO, ANITA FERNANDEZ
 21513 NOVERO, ANALIZA LIRIO
 21514 NOVERO, WEL CLIFF ALIJID
 21515 NOVES, KENNETH CHRIS AGATON
 21516 NOVESTERAS, JEMIMA SAMARISTA
 21517 NOVESTERAS, REY GASPAR
 21518 NOVICIO, ARJEL JUN TULLOS
 21519 NOVICIO, HAROLD CASERIA
 21520 NOVIDA, MA DOMINICA DURAN
 21521 NOVILLA, REYNALYN MARMOL
 21522 NOVILLA, RIEZLE BUAYA
 21523 NOVO, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
 21524 NOYA, DANNAH FAYE DELIMA
 21525 NOYA, MARDEL ANN JANET REGIS
 21526 NOYA, REGINE RADANA
 21527 NOYNAY, ANGELIE TRADIO
 21528 NOYNAY, CHARMAINE TAHOD
 21529 NOYNAY, GRETCHEN RICO
 21530 NOYNAY, MELANIE LOBITAÑA
 21531 NUADA, STEVEN CYRO CANDELARIA
 21532 NUARIN, JOAN ROSE FRANCISCO
 21533 NUARIN, MA CYRENE GABERTAN
 21534 NUAS, JOMARIE TRAYA
 21535 NUCOM, MARJORIE UBANI
 21536 NUDO, CAMILLE LLAMERA
 21537 NUEDA, GERTRUDES LABAO
 21538 NUEL, JEROME ANDES
 21539 NUESTRO, APRIL JOY DANCALAN
 21540 NUESTRO, JAY-R MOREDO
 21541 NUEVA, JOHNIVER ALOLOR
 21542 NUEVA, MYRIL ESPONILLA
 21543 NUEVA, RICHARD BARROGA
 21544 NUEVA ESPAÑA, ALJON GABALES
 21545 NUEVAESPAÑA, MICA NACIONGAYO
 21546 NUEZ, CYNTHIA ORIOQUE
 21547 NUEZ, GILBERT DELA CRUZ
 21548 NUEZA, MADELENE BIBERA
 21549 NUFABLE, FREDDIE RAFOLS
 21550 NUGA, RHOANNE JOY OLIMPIADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
 Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
 Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:433 of 628
 Seq. No. N a m e

 21551 NUGAL, MICA ORTILANO
 21552 NUGAS, APRIL ROSE AGDON
 21553 NUGUIT, JOHN KIM EJERCITO
 21554 NUH, ROSDAH BACAYAWAN
 21555 NUIQUE, LILYCRES CAYUDE
 21556 NULO, JEANETTE BATERNA
 21557 NULOT, JADE PINEDA
 21558 NUMERON, JIELOU GABATO
 21559 NUNCIO, MARY GOLD FABILLAR
 21560 NUNEZ, MARK KENNETH FUENTES
 21561 NUQUI, MA ANGELLYN ANTONIO
 21562 NUQUI, MARIA KAMILLE LANSANGAN
 21563 NUQUI, MICAH DE LUNA
 21564 NUYAD, LENY PRIETOS
 21565 NUYAD, URS ARMAN ESCARPE
 21566 NUYDA, JHOANNE MILITANTE
 21567 NUYDA, KRISTINE JOY EUGENIO
 21568 NUÑALA, JANINE ANTIPATIA
 21569 NUÑEZ, ALDRINA ALINIABON
 21570 NUÑEZ, GENSAN MAE CANTOJA
 21571 NUÑEZ, IAN AUGUSTUS ESPARES
 21572 NUÑEZ, JENEFFER CAÑETE
 21573 NUÑEZ, JULIE REBECCA HUFANA
 21574 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MANUEL
 21575 NUÑEZ, MARIA BIANCA BUNAL
 21576 NUÑEZ, MARJORIE VICENCIO
 21577 NUÑEZ, MERJIE ACLAO
 21578 NUÑEZ, MIRALUNA PILONES
 21579 NUÑEZ, OFELIA RELOBA
 21580 NUÑEZ, ORLAN DESCARTIN
 21581 NUÑEZ, PATRICIA ANN PELPINOSAS
 21582 NUÑEZ, PRINCES CATEMBUNG
 21583 NUÑEZ, ROSIE BATACAO
 21584 NUÑEZA, KRISTA VICTORIA BUCADO
 21585 NUÑEZA, MARIE JULIENN
 21586 NUÑEZCA, MARINOLL SARMIENTA
Please visit this site time to time for more updates in September 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Results - Elementary and Secondary level.

To keep updated please "LIKING" us on Facebook or follow us via Twitter to receive free updates news from us.


Leave your Messages / Comments